alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11omniscient38.12065.0013
12Shimb38.010266.6768
13roundrobin437.51070.007
14derossi37.41266.678
15squidlarki37.17667.1151
16dograt37.011265.1873
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18Phyre35.91266.678
197829135.936564.11234
20yasdrobin35.61464.299
21DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
22squidlarkin35.12762.9617
23Bernkastel35.02462.5015
24ClassicLib35.04463.6428
25Zanasj34.86767.1645
26ToastyP34.713662.5085
27codehappy34.620663.11130
28demirobin34.514160.9986
29carez34.01163.647
30roundrobin233.64858.3328
31jejenum33.34452.2723
32bromine33.11656.259
33matthewbou33.01457.148
34Stroller32.5102857.59592
35ekiM32.311155.8662
36Angeldown31.41154.556
37lowhope31.32744.4412
38itsblah231.21747.068
39RKRobin31.15147.0624
40spies30.51050.005
41ArchRobin30.08854.5548
42canter29.910046.0046
43Voltara29.81154.556
44aleksiL29.81752.949
45rootkit29.53234.3811
46nengel29.42948.2814
47Price28.815146.3670
48jonah28.62748.1513
49WeiSong28.57847.4437
50ukun28.41540.006
51Fek28.437150.40187
52aardvark28.29645.8344
53DredNicolson28.14942.8621
54jsn27.92544.0011
55grieg27.81533.335
56toft27.51225.003
57cdi27.29142.8639
58solidussnail27.13243.7514
59Noeda27.01442.866
60Hindenburg26.81241.675
61Beendyp26.81145.455
62potfarmer26.810746.7350
63cph26.711842.3750
64okkaaps26.73943.5917
65lorenz5026.72744.4412
66nopsled26.61546.677
67tapin26.63743.2416
68graa26.623444.87105
69Yasdorian26.520142.7986
70CheckPoint26.52245.4510
71Nemtest26.330843.51134
72rschaff5026.25038.0019
73oh626.021942.0192
74Mumbo26.03735.1413
75BigCore26.01241.675
76family25.91637.506
77stnerevar25.92339.139
78treasure25.81315.382
79congratulations25.66237.1023
80inglip25.43938.4615
81casmith78925.05141.1821
82sawtooth25.03740.5415
83ContraDuck24.920339.9081
84greqrg24.96030.0018
85opah24.71338.465
86Grasshopper24.619738.0775
87Sartak24.52937.9311
88GreenFeather24.31612.502
89cow924.346231.39145
90ultimike24.22441.6710
91sjdivenull24.21020.002
92OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
93wingnut24.01330.774
94healthy23.96434.3822
95EliteRobin23.82035.007
96irinya23.83132.2610
97gusdugan23.717527.4348
98Bent23.65240.3821
99AskHL23.58040.0032
100LittleWhit23.32433.338
101deader23.31735.296
102bruteforce23.21936.847
103CuriousShadow23.22832.149
104YumYum23.274434.54257
105jt23.04934.6917
106rax23.04833.3316
107patwk22.91428.574
108Aioli22.910333.9835
109pintc22.92133.337
110Amboss22.91030.003
111negionic22.91931.586
112derekt7522.85534.5519
113LordSeth22.87530.6723
114scorchgeek5022.82832.149
115IceGuye22.712234.4342
116qazmlpok22.51330.774
117Beezor22.42528.007
118smoke22.41127.273
119stupermon22.23138.7112
120ttak22.11323.083
121MrSnide21.832130.8499
122Odrade21.81526.674
123Splotz21.84330.2313
124Jove21.74932.6516
125stth21.7145336.55531
126iezuit21.64429.5513
127Lorenz21.614025.0035
128solidussna21.53732.4312
129sclizard21.52128.576
130ananke21.41936.847
131beholder21.436033.06119
132Vivio21.41330.774
133potpie21.23033.3310
134Vodalus21.221129.8663
135akaean21.21323.083
136ykun221.15722.8113
137zgedneil21.124630.4975
138DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
139PaRaD0xxR21.130628.4387
140latenite21.0119.091
141zubbdk21.011729.0634
142adamant20.94524.4411
143scorchasc20.914929.5344
144nl20.81421.433
145LOLLERGURL20.81729.415
146haruka20.82532.008
147Denmark20.81225.003
148yesu20.74427.2712
149lorimer20.74727.6613
150mmyy20.611927.7333
151ninetale20.61233.334
152Glarbex20.56631.8221
153Manouille20.51323.083
154anselmus20.431720.8266
155modargo20.44533.3315
156sogepp20.31533.335
157talchas20.31827.785
158jmst20.33122.587
159Satanicus20.21216.672
160aWumpus20.12429.177
161DanMaku20.01030.003
162wmllmw19.91729.415
163wtgjohnson19.91127.273
164SlipperyJim19.943826.94118
165MikeEB19.8130.00
166Ozruta19.62227.276
167egleh19.51127.273
168DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
169Spheroid19.34323.2610
170nietzschemnik19.32326.096
171thn19.316326.3843
172Coloth19.21127.273
173Joeb19.212725.9833
174cowboys19.12123.815
175TheShrewdD19.11921.054
176Hilliance19.14223.8110
177chongzi19.05623.2113
178PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
179ghtadm19.04214.296
180WatchMe18.81118.182
181vegetables18.81030.003
182JohnCage18.88518.8216
183Rungekutta1318.729627.0380
184Krenium18.713420.9028
185Perihelion18.66926.0918
186Fionna18.61612.502
187kcostell18.629126.1276
188iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
189DrSunglass18.511627.5932
190Norris18.51118.182
191ykun18.42317.394
192peabrain18.42821.436
193stennop18.43221.887
194Osteoclave18.39727.8427
195wizard4418.35928.8117
196bobbens18.31323.083
197TheBigPill18.21612.502
198crazy18.210121.7822
199mrchan18.23327.279
200Shiori18.21822.224
201coffeebug18.219425.2649
202Adeon18.125222.2256
203grqerg18.11533.335
204shadow25518.16720.9014
205Leffe18.11711.762
206Aginor18.06624.2416
207Pagano18.02524.006
208Lancej18.03122.587
209tjw17.91729.415
210geoffspear17.91315.382
211Hyphener17.97021.4315
212mordae17.91010.001
213mauris17.91020.002
214Mactalla17.82817.865
215vicc17.81127.273
216blackcustard17.86820.5914
217Egres17.81010.001
218Bunnyh17.82425.006
219abudabu17.71723.534
220ckirby17.62626.927
221sjdevnull17.615123.1835
222Spazm17.543523.22101
223Klortho17.42015.003
224Berry17.46624.2416
225zeitlin17.42321.745
226smourgist17.42425.006
227Pandelume17.35121.5711
228TheM0nk17.31216.672
229azunak17.312921.7128
230BigByte17.29216.3015
231suicaedere17.2313.231
232Beeze17.29321.5120
233Piglet17.14721.2810
234y0m0y17.17428.3821
235rom17.135323.5183
236kakimasu17.11010.001
237spaps17.115921.3834
238wlngnut17.03619.447
239CosbyKid17.0128.331
240cjcopi17.06415.6210
241dmaximus17.06619.7013
242DiamondRob16.91717.653
243cbus16.96725.3717
244Tenchiken16.81216.672
245runcible16.87219.4414
246scorch216.85418.5210
247Vysar16.738020.5378
248miata16.76314.299
249StewMcGruff16.61421.433
250mcglausa16.6100.00
251bjlevy3416.637921.1180
252pot16.610121.7822
253jafet16.56717.9112
254mgv16.59419.1518
255esprit16.51520.003
256Wrencia16.510416.3517
257nrutas16.55322.6412
258Calso16.42123.815
259vekna16.44515.567
260mmazing16.44710.645
261Megalodon16.42020.004
262BigBoss16.39118.6817
263raliegh16.33821.058
264Tariru16.3115124.50282
265aran41816.36923.1916
266Numlock16.27418.9214
267develSec16.21520.003
268Shirker16.21020.002
269Dasher16.2531.891
270SgunMkII16.1525.773
271aaml16.03716.226
272entropy52816.02714.814
273boredom16.0120.00
274Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
275Film15.96618.1812
276Archbrian15.91822.224
277Jael15.95016.008
278eketek15.94112.205
279Meatwad15.92913.794
280torax15.82623.086
281solomon15.83221.887
282aran4185015.86319.0512
283guh15.81010.001
284peppernut15.81822.224
285Katti15.818814.3627
286Sledgen15.83315.155
287trailerparkvixn15.715817.0927
288innrvsns15.74719.159
289Rath15.71618.753
290y2qActionman15.73920.518
291Wtamer15.7156.671
292LittleHack15.7240.00
293mistheist215.61717.653
294mrsoak15.63713.515
295smorgas15.621517.2137
296stenno5015.64311.635
297erik15.63619.447
298mrak15.58315.6613
299HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
300Mungbean15.53221.887
301Chansu15.51816.673
302chasonr15.52213.643
303antipopper15.419917.0934
304DainDwarf15.47613.1610
305doyoumind15.416317.7929
306Luxidream15.419618.8837
307talkbird15.31915.793
308Erkenbrand15.31118.182
309Balthamel15.213917.2724
310Saka15.23520.007
311rschaff15.2172419.08329
312Nymni15.29216.3015
313Starspawn15.21216.672
314demonhecker15.2128.331
315scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
316Maddog10115.212613.4917
317Clueless15.115813.9222
318KingBuzzo15.13315.155
319tjr815.1110.00
320Myrddin15.124215.7038
321seren15.02615.384
322maniac15.02218.184
323MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
324rphoffm15.015315.6924
325Stathol15.016416.4627
326mistheist15.012613.4917
327PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
328ChongLi14.94914.297
329nogone14.92015.003
330Devo14.917320.2335
331jamesjb14.83212.504
332Jeunant14.85416.679
333tuna14.84012.505
334isbecome14.84114.636
335brooder14.810116.8317
336chlorine14.71811.112
337Szhublox14.72313.043
338Bumnut14.74615.227
339geefy314.63815.796
340cyclometh14.61520.003
341Homuradawg14.61020.002
342ultrapower14.6128.331
343diggr14.6260.00
344gornerglet14.61612.502
345konso14.51118.182
346Codeball14.57417.5713
347snem14.51339.0212
348Scarred14.53215.625
349anselmusSF14.5370.00
350Frown14.416413.4122
351Rungekutta14.416516.9728
352drossel14.41118.182
353BlackShift14.4147.141
354rwbarton14.43713.515
355grimnebulin14.32714.814
356darB14.31216.672
357iwantmorep14.31315.382
358RS1414.33915.386
359Adamusan14.33013.334
360GmonSquared14.32711.113
361Clayface14.317216.8629
362mercury514.352014.8177
363Stabwound14.311315.0417
364Aranth14.26116.3910
365Raven2214.21910.532
366Rast14.236814.6754
367THWACK14.2238.702
368thefifthsetpin14.15810.346
369SaintD14.14910.205
370TheRabbit14.17114.0810
371ryk14.1140.00
372dfvjt14.0267.692
373rath14.0128.331
374jmcclelland14.01315.382
375bander14.0147.141
376brb14.0147.141
377Deb0814.07014.2910
378kirubu13.9462.171
379spelling13.9306.672
380Seymor13.93915.386
381Crysene13.9486.253
382nowis13.962713.2483
383Amneiger13.91811.112
384Tickenest13.910017.0017
385Wilberforce13.81216.672
386Avari3l13.81216.672
387Souai13.88010.008
388deeznuts13.88514.1212
389svigr13.84511.115
390Fut13.8647.815
391luckyluke213.8200.00
392doy13.726515.4741
393Hildegard13.7828.547
394omegaham13.7468.704
395Panderbear13.7358.573
396Calico13.78217.0714
397Letterquake13.74010.004
398feodoric13.74313.956
399brazenheart13.61717.653
400raxfest13.6110.00
401DigRobin13.6190.00
402Spiffe13.610415.3816
403Demolition13.61010.001
404ari110313.6156.671
405gRUR13.64211.905
406sawtooth1113.614712.9319
407Sigurd13.65113.737
408Hyphie13.69614.5814
409partlyeaten13.5119.091
410pf13.59414.8914
411kinkywumpus13.5100.00
412Thvor13.5195.261
413NuSlayer13.539911.0344
414gartner13.5156.671
415futl13.4166.251
416Bent213.43016.675
417cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
418Tatter13.4119.091
419Dirm13.310213.7314
420Mints13.36613.649
421r0gue13.3147.141
422UglyNewt13.31811.112
423juhu13.31513.332
424digmux13.2380.00
425Knob13.26510.777
426Beachdude6713.213212.1216
427Stumbly13.221312.6827
428Kuddy13.24313.956
429greycat13.221210.8523
430snarius13.2946.386
431YogLLJK13.213913.6719
432Roo13.1277.412
433zephyrus13.13013.334
434Renter13.1156.671
435zomGreg13.140610.8444
436dasfenix13.1175.881
437jmachacek13.1175.881
438windranger13.16116.3910
439Killian13.14816.678
440Phyllopora13.1130.00
441Zadir13.117912.8523
442FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
443Wrongskian13.011317.7020
444BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
445Betamax13.0460.00
446jmaygarden13.01548.4413
447abracadaver13.04117.077
4480x013.01216.672
449almondbrot13.036010.5638
450arcanehl12.9549.265
451Testimonias12.9137.691
452arwald12.9119.091
453AcidChrist12.9219.522
454narren96c12.9195.261
455clownbaby12.930211.2634
456McKay12.91513.332
457ekiMfest12.9360.00
458Ciel12.91414.292
459Nomiisama12.820613.5928
460exchequer12.83116.135
461RobinTheHood12.84511.115
462Unctuous12.8355.712
463Nockpoint12.857710.9263
464sorrowedge12.82313.043
465W0nka12.82416.674
466milktea12.8120.00
467rchase12.72123.307
468funcrunch12.727814.7541
469ketsuzoku12.71816.673
470AlphaBlend12.7219.522
471spaakko12.724011.6728
472OtsMcGee12.76510.777
473Luna112.72213.643
474zedar312.61711.762
475jmr12.620010.0020
476Ke12.68011.259
477Usul12.6195.261
478callback12.610411.5412
479Jarell112.62516.004
480bdurrettcc12.61020.002
481Sec12.65213.467
482Salome12.62711.113
483Lycoper12.6175.881
484Froon12.6523.852
485Parsifal12.6537.554
486OmGear12.610710.2811
487FXZ12.614212.6818
488ANNUIT12.5669.096
489frameset12.53611.114
490uJordanu12.54810.425
491SpliceRigid12.5348.823
492Skl12.51017.928
493Corundum12.512611.1114
494Endoric12.5219.522
495Mulahey12.5195.261
496Tobamf12.5130.00
497Zwanth12.423811.7628
498Ungquist12.4128.331
499Alakala12.416612.0520
500androidego12.41010.001
501bobwhoops12.4156.671
502melmasters12.42814.294
503Brilliand12.4137.691
50420k12.43411.764
505Wooble12.4138313.88192
506Aiken12.4277.412
507jeddy0112.43312.124
508shalottbot12.3982.042
509Fwiffo12.38113.5811
510Asterisk12.3270.00
511jackbolsen12.3787.696
512Lingster12.3417.323
513ninjamonk12.3137.691
514OrangeXP12.37815.3812
515Belsnickle12.3100.00
516Aabos12.31010.001
517Jore12.31270.00
518Fandral12.32512.003
519JusticePS12.31118.182
520nyxkn12.3119.091
521Nightripper12.37412.169
522Dentarthur12.31879.6318
523kylesch8712.27610.538
524Gorfiend12.29412.7712
525Graydot12.26610.617
526cheepicus12.21910.532
527Quizzy12.2195.261
528pagano12.21513.332
529Annie12.22498.8422
530incandenza12.21216.672
531jaskaa12.2320.00
532christopherbruns12.2586.904
533kodon12.13907.9531
534Chish12.11018.919
535namespan12.1442.271
536funder12.11811.112
537Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
538Mittens12.1293.451
539Boon12.1219.522
540RoastBeef12.1229.092
541Tenaya12.152011.3559
542Raeven012.118611.8322
543GmonSquare12.11828.7916
544mike5012.1160.00
545saene12.1339.093
546Dentarthurdent12.116810.7118
547Pondhand12.0234.351
548SquareRobin12.02913.794
549peters50912.024511.8429
550subbawt12.05327.7141
551cast12.01277.8710
552IntadtRaptor12.03010.003
553MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
554pennypeckr12.02611.543
555Aetherion12.0458.894
556DarkVomit12.0224.551
557Carrion11.9195.261
558Arlnoff11.9818.647
559rhebus11.9147.141
560coffeedrum11.91216.672
561emeldebug11.92010.002
562croikle11.92910.343
563Pritcher11.99310.7510
564flipit11.93713.515
565Hipster11.91711.762
566SomeJerk11.91859.7318
567jithrae11.96610.617
568Everdying11.8608.335
569gornergletscher11.82010.002
570itsblah11.8539.435
571thorclock11.81509.3314
572mdesroch211.82196.3914
573Khaled11.8119.091
574SimMarine11.820210.8922
575Shrades11.81612.502
576Betray111.81010.001
577GeneralKup11.8387.893
578jistanidio11.81116.317
579Miregal11.83813.165
580Astor11.8659.236
581SquareRobi11.81612.502
582intchanter11.71872.144
583ScarrSA11.71949.7919
584kynde11.73010.003
585rdplatypus11.7119.091
586Peperc11.71811.112
587we6jbo911.72001.002
588prusakolep11.71010.001
589IriTheEerie11.7280.00
590Caricature11.73411.764
591Barfpin11.7214.761
592MtPollux11.6220.00
593Snappedup11.6137.691
594zapzero11.6596.784
595mr0t11.66939.8168
596Aruviel11.6843.573
597deuta11.61010.001
598BlackrayJa11.6684.413
599roberton11.6392.561
600mirolee11.6559.095
601Oblivious11.52177.3716
602Mezmeron11.5429.524
603Miriam11.51010.001
604CptWinky11.5348.823
605JdNoa11.51010.001
606aeneuman11.51612.502
607superjoe11.57010.007
608Nexos11.52108.5718
609beanball7511.5786.415
610DanPlayer11.5150.00
611jonawebb11.5653.082
612coggy11.5130.00
613Affreux11.5575.263
614tanaka11.5110.00
615Corduroy11.5110.00
616Moxie11.47710.398
617tournatek11.4323.121
618think11.4303.331
619Glenstorm11.41414.292
620n0matr11.4147.141
621jleinonen11.48414.2912
622JoeBob11.41886.9113
623McGrignr11.42412.503
624Mandevil11.45028.1741
625Laith11.431812.5840
626micromoog11.45612.507
627zeffrin11.43910.264
628JDsuperpro11.4224.551
629Dreadbeef11.41010.001
630sqrt28911.41634.918
631mjstaw11.41811.112
632toxicuser11.4980.00
633yome11.43112.904
634Grognor11.4729.727
635Weretaco11.4244.171
636Hanna11.4160.00
637progo11.4858.247
638xxxstout11.32611.543
639Theta11.310989.93109
640jnelson114811.3636.354
641yuuki11.33910.264
642Erokh11.35706.8439
643Rashomon11.3287.142
644sumiefication11.3166.251
645enmerkar11.3614.923
646Amun11.31010.001
647cephalad00111.31414.292
648jarell8811.31414.292
649Hothraxxa11.323411.5427
650aimbot11.3110.00
651dig4vic11.3150.00
652Gabe11.2128.331
653bradgers11.21618.0713
654Zaus11.2365.562
655Hackett11.2830.00
656Feynman11.2420.00
657foof11.2110.00
658jnielsen11.22213.643
659spl4t11.1180.00
660Yonge11.1734.113
661Snorre11.1190.00
662codemonk11.11348.2111
663tomp11.13910.264
664Quote11.1100.00
665trephine11.1238.702
666TenayaDIV11.15910.176
667Demo11.16113.118
668RuLavan11.12407.0817
669Iceman11.1140.00
670Croupier11.11158.7010
671tuboomafoo11.1156.671
672ambclams11.13338.7129
67315k11.1195.261
674SnobRule11.0214.761
67510ftpole11.0449.094
676pestilence11.0238.702
677nimsumzero11.01556.4510
678AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
679Kuromatsu11.0333.031
680contrary11.0378.113
681hacchan11.0521.921
682Jmadman31111.0769.217
683ZenDeuce211.01010.001
684radgy11.01010.001
685Khaos11.0319.683
686Nidan11.0147.141
687makve11.0110.00
688medibot11.0862.332
689Crehl11.0715.634
690drygrapenuts11.01260.00
691malderith11.0684.413
692astuto11.02412.503
693agreenslimer11.0248.332
694Nooks10.92010.002
695wastrel10.92745.1114
696EZModeValk10.9671.491
697MarlaSinger10.9336.062
698Merlinus10.9385.262
699theDwyerdude10.9258.002
700weed10.91978.6317
701morphism10.93312.124
702stumblySF10.92291.313
703Galadrial10.99810.2010
704flambo10.91454.146
705Dimro10.9100.00
706swegen10.9365.562
707efot10.9193910.73208
708Vilhazarog10.91107.278
709Heilinde10.9490.00
710polom10.92810.713
711McGruff10.9414.882
712bclewis10.81378.0311
713pukewolf10.8180.00
714frisky10.8185.561
715ignignokt10.8119.091
716DeathGrunt10.8110.00
717Nybes10.83697.0526
718ranchero10.8484.172
719iamdead10.8166.251
720Oikeroi210.8876.906
721hadley10.81010.001
722nogic10.81193.364
723Bethrezen10.8397.693
724austinjim10.8340.00
725mdl10.8244.171
726ylaruum10.8244.171
727OttoGermai10.8385.262
728Kassoon10.8147.141
729snen10.8550.00
730Giles10.8214.761
731Rokker10.73582.238
732Mekkis10.71129.8211
733jonboy10.7400.00
734runcsf10.7140.00
735Anne10.7248.332
736Jareeta10.7412.441
737swisdak10.7412.441
738hagfish10.7504.002
739Odoaker10.71010.001
740opz10.71010.001
741Keksi10.71010.001
742paddlins10.7535.663
743drjebusPhD10.7137.691
744cs5010.72910.343
745mhilhors110.7220.00
746Mijae10.72810.713
747alexrp10.72810.713
748Ugluk10.72085.7712
749Sudilos10.71346.729
750Leather10.61046.737
751EidoDfV10.6440.00
752Biski10.6449.094
753Aykavil10.6119.091
754Ermenguer10.6878.057
755anticlimatic10.617011.1819
756dragonizer10.61693.556
757dazjw10.6185.561
758noizhead10.6185.561
759Ninalein10.6659.236
760Shadow277810.6420.00
761humbug10.62288.3319
762darkmiz10.6685.884
763catthedd10.61711.762
764toplay10.62255.3312
765domob10.6488.334
766f00bar10.6894.494
767plant10.6254.001
768lilmouse10.6348.823
769Klax10.61811.112
770rlbond8610.6568.935
771ssandv10.61906.8413
772Sec4210.5628.065
773Garote10.5156.671
774jayg10.5345.882
775recycle10.51566.4110
776smileybyte10.5230.00
777zuzak10.5640.00
778munsonea10.52595.4114
779hagfishb10.5424.762
780Luminia10.5147.141
781amanita1up10.5205.001
782misterfox10.5147.141
783Udosdottir10.51397.1910
784VoiceOfReason10.51434.907
785smeghead10.5378.113
786j210.5581.721
787groceryboy10.5254.001
788GaryOlson10.5156.671
789gurr10.51132.653
790Helsbecter10.5378.113
79182K310.5707.145
792ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
793intx1410.41283.124
794VicViper10.411177.5284
795Chunktest210.4490.00
796elemel10.41414.292
797eremite10.4641.561
798PingtheMer10.4550.00
799zania310.4175.881
800staplegun10.42794.6613
801xwtc10.4100.00
802froggey10.41792.234
803Wolfechu10.44375.9526
804Cypi10.411311.5013
805Frigg10.4375.412
806jokeserver10.4484.172
807aqva10.41711.762
808Monomer10.34010.004
809jgardner10.3263.851
810Dougster10.3583.452
811corny10.31414.967
812Grund10.3128.331
813greencardamom10.3330.00
814Nelennath10.31168.6210
815Graylight10.31647.3212
816MaryHadALittle10.34026.9728
817Triamis10.33064.9015
818sleepsort10.3837.236
819molesworth10.3160.00
820pillager3710.3539.435
821Jonadab10.32033.457
822pingpong10.3535.663
823Frelghra10.3533.772
824neilz10.31351.482
825Dwarin10.3156.671
826Reize10.3928.708
827Jinnora10.3355.712
828SubG10.310946.4070
829teukkam10.2370.00
830doyfest10.2462.171
831aosdict10.22549.0623
832xentac10.2137.691
833Hjonfing10.2140.00
834deafknight10.2156.671
835Rejuvyn10.23511.434
836Bloodnamed10.21010.001
837RuncibleF10.23156.3520
838tohwi10.2365.562
839shevek10.21436.299
840Circle10.2160.00
841molnar10.2110.00
842nykevin1710.2220.00
843leen10.2119.091
844Eben10.226934.05109
845korendian10.2468.704
846YeastInfection10.2128.331
847Hirwi10.2672.992
848Warner10.2452.221
849Gullwhacke10.2137.691
850mule10.11353.705
851Muad10.1588.625
852Indigo10.1156.671
853redfeather10.1244.171
854disciple10.1175.881
855glimz10.1175.881
856dfranke10.12711.113
857Twonk10.1464.352
858Danirijeka10.13898.2332
859CleanSweep10.1400.00
860Caesar10.13426.7323
861Kimu10.1352.861
862Thelonious10.1140.00
863anuint10.11402.864
864roob10.1140.00
865Rombhi10.11135.316
866gruncible10.1293.451
867entreri10.1654.623
868vyedma10.1170.00
869Kaka10.1352.861
870VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
871tafryn10.02365.5113
872philsnow10.0277.412
873PixelRat10.01834.929
874antigravityIII10.0434.652
875dizzylizzy10.02408.3320
876jessek10.05734.8928
877Turnvax10.0119.091
878geegz10.09631.3513
879demimaud10.0752.672
880FIQanbf10.01550.00
881kishi10.0715.634
882filippi110.0623.232
883dTheDog10.0296.902
884JudgeWargrave10.0277.412
885lament10.01036.807
886Paiev10.01636.7511
887Scient10.02271.323
888tdrawler11110.0671.491
889Noctar9.95812.077
890SnapDragon9.9195.261
891Drakkysath9.9195.261
892walls9.98946.8261
893delius19679.91612.502
894splode9.9150.00
895bose9.917113.7464
896GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
897tomjones9.9119.091
898Tangles9.95096.0931
899Turgor9.9515.883
900mrboo9.9205.001
901dimitri10249.9205.001
902popopudding9.9100.00
903prosd9.9577.024
904Atrocia9.92827.0920
905rm31549.9180.00
906darkfeline9.9355.712
907Caethan9.9348.823
908dzames9.9340.00
909mrusinki9.9250.00
910AdamMil9.9775.194
911sarastus9.91865.9111
912firemonkey9.910509.90104
913Synertia9.91074.675
914darkdashed9.8333.031
915Snaugh9.8137.691
916Dagny9.8130.00
917spanna9.8137.691
918muffley9.82784.6813
919StevieTest9.8444.552
920Maldraedio9.81811.112
921itsmylife9.8478.514
922verslushie9.8170.00
923sirgroovy9.8283.571
924CrazyDazed9.8392.561
925CydeWeys9.81566.4110
926Eidolos9.88906.1855
927KingOfMalk9.88010.008
928Ivor9.8166.251
929chied9.82598.1121
930VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
931auxact19.8190.00
932embers9.810456.5168
933slengtorm9.8147.141
934weston9.8593.392
935Artelis9.8630.00
936ConDuck9.81811.112
937poster9.8185.561
938Baobab9.8185.561
939foobarbaz9.8767.896
940Enmerkar9.81583.165
941enigma7409.81711.762
942Justicar9.8296.902
943johnswamps9.8372.701
944Irrenhaus39.8492.041
945rcs9.8490.00
946Sodomo9.82010.002
947Zeffrin9.8647.815
948aaftm9.72020.992
949tweekeroo9.72770.00
950froggeySF9.7190.00
951C2Talon9.7725.564
952Cugel9.71326.829
953Caribou9.7156.671
954AstroCreep9.7150.00
955chronic9.71201.672
956Fiara9.7220.00
957DarthL33tS9.7836.025
958KingFrost9.7180.00
959Bubbles9.7618.205
960chriss3r9.7283.571
961puupia9.7147.141
962falzer9.7995.055
963burris9.7375.412
964DarkMistress9.71010.001
965sidisa9.71010.001
966Carla9.7130.00
967Elyssa9.7682.942
968pmc9.7603.332
969The80sNinj9.7914.404
970psychonate9.7250.00
971Dufus9.711776.3775
972asub9.7420.00
973Hendrik9.72711.113
974Bailey9.7326.252
975SolemnBob9.71976.0912
976MissPrince9.62166.4814
977bushing9.6175.881
978Kilty9.6175.881
979LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
980futdive9.6119.091
981cyanshade9.6323.121
982iopred9.6424.762
983ieong9.6214.761
984Darothok9.61145.266
985ZetaFive9.6180.00
986irfan9.6280.00
987nutzy9.62905.1715
988yaaTar9.6100.00
989Maggie9.6205.001
990lobster9.61409.2913
991anemic9.6672.992
992Somed9.6128.331
993j39.62030.491
994amidead9.62611.543
995Tuf9.6466.523
996monomachos9.68710.349
997Darthl33t9.6326.252
998Eketek9.6663.032
999Errant9.61166.908
1000Winn9.6185.561
1001Elgar9.61014.955
1002jarro27839.6402.501
1003solidsnail9.56903.9127
1004Lilac9.5287.142
1005seadog9.51614.978
1006durron5979.525110.3626
1007twitch9.5530.00
1008aaronharsh9.51251.602
1009Rufferto9.5675.974
1010Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1011MrRight9.5626.454
1012shimei9.52875.5716
1013NichM9.5100.00
1014Pekovic149.51010.001
1015samjack9.5120.00
1016Hackem9.51010.001
1017bklarson9.5844.764
1018Gueust9.5462.171
1019rednuf9.5911.101
1020DiveRobin9.5470.00
1021gresk9.5456.673
1022Tormuse9.51628.6414
1023infinigon9.5575.263
1024Strathos9.5195.261
1025Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1026aaxelb9.5817.416
1027omgpuppies9.5156.671
1028carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1029helge9.52643.7910
1030chuggy9.52944.4213
1031DrJones9.5263.851
1032ike9.52193.207
1033cheyan9.41913.146
1034boonzee9.41312.293
1035Sabazios9.4166.251
1036IamThem9.4160.00
1037Tedtronic9.4160.00
1038Quass9.4147.141
1039sbryantf9.4336.062
1040Exister9.42816.7619
1041Matong9.4736.855
1042Cupcakus9.4663.032
1043Verbatim9.4270.00
1044chiaroscur9.41010.001
1045sylvanti9.4100.00
1046pooter9.41010.001
1047koskapa9.4100.00
1048rchandra9.4156.671
1049Leramig9.4250.00
1050tyrus9.4482.081
1051mystranger9.45810.00
1052theif9.42273.087
1053EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1054lurch9.41583.806
1055kraxor9.4290.00
1056grest9.4160.00
1057scottw9.4596.784
1058adrianpavone9.4352.861
1059Moriah9.4628.065
1060nhaddict9.4490.00
1061AlexD9.4600.00
1062svigali9.4506.003
1063froody9.4575.263
1064Nebix29.3260.00
1065fluxcore9.3382.631
1066Illing9.3925.435
1067Halty9.3180.00
1068chendo9.3244.171
1069epy9.3120.00
1070tamar9.3120.00
1071JustNH9.3280.00
1072DeathsHead9.3637.945
1073Aximili9.31021.962
1074escape9.3830.00
1075uncover9.3323.121
1076astarte9.3130.00
1077rebo1239.3137.691
1078Dnalwor9.3502.001
1079joek9.31480.00
1080inlawBiker9.33594.7417
1081garycompugeek9.31732.895
1082dmwit9.3258.002
1083Era9.3254.001
1084Kite9.31152.613
1085FishFace9.3296.902
1086Arbuthnot9.3119.091
1087Danimo9.3776.495
1088Mightyflea9.3110.00
1089rinso9.3882.272
1090mud9.3190.00
1091bobness9.3626.454
1092juffowup9.2160.00
1093Sensual9.2365.562
1094lanark9.2120.00
1095entro9.2120.00
1096feras9.2205.001
1097dsl9.2410.00
1098mintymint9.2370.00
1099MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1100strathmeye9.2214.761
1101zied9.22175.9913
1102digforit9.2470.00
1103nopeus9.2130.00
1104rujasu9.2130.00
1105blindcoder9.2943.193
1106Beavis9.2277.412
1107mazhuxi9.21734.057
1108GrmlyFndsh9.21651.212
1109SurferRosa9.2147.141
1110RevJim9.2704.293
1111funkadil9.2190.00
1112sforzin9.2190.00
1113azzkikr9.22303.488
1114waket9.21395.768
1115benjotron9.2244.171
1116Sylth9.22184.5910
1117steveh9.28060.373
1118Repton9.2156.671
1119jente9.22210.902
1120Finrod9.2420.00
1121gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1122bhldr9.2214.761
1123Kwirq9.2160.00
1124okyada9.27760.131
1125andrej9.22020.501
1126nelhage9.2119.091
1127nhburntime9.2110.00
1128AngryDrake9.2886.826
1129moonshine9.2500.00
1130mobx9.213032.0727
1131EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1132heppell9.24833.5217
1133Reksi9.2180.00
1134Unnngh9.21161.722
1135Redbrook9.2137.691
1136greeter9.11085.566
1137MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1138theifd9.11240.00
1139aseruna9.1234.351
1140HouseMusic9.119112.5724
1141rjaguar39.1240.00
1142Mutex9.1160.00
1143kefka8109.11593.776
1144hail9.13533.9714
1145EmFi9.11183.394
1146Mortuis9.17914.4235
1147Kuprin9.1975.155
1148nisinirvan9.11863.767
1149Ammy9.1190.00
1150Mielas9.1190.00
1151zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1152HaroldHill9.1200.00
1153Adversary9.1100.00
1154thark9.1417.323
1155hcobb9.1932.152
1156surmak9.1990.00
1157Benzedrine9.1110.00
1158carennh9.1120.00
1159aRandomHero9.11702.354
1160tammis9.1500.00
1161Kiofhe9.11224.926
1162misterfrog9.1862.332
1163arctenito9.12417.4718
1164SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1165otakon9.1933.233
1166Dejona9.1166.251
1167yoz9.1484.172
1168Problem9.11335.267
1169gelrath9.19267.3468
1170nalleman9.1365.562
1171Zee9.1195.261
1172Horemheb9.0210.00
1173FenrisUlth9.01551.943
1174BlueShade9.0254.001
1175Nostradumbass9.05055.7429
1176NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1177knnn9.07306.8550
1178GeoffPeterson9.0313.231
1179EAKugler9.0620.00
1180sabaki9.01086.487
1181nailbunny9.05167.9541
1182roskilde9.03171.585
1183Sudgy9.01555.819
1184casdiver9.0170.00
1185Avari3l20179.0355.712
1186CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1187Alborland9.0412.441
1188emunson9.0220.00
1189init29.01910.532
1190SM2k9.0137.691
1191Stormwind9.01280.00
1192Dain9.0834.824
1193zeronine9.0616.564
1194krajan159.0549.265
1195Umeko9.01803.336
1196Jiffy9.0417.323
1197Bleeko9.01027.848
1198Mrabsence9.0333.031
1199RainKing9.0533.772
1200Mushroomi9.015596.93108
1201Qwell9.0692.902
1202reticulate9.01863.767
1203proof8.9190.00
1204zefciu8.9741.351
1205nooodl8.92363.819
1206Ludi8.9166.251
1207Invicta8.9166.251
1208Kjoery8.9641.561
1209erid8.9771.301
1210lulzstein8.9140.00
1211Xelmar8.9904.444
1212djm8.9626.454
1213saempylae8.9730.00
1214somegeek8.9560.00
1215Mouce8.9220.00
1216Shakers8.9110.00
1217Nubkilla8.9224.551
1218mrtaco1288.9772.602
1219gemrath8.9320.00
1220martinez8.9957.377
1221steveyo8.9420.00
1222JoeinLA8.91010.001
1223Anatinus8.9100.00
1224Gomory8.91010.001
1225bruhns8.9595.083
1226stenno8.925975.01130
1227tooeasy8.9290.00
1228Xylaria8.92042.455
1229Hermiod8.91090.00
1230W0mbat8.9714.233
1231borowski8.9422.381
1232Giruga8.9320.00
1233MintChip8.9464.352
1234SGrunt8.96622.1114
1235serme8.9410.00
1236Eeme8.9273.701
1237mr698.8200.00
1238gia8.8738.226
1239nefigah8.8260.00
1240robfin8.8573.512
1241Gaulgath8.8951.051
1242salade8.8254.001
1243DFVLed8.8810.00
1244Baka8.81482.033
1245Mikael8.8120.00
1246Wilmore8.8820.00
1247Ulik8.8110.00
1248MikeyP8.8596.784
1249brook8.8160.00
1250Twilight8.8160.00
1251484848.8790.00
1252Anjou8.8210.00
1253Zitro8.85053.1716
1254Rishu8.8360.00
1255Jeeves8.81185.937
1256Akuun8.8873.453
1257zyith8.8205.001
1258moussamban8.8293.451
1259robomancer8.8293.451
1260Qweqwag8.84150.00
1261Konstantin8.81824.959
1262nht8.811171.6118
1263Rapunzel8.8147.141
1264andyzammy8.8741.351
1265BlindPig8.8412.441
1266p28.8500.00
1267Eidosake8.8180.00
1268iconochasm8.8180.00
1269Archeologist8.8185.561
1270krikat8.8360.00
1271ahpla8.82102.385
1272wabbit8.8628.065
1273apic8.8663.032
1274lp8.82028.9118
1275pentapod8.8267.692
1276elsuperjefe8.8342.941
1277Roadrunner28.8170.00
1278mon88.81090.921
1279Moggie8.82333.869
1280BotLobsta8.8200.00
1281Simetrical8.7436.983
1282taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1283NatsoTD8.7862.332
1284partytime8.71832.194
1285Mystakaphoros8.7890.00
1286tdrawler258.7500.00
1287jute8.7234.351
1288kartung8.7874.604
1289ctaboir8.78113.8231
1290JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1291DumbDumb8.7511.961
1292kryslon8.71277.8710
1293zste8.71743.456
1294gorffey8.7290.00
1295Sefar8.7185.561
1296KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1297matthewtwo8.7254.001
1298jbauman8.7641.561
1299Shabby8.71066.607
1300rjpower8.7140.00
1301kestrel8.7280.00
1302lakos8.7214.761
1303jhill8.71854.869
1304Frylock8.71454.837
1305gblack8.71883.727
1306sorear8.74713.6117
1307sumnerh8.7170.00
1308Squigs8.71126.257
1309shimato8.7742.702
1310Asmodean8.71614.978
1311Nifrith8.71140.881
1312Veloso8.71010.001
1313minimejosh8.7205.001
1314Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1315rcmiv18.7721.391
1316spacegctc8.7492.041
1317spacegctc28.7580.00
1318Naru8.71192.523
1319Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1320lowlife8.7190.00
1321Henshin8.7190.00
1322sawbones8.7385.262
1323Gronwy8.7631.591
1324yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1325Zadkiel8.7283.571
1326icyValk778.7340.00
1327tiding8.71543.255
1328Garoad8.71192.523
1329Daenerys8.7362.781
1330minegoat8.7480.00
1331aubilenon8.7156.671
1332sailias8.7120.00
1333hoskyrie8.7120.00
1334Dal478.7440.00
1335WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1336Kupopo8.71345.978
1337mucca8.71283.124
1338eggzz8.71422.824
1339rostov8.7260.00
1340towo8.7263.851
1341neutrolino8.7922.172
13420verlord8.6626.454
1343cunt8.6310.00
1344Elron8.69297.5370
1345Fana8.6250.00
1346mvp8.6333.031
1347NateTheNate8.6119.091
1348shevek7128.6224.551
1349sortaeb8.64340.00
1350ablotial8.63360.00
1351Tactii8.62212.716
1352twit6668.61550.00
1353Byrel8.6515.883
1354Abraxas8.6675.974
1355spline19868.6670.00
1356mrnethack8.6240.00
1357BaghwanB8.65290.191
1358Zebidee8.6583.452
1359braindance8.6712.822
1360Naturalist8.6214.761
1361beeull8.6130.00
1362fated8.66862.1915
1363TheSpeech8.61872.144
1364Necronopticous8.62013.487
1365Lyss8.61792.234
1366Derusting8.62010.002
1367Pellegrino8.6474.262
1368zimzimzim8.6273.701
1369Stevie38.61643.055
1370Jewmander8.6224.551
1371jmr18.6220.00
1372SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1373Retos8.6120.00
1374Barouf8.6120.00
1375Karukef8.6913.303
1376AliLiPona8.61316.118
1377Steve08.6951.051
1378l3enny8.6830.00
1379cratchit8.6330.00
1380Lutwidge8.6147.141
1381arakasi8.6140.00
1382ihatesoldiera8.62695.5815
1383Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1384adonidas8.61740.00
1385Alaithia8.6456.673
1386Andur8.53583.0711
1387Palimpset8.5110.00
1388herovit8.5682.942
1389Whatproblem8.52833.5310
1390berock2128.5410.00
1391Braulifoux8.5434.652
1392StaticFien8.5583.452
1393savagelichen8.5150.00
1394delsenora8.51661.202
1395YGingras8.5365.562
1396justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1397yoos8.5365.562
1398suid8.5190.00
1399Gary8.51004.004
1400SmashFan20058.56817.9354
1401Sport8.5293.451
1402Moonshade8.5333.031
1403bogusmonster8.5410.00
1404Shoy8.5550.00
1405thebuckley8.5571.751
1406phreed8.51501.332
1407todirep8.5147.141
1408sponters8.5889.098
1409Joomoi8.5140.00
1410Raroy8.5120.00
1411D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1412Violist8.53843.3913
1413jasonshalott8.52183.678
1414Randonneur28.5370.00
1415JVarner8.51610.621
1416swan8.5933.233
1417Cheeta8.510040.00
1418Hestermani8.5422.381
1419Crowther8.54014.9920
1420soulfreshner8.5190.00
1421neko8.52020.992
1422Webmant8.5306.672
1423astarmain8.5150.00
1424MadMonk8.51657.2712
1425Qutri8.51081.852
1426garycompug8.5525.773
1427Fungeecide8.5130.00
1428peperc28.5130.00
1429mic8.5355.712
1430Quandary8.5462.171
1431FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1432pangolin8.5110.00
1433library8.5220.00
1434allthebirds8.5119.091
1435jfactor8.51720.00
1436NoPleaseNo8.5734.113
1437maxxi8.4293.451
1438Elreth8.4180.00
1439Iri8.4273.701
1440Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1441Noof428.41293.104
1442weziman8.44662.7913
1443yvm8.42821.424
1444nekojita8.4147.141
1445Anat8.4287.142
1446opaTou8.4219.522
1447Thexeter8.4140.00
1448pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1449Crassworm8.43172.217
1450tempest8.42371.694
1451burpie8.4624.843
1452swamplantern8.4128.331
1453lia358.4120.00
1454mkdaley1978.4240.00
1455NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1456vhorthor8.4170.00
1457fleacircus8.4170.00
1458dtsund8.4348.823
1459Entih8.4610.00
1460Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1461tra6s8.4270.00
1462laughlorien8.4273.701
1463muhero8.4156.671
1464Toan8.4100.00
1465kanemalakos8.41304.626
1466Arista8.41010.001
1467RanNumJim8.4258.002
1468dbanethacker8.4100.00
1469jericson8.4100.00
1470Hank8.43194.0813
1471Pilbeam28.4263.851
1472FalseLobster8.41205.006
1473leonardr8.4342.941
1474DfVRobin8.4340.00
1475zem8.419750.8116
1476KurtGirdle8.4422.381
1477JoshJ8.4500.00
1478seatown8.4244.171
1479Jhelren8.41840.541
1480garbled8.4715.634
1481darel8.43244.3214
1482named8.4119.091
1483balth8.4110.00
1484chessnuts8.42664.8913
1485novacat8.4863.493
1486Tuomola8.4250.00
1487Talia8.4780.00
1488Xafe8.41620.621
1489trex8.4140.00
1490murrayjames8.4147.141
1491Angcrist8.31001.001
1492richard28.3405.002
1493Banquo8.3238.702
1494zew8.3555.453
1495urbax28.31223.284
1496intx138.31832.194
1497PeterGFin8.3770.00
1498FixedPoint8.3772.602
1499ridenhour8.3692.902
1500tweden8.3120.00
1501MarshallCV8.3120.00
1502aaronharsh28.3210.00
1503charlie146908.3273.701
1504Prowler8.33955.3221
1505LeeBee8.32870.702
1506dolio8.3714.233
1507dreadpirate8.34204.2918
1508GiMo8.3680.00
1509Simokon8.32642.276
1510sorgefied8.31090.921
1511Yoshitan8.3160.00
1512AlphaQ8.35063.5618
1513erikvolson8.3293.451
1514shevek7098.3714.233
1515ddt8.3420.00
1516careless8.3137.691
1517crwbot8.3561.791
1518bendero8.32390.00
1519Likvidy8.3100.00
1520bis8.3641.561
1521Taiza8.31711.762
1522WoCoNation8.3175.881
1523Cholfo8.31745.7510
1524alica8.3244.171
1525unfitforspace8.3280.00
1526Holmes8.3140.00
1527scottk8.35602.3213
1528art8.32445.3313
1529Spiritia8.3180.00
1530imadork8.33203.1210
1531comptril8.39004.0036
1532Rhino10068.3224.551
1533carabet8.3110.00
1534MrPeeps8.31183.394
1535runsAlot8.3263.851
1536Greybeard8.31853.787
1537gwaihir8.3195.261
1538Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1539Terrapin8.3316.452
1540Minutes8.3310.00
1541allanb8.338342.2787
1542stelegrey8.22121.894
1543JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1544Amarth8.2484.172
1545merget8.21923.126
1546KissanAabato8.21770.561
1547bismatum8.22254.009
15482five68.22186.4214
1549MiR8.2130.00
1550Burrrrp8.21220.821
1551telegarn8.21583.165
1552arthack8.24803.9619
1553dragonchild8.21530.00
1554Axon8.2634.763
1555DrabEmordnilap8.2273.701
1556ptomato8.2273.701
1557ahlfors8.2695.804
1558mightyflynn8.2140.00
1559qouroquis8.2280.00
1560Nathel8.2387.893
1561PJ8.24232.139
1562bweir8.27380.00
1563Mugwhy8.2254.001
1564Nebix8.21553.235
1565auxact58.2150.00
1566rizi8.2407.503
1567ujicha8.2150.00
1568geegee8.2313.231
1569meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1570Grrr8.23684.6217
1571haole8.2430.00
1572axial8.2702.862
1573Spelric8.22477.6919
1574doomgaze8.2440.00
1575CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1576maybemegan8.2224.551
1577tempest678.2731.371
1578lindenr8.21251.602
1579Elliott8.22123.307
1580lpo8.2940.00
1581Tibal8.2180.00
1582pinky8.2120.00
1583scorch38.2120.00
1584castaeb8.2750.00
1585elektron8.26441.7111
1586Hellzon8.21083.704
1587premkoala8.2963.123
1588huskerdont8.211760.435
1589Dubanka8.22513.198
1590sturmtiger8.2137.691
1591opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1592contextclo8.2390.00
1593Celeste8.2605.003
1594zarakstan8.1340.00
1595wadesmill8.1342.941
1596Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1597stubblyhead8.1352.861
1598sboros28.1210.00
1599newfinger8.12924.7914
1600Presswt8.1520.00
1601KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1602Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1603jkatsuya8.1240.00
1604Andalou8.1166.251
1605dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1606Variance8.1813.703
1607Bleem8.1573.512
1608addps4cat8.1745.414
1609whopdicker8.12060.972
1610Sally8.1510.00
1611ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1612hvilotl8.1680.00
1613fooey8.1362.781
1614Sky53798.1991.011
1615kana18.1462.171
1616argiopeweb8.11482.704
1617Keff8.1661.521
1618efw8.1661.521
1619Phnogg8.12857.0220
1620parenstate8.1392.561
1621maxinsky8.1100.00
1622TacoBell8.1200.00
1623Galt8.1303.331
1624mopegolem8.1200.00
1625k3ut1i8.1862.332
1626obman8.1672.992
1627scheijan8.12623.449
1628ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1629SSDQB8.1482.081
1630Woldsom8.1365.562
1631Eucytus8.1244.171
1632snhmibby8.12884.1712
1633Otonashi8.1984.084
1634Dmitri8.1250.00
1635vata8.1130.00
1636qcdevil8.1130.00
1637sebs428.1392.561
1638bitglue8.1270.00
1639ketarax8.11781.122
1640musicdemon8.11510.661
1641sbinder8.1140.00
1642physicsmatt8.11444.867
1643Croaker8.11470.681
1644mirage8.1150.00
1645Everdying28.1156.671
1646Nerin8.12643.419
1647a438.19990.101
1648ldog8.1160.00
1649Veyori8.12973.039
1650Tenebrys8.11160.00
1651rndr8.1340.00
1652Mongrel8.14880.412
1653Aetolus8.1190.00
1654gmonsquare8.1570.00
1655Palmucci8.1205.001
1656corick8.0661.521
1657sterling8.02910.692
1658ylmson8.01432.103
1659VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1660jspin8.0293.451
1661tav8.0323.121
1662Galdor8.04980.201
1663monkier8.0360.00
1664tkhmvs8.0410.00
1665Jawn8.06352.8318
1666Hahodo8.01106.367
1667btt8.06753.7025
1668draeklae8.0720.00
1669smitty8.02691.123
1670QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1671JAssassin8.05644.2624
1672DIFGTBAG8.0250.00
1673illing8.0190.00
1674Feezo8.0195.261
1675SokoPriest8.0137.691
1676horsecock8.0130.00
1677SalamanderJ8.0385.262
1678pftbest8.0195.261
1679STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1680mayor8.0205.001
1681iceburner8.0156.671
1682Thanatos118.0100.00
1683viktor8.0140.00
1684Rhianne8.0160.00
1685zeugmatic8.0224.551
1686Aelig8.0466.523
1687Mellon8.0100.00
1688ilseman8.0195.261
1689iamanewt8.0395.132
1690Altair8.0110.00
1691peper8.0150.00
1692teafest8.0670.00
1693Arnibald8.02544.7212
1694Zauren8.01204.175
1695tufoop8.02382.947
1696foosh8.03496.0221
1697GagarinX8.0834.824
1698tubsy8.01091.832
1699wnd8.0405.002
1700Wimpy8.01884.799
1701Zombie8.02662.266
1702emerilin8.0643.122
1703Martibs8.0280.00
1704pizzle8.01431.402
1705daydreamer8.04322.3110
1706Chunky568.0442.271
1707WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1708amigadave7.9380.00
1709Aleyn7.9380.00
1710alleszumir7.9170.00
1711benshee7.92481.614
1712Nekrom7.92422.075
1713nessi7.9140.00
1714Victim7.9140.00
1715pf52347.9130.00
1716Drahkken7.9640.00
1717doviende7.91140.881
1718jonathanv7.9240.00
1719JeffL7.9120.00
1720jthack7.91201.672
1721Goton5647.91580.631
17223rdMurd7.92213.177
1723forque7.91523.295
1724BugHunter7.92701.855
1725Mandos7.91980.00
1726Quinine7.9100.00
1727Yohumbus7.91010.001
1728WedgeRedTwo7.91090.00
1729Chuggnutt7.91130.00
1730tmaddox7.9944.264
17315thSetPin7.92522.787
1732wons7.93523.9814
1733Zapwai7.91370.00
1734durak7.9273.701
1735deathdruid7.91170.00
1736Asp7.9452.221
1737crimson177.92173.698
1738Crackle437.9260.00
1739steam7.9520.00
1740db48x7.9260.00
1741Copernicus7.9520.00
1742ahyvarin7.9170.00
1743fredward7.9250.00
1744Horcrux7.9244.171
1745Tehsapper7.91352.964
1746pfn7.93652.7410
1747dredd7.92470.401
1748JD37.91073.744
1749sycophant7.9454.442
1750Abadu7.9156.671
1751lasersandwich7.91992.014
1752mfactor7.93670.271
1753Nimuialwing7.91420.00
1754shevek7077.9140.00
1755Bunsen7.9140.00
1756DaveV7.9140.00
1757Eidolol7.9560.00
1758Aapo7.94682.7813
1759aiki7.9342.941
1760jasonshalo7.92762.908
1761bandicot7.8464.352
1762Gallicrow7.8130.00
1763RedWolf7.8130.00
1764MeganVictoria7.8561.791
1765Giselher7.8120.00
1766Waloo7.8185.561
1767JVH7.8185.561
1768eragg07.8180.00
1769Persephone7.8872.302
1770Antidox7.8741.351
1771idoru7.8511.961
1772Erynon7.8500.00
1773RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
1774echoneptune7.8110.00
1775Jahe7.82142.345
1776spekode7.8712.822
1777Adine7.8980.00
1778jkt7.8387.893
1779resty7.8160.00
1780LadyinRed7.8323.121
1781groff7.81223.284
1782jason87.8210.00
1783Eidofest7.81100.00
1784beelchalot7.8260.00
1785Shadoo7.8930.00
1786sentr7.8310.00
1787Dolly7.8360.00
1788elbie7.8360.00
1789snaggletoo7.8462.171
1790Cropper7.85389.6752
1791Hayduke8657.8350.00
1792Isolde7.8150.00
1793lloyd7.8100.00
1794Sluggoman7.811794.0748
1795Sandistg7.8240.00
1796p17.8860.00
1797gorff7.8382.631
1798Change7.8521.921
1799goros7.813511.5521
1800miraage7.8851.181
1801vfactor7.8660.00
1802OldGuy7.814323.2847
1803roxuss7.81020.00
1804JackOfClubs7.81115.416
1805kmyst7.82883.129
1806Bakshish7.8410.00
1807qratzk7.81314.586
1808Nautilus7.8811.231
1809elfishly7.8751.331
1810Numaed7.81500.671
1811zeek0077.8224.551
1812Ronin897.82000.501
1813timorl7.8130.00
1814fragmites7.82031.974
1815plorkwort7.81720.00
1816kessa7.8170.00
1817maroonman7.8420.00
1818LordVector7.81082.783
1819elguapo7.8293.451
1820smith7.8330.00
1821Pigbuster7.8782.562
1822edios7.81273.154
1823Squishy7.84262.3510
1824Hiroga7.8160.00
1825scyther7.8205.001
1826subject7.81160.00
1827browni314157.8160.00
1828Gadora7.8200.00
1829jackastral7.7510.00
1830mrfart7.7273.701
1831Sasha7.7230.00
1832Steel12aven7.7230.00
1833cchero7.7238.702
1834jupelius7.71074.675
1835zlod7.73800.261
1836jeremiahL7.7685.884
1837ton7.7944.264
1838Ostaf7.7754.003
1839cornix7.7156.671
1840Kwahn7.7339.093
1841Madralf7.72913.7811
1842TheGame207.75914.7428
1843Remvaras7.7180.00
1844RanElfFem7.7460.00
1845pizzasgood7.7210.00
1846tyomalu7.7140.00
1847Morrt7.7283.571
1848bin87.7140.00
1849Shanoyu7.7691.451
1850AlienOddity7.7310.00
1851shevek7117.7240.00
1852Elvenverb7.7170.00
1853f0e7.71393.605
1854Qhaz7.74810.623
1855garamir7.7981.021
1856Thrawcheld7.7670.00
1857wpwood7.7100.00
18581lluminate7.71005.005
1859nethackguy7.72451.634
1860richlowe7.7760.00
1861slaw420697.7793.803
1862rangerette7.7230.00
1863237.7365.562
1864pokepoke27.7751.331
1865wazow7.7137.691
1866Aemaeth7.7510.00
1867rcx7.7195.261
1868TriupLauro7.7220.00
1869Buh7.7660.00
1870kwirqy7.7940.00
1871ascend137.7250.00
1872sloughr7.7254.001
1873Vic7.7287.142
1874rain7.7961.041
1875Follador7.7911.101
1876snk7.7120.00
1877yoyoma7.7180.00
1878jemilon7.7180.00
1879uniquename7.7210.00
1880robbi7.7570.00
1881rmei7.7150.00
1882MightyDog7.72141.403
1883soulfreshn7.7472.131
1884Kuji7.7350.00
1885idrug7.7550.00
1886mcmanus7.7260.00
1887anteater7.73002.678
1888ArchRaker7.6170.00
1889InstantLoser7.6480.00
1890ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
1891benstpierre7.6140.00
1892craig7.61170.00
1893quamisha7.6380.00
1894rsw7.6190.00
1895swooboo7.6270.00
1896otherjesse7.6860.00
1897Tocksin17.61882.134
1898earphie7.61343.735
1899Moriarty7.63400.592
1900eigensplat7.6320.00
1901neonbird7.6244.171
1902joc7.61081.852
1903HariKari7.6210.00
1904lftl7.6890.00
1905hackedhead7.63971.516
1906kaomte7.6130.00
1907Fizzy7.6137.691
1908bebing7.64432.2610
1909guiltypanacea7.6950.00
1910brendanleahy7.63760.00
1911Doobz7.6430.00
1912hmmm7.6585.173
1913Drucifer7.61841.092
1914mitreego7.61763.416
1915evottaja7.61333.765
1916HairModel7.6300.00
1917xav7.6350.00
1918Olrun7.6100.00
1919froodwoord7.6450.00
1920glisignoli7.69171.5314
1921Tou7.6823.663
1922brisywisy7.6620.00
1923jasontaeb7.61030.00
1924deb7.61030.00
1925Chris77.63011.665
1926hyoukokun7.6440.00
1927StZvlkx7.6882.272
1928Bodrick7.6442.271
1929RichardRahl7.6175.881
1930twotales7.6170.00
1931forcetc7.6800.00
1932notMax7.6240.00
1933TedP7.68033.9932
1934n8tron7.6553.642
1935fiftyvolts7.6195.261
1936PinCushion7.6190.00
1937lyst7.6190.00
1938Lingo7.6260.00
1939Meoorf7.6852.352
1940halogen7.61391.442
1941netrarc17.64531.999
1942Mysta7.61033.884
1943elcyberGot7.6424.762
1944Gevalt7.6420.00
1945jcooper7.6210.00
1946camelspiders7.6771.301
1947Mekk3607.6372.701
1948skipdog1727.6922.172
1949rarr7.6392.561
1950kuryakin7.6160.00
1951Shadark7.6166.251
1952thunderbuttons7.6916.596
1953Vroon7.62571.173
1954sk98517.6250.00
1955fxenakis7.61150.00
1956ManaUser7.6273.701
1957CupidStunt7.6180.00
1958shmapty7.61462.053
1959mose7.6740.00
1960ix7.61144.395
1961schistosomatic7.61763.416
1962Wan7.5420.00
1963jmackellar7.51790.561
1964Adams7.56834.2529
1965drkp7.5220.00
1966RikaFurude7.5330.00
1967pink9997.5110.00
1968Fangald7.5110.00
1969DonPedro7.5333.031
1970Fury16717.53204.0613
1971SaxxonPike7.53691.636
1972nomisjd7.5240.00
1973KTWissen7.5852.352
1974vr0p7.51351.482
1975xammux7.5372.701
1976xiaomai7.51870.00
1977Doak7.5130.00
1978Ziggurat7.51361.472
1979ramus7.53963.7915
1980bsdi7.5430.00
1981sispille7.52450.00
1982Donna7.53860.00
1983bentron7.5150.00
1984zanzammar7.5470.00
1985Kawu777.54292.8012
1986smarmy7.51573.185
1987DoScythes7.51571.272
1988WebWeasel7.5520.00
1989bollo7.51660.00
1990Klintos7.52012.495
1991tragicus7.54022.7411
1992atheist7.5330.00
1993apathy0o07.51671.803
1994Ensis7.5352.861
1995hokuto7.5350.00
1996twosixtyseven7.5390.00
1997Anerag7.52464.4711
1998Mind7.54482.9013
1999jeddy007.51100.911
2000chalkdust7.51050.00
2001TeopoErwen7.59720.00
2002asloane7.5120.00
2003Siberys7.5260.00
2004inkoate7.51120.891
2005Avios7.5120.00
2006cheezywhiz7.5224.551
2007Protocol7.5362.781
2008ky7.5320.00
2009mahandle7.51421.412
2010tedwiles7.5140.00
2011meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2012Kairos7.5100.00
2013hackaholic7.5263.851
2014Tifa7.55672.1212
2015schoolmann7.5752.672
2016compmstr7.52110.471
2017Jared7.52872.096
2018cedar7.5531.891
2019Frobnitz7.5392.561
2020Leknaat7.5333.031
2021dextery7.5330.00
2022procyon7.5580.00
2023fisted7.51751.142
2024derby7.5250.00
2025a2347.52550.391
2026Aisling7.5230.00
2027JMonkey7.5446.823
2028GreatZebu7.5214.761
2029Newtchow7.5210.00
2030Pointsman7.5633.172
2031syenite7.5190.00
2032Garin7.51951.543
2033KNomad7.5170.00
2034Kalasen7.5474.262
2035crw7.5300.00
2036Phssthpok7.5137.691
2037JMike7.5130.00
2038Superdongs7.5851.181
2039shoecream7.5240.00
2040zero647.5244.171
2041Smooshy7.53103.5511
2042aayore7.5110.00
2043dgiaimo7.5110.00
2044dinming7.5110.00
2045jfurdell7.5110.00
2046Dx7.52100.00
2047uni7.5420.00
2048viciouswea7.4980.00
2049doytaeb7.410010.00
2050phetus7.44000.251
2051Bedwetter7.48381.079
2052Quashie7.48192.2018
2053azar7.4180.00
2054rledgist7.4270.00
2055Terexen7.4432.331
2056MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2057phr7.41601.252
2058rednuht7.41994.028
2059BlueWolf7.42530.401
2060Galton7.4372.701
2061tarzeau7.4840.00
2062somerday7.4611.641
2063occamslasr7.41540.00
2064koitsu7.49060.222
2065zid7.47352.4518
2066dead7.41750.571
2067Finder7.4240.00
2068mcgraw7.4530.00
2069madness7.43591.395
2070Soup7.4410.00
2071Nimue7.4462.171
2072Orbiter7.4340.00
2073PoopBridge7.41122.683
2074wisygig7.4781.281
2075MrMister7.4811.231
2076Saucetenut7.4822.442
2077piranha7.4156.671
2078tjraux037.4100.00
2079robinjohnson7.4250.00
2080Jinsho7.4883.413
2081Fyr7.46502.1514
2082BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2083WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2084RoundRobin7.43442.629
2085Penguin007.4230.00
2086Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2087arf5557.41871.603
2088init17.4316.452
2089Elijah7.41642.444
2090Dak7.42853.169
2091pugilist7.4550.00
2092qsun7.42573.118
2093Eli7.4714.233
2094Sontag7.4290.00
2095chaunceymo7.4533.772
2096sawTAEB7.41760.00
2097tieria7.4750.00
2098szman7.4670.00
2099Rodnee7.4270.00
2100Blippy7.4541.851
2101Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2102gest7.4195.261
2103RaTTuS7.4190.00
2104Ore7.4190.00
2105TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2106Rayston7.42390.421
2107matthewg7.4601.671
2108tarkesus7.43911.024
2109Mordred7.4110.00
2110elixnoir7.4110.00
2111Webdiver7.4751.331
2112bethefawn7.413782.9841
2113Eidobones7.4140.00
2114Morgi7.4871.151
2115dwarin7.42481.213
2116scwizard7.41920.521
2117Darkvomit7.4342.941
2118Crashtest17.3200.00
2119grogro7.3200.00
2120schlitz7.31860.541
2121Heaven7.3260.00
2122DoctorNick7.33562.539
2123MGN0017.37161.128
2124alexandern7.3760.00
2125donNiemi7.3470.00
2126DaveMcW7.3951.051
2127Sevares7.3120.00
2128gregorah7.3750.00
2129Telepathic7.3150.00
2130Waltraute7.3631.591
2131IQMojo7.3422.381
2132dho7.3390.00
2133cobalt97.3120.00
2134timf7.31234.075
2135xenode7.3390.00
2136ledge7.32293.067
2137yesennes7.32051.954
2138RedBandit7.3910.00
2139magnulu7.3430.00
2140Krantnejie7.3680.00
2141borax7.3621.611
2142acullum7.312382.1026
2143alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2144Albiino7.3440.00
2145iab7.3382.631
2146Sconi7.3571.751
2147SpiceMan7.33941.526
2148cfszero7.3870.00
2149tappel7.3680.00
2150rinco7.3130.00
2151pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2152krism7.31080.00
2153Cori7.3336.062
2154vslashg7.3995.055
2155Amok7.3930.00
2156Xmage7.3100.00
2157GiantRobot7.3100.00
2158MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2159DGMavn7.34031.245
2160WackyPoker7.3370.00
2161McKaySF7.3340.00
2162JAH7.3170.00
2163darkodark7.3170.00
2164Hemperor7.3580.00
2165orenb7.32190.461
2166NewMoon7.3147.141
2167digijohn7.3280.00
2168EtcRobin7.3140.00
2169jientho7.3140.00
2170slate7.3460.00
2171vr00m7.3781.281
2172Scribble7.3680.00
2173hazpaz7.34692.7713
2174Pargon7.31973.056
2175Hrics7.31832.735
2176Alphamale7.31872.144
2177perlzealot7.34221.426
2178androo7.3290.00
2179mithas7.3980.00
2180Chunky7.3402.501
2181Raynfala7.32893.119
2182JPB0l7.3110.00
2183Azrathud7.3110.00
2184ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2185gman7.3672.992
2186jarnoid7.3560.00
2187patman7.32922.407
2188bigben7.3156.671
2189nethack2ch7.3303.331
2190Anomander7.3150.00
2191dverk7.3150.00
2192gerster7.33574.4816
2193etwilson7.3490.00
2194bookwyrm7.3190.00
2195farvei7.3230.00
2196CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2197AcEkim7.323991.2931
2198Mniot7.3792.532
2199Demonbane7.2200.00
2200TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2201Blight7.21161.722
2202Wooper7.2882.272
2203kflowers7.24520.00
2204PartyRob7.2120.00
2205eeeq7.2323.121
2206sohn7.2120.00
2207UranusHz7.2120.00
2208grapefruit7.21303.855
2209Snips7.2496.123
2210Netrarc7.26831.9013
2211strtaeb7.21370.00
2212zpmorgan7.2254.001
2213MoxThuring7.27930.635
2214krischan7.2462.171
2215Azgrall7.2420.00
2216stonewall7.2380.00
2217blaz7.2340.00
2218Cheekio7.2735.484
2219reid7.24580.442
2220Jims7.2260.00
2221irdnam7.2130.00
2222unc0nnected7.2130.00
2223collir7.2350.00
2224novicenovice7.2224.551
2225TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2226LouisRSlug7.2402.501
2227cognificent7.23220.00
2228heath7.2180.00
2229joedralliam7.2180.00
2230willlem7.21221.642
2231Trann7.2730.00
2232luciusmilloy7.2640.00
2233Gnut7.2460.00
2234Delazar7.2140.00
2235EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2236quokka7.2280.00
2237Ilbis7.2283.571
2238Giltair7.2147.141
2239327.21172.563
2240tocksin17.2630.00
2241Daiph7.22720.00
2242teximon7.2392.561
2243Namird7.21183.394
2244bradley7.2200.00
2245perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2246Salvius7.23902.319
2247APnethack7.21050.00
2248MadCow7.2200.00
2249dvers7.2350.00
2250robotsari7.2150.00
2251Tsingi7.25810.523
2252m00se7.22963.3810
2253zdude2557.21434.907
2254initpri7.21144.395
2255fangorrn7.22141.874
2256Cstain7.2682.942
2257jballanc7.21543.906
2258Kusma7.21244.035
2259jaagup7.2490.00
2260cortexstack7.2440.00
2261776f73657.2110.00
2262Deimos7.2110.00
2263bianca7.2110.00
2264jawtaeb7.25880.00
2265jtn7.24582.4011
2266Averin7.27303.5626
2267beholder127.2581.721
2268ripjack7.21131.772
2269somerdaym7.2120.00
2270Ingavar7.23720.813
2271qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2272PowerDerp7.2420.00
2273cassos7.2420.00
2274solex7.2240.00
2275OrangeCat7.2180.00
2276Aleron7.24540.221
2277Beegee7.2370.00
2278Ryco7.24010.00
2279scorchbot7.2310.00
2280fakepass7.2934.304
2281ennui7.2254.001
2282Daemonin7.22880.00
2283burn247.21334.516
2284tenbeers7.21271.572
2285wijk7.21020.981
2286RStoppable7.22430.822
2287casdiver37.2640.00
2288idiotmeat7.2520.00
2289Tiigon7.21050.00
2290Shteef7.2330.00
2291sijobl7.2862.332
2292Wahzor7.2601.671
2293Spuds7.11762.274
2294friki20157.11490.671
2295mtl7.11973.056
2296Asdolin7.1410.00
2297parre7.12292.185
2298arxanas7.11740.571
2299sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2300fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2301dmerget7.1140.00
2302codswallop7.11330.00
2303rtv7.1147.141
2304gonr7.12170.461
2305darya7.13570.281
2306dumdumcoo7.12080.962
2307gmenzel7.1800.00
2308dimitri3017.11531.312
2309redcrab7.1220.00
2310Hydro7.14201.436
2311GMy7.1591.691
2312fry7.1300.00
2313danrod9997.1150.00
2314ThaGuy7.11310.761
2315leafdog7.1310.00
2316Ruebezahl7.11326.068
2317Revenant17.1390.00
2318Belle7.1490.00
2319Zarcon7.12460.411
2320anaraug7.12320.431
2321elvestinkle7.1250.00
23220l3shka7.1250.00
2323xaiph7.137730.00
2324Xiebot7.1760.00
2325Silver437.11700.00
2326jismay7.1850.00
2327Steff7.12901.725
2328Gloumard7.1260.00
2329Frozty7.1263.851
2330selfless7.1270.00
2331hacken7.11171.712
2332Genesys7.1650.00
2333Action7.11702.354
2334SokoRogue7.1195.261
2335spleen7.12011.002
2336GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2337rhr7.1100.00
2338onewayness7.1100.00
2339LaughingGn7.1100.00
2340JLDohm7.1100.00
2341jangler7.1300.00
2342mvanity7.11410.00
2343JetSetWill7.11620.621
2344noty7.11853.787
2345NeoStarr7.11441.392
2346thyth7.1313.231
2347ThunderChi7.1420.00
2348APN7.1530.00
2349OtherJesse7.11810.00
2350xenobog7.1660.00
2351TjyvenG7.1110.00
2352sprankton7.1892.252
2353jstrunk7.11811.102
2354pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2355aardvarkj7.112930.395
2356jeremysp7.1600.00
2357stral7.1120.00
2358Oreoboros7.1120.00
2359lumbert7.1120.00
2360Eskarra7.12250.00
2361pilkington7.1500.00
2362gunslinger7.1882.272
2363zen07.1380.00
2364Katarina7.1657.695
2365theonetruegod7.11170.851
2366Pkunk7.1130.00
2367tacco7.1941.061
2368Harkins7.1270.00
2369dingo7.13800.00
2370trane36407.1551.821
2371neverwin7.1140.00
2372Gurgurak7.1280.00
2373Jusaz7.1140.00
2374Tiryon7.1570.00
2375Urhousut7.11460.681
2376geee7.1150.00
2377lokili7.1156.671
2378Roxus7.12310.00
2379dangerousben7.11283.915
2380bond7.1170.00
2381dispressa7.11550.00
2382TacoBill7.12110.952
2383mazin7.1882.272
2384Moonsong7.1531.891
2385hass7.1710.00
2386Moebius7.1891.121
2387lljkPky7.1590.00
2388dverx7.0600.00
2389Blasterfire7.0200.00
2390ironlizard7.0630.00
2391Clu7.0430.00
2392alf687.0440.00
2393Carlsbad7.01262.383
2394flipdagger7.0263.851
2395Silvyn7.01863.767
2396Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2397KaiHerd7.02820.351
2398APN27.0290.00
2399bourland7.01231.632
2400Serenity7.0310.00
2401Duskshadow7.0721.391
2402berise7.0382.631
2403Congressma7.09560.212
2404Thrumwait7.0881.141
2405captmorgan7.0510.00
24066candles7.0590.00
2407khiijol7.03202.819
2408codehero7.0752.672
2409SameGreatP7.02411.664
2410topstone017.0910.00
2411Abramos7.01153.484
2412Futilius7.08451.1810
2413462377.0230.00
2414kree107.0330.00
2415Pendejo7.0120.00
2416PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2417meritone7.0210.00
2418CockZits7.0140.00
2419ircrobin7.0140.00
2420Mylar7.0170.00
2421Aridelle7.01570.00
2422mooblin7.0110.00
2423Ilor7.0691.451
2424Katung7.0120.00
2425Bo227.0120.00
2426SquareSwan7.0100.00
2427Kupochan7.0160.00
2428louji7.0130.00
2429Cleese7.0100.00
2430kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2431ImpPaws7.0150.00
2432fupac7.0100.00
2433kjdavies27.0180.00
2434GrayWander7.0140.00
2435sinkadus7.0100.00
2436hype07.0280.00
2437Meanshithead7.0130.00
2438alally7.0130.00
2439Xiagu27.0303.331
2440streyker7.0140.00
2441fylion7.01721.162
2442savagelich7.0940.00
2443m0i7.0870.00
2444Doogles7.0842.382
2445unnngh7.0680.00
2446apollonius7.01160.861
2447kula7.0563.572
2448StatueSurfer7.04720.00
2449GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2450Yesod7.0932.152
2451Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2452JingleHell7.0920.00
2453Chill7.0860.00
2454BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2455MeatToad7.0380.00
2456Ranarmir7.0352.861
2457bribot7.09430.00
2458mdarweesh7.01030.00
2459janm7.0340.00
2460AndyKelley7.0336.062
2461winny7.01920.521
2462Sumie7.0942.132
2463Britomart7.01164.315
2464InvalidCo7.0280.00
2465Rottcodd7.0280.00
2466PitFiend7.0561.791
2467Nestorix7.04311.396
2468Blaine7.01041.922
2469superjag7.01542.604
2470player017.0510.00
2471Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2472sheerluck137.01140.00
2473Glamdring7.01440.00
2474xcourier7.03480.291
2475gipwolley7.04440.904
2476Cannon7.0205.001
2477pwelke7.0400.00
2478kibbles6.91530.651
2479sarc6.9190.00
2480SpeaK6.9380.00
2481J5A6.9372.701
2482LostPlanet6.9730.00
2483dumbhat6.91242.423
2484Xenoclea6.9340.00
2485lirel6.9170.00
2486KSaiph6.9170.00
2487revamped6.92291.754
2488blingcr6.91630.00
2489PoanScrape6.91142.633
2490cobannon6.92411.664
2491iandotkelly6.9160.00
2492ichbinmiah6.9160.00
2493R4mb06.9160.00
2494KlarnBa6.9310.00
2495Flyspeck6.9310.00
2496suomynona6.91771.132
2497gustavsan6.9440.00
2498starblood6.9290.00
2499Anavus6.9862.332
2500flappy6.93280.913
2501nimitz6.9422.381
2502magnus646.9140.00
2503Vincible676.9140.00
2504RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
2505hyouko6.9270.00
2506lobbysob6.91810.00
2507taxi6.9380.00
2508Varenyky6.91240.00
2509govert6.9370.00
2510magdeczka6.9120.00
2511talson6.9240.00
2512Lascai6.9120.00
2513Kiaran6.9120.00
2514Scyllagist6.92360.421
2515nhyasd6.9920.00
2516talvisolta6.9342.941
2517tacticalosprey6.9670.00
2518datachomper6.9660.00
25197596.9110.00
2520Leokul6.9110.00
2521bzoppa6.9110.00
2522laukku6.9110.00
2523profess0r6.91300.771
2524Nucleid6.91831.092
2525toote6.9320.00
2526ennoruijters6.9210.00
2527Michiko6.9520.00
2528tater6.92051.954
2529Juaz6.91430.00
2530scorchgeek6.98633.5931
2531Gerbias6.92001.503
2532MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2533kaibutsu6.9100.00
2534dr1zzt6.91300.00
2535gatzke6.9100.00
2536stennobarb6.9200.00
2537tank136.9100.00
2538krastinov6.9890.00
2539jackalbait6.91080.931
2540Abraxia6.9490.00
2541crone6.9390.00
2542Tobihime6.91843.266
2543LeRay6.9290.00
2544skateblind6.9580.00
2545k3ut0i6.93901.546
2546Thromnambular6.9190.00
2547fractal6.9190.00
2548Kivla6.910692.3425
2549jaaacob6.9280.00
2550SageOwl6.91210.00
2551sandis6.91860.541
2552RavenD6.9460.00
2553sullidan6.9550.00
2554kingsal6.97442.2817
2555stdnormdist6.9180.00
2556pro4206.91263.174
2557johnk6.92312.606
2558rawrbot6.98380.00
2559Pio6.93830.783
2560martinip6.9432.331
2561makho6.9340.00
2562exalice6.9850.00
2563DwayneHick6.91000.00
2564SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
2565amacleod6.91411.422
2566winnix6.9333.031
2567akatherantes6.9570.00
2568miohhi6.9160.00
2569Lich6.9320.00
2570h2g26.97650.393
2571adg6.92106.1913
2572DeathOnASt6.93461.455
2573mintparfait6.9300.00
2574WarCow6.9452.221
2575truculent6.95411.488
2576blackened6.9800.00
2577Tyderian6.9360.00
2578Ariadne6.97621.5712
2579xoorbes6.9140.00
2580elduke6.9210.00
2581jsha6.9210.00
2582smazh6.91171.712
2583Gawmock6.9555.453
2584talife6.91160.861
2585oakfellow6.8531.891
2586bsdude6.8330.00
2587srpest6.8330.00
2588switch6.8336.062
2589ventlion6.8130.00
2590Heiko6.8130.00
2591Karythina6.8130.00
2592Hammer6.8320.00
2593Plagman6.8323.121
2594epocnys6.81852.164
2595makaaber16.8190.00
2596april6.8310.00
2597jmkgh6.8621.611
2598Tyrone6.81230.811
2599Hamstray6.8551.821
2600anekwhim6.8610.00
2601Mel6.8672.992
2602assended6.81151.742
2603Marty6.8120.00
2604hackmeiste6.8120.00
2605coiax6.81731.733
2606treetrunks6.81190.841
2607BEAT6.81470.00
2608Sithrin6.8412.441
2609Anb6.8410.00
2610roncli6.8700.00
2611ymerlin6.8870.00
2612geg6.8400.00
2613jason75396.8170.00
2614Formicidae6.8170.00
2615saracol996.8170.00
2616donio6.8170.00
2617DrPotato6.85260.00
2618sparrow46.82711.113
2619Rhubarb26.82250.892
2620Tebb6.8840.00
2621stinkster6.82240.451
2622Carver6.8110.00
2623I3rian6.8110.00
2624Hacksalot6.8110.00
2625BenDover6.8110.00
2626DoomChicken6.81750.571
2627zaq6.81141.752
2628Pyrothon6.8273.701
2629hubbs6.8540.00
2630Dogmaw6.810760.00
2631Emerl6.8160.00
2632sco086.8160.00
2633kastenbalg6.81170.00
2634rfbob6.8580.00
2635Harrod6.81210.831
2636stimim6.83471.154
2637xaiph16.8420.00
2638Drogon6.8890.00
2639Pacra6.81195.046
2640leCanard6.8620.00
2641SonjaElen6.81690.591
2642banin6.81670.00
2643kjn6.83321.204
2644mihaifx6.8250.00
2645dfmaus6.8150.00
2646richante6.8100.00
2647neph6.8402.501
2648Ilia114896.8100.00
2649Challenger6.8150.00
2650Hart6.8150.00
2651Waakzamhei6.81811.663
2652darcy19john6.81790.00
2653smokkam6.8480.00
2654koyaan6.87470.947
2655Sokolas6.82091.443
2656Lollard6.8190.00
2657KevinCarbonara6.82232.245
2658robsch19876.8710.00
2659coplate6.84773.7718
2660esg6.8610.00
2661Thrashbarg6.8280.00
2662applesauce4566.8140.00
2663fullyipx6.8420.00
2664gneek6.85641.9511
2665Tyrr6.8603.332
2666Mryle6.8690.00
2667Frisk6.8551.821
2668GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
2669LittleLizard6.8500.00
2670LoneRiver6.8180.00
2671Motts6.81120.891
2672kuupelo6.8224.551
2673pellssonii6.8130.00
2674ManicHero6.8731.371
2675peridot6.8303.331
2676wetpaste6.81731.733
2677hraka6.8462.171
2678sauvaigne6.84720.00
2679healing6.81001.001
2680stonedeagle6.8780.00
2681SimonRC6.81190.00
2682cognificen6.83400.291
2683Imraith6.81702.354
2684blasdelf6.82500.802
2685RNGishly6.8160.00
2686bootes6.8160.00
2687mystara46.8560.00
2688hernandez6.8120.00
2689dif6.8128.331
2690Confucius6.8563.572
2691FattyMagoo6.8520.00
2692zonohedron6.7740.00
2693ab6.7350.00
2694Epigone6.71120.891
2695KingCaspian6.74350.00
2696Kallipygos6.72211.814
2697Newflake6.7380.00
2698rmd6.73950.00
2699KnightSirThom6.7720.00
2700Skog6.7641.561
2701asododsteel6.73120.00
2702welcome6.71242.423
2703orvats6.7150.00
2704Monoid6.7300.00
2705slacktron6.72093.357
2706Kakapo6.71190.841
2707chrispitze6.7260.00
2708VaderFLAG6.79954.0240
2709Kernigh6.7741.351
2710rebrane6.76091.489
2711Eursa6.7110.00
2712tzel23866.7110.00
2713cobweb6.7330.00
2714jhawk6.7110.00
2715Nayuki6.7293.451
2716Ravinoff6.7761.321
2717cm686.7180.00
2718lichenfodder6.7613.282
2719PowerCrazy6.7502.001
2720karu6.7250.00
2721Shloppy6.7254.001
2722Wuchou6.72032.465
2723miton6.7893.373
272420076.7390.00
2725medra426.7140.00
2726chryslovelace6.7981.021
2727thePop6.7140.00
2728borgnir6.7240.00
2729satchmo6.7240.00
2730darthbuckets6.78080.00
2731Gimp6.7170.00
2732revwiggles6.7170.00
2733arkanoid6.7175.881
2734Katakrema6.7170.00
2735Garnam6.7952.112
2736Metrog6.71991.012
2737OQt6.7640.00
2738Kalpa6.7100.00
2739madcowjim6.71200.831
2740tax6.7100.00
2741matrim6.7200.00
2742smilyjoe6.7432.331
2743Bard6.72050.00
2744Minimiscience6.72530.00
2745walters6.72103.818
2746Fighterman4816.7880.00
2747rjacob6.7390.00
2748nirolO6.7263.851
2749goddess1016.7130.00
2750aaronl6.75201.548
2751Papyrus6.7130.00
2752TaoJones6.71003.003
2753MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
2754ilya866.7773.903
2755roserose6.72370.00
2756we6jbo46.7320.00
2757Frankomati6.7160.00
2758sbluen6.7320.00
2759stymie6.7350.00
2760junglejim6.7920.00
2761kyn6.7382.631
2762cehr6.71991.012
2763Roar6.7942.132
2764taebd6.7250.00
2765Waknuk6.7280.00
2766jpdtourny6.7280.00
2767rcgrant6.7280.00
2768Herrasmies6.7931.081
2769Smello6.75054.1621
2770mackeyth6.72720.371
2771fancymike6.7580.00
2772newerp6.73580.843
2773inkey6.7630.00
2774zyxophoj6.7630.00
2775smb6.7120.00
2776zyxxy6.7150.00
2777Firestarter6.7120.00
2778ciawal6.7240.00
2779Aabnyr6.7180.00
2780alexbrooks6.7303.331
2781Raisolaris6.7300.00
2782bsfish26.7210.00
2783leoboiko6.7150.00
2784Smegma6.7150.00
2785scyrmion6.7983.063
2786Boblonious6.71940.00
2787rww6.7670.00
2788Zhung6.7930.00
2789greenj6.72760.00
2790emblyp6.7290.00
2791Kodak6.7290.00
2792Moggle6.7551.821
2793Achenar6.71072.803
2794Coupon116.73260.923
2795organon6.7492.041
2796Nerzalar6.7230.00
2797abcent6.7430.00
2798petitchou6.73801.586
2799eyedecul6.6370.00
2800heul6.62390.421
2801Spaceduck6.6540.00
2802Beck6.6340.00
2803Ep1c0range6.6170.00
2804rep6.6340.00
2805JuroBot6.6340.00
2806Sanguinair6.6175.881
2807Ven6.6823.663
2808Raito6.6310.00
2809reckless6.62955.7617
2810Krakhan6.62923.4210
2811swartzcr6.61600.621
2812Ballig6.6422.381
2813asylum6.6140.00
2814Pryon6.611850.253
2815Broken256.612963.5546
2816ShivanHunter6.68732.7524
2817Kelthorn6.6254.001
2818skitty6.6613.282
2819brn6.64442.039
2820pondos6.6440.00
2821Nimbler6.6442.271
2822gazpacho6.61511.993
2823machv6.6960.00
2824Tunataco6.6900.00
2825schistosoma6.6601.671
2826hpek6.6981.021
2827Jod6.6570.00
2828Despina6.61370.731
2829fatxandy6.61521.973
2830meganomics6.62280.882
2831prim3r6.6980.00
2832MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
2833TheWitchHerself6.6762.632
2834Legostein6.62540.391
2835Doh6.6943.193
2836sauzan6.61202.503
2837Gerda6.6130.00
2838mattley6.6263.851
2839Toefer6.6263.851
2840jcyoung6.6310.00
2841trainRiderJ6.6360.00
2842seabass6.61850.00
2843tromix6.6230.00
2844machinespray6.6560.00
2845kaduck6.6280.00
2846Yui6.65900.171
2847randomx6.61832.194
2848jeffcoat6.6380.00
2849Satan6.6350.00
2850Narr6.6100.00
2851deve6.6303.331
2852ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
2853MPL6.6100.00
2854squid6.6250.00
2855elche6.6600.00
2856Posalootly6.6100.00
2857FCOJ6.6100.00
2858IanKeith6.66310.795
2859r36.62071.934
2860Noreen6.6422.381
2861Hours6.62320.862
2862Roke6.63651.375
2863Vino6.61000.00
2864Zeshiro6.62430.00
2865Dhpx6.6170.00
2866HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
2867mgustav6.6170.00
2868oeuf6.6170.00
2869EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
2870Kayne6.6581.721
2871chrisn426.6872.302
2872jwm6.62151.864
2873Gammler6.61410.00
2874Aiku6.63890.773
2875greendemon6.6931.081
2876csaiph06.655540.00
2877Erasmus6.6190.00
2878jegHegy6.6452.221
2879teddyred6.6330.00
2880RoyIV6.6540.00
2881Sturt6.6280.00
2882philandstuff6.6280.00
2883Tarsus46.6140.00
2884clispin6.6490.00
2885Ness6.6140.00
2886ghidorax6.6840.00
2887Angulimala6.61842.174
2888frain6.61200.831
2889clethra6.6230.00
2890deedub6.6230.00
2891onceler6.6230.00
2892Avian6.61080.00
2893SabreJon6.69510.424
2894Astro6.6160.00
2895Ossi6.6480.00
2896Themikado6.6160.00
2897Xigemoa6.61051.902
2898revdrace6.61392.163
2899hunterotd6.61540.00
2900hrkmr6.6180.00
2901Shrody6.6180.00
2902radian4pi6.6180.00
2903esaiph6.64980.00
2904DeathOnAStick6.614401.1817
2905FlatFace6.66520.926
2906cjc6.5200.00
2907caveman6.52060.491
2908fishbowl6.5313.231
2909Synapse6.51661.202
2910wub6.5420.00
2911DarkMatt6.51060.941
2912DirkMuscle6.5220.00
2913Darek6.5110.00
2914skumh46.5330.00
2915exadv16.5352.861
2916dverh6.5240.00
2917k2grey6.5486.253
2918dudeness6.5740.00
2919Scarr6.5370.00
2920Grotey0s6.5370.00
2921Brunhild6.51133.544
2922DeathOAS6.51280.00
2923UberDana6.5130.00
2924Bevel6.5860.00
2925schep6.51310.00
2926marco00096.51310.00
2927Zonath6.5883.413
2928ZamboniDri6.5150.00
2929fooooo16.5150.00
2930Ragould6.53761.064
2931Severian6.5323.121
2932vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
2933raxolotl6.51830.00
2934Thomag6.54040.743
2935bez6.57452.0115
2936Jellyn6.5870.00
2937Xaerdna6.5530.00
2938DoctorO6.5360.00
2939richard6.512042.4129
2940ConductTry6.54150.241
2941DynaStab6.51472.724
2942tritone6.5230.00
2943shonuff6.51170.00
2944TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
2945jackass6.5730.00
2946elint6.53710.542
2947ccarlyle6.515150.467
2948corvus6.5330.00
2949vandorr016.5330.00
2950SirRobin6.5330.00
2951frogbeard6.5350.00
2952Aknar6.5720.00
2953csaiph36.57800.00
2954wormmd6.51310.00
2955Testickle6.5450.00
2956Moon6.5902.222
2957bryand6.5452.221
2958seborn6.52430.822
2959mjgoins6.51000.00
2960xarann6.5571.751
2961Penetenzia6.5590.00
2962Vital19826.5630.00
2963monkishly6.5650.00
2964dmaus6.51310.00
2965ashtaniok6.53241.545
2966jollysoldi6.53152.227
2967JohnDory6.5100.00
2968DirthNirth6.5340.00
2969Bugamn6.5100.00
2970Ryanbomber6.51260.00
2971kaf6.5140.00
2972CopyrightT6.5100.00
2973Totmensch6.5100.00
2974wolf1234506.5180.00
2975Cepheide6.5560.00
2976rms536.5100.00
2977Taikuri6.5240.00
2978flipper16.5224.551
2979meerkqat6.5120.00
2980Thugrak6.5100.00
2981coryken6.5320.00
2982sinope26.5120.00
2983RLinus6.5160.00
2984browles6.5220.00
2985nink6.5100.00
2986Phoebus6.5140.00
2987BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
2988hellstrom6.55520.181
2989Rivington6.51470.00
2990LMariachi6.5990.00
2991Gilthir6.57521.068
2992jwpirie6.5410.00
2993fooquux6.53240.00
2994Floodkiller6.5392.561
2995crux6.5370.00
2996cassaiph6.52220.00
2997RottenBastard6.5700.00
2998inari6.51571.272
2999brakattak6.5313.231
3000GregKennedy6.51080.00
3001flaygolem6.5270.00
3002w00000t6.5270.00
3003Ying6.5791.271
3004squighopper6.5500.00
3005shyimouto6.51001.001
3006number426.5502.001
3007ISF6.52161.854
3008mrakoplas6.5210.00
3009SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
3010shamu6.51240.811
3011jimbentler6.5400.00
3012Fred56.5400.00
3013Zib6.56000.835
3014coffeebeetle6.56140.161
3015Leolia6.5190.00
3016scottfree6.562300.6742
3017Regis6.5362.781
3018Progman6.5170.00
3019knup6.5170.00
3020clemux6.52791.795
3021schoen6.5791.271
3022Zanthra6.52650.381
3023jonbarker696.5150.00
3024ologn6.5150.00
3025Mattimeus6.5150.00
3026Omegaham6.51651.823
3027Xarx6.51500.00
3028belial426.5840.00
3029blakyoshi76.5410.00
3030shaybegorr4h6.5541.851
3031fartalot6.5930.00
3032FastEddie6.51321.522
3033brentyl6.5130.00
3034Pooblius6.5130.00
3035motm6.53040.00
3036Oedheimer6.54820.00
3037jbhappy6.55262.0911
3038jmr26.5570.00
3039eipi06.52701.855
3040AlexVijod6.5110.00
3041cBreijk6.5110.00
3042ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3043Demonia6.511770.00
3044Kinji6.5110.00
3045keijjokettu6.5220.00
3046Hekik6.5220.00
3047keeo6.5110.00
3048standy6.52140.932
3049carlosqueso6.51060.00
3050Maximilian6.52282.195
3051gsruff6.53190.00
3052dlowe6.52880.692
3053Cborne6.5511.961
3054Allie6.5510.00
3055speedaemon6.5205.001
3056Azmerial6.5200.00
3057CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3058KrO26.44443.3815
3059Sisyphos6.44870.00
3060demonblade6.4273.701
3061globins6.41042.883
3062TGIFeras6.41200.831
3063phouchg6.4500.00
3064dogfish6.41661.202
3065Setneicum6.42320.862
3066pfunk6.4410.00
3067UncleFetus6.4160.00
3068vghetto6.4166.251
3069Dendrin6.4641.561
3070Pisano6.4160.00
3071plex6.4160.00
3072AbandonShi6.42381.263
3073wyvwyv6.42450.00
3074awajz6.41171.712
3075MultiRP6.4851.181
3076vanter6.4230.00
3077yomimono6.41020.00
3078waggy6.4140.00
3079cxxr6.4350.00
3080gearteeth6.4140.00
3081abacus316.4214.761
3082Psychonaut6.4280.00
3083chomzee6.42762.176
3084ElBobbo6.41921.042
3085Majuk6.46350.312
3086Nausicaa6.42680.371
3087Twitster6.4400.00
3088tlp6.4992.022
3089RackoF6.43200.311
3090drizzd6.4190.00
3091xaiph06.42260.00
3092retief9826.41740.00
3093Schlemming6.4430.00
3094Carlton6.4360.00
3095Barleyman6.4120.00
3096znarky6.4120.00
3097stevko6.41681.192
3098elfyhead6.41900.00
3099Congressman6.42510.00
3100jahehe6.42320.431
3101skumh26.4290.00
3102Clyde6.4510.00
3103Frimble6.41001.001
3104MarkMark6.4661.521
3105MaxPower6.45630.00
3106Jeroenix6.4591.691
3107nunogeil6.4910.00
3108ReMike6.4640.00
3109AviH206.4840.00
3110blargius026.4571.751
3111salomon6.4200.00
3112ahailes6.4300.00
3113Capodastro6.4100.00
3114Titus6.4200.00
3115Endymion6.4205.001
3116hobobob6.4100.00
3117keijjokett6.4100.00
3118tofu6.4100.00
3119schhaiunn6.4100.00
3120Alojzy6.4100.00
3121DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3122Thirteen6.4930.00
3123Trystero6.44380.683
3124adinthrae6.4681.471
3125seped6.42452.456
3126Nightrippe6.43970.00
3127OsQu6.4432.331
3128rbreiten6.4380.00
3129Morendil6.4283.571
3130Keres6.4460.00
3131mccolgan6.4460.00
3132corbusierlamp6.4410.00
3133r4yner6.4180.00
3134dwangoAC6.4313.231
3135Flint6.4260.00
3136Xmypblu6.41540.651
3137Tjoppen6.4340.00
3138MaxM6.4680.00
3139Teabing6.41810.551
3140Masquerade6.4210.00
3141Hihiou6.4210.00
3142rhayader6.4631.591
3143brittta6.4210.00
3144suckfoo6.4502.001
3145Hitler6.4502.001
3146jerVic6.4580.00
3147lyosha6.41400.711
3148VACA6.4320.00
3149gray6.4160.00
3150yuki3436.4240.00
3151KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3152Abuse6.4320.00
3153Airmack6.4990.00
3154Drauggres6.43270.00
3155mec6.42962.036
3156Xela1236.4352.861
3157Kikkoman26.4350.00
3158saiph6.46990.00
3159Jienin6.4540.00
3160pw26.41920.00
3161Jonathan20006.4460.00
3162zeta01346.4190.00
3163kc6.4195.261
3164csaiph26.48390.00
3165Thp6.41391.442
3166dtsazza6.4821.221
3167Shine6.4224.551
3168rayner6.4110.00
3169Hanukkah6.4220.00
3170junco6.4110.00
3171milivoj6.4110.00
3172toaps6.4110.00
3173isomorphic6.4722.782
3174SteveKerr6.44120.974
3175FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3176kuaggie6.4140.00
3177TopFlite6.4730.00
3178kni76.4590.00
3179kgarrison6.41380.721
3180Sage6.41160.00
3181SAfreight6.4342.941
3182Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3183MRT6.41140.00
3184Fangorn6.3200.00
3185Snargle6.3200.00
3186cursor6.3400.00
3187Taki6.3200.00
3188GrimmPD6.3200.00
3189teatime6.3400.00
3190comradegarry6.31660.00
3191joh6.3660.00
3192frwrd6.3490.00
3193Ipfel6.31330.00
3194Moroz6.3290.00
3195Volkani6.31160.861
3196norton6.34180.482
3197moller6.34802.0810
3198melmoth6.32200.451
3199Audelyn6.3563.572
3200stinge6.3561.791
3201nkuttler6.3710.00
3202csaiph46.3890.00
3203Chenkar6.31840.00
3204LON6.31103.644
3205Biowar6.31280.00
3206shas6.31522.634
3207xenthral6.3120.00
3208wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3209Typ6.3150.00
3210edgecase6.3900.00
3211verarodina6.3120.00
3212dknation6.3150.00
3213Fobos6.3150.00
3214Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3215Averin26.3180.00
3216helsinkicityboy6.3120.00
3217dveri6.3180.00
3218squirrel996.3120.00
3219finger6.33651.646
3220Harlander6.31030.971
3221greenleaf6.3730.00
3222Vampy6.323041.0023
3223patta6.3640.00
3224Diabl06586.3583.452
3225Foon6.3520.00
3226whomever16.3520.00
3227mabrowning6.3860.00
3228bensig6.3740.00
3229Robot26006.31851.082
3230WiZDeR6.3340.00
3231piup6.3280.00
3232prock6.34170.723
3233CassiopeiaStar6.3250.00
3234proffy6.31921.563
3235gromgull6.3412.441
3236geo336.32871.394
3237DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3238YellFeat6.3570.00
3239Kaweh6.3190.00
3240Moomin6.3190.00
3241Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3242Raynock6.3450.00
3243Coyerre6.3130.00
3244DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3245iidot6.3650.00
3246ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3247mexicanstriker26.3362.781
3248Greyelf6.3362.781
3249NotPici6.311420.354
3250redseven6.3230.00
3251arch186.31551.292
3252eudoxus6.3660.00
3253spring6.3333.031
3254Petham6.32460.00
3255xaiph26.3100.00
3256Stormblessed6.3200.00
3257garoththorp6.3100.00
3258dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3259jeweave6.3100.00
3260TylerCoble6.3100.00
3261lexicog6.3200.00
3262Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3263Toradol6.31900.531
3264Berind6.3100.00
3265mbell6.3273.701
3266fusentrap6.32062.916
3267shock6.31491.342
3268Blissenobi6.32000.501
3269frs6.3680.00
3270Lulz6.32860.00
3271BrentBlack6.3990.00
3272bresticus6.3650.00
3273jaguar40966.3961.041
3274kkieff026.3240.00
3275Rafbill6.3310.00
3276Barbie6.3310.00
3277martinp6.3832.412
3278Doran6.315581.6025
3279ivdsangen6.3800.00
3280ichgucknur6.34140.00
3281kupo6.3210.00
3282ekolmus6.3350.00
3283AltTAEB6.3140.00
3284augmentedfourth6.32450.00
3285deathdrive836.3350.00
3286PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3287crownclown6.31230.00
3288Waspin6.31670.601
3289Kaebora6.3323.121
3290ccritter6.35003.8019
3291mpausman6.31681.793
3292conicaru6.32190.00
3293cpf6.3180.00
3294DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3295heddy016.3110.00
3296ammawat6.3110.00
3297tbradshaw6.3220.00
3298CarterA6.3110.00
3299DeathMaker6.3110.00
3300silk6.31320.00
3301caal6.3110.00
3302HALcapone6.3770.00
3303Turnabout6.3370.00
3304throwawayalias6.3303.331
3305ardasevanos6.3150.00
3306Grinedog6.3300.00
3307Awod6.3150.00
3308Caffeine6.3150.00
3309awssaiph6.3150.00
3310valdraq6.3490.00
3311keefo6.3340.00
3312Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3313mhermi6.3230.00
3314Stormy6.34951.216
3315fadein6.31920.521
3316ceehog6.3730.00
3317shachaf6.37810.907
3318mischief6.32470.401
3319zagerblag6.3316.452
3320Altimeter6.3861.161
3321woggle6.34770.00
3322SmallFish6.31690.00
3323Kaens6.3750.00
3324yury6.31663.015
3325kast3nbalg6.2160.00
3326tleguern6.2120.00
3327canidae6.2160.00
3328AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3329Porpoise6.2360.00
3330gnomishly6.2320.00
3331javac6.2120.00
3332Valentino6.2160.00
3333peabody6.2120.00
3334chipbuddy6.2961.041
3335a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3336SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3337jarell19886.2160.00
3338CBrog16.2120.00
3339Phrizz116.21132.653
3340Maxxu6.2931.081
3341Cadu6.23570.843
3342skumh36.2530.00
3343Eulex6.22380.421
3344koboldfodder6.2700.00
3345001006.2540.00
3346aesis6.2210.00
3347wizeard6.2590.00
3348blargius036.2380.00
3349Redherring6.2721.391
3350AsleepStyle6.2170.00
3351Weylin6.2170.00
3352Elgorin6.2510.00
3353kalantir6.22340.852
3354Archgoat6.22090.962
3355goatonpole6.2770.00
3356brownthebear6.2300.00
3357mkm6.2600.00
3358DeathQuake6.2731.371
3359Socarys6.23870.783
3360kortharin6.21852.164
3361bargle6.2130.00
3362anadromous6.2260.00
3363mathx6.21711.172
3364crazyteeth6.26032.1613
3365Arca6.2972.062
3366SpaceEscalator6.2530.00
3367PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3368Sosia6.2760.00
3369free6.24670.432
3370Adair6.2540.00
3371darcy19joh6.21980.00
3372fountainhe6.2450.00
3373bearcube6.2180.00
3374mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3375wotnarg6.21821.653
3376Dorn6.2410.00
3377Ushnor6.2230.00
3378doomphoenix6.2230.00
3379Xqipyl6.21290.781
3380remillard6.23780.793
3381whoota6.2600.00
3382cowgod426.21620.00
3383IanoMagic6.2140.00
3384plautus0006.21120.00
3385sandis26.2420.00
3386ryanb6.2140.00
3387acedit6.2990.00
3388npnth6.21090.00
3389battousai5676.2190.00
3390Skeral6.2432.331
3391ccaphony6.2240.00
3392Owenage6.2240.00
3393selrahal6.21750.571
3394captainp6.2390.00
3395SockPuppet6.2590.00
3396Nesta6.2691.451
3397pesar6.21880.00
3398Aabua6.2100.00
3399Radha6.2150.00
3400Anjon6.2100.00
3401Warmdusch6.2100.00
3402codefu6.2400.00
3403Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3404Farginan6.2100.00
3405kimosulliv6.2100.00
3406Mefisto6.2250.00
3407tuck6.2100.00
3408Kyllan6.2200.00
3409Lanzlo6.21150.00
3410Firgeis6.2100.00
3411Sanguinaire6.21360.741
3412ennoruijte6.2660.00
3413halbarad1096.21070.00
3414Radamanthe6.21440.00
3415Nis6.21240.811
3416098766.21870.00
3417BigHarsh6.2520.00
3418Clover6.2260.00
3419aeroX6.22823.5510
3420jugwine6.2210.00
3421MetalSwan866.221540.143
3422Awesome6.21440.691
3423ecker6.24550.00
3424Artefact26.2541.851
3425Ellindsey6.2762.632
3426mrchuckles6.21040.961
3427bsp6.2220.00
3428jyory6.2110.00
3429asdfzxcv6.2110.00
3430Carbonara6.2110.00
3431nethack1016.2940.00
3432Zhentalt6.2500.00
3433skynix6.2780.00
3434cstaub676.250714.75241
3435scoFork6.2452.221
3436palmtoptiger6.21350.00
3437gibbas6.21300.00
3438Arngrim6.2170.00
3439pathfinder6.2340.00
3440iurbina6.21091.832
3441Karmatic6.2690.00
3442xvx6.21440.691
3443zellerin6.21210.00
3444mars6.22950.341
3445Pici6.210610.091
3446Trollmix6.2290.00
3447retief6.2930.00
3448Lzn646.2770.00
3449Goggalor6.2480.00
3450notop6.2420.00
3451uber46.2120.00
3452bouquet6.2962.082
3453rw6.2600.00
3454alanlk6.2420.00
3455slowcow6.2120.00
3456kingmobIII6.2185.561
3457orcking6.2120.00
3458ksullivan426.2180.00
3459fury16716.2672.992
3460BillyBob6.2490.00
3461Pier16.2430.00
3462PillsNCrack6.2800.00
3463Splatypus6.24232.3610
3464tramfjor6.2500.00
3465begorrahshay6.21701.763
3466iragershwin6.2761.321
3467ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
3468Exavion6.2320.00
3469ab5ni6.21990.00
3470fuzzynerd6.25041.196
3471bla6.2263.851
3472nighthacker6.2130.00
3473Toryu6.2130.00
3474brothers6.217790.6712
3475peepee6.2460.00
3476dk246.2200.00
3477martron6.1940.00
3478Oddabit6.1410.00
3479Huynher6.1830.00
3480FailWStyle6.13280.301
3481Eisengrim6.16850.443
3482Rafale6.1280.00
3483worse6.1422.381
3484PinkiePie6.1283.571
3485MagicEevee6.1140.00
3486cobberjoe6.1502.001
3487ptaff6.13301.525
3488Underture6.14330.924
3489ShadeNight6.1293.451
3490ryuryu6.11383.625
3491Ethanland6.1660.00
3492spine6.1220.00
3493thetourist6.11340.751
3494Snailking6.1980.00
3495Shaitan6.1530.00
3496RatOwisdom6.1380.00
3497floatboth6.1760.00
3498Xares6.1690.00
3499paigep16.11470.681
3500antiparagon6.1310.00
3501Wentworth6.1390.00
3502Xantrid6.1390.00
3503Hamrag6.1390.00
3504reborn6.11180.00
3505edeca6.11260.00
3506mother6.11190.00
3507Pumba6.1160.00
3508Fiddy6.1160.00
3509gsruff26.1320.00
3510Technician6.12490.401
3511othilien6.1731.371
3512thomag6.1901.111
3513VariedTechnique6.11400.00
3514lf526.14450.452
3515lombard6.12560.00
3516Lyden6.12070.00
3517aristotle736.1250.00
3518MXB6.1250.00
3519palecur6.1422.381
3520Tyrrax6.1170.00
3521Snurks6.1430.00
3522Squidlow6.1780.00
3523Sinbios6.11821.653
3524octavious6.19030.787
3525Dark76.13910.512
3526PeCaN6.12491.203
3527exhortatory6.1890.00
3528altamonte6.11250.00
3529polsy6.1180.00
3530fdasha6.1270.00
3531appamatto6.1810.00
3532paigep36.1180.00
3533Glovebox6.1180.00
3534Palis6.18500.121
3535mcowper6.12570.391
3536jath2226.11011.982
3537evalise6.1370.00
3538Stossel6.14550.442
3539Darkraven6.1283.571
3540deathdrive6.1280.00
3541salvia6.11320.00
3542HimpDPimp6.1382.631
3543pinsmaster6.1190.00
3544rathenar6.11160.00
3545EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
3546urmane6.11461.372
3547shobble6.1100.00
3548antipodean6.1100.00
3549EECunnings6.1100.00
3550Penguinizer6.1100.00
3551Aacigol6.1100.00
3552hermes426.1200.00
3553Iuppiter6.1100.00
3554punchbag6.1100.00
3555AygoMormer6.11022.943
3556DestroAnt6.11440.00
3557Zadd6.12600.00
3558orb76.1520.00
3559Jira6.12352.556
3560seahorse6.11071.872
3561Imanewbie6.11080.931
3562dinojerk6.11842.174
3563heran6.1870.00
3564FluxMaster6.1110.00
3565Fawkes6.1110.00
3566lytamay6.1110.00
3567StoOdin6.1110.00
3568shevek7106.1110.00
3569rednose6.1110.00
3570Thirtytwo6.1440.00
3571Fungee6.1670.00
3572sWordsW1ngEr6.1452.221
3573brian06.113190.618
3574huberth6.1800.00
3575kkumer6.1230.00
3576jlaire6.1230.00
3577Calamarain6.15882.7216
3578blatz6.11500.00
3579WowieZow6.12700.00
3580jedicus6.12150.471
3581Lawtsho6.1120.00
3582xelados6.1120.00
3583orikae6.1120.00
3584lemie16.1600.00
3585Ajonos6.11231.632
3586Criswell6.1250.00
3587mee6.12780.00
3588mzwygart6.1130.00
3589gendo6.1390.00
3590Thelis6.15480.362
3591nonfish6.11371.462
3592BenGrey6.1551.821
3593sweetheart6.1551.821
3594Zaqster6.1140.00
3595Llovsky6.1290.00
3596GuySrinivasan6.11030.00
3597urizen6.1591.691
3598Haikon6.1150.00
3599ranlhachsix6.1150.00
3600Fatso6.1150.00
3601Svamppi6.1150.00
3602AesirKnigh6.1150.00
3603Bakunin6.1150.00
3604Munters6.11530.651
3605Tofumage6.11390.00
3606Mousie6.1940.00
3607mtitus6.1470.00
3608Handrocles6.12982.357
3609Erlog6.1950.00
3610FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
3611Raer6.1160.00
3612geechorama6.11760.00
3613lemie6.1160.00
3614Mathuin6.14340.00
3615niboshi6.13410.592
3616Dravonk6.1333.031
3617Wolfe6.1502.001
3618sshropsh6.128500.00
3619fixed6.1670.00
3620Cthulhu6.11360.00
3621geeeee6.1170.00
3622thensignificant6.1860.00
3623gnosise6.1180.00
3624CiasToHoo6.1180.00
3625johnnyzero6.11450.691
3626MiniCat6.11640.611
3627digdugdang6.1380.00
3628ksw6.112720.00
3629MrX6.11350.00
3630pet6.0400.00
3631Paradoxish6.0200.00
3632Milkyway6.01212.483
3633mechhand6.01230.811
3634Ekzruk6.0620.00
3635Yarg6.01050.951
3636pheonixace6.0640.00
3637flynnzo6.08340.242
3638mucus6.0430.00
3639iarnell6.0220.00
3640coolestbond6.0691.451
3641Alexor6.0462.171
3642Ortlinde6.07560.262
3643groffey6.0240.00
3644ifbyair6.01480.00
3645dverq6.0250.00
3646wzrd6.0761.321
3647Malfoy6.0260.00
3648Vulpes6.0530.00
3649cause6.03230.311
3650Phillemann6.0270.00
3651n1ffo6.0543.702
3652shelley6.0550.00
3653carlosques6.0280.00
3654Leiaz6.0850.00
3655rkuris6.0603.332
3656Tirunon6.01221.642
3657Samu6.0310.00
3658dverb6.0310.00
3659undeinpira6.0310.00
3660jmz6.0951.051
3661zyxbert6.0950.00
3662suraimu6.03040.331
3663Jerbome6.0350.00
3664Jessek6.01060.00
3665Poprocks6.0390.00
3666hage6.01172.563
3667frozencemetery6.05130.00
3668Razanul6.0831.201
3669happyax16.0440.00
3670Hipp6.0450.00
3671eraserhead976.0450.00
3672Troh6.0911.101
3673Rottbott6.02410.832
3674fluffigus6.0500.00
3675Krikkit6.0510.00
3676dvero6.0520.00
3677stubblyhea6.0520.00
3678TheWumpus6.04382.2810
3679Pagnal6.0590.00
3680LuvNatto6.04290.00
3681Alucinor6.0624.843
3682Pooky6.02550.00
3683tboyerva6.01300.00
3684mmiasmostati6.0650.00
3685shabadoo996.07200.141
3686UberDonkey6.0670.00
3687AtH6.0981.021
3688Draogan6.01772.825
3689valkrierider6.0230.00
3690grayghst836.0130.00
3691Aeroneus6.01360.00
3692CHN6.0130.00
3693Greygar6.02200.00
3694ozorstvo6.0100.00
3695towerdcf6.0160.00
3696drewtoto6.0200.00
3697paigep6.0290.00
3698jinfield6.0100.00
3699newthack6.0720.00
3700hogehogeho6.0170.00
3701Voodoofly6.0670.00
3702Psuedolet6.0140.00
3703donpedro6.0140.00
3704Dolphy6.0800.00
3705yotz6.0410.00
3706deadrobot6.0130.00
3707Jizz6.0120.00
3708Creature6.0130.00
3709fatal6.0210.00
3710sester6.0240.00
3711moxy6.0130.00
3712Poolshark6.0260.00
3713huttarl6.0160.00
3714shelandken6.0170.00
3715Twee6.0120.00
3716lalalalala6.0410.00
3717lordK6.0840.00
3718SaiphOn6.0250.00
3719juubou6.0170.00
3720Kvylt6.02750.00
3721bgr6.0120.00
3722Raeth6.01070.931
3723DoctorWho6.0100.00
3724aChroniC6.0980.00
3725Sigma2006.0190.00
3726joermz6.0240.00
3727Shanghai6.0220.00
3728JEdens6.0120.00
3729biribiri6.0150.00
3730Phrygian6.0740.00
3731lhanson6.01080.00
3732Alarion6.0160.00
3733qmoog6.0150.00
3734Adneram6.0230.00
3735voodoopappa6.0130.00
3736hereigo6.0372.701
3737sdeken6.0130.00
3738Nendil6.0330.00
3739Kenthar6.0350.00
3740leila6.0120.00
3741ShioriSF6.0110.00
3742Djofulinn6.0120.00
3743Mucknert6.0482.081
3744DrSaiph6.01630.00
3745dactyloa6.05501.458
3746rhe76.011031.0011
3747aristotle76.07640.00
3748farded6.01320.00
3749Rastagad6.01210.831
3750ranzig6.03380.592
3751jbmigel6.07970.131
3752TheIce2626.01500.00
3753dpmdpm6.04093.4214
3754random16.0660.00
3755TimTheEnch6.0590.00
3756Lizard6.01680.00
3757MagicBob6.0550.00
3758cschneid6.0550.00
3759ReallyPiss6.03280.612
3760Krinkle6.04350.693
3761wrabbit6.02120.00
3762Trent6.03550.00
3763Pixelpants6.0420.00
3764Grandi6.01680.00
3765Paddy7236.01560.00
3766pumpkin6.0350.00
3767jameseb6.01360.00
3768Celairia6.0320.00
3769jkkm6.0320.00
3770briggsb6.02741.464
3771fyrefly6.0910.00
3772PointlessA6.0590.00
3773Maloeran6.0283.571
3774charlieb6.01390.00
3775GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
3776nairolfo6.0530.00
3777phreud6.0260.00
3778belial246.0770.00
3779Xazak6.0502.001
3780robocow6.03951.526
3781Kenzie6.03680.271
3782buala6.0460.00
3783mbxs6.03850.00
3784Fredil6.01583.165
3785snoor6.0220.00
3786AnuNecuno6.0210.00
3787Ceph6.0210.00
3788Xiella6.0841.191
3789firesoul6.0200.00
3790Undabola6.0200.00
3791Tizoc6.01400.711
3792g3o6.0200.00
3793artoke5.91590.631
3794rea5.9951.051
3795Anarchos5.935040.00
3796Vizr5.91471.362
3797Fletchius5.910760.566
3798hako5.9901.111
3799Grego5.9170.00
3800Rehoto5.9170.00
3801dersam5.9170.00
3802Dooglas5.9170.00
3803felix5.96810.00
3804Jesus43215.91161.722
3805ProjectXVIII5.91651.212
3806indelik85.91310.00
3807TheNekomancer5.9320.00
3808iralexa5.91110.00
3809btimofeev5.9310.00
3810joby5.9300.00
3811gas5.9150.00
3812stevemyoung5.9303.331
3813absinthe5.9150.00
3814celebisuicune5.91050.951
3815darelc5.9300.00
3816aglauser5.9150.00
3817CBwiz15.9150.00
3818zackver95.91610.00
3819Tenyc5.9290.00
3820DarthCliche5.91300.00
3821jrshelby5.9850.00
3822karphead5.92530.401
3823ink5.9420.00
3824Ytse5.9280.00
3825ZShakes5.9280.00
3826jep4225.9140.00
3827Neurocist5.9280.00
3828sinope5.91810.00
38293letter5.94720.211
3830orcishly5.9680.00
3831UristSquidface5.9530.00
3832Xenophilius5.9260.00
3833Jhav5.91173.424
3834Carter5.9380.00
3835cflannagan5.9881.141
3836WuX5.91880.531
3837witzl5.917011.1219
3838nard5.9250.00
3839Nerlo5.9250.00
3840FB100Z5.9990.00
3841thewumpus5.919874.1382
3842Alan8r5.9610.00
3843Raisse5.979910.7963
3844Mevedech5.9120.00
3845flavie5.9720.00
3846Ricepuddin5.9120.00
3847Adamas5.9120.00
3848Colleen5.9120.00
3849attica5.9120.00
3850Kessa5.9591.691
3851codehappycnduct5.9358.573
3852Rocknlol5.92210.00
3853soundnfury5.94300.231
3854sde10005.9230.00
3855pmm5.9230.00
3856omgwaffles5.9230.00
3857dhotaeb5.91710.00
3858mareil5.91570.00
3859kerzol5.9110.00
3860Dopp5.9110.00
3861jisaku5.9110.00
3862RettMikhal5.9330.00
3863flatluigi5.9110.00
3864gaius5.9110.00
3865Inferiarum5.9110.00
3866gracecamel5.9220.00
3867Tomsod5.9110.00
3868Puddingbane5.9220.00
3869TamarElijah5.91640.00
3870Xlax5.91300.00
3871drucifer5.9430.00
3872sadba5.91720.00
3873Sprouthead5.92141.403
3874kiroh5.92990.00
3875Golbez5.9320.00
3876carbonated5.92100.00
3877Hydros5.9310.00
3878thinkING5.9310.00
3879Ralkerie5.9410.00
3880Led5.94551.768
3881HappyFoppy5.91700.00
3882Kolobok5.9100.00
3883Squidly5.9100.00
3884Caleb5.9600.00
3885jnk5.9100.00
3886Davno5.9200.00
3887Kronk5.9100.00
3888criisar5.9100.00
3889gabriel5.9400.00
3890LonGdArT5.9100.00
3891Blackrose5.9200.00
3892Pyroman5.9100.00
3893EzE5.9100.00
3894gorfee5.9200.00
3895billnye5.9790.00
3896Garhauk5.9392.561
3897Corwin5.91460.00
3898sogh5.91160.861
3899morozov5.9190.00
3900Otipoti5.9190.00
3901stinkster25.9190.00
3902Stonar5.91611.863
3903Lettuce5.97760.907
3904antiparago5.91040.00
3905nemesis5.9370.00
3906richo5.9831.201
3907enderw5.91560.00
3908StevieWork5.94470.673
3909allanb35.95970.674
3910ook5.92250.00
3911vankad5.9180.00
3912kjdavies5.9270.00
3913mastershak5.91150.871
3914Chrysa5.9442.271
3915mario965.94470.452
3916varks5.9350.00
3917DoctorDan5.9350.00
3918Gorelab5.9352.861
3919Tyro5.9700.00
3920Asmira5.9352.861
3921gnagna5.9260.00
3922Darkqu5.9260.00
3923Veraticus5.9432.331
3924danro5.9170.00
3925Freek5.9170.00
3926Peutri5.9170.00
3927Grubodax5.9170.00
3928Jarmihi5.9340.00
3929art1875.91440.00
3930Winterknight5.91520.00
3931fredholm5.9591.691
3932snowy5.93680.542
3933Unprompted5.9250.00
3934sneaker25.91900.00
3935Wheeeee5.9160.00
3936derkis5.9160.00
3937zenephon5.9400.00
3938StaticFiend5.9160.00
3939maritn5.9480.00
3940DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
3941Lightsailo5.9160.00
3942DerStefan5.9800.00
3943rzepol5.91990.501
3944Irashtar5.93500.572
3945Cernille5.92062.916
3946linJason5.95750.704
3947Plight5.9470.00
3948Tonttu5.91411.422
3949Altwa5.9310.00
3950GiantMimic5.9541.851
3951pdox5.95152.7214
3952KrisTea5.9230.00
3953libertyy5.93830.00
3954Zycron5.92451.223
3955punsadas5.9840.00
3956N8dawg5.9530.00
3957fishhoek5.9300.00
3958rileycarter5.9300.00
3959SmashFan205.9900.00
3960recklessabandon5.9150.00
3961mace5.9150.00
3962wizard325.9452.221
3963sneaker5.92610.00
3964baonao5.92230.00
3965oulipien5.91411.422
3966imantor5.9740.00
3967Squotin5.9220.00
3968cvarrick5.9510.00
3969Buldaner5.92170.461
3970zdog5.91010.00
3971wisteria5.91420.00
3972Maeryk5.92270.00
3973Aaronomus5.91482.033
3974girl95.9280.00
3975Time4Tea5.9560.00
3976rickRoll5.9630.00
3977mattyonweb5.9210.00
3978Hero5235.9210.00
3979TAEB5235.91810.00
3980ciaranw5.9690.00
3981Viridian675.91170.851
3982worm5.9890.00
3983wizzo5.9410.00
3984CharlieBr0wn5.92431.233
3985mangpants5.91350.00
3986longone5.9270.00
3987McColgan5.9810.00
3988mintypudding5.9270.00
3989lorephus5.9670.00
3990filippi5.8200.00
3991Versil5.81200.00
3992Haeij5.8200.00
3993Sconibulus5.8720.00
3994kreuzfeld5.8130.00
3995RaoulDuke5.8130.00
3996Qyr15.8130.00
3997krause5.8650.00
3998P1xel5.8130.00
3999mudd5.8130.00
4000ppaul5.8130.00
4001komar5.8650.00
4002MaxMax5.8260.00
4003Abbddull5.8130.00
4004larsw5.8510.00
4005Cfoofoo5.8382.631
4006Allowed5.8380.00
4007foo5.8814.944
4008kyrka5.8310.00
4009acw5.81170.00
4010redgnome5.8430.00
4011krazied5.8912.202
4012Snootz5.81210.00
4013Snigel5.8120.00
4014Ombligo5.8303.331
4015bakergo5.8120.00
4016Minn5.8300.00
4017Grimendale5.81850.00
4018hmm5.81071.872
4019tilia5.8761.321
4020darthdiablo5.82300.872
4021wrapsody5.8230.00
4022CrgWolf5.8402.501
4023pwk5.81020.981
4024rolopolo5.8170.00
4025evilbones5.8170.00
4026Zolem5.8170.00
4027fotav5.81180.00
4028choran5.82000.00
4029Nether5.8610.00
4030Salomon5.8720.00
4031ivan375.8220.00
4032pilloryguy5.8110.00
4033quinx425.8330.00
4034probored5.8110.00
4035Xena5.8110.00
40364205.8110.00
4037bathroomrage5.8110.00
4038redderz5.8600.00
4039nhwi5.8490.00
4040JayAssasin5.8871.151
4041orionskular5.81080.00
4042Ogg5.8701.431
4043wingedge5.82310.00
4044Xareli5.81342.243
4045capslocke5.82891.043
4046Edmond5.81070.00
4047Zerrenta5.83471.154
4048lapolux5.8160.00
4049Linfel5.8160.00
4050mandel5.8160.00
4051cytoplasm5.8160.00
4052DeaThanato5.8160.00
4053snoopy5.8160.00
4054Gandelf5.82970.00
4055Spectral30005.82170.461
4056faux5.82730.371
4057abenassi5.86080.664
4058Renthur25.8470.00
4059akcorps5.8730.00
4060Jafet5.8260.00
4061LordOmega5.8260.00
4062ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4063Brangane5.8880.00
4064gillbates5.86080.00
4065Rufio5.81700.00
4066fug5.81270.791
4067tiefight5.81320.00
4068RageMuffin5.81310.761
4069plivesey5.81511.993
4070dainii5.8400.00
4071josephpa5.8150.00
4072ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4073Zekario5.8100.00
4074Smaborre5.8200.00
4075byronknoll5.8200.00
4076Kremti5.8250.00
4077inadequate5.8150.00
4078Golemah5.8100.00
4079Adelie5.81850.00
4080RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4081SitaDulip5.8100.00
4082BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4083Buckley5.8150.00
4084cleverboy5.8450.00
4085ztim5.8100.00
4086Quincunx5.8100.00
4087ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4088Potassium5.8840.00
4089JR5.8690.00
4090RMike5.8641.561
4091bad5.81320.00
4092Junah5.83660.00
4093Ledneh5.83290.913
4094otenko5.8580.00
4095FIREANTS5.8290.00
4096afrayedkno5.8290.00
4097Adran5.8293.451
4098NightChaos5.81400.711
4099groffy5.8240.00
4100Carolin5.8480.00
4101Nerull15.8480.00
4102winn5.8240.00
4103Serel5.8671.491
4104PsyMar5.86222.8918
4105Migglen5.8623.232
4106Oriel5.8950.00
4107evand5.83840.261
4108drJebus5.8751.331
4109Ravenlight5.81030.00
4110Phonatacid5.8702.862
4111jodys5.8140.00
4112Bobstopper5.8420.00
4113Scott5.8230.00
4114nremorse5.87450.00
4115HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4116Binjanjo5.81321.522
4117orenbum5.81410.00
4118Salisian5.82262.215
4119fitsf5.8450.00
4120Keolah5.8185.561
4121shevek7085.8180.00
4122AtAtAt5.8360.00
4123cluon5.8180.00
4124mtwdmn5.8360.00
4125Charklet5.8630.00
4126Boncuk5.8270.00
4127kenken5.8180.00
4128Sacerdos5.8761.321
4129semprini5.8840.00
4130hitokiri5.8660.00
4131conflation5.8220.00
4132frostedlexi5.8570.00
4133kigen5.8350.00
4134mracich5.8700.00
4135Tegid5.82360.421
4136Jennifer5.8613.282
4137genka5.8130.00
4138kana5.8130.00
4139iglu5.8130.00
4140Delivery5.8130.00
4141zook825.8130.00
4142Chenzi5.8130.00
4143cjdeakin5.82530.00
4144hbar75.8850.00
4145Yosh5.8340.00
4146daspore5.8170.00
4147epsalon5.8342.941
4148gorry5.8170.00
4149BenjyM5.8170.00
4150Gerf5.81530.00
4151yrjoe5.8550.00
4152datachompe5.8590.00
4153Rohain5.83160.632
4154JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4155schnaader5.8210.00
4156shadaroth5.8881.141
4157Incaendo5.81961.533
4158paquita5.8250.00
4159sunreon5.83330.00
4160mjb5.8700.00
4161poset5.8370.00
4162bgordon5.8410.00
4163calque5.81800.00
4164dalbodrick5.8690.00
4165anjanette5.81090.00
4166Isa5.81370.731
4167bander0005.8120.00
4168forsinain5.8120.00
4169dgldev5.8160.00
4170Cyrinth5.8603.332
4171Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4172garoth5.8120.00
4173deufeufeu5.8120.00
4174fredbast5.8120.00
4175ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4176Fishumz5.8120.00
4177Qetyria5.8120.00
4178Milhouse5.8160.00
4179chribly5.8200.00
4180Sano5.8200.00
4181poopsock5.8160.00
4182Queazocota5.8520.00
4183asco5.73420.291
4184Kerio5.71983.036
4185trilobite5.7990.00
4186Ulda5.7551.821
4187Midnyt5.71560.00
4188s1b0rg25.71830.00
4189omni5.72532.777
4190Keeran5.7350.00
4191voidlore5.7310.00
4192dmr5.73101.294
4193Nerull25.71550.00
4194underwhelm5.7270.00
4195Gobo5.7270.00
4196Deathwind5.71500.00
4197Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4198Lunal5.7230.00
4199BaronHinton5.77430.131
4200Unforgiven5.76160.00
4201Motha5.71630.00
4202brae5.71441.392
4203Debtor5.7680.00
4204rezecib5.73241.856
4205ursusarcto5.7640.00
4206Stuttgart5.7790.00
4207puddi5.7901.111
4208emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4209lytenyn5.7150.00
4210FOUNTn5.7150.00
4211aharbin5.71420.701
4212bringerofd5.71712.925
4213hundred5.71000.00
4214semi5.73330.301
4215Kalir5.71070.931
4216rejak5.71620.00
4217xhoch35.7110.00
4218darksento5.7110.00
4219TPau5.7220.00
42203jane5.7110.00
4221mwarren5.7110.00
4222June5.7110.00
4223Zoots5.7330.00
4224mlkj5.7510.00
4225Spidercide5.72880.00
4226yelram5.7360.00
4227Luthor5.79150.00
4228dimka5.72100.00
4229Enki5.71850.00
4230SDega5.71100.00
4231Skullivan5.72590.00
4232Ruili5.7390.00
4233autbree5.71700.00
4234Richardios5.71520.00
4235ross5.71940.521
4236JBS5.7350.00
4237AntHeck5.7280.00
4238910rd35.7140.00
4239halfpounder5.7210.00
4240WideAntlers5.7140.00
4241thucom5.72120.471
4242yellek5.7450.00
4243judasmacha5.7380.00
4244Diggs5.7310.00
4245argiopedea5.7310.00
4246Poffo5.75890.513
4247Belacqui5.71790.00
4248PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4249omnicron5.7240.00
4250Asheville5.7240.00
4251Jusso5.7340.00
4252orb85.7170.00
4253hispeed35.7851.181
4254munterhunter5.7340.00
4255mtbrown5.71390.721
4256Renthur5.7980.00
4257banker2475.73681.365
4258Kaelith5.71380.00
4259Castr05.71312.293
4260rrazpo5.7570.00
4261blak5.7100.00
4262ginzor5.7100.00
4263topstone5.7100.00
4264kgc5.7100.00
4265TheosCA5.7530.00
4266suppen5.7430.00
4267FemmyPants5.7660.00
4268mi2deep5.7330.00
4269kilowattz7825.7330.00
4270teisenbe5.73461.164
4271dgj5.7563.572
4272metellus5.73260.923
4273Zirival5.7230.00
4274Saxerman5.71050.00
4275Discordia5.7851.181
4276Fabian5.74210.00
4277Iji5.7620.00
4278mkapolk25.7260.00
4279LadyAwful5.7130.00
4280exle5.71040.00
4281SalientBlue5.7130.00
4282ralkass5.7550.00
4283Ipsum5.7420.00
4284katre5.7420.00
4285Temerity5.7580.00
4286Tikka5.7450.00
4287sea5.713760.517
4288Proginoskes5.71090.00
4289Wh0zBad5.7160.00
4290assman5.7160.00
4291Corwinoid5.71080.931
4292Callageheax5.7190.00
4293RedRightHand5.7190.00
4294oneironaut5.71070.00
4295ebreum5.7220.00
4296fireteddy5.7220.00
42974tyx5.7224.551
4298horatio5.7280.00
4299chimprich5.71770.561
4300freeofme5.72360.421
4301Edgie5.7310.00
4302sorph5.72850.00
4303Rhubarb35.7340.00
4304Skellington5.7370.00
4305manes5.7372.701
4306Hisoka5.71970.00
4307Ekzruk25.71290.781
4308aristophan5.7460.00
4309Digory5.71840.00
4310montecarl5.7492.041
4311jjdillon235.7580.00
4312escher5.73540.281
4313jamis5.71800.00
4314Zeor5.72040.00
4315moramartin5.7820.00
4316migo5.71060.00
4317ani5.71180.851
4318glasnost5.7360.00
4319Crayz90005.7120.00
4320sparr5.73270.00
4321Senta5.7270.00
4322HubbCOM5.7120.00
4323Sztephan5.7150.00
4324Plouffe5.7150.00
4325km5.7180.00
4326majestic5.7210.00
4327Desolaar5.7150.00
4328Eb5.7180.00
4329SaiphXP5.7360.00
4330IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
4331samwyse5.7210.00
4332zixiken5.7210.00
4333Kuborion5.7150.00
4334piper285.74410.231
4335monitor11045.72080.00
4336MalcolmIce5.7981.021
4337Prlnman5.72370.00
4338Minastir15.7770.00
4339Grimbler5.7651.541
4340Cid5.73560.281
4341permagreen5.73440.00
4342Samus5.72320.862
4343Gamatriel5.71380.721
4344PresidentTaft5.7820.00
4345accipter5.7380.00
4346Veronica5.7671.491
4347entr0py5.71660.00
4348djanatyn5.7960.00
4349Cooter5.7640.00
4350Mart5.71250.00
4351Firngrod5.72061.463
4352Wolodja5.7290.00
4353MalcomY5.72581.163
4354lexiii5.71040.00
4355Xerathel5.7980.00
4356Snied5.71610.621
4357Benko5.7230.00
4358Tarquon5.7890.00
4359Maldraedior5.7430.00
4360Glassbeat5.7630.00
4361yliu7115.7200.00
4362tolstoshev5.6372.701
4363sallerj125.6540.00
4364SybotCB5.61960.511
4365Wacky5.6170.00
4366tsmorrill5.6170.00
4367inuko5.61440.691
4368Codeine9635.62060.00
4369knpric025.6310.00
4370Rigglysseu5.6590.00
4371quipyowert5.64550.442
4372fasnoo5.61570.00
4373Auedain5.6280.00
4374rookje5.6140.00
4375esmith8105.6140.00
4376omegacenti5.6283.571
4377davidfg45.6140.00
4378KeefNihilist5.6250.00
4379fero5.6861.161
4380Quogly5.6860.00
4381Gazpachi5.6360.00
4382Laplace5.6470.00
4383fstd5.6580.00
4384Featheta5.614440.00
4385wanotobo5.61130.00
4386SeaBook5.6440.00
4387Leissi5.6880.00
4388mirrorbird5.6110.00
4389Taishi5.6110.00
4390schisto5.6220.00
4391Taurendil5.6220.00
4392kram5.6110.00
4393Retcher5.6110.00
4394Ryuukohade5.6110.00
4395butterbear5.64010.00
4396cityhuntr5.61070.00
4397wyrdjoy5.61010.991
4398alpacaleb5.6300.00
4399Technarch5.6600.00
4400znode5.6462.171
4401AgentIcarus5.63700.813
4402GreyArea5.6540.00
4403Maxwellius5.61350.00
4404Enkidu5.6970.00
4405cameronlj5.6860.00
4406Edfzx5.6510.00
4407sprin5.61711.172
4408Archibauld5.6160.00
4409WilliamSyler5.6160.00
4410gugilymugily5.62000.00
4411teep05.6160.00
4412gizmoguy5.6320.00
4413Jirousabur5.6320.00
4414zogon5.6160.00
4415bct5.6480.00
4416Icefyre20085.6160.00
4417cnuulhu5.6450.00
4418munterplant5.61000.00
4419asdfasdf5.64360.00
4420Zwergesel5.6970.00
4421Torulf5.6970.00
4422pepitocat5.6550.00
4423Speed8ump5.61440.00
4424IllegalTen5.6890.00
4425archon5.6340.00
4426loracora5.6600.00
4427moortje5.6601.671
4428MarkNutt5.62660.752
4429Nargoth5.6390.00
4430Swervy5.6130.00
4431lhclin5.6260.00
4432Shorack5.6520.00
4433Shikaku5.6651.541
4434japs5.62000.00
4435Alexus5.62840.00
4436awils15.6360.00
4437onotole5.6180.00
4438Koren5.6360.00
4439katabaino5.6360.00
4440Icanya5.6180.00
4441Timbo25.6360.00
4442kupiorII5.6360.00
4443PuercoPop5.6540.00
4444keondin5.6410.00
4445lukhio5.6870.00
4446Autofire5.61380.00
4447Roadrunner5.6230.00
4448Terraman5.6230.00
4449Zeprikalor5.6971.031
4450pirater5.6740.00
4451ruffyen5.61170.00
4452XF13X5.64650.00
4453Iovere5.6480.00
4454Kurshu5.62450.411
4455JoshuaSN5.6630.00
4456Dartonias5.6731.371
4457perspire5.69181.7416
4458NXTGeek19445.6150.00
4459Romichiro5.6250.00
4460cardician5.6400.00
4461saienne5.6350.00
4462gera5.6100.00
4463Nym5.6200.00
4464xCeres5.62001.503
4465PurpleKiwi5.6650.00
4466Etna5.6150.00
4467rman5.6100.00
4468RolandDeschain5.6100.00
4469Nardran5.6100.00
4470matthewthree5.6200.00
4471Rickoni5.6100.00
4472stridervc5.6100.00
4473niabverte5.6100.00
4474syu5.6100.00
4475pwnsington5.6100.00
4476tapple5.6820.00
4477speedevil5.6770.00
4478Allyson5.6470.00
4479kbrown5.6320.00
4480hikingpete5.6320.00
4481Lavos5.6320.00
4482fonta725.6540.00
4483arkanabar5.6270.00
4484xororand5.62950.00
4485jeffblows5.69510.00
4486bobbysue5.61971.022
4487xyzyxx5.63111.936
4488pilskin5.61020.00
4489jsergent5.6510.00
4490julyjack5.6170.00
4491Athleone5.6170.00
4492lazybuttons5.6800.00
4493MrFuFu5.61400.00
4494lmm5.6700.00
4495lizka5.6120.00
4496rastille5.6120.00
4497Harudoku5.64921.025
4498fader5.6840.00
4499Timerift5.6120.00
4500chos5.6120.00
4501sh4ybegorrah5.6960.00
4502Aanathem5.6480.00
4503demeter5.6240.00
4504Mozk5.6480.00
4505Zered5.61030.00
4506ulysses5.6860.00
4507DoomChicke5.61670.00
4508MisterPatch5.6310.00
4509DarthShrin5.61570.00
4510moridin5.6880.00
4511tarause5.6190.00
4512mehrheit5.6382.631
4513Omnom5.62611.153
4514ralphy5.63930.00
4515LutonHatte5.64640.00
4516merimias5.6260.00
4517furz5.6260.00
4518rraawwrr5.64482.2310
4519Pesch5.6330.00
4520StormyWate5.6540.00
4521LordVonAwesome5.61431.402
4522psyklops5.64030.251
4523Kowalski5.6210.00
4524TheOneDM5.62731.835
4525Wepp5.6140.00
4526Immortalis5.6140.00
4527Volsung5.6280.00
4528halogenandtoast5.6350.00
4529cuddlebear5.6210.00
4530tgunter5.6140.00
4531morazor5.6422.381
4532porkbeans5.6210.00
4533Krangbo5.6140.00
4534dnaltews5.6420.00
4535daedalus5.6210.00
4536arcaner5.61610.00
4537Sirona5.63870.261
4538xlirate5.63281.836
4539kremo5.61861.082
4540koleslaw15.6860.00
4541DrMuscles5.64671.939
4542ilostthegame5.61200.00
4543ConductD0X5.63250.923
4544Smithers5.6920.00
4545frostedlex5.6234.351
4546ImJasonH5.612160.00
4547netrops5.6780.00
4548urdh5.6550.00
4549AnalogAndroid5.6480.00
4550TikoLL5.6160.00
4551DangerCow5.6160.00
4552ZaurenT5.6250.00
4553psycho02225.6250.00
4554iacopop5.6430.00
4555ScottishPig5.62390.00
4556MattLugar5.6270.00
4557Jasonmay5.6360.00
4558erisdiscordia5.6180.00
4559GarnetMcGregor5.6180.00
4560wtfbbq5.65470.00
4561ayli5.64862.6713
4562castagir5.6380.00
4563wiserlix5.6380.00
4564Herja5.61811.102
4565noleti5.6960.00
4566n00bish5.6581.721
4567eternaljwh5.6892.252
4568Ologn5.51400.00
4569FPW5.5200.00
4570iamscum5.5200.00
4571Naia5.5400.00
4572xandig5.5710.00
4573kpreston5.51880.00
4574Albigensia5.55430.00
4575shadebug5.5750.00
4576jason15.51410.00
4577awesomedude5.5110.00
4578Florent5.5110.00
4579Thomar5.5110.00
4580Graah5.5330.00
4581shamazmazum5.5110.00
4582NotLikeThis5.5110.00
4583skybord5.51980.00
4584westbro5.5110.00
4585Yann5.5110.00
4586sanedragon5.51560.641
4587Plaps5.52570.00
4588Natso5.51010.991
4589Retribution5.5921.091
4590Khonkhortisan5.5830.00
4591ZekeNY5.5720.00
4592Farglenargle5.5720.00
4593Lau5.5240.00
4594csundbom25.53920.773
4595arcon5.52941.364
4596stormking5.5870.00
4597yak5.51150.00
4598nowinstereo5.51930.00
4599sbn5.5130.00
4600209425.5130.00
4601elvarian5.5130.00
4602BlackCell5.5130.00
4603chester5.5260.00
4604colinhacker5.5390.00
4605megbo5.5130.00
4606SpacePuppy5.5540.00
4607hanglyman5.5580.00
4608CrazyDoode5.51890.00
4609dolphinling5.5750.00
4610voronos5.5150.00
4611winterdjinn5.5150.00
4612SniperJoe5.5300.00
4613Jezebelle5.5470.00
4614tgagnier5.5320.00
4615mastrchief5.54690.854
4616ArnoldBeep5.51830.00
4617niquitin5.5170.00
4618crysmmew5.5170.00
4619mmullock5.5170.00
4620frans5.5510.00
4621sdub5.5680.00
4622pancakexx5.5170.00
4623Rigel5.5170.00
4624tek695.54580.442
4625pabs5.51080.00
4626mcdan3335.51670.00
4627manobes5.5190.00
4628augustine235.5570.00
4629praur5.5190.00
4630timc5.5190.00
4631deronwal5.51030.00
4632merdiverou5.51680.00
4633destinedx5.5630.00
4634JStitch5.5210.00
4635keitha5.5440.00
4636Zia5.5440.00
4637quietglow5.5230.00
4638lpghatguy5.5730.00
4639sortaeb5235.5730.00
4640Shek5.5250.00
4641symanbg5.52120.00
4642RaySmuckles5.5270.00
4643homey13375.5850.00
4644Dwalin085.5290.00
4645Cymoril5.5293.451
4646nickglanville5.5600.00
4647sazzer5.5350.00
4648dverp5.5760.00
4649ninnnu5.51210.00
4650twobit5.51331.502
4651Alibi5.5940.00
4652sco5.5470.00
4653m25.5510.00
46542bad5.51480.00
4655Brokkoli5.5770.00
4656Marcovaldo5.52430.00
4657Kikkoman5.51880.531
4658XyZZy5.5952.112
4659Saber5.5972.062
4660spooky3dot5.51310.761
4661kelizendis5.51730.581
4662muset5.52690.00
4663Topdopenopolis5.52710.371
4664Torsktrynet5.59780.202
4665bluenroses15.5100.00
4666cise5.5960.00
4667Invidia5.5400.00
4668BlueLabel5.5300.00
4669itaibn5.5320.00
4670Banshee785.5520.00
4671Fiveaces5.5100.00
4672Zerowolf5.5540.00
4673deguzgroup5.5380.00
4674Zugmar5.5280.00
4675Gentian5.5120.00
4676mete0r5.5280.00
4677NIGGERAPIS5.5100.00
4678fmackenz5.5360.00
4679pseudo5.5300.00
4680Sorbus5.5100.00
4681Nullsweat5.5140.00
4682evad5.5200.00
4683Blink5.5100.00
4684Jori5.5180.00
4685Tsidas5.5280.00
4686Mursunjalka5.51140.00
4687Breadmaster5.5160.00
4688snobscure5.5480.00
4689Persafe5.5120.00
4690srs5.5580.00
4691qu4u035.5140.00
4692responder5.5100.00
4693krisuxi5.5120.00
4694saosf25.5260.00
4695qpmzwomx5.5800.00
4696Spud5.5621.611
4697hoskiest5.5380.00
4698DarthGeek5.58670.464
4699foolishwtf5.54690.432
4700treah5.53150.00
4701SmokyJo895.52070.00
4702Soyokaze5.51201.672
4703spooge5.51180.00
4704Nightsorrow5.56150.815
4705MehPlusRawrr5.5550.00
4706Grimbaldou5.5530.00
4707Tilon5.5513.922
4708Flyte5.517352.5444
4709Blubous5.52310.00
4710SlayerTech5.5450.00
4711Fuebo5.5450.00
4712Tuxie5.510650.667
4713Brock5.5390.00
4714Scirocco65.5721.391
4715ako90005.5350.00
4716nifel5.5660.00
4717tilman5.5660.00
4718marioman5.52210.451
4719riverrun5.51510.00
4720medains5.51200.00
4721cram5.51740.00
4722DiePARTEI5.525900.154
4723Siliton5.54690.211
4724fanboy5.5540.00
4725Syne5.5270.00
4726purge5.52004.509
4727goldena5.5500.00
4728Viaken5.5460.00
4729DuncanDonu5.5460.00
4730Aurea5.5230.00
4731dlouwe5.5230.00
4732mcfro5.5901.111
4733marmoset5.515120.335
4734Altem5.5210.00
4735SeymourBlo5.5210.00
4736joshc5.5210.00
4737scoobydoo5.5214.761
4738shalmii5.51240.00
4739mowamowa5.5590.00
4740frenzied5.5190.00
4741wilyhobo5.51420.00
4742Rine5.5700.00
4743Rissy5.51910.521
4744bydo5.52740.00
4745tennyson5.53250.00
4746tabinax5.5170.00
4747Crono5.5510.00
4748eve245.5170.00
4749Borto5.51020.981
4750Lunatic5.5170.00
4751dverl5.5680.00
4752cjohnson5.57190.141
4753Shig5.52450.00
4754Manigoold5.51450.00
4755DerekStyl5.5320.00
4756Bugpowder5.5320.00
4757Khor5.54273.2814
4758fishyswaz5.5620.00
4759pseudofaux5.5901.111
4760taiga5.5150.00
4761Goss5.5150.00
4762bdodge5.5150.00
4763Winhert5.5450.00
4764Boraxium5.51010.00
4765Siculus5.51270.00
4766Divvy5.51400.00
4767cola5.5280.00
4768Arsy5.5280.00
4769Scriptorum5.5283.571
4770hobbitfodder5.5540.00
4771sendai5.5130.00
4772yellowking5.5260.00
4773aabcehmu5.5130.00
4774Faustaff5.5130.00
4775jwharmon5.5130.00
4776ugen645.51300.00
4777LoneGamer5.51410.711
4778NCommander5.5502.001
4779kitschy5.52180.922
4780bdonlan5.52290.872
4781putridL33ch5.5240.00
4782BaKamann5.5240.00
4783zynga5.52210.00
4784Shinobu5.5810.00
4785454WhenIsmash5.5790.00
4786Mewcenary5.5110.00
4787ScottyDont25.5110.00
4788suzu5.5110.00
4789wtfamidoing5.5110.00
4790420weed4205.5110.00
4791aenictinae5.5660.00
4792houn5.5110.00
4793Yordi5.51630.611
4794lopez5.51280.00
4795RedMercury5.5530.00
4796bezaban5.51900.531
4797Mukaikubo5.52410.00
4798sylphie5.58650.928
4799Iwasawa5.5930.00
4800poeir5.5821.221
4801mjf5.5510.00
4802sendai15.5400.00
4803Xorin5.5402.501
4804Ish5.5200.00
4805plicata5.41470.00
4806eyhung5.4290.00
4807KamakaziDude5.410240.889
4808cakeisit5.4670.00
4809aabb5.4380.00
4810Envian5.4761.321
4811rumsfeld5.4380.00
4812Maeleos5.4470.00
4813tward8005.41660.00
4814mezza5.42000.00
4815Queequeg5.4180.00
4816sinope35.4180.00
4817oj85.4360.00
4818einalex5.4180.00
4819Venetris5.4450.00
4820Omnifax5.4520.00
4821mrannanj5.42150.471
4822Jamofthetoe5.4430.00
4823Merlin5.4770.00
4824nisinirvana5.414480.416
4825Misha5.42630.381
4826SuckALot5.4250.00
4827KingHamlet5.4502.001
4828sartan5.43981.516
4829aqira5.4320.00
4830gregr5.4160.00
4831Stubert5.41600.00
4832Karnickeln5.4482.081
4833fooooo5.4160.00
4834Tyshalob5.41860.00
4835Norbert5.4760.00
4836Shador5.4300.00
4837Azog5.4300.00
4838devemage5.41641.833
4839ihope5.41040.00
4840EricHerman5.45810.865
4841BoredWomba5.4140.00
4842Kasi5.4630.00
4843ArthurDent5.4280.00
4844Cravity5.4420.00
4845GMCrono5.4140.00
4846stopworth5.4280.00
4847jonhuang5.42081.924
4848elliot5.4330.00
4849illovae5.4850.00
4850Mikolas5.4780.00
4851sforzindru5.4450.00
4852timf25.4190.00
4853remyd5.4190.00
4854Olesh5.4812.472
4855Jibs5.4620.00
4856aadev5.4430.00
4857segami5.4600.00
4858kiuzorgas5.4120.00
4859doomagre5.4841.191
4860Killdren5.4120.00
4861Dutchy185.41660.00
4862beerockxs5.43400.592
4863Enola5.45290.764
4864Patric0085.4580.00
4865Stringers5.4290.00
4866rafiq5.41790.561
4867Xizlqk5.44260.944
4868Bridge5.42350.00
4869leechuck5.44241.657
4870Kake855.4170.00
4871LESwerewol5.4170.00
4872Stibbons5.4340.00
4873hazard5.4170.00
4874cthulu5.413970.071
4875igor225.4900.00
4876CronoCloud5.4730.00
4877SovietAdmin5.41170.00
4878Queensownt5.42780.00
4879aij5.41441.392
4880danlei5.41540.00
4881Kevmo5.4492.041
4882TCStaroid5.41130.00
4883dolores5.4640.00
4884dangermcjebus5.4990.00
4885Kritter5.43790.00
4886NearlyNeutral5.4670.00
4887spangloe5.411220.00
4888Babamus5.42981.344
4889derkington5.4200.00
4890dveru5.4150.00
4891bluerose25.4300.00
4892geirha5.4300.00
4893cirruspaxton5.4100.00
4894NightStalker5.4100.00
4895jd5.4100.00
4896robinjohns5.4150.00
4897Aarvi5.4100.00
4898Infractus5.4150.00
4899CHJ5.4200.00
4900910rd5.4950.00
4901HawkeyeF5.4250.00
4902Tarbox5.4200.00
4903chaoswaffle5.4300.00
4904geeeg5.4100.00
4905pseibel5.4100.00
4906lGiOcDe5.4352.861
4907Battlehaven5.412320.496
4908patmiller5.42820.351
4909nos4r2zod5.4630.00
4910obeliskman5.4480.00
4911webby5.42200.00
4912Sordros5.41650.611
4913misawa5.4330.00
4914kinghajj5.41480.00
4915BOUQUETBOUQUET5.4230.00
4916janga75.43741.345
4917Belacqua5.4410.00
4918Absolutis5.42670.00
4919EbinusMaximus5.4180.00
4920andovabegarin5.4180.00
4921cocyte5.4670.00
4922LutonHatter5.43200.311
4923pinkcathodecat5.4800.00
4924cronject5.4800.00
4925mrblister5.41370.00
4926Enthryn5.4880.00
4927Dralthiace5.4880.00
4928Erisea5.4130.00
4929shiver5.4390.00
4930locozorro5.4910.00
4931chillisuck5.4130.00
4932Frogpower5.4260.00
4933scary5.4130.00
4934Gimpy5.4260.00
4935cagem125.4130.00
4936dpk5.41250.801
4937sansat5.41200.00
4938mentos5.42090.00
4939masterofpi5.4340.00
4940zorklat5.4550.00
4941Amigo425.41390.00
4942katata5.4210.00
4943humanpeopl5.4500.00
4944idc5.4580.00
4945Deathmic5.4661.521
4946bonesguyjo5.4450.00
4947timtek5.4610.00
4948soothsayer5.4160.00
4949lwagner5085.4640.00
4950Sarmaticus5.41120.00
4951stinking5.46240.00
4952Jennie5.41340.00
4953nebix35.4510.00
4954shardulc5.4510.00
4955Arglure5.4430.00
4956TerriblePlayer5.4430.00
4957Stevie5.42530.401
4958Trout5.4350.00
4959arthur865.41750.00
4960ascend5.46422.4916
4961ik5.45210.382
4962ieongs5.4810.00
4963Gorgapor5.41620.621
4964Schotumbo5.4730.00
4965LichenSink5.4760.00
4966Dexinity5.4380.00
4967Lopsidation5.4190.00
4968volition5.42450.00
4969crobat5.4300.00
4970vrm5.4300.00
4971herrmarder5.4710.00
4972Stade50005.4410.00
4973GreenWolf5.414690.274
4974arkady5.43680.00
4975MaRKiS5.4220.00
4976avatar15.4550.00
4977Meagen5.4110.00
4978Tagniam5.4110.00
4979Camden5.4110.00
4980Mortadella5.4110.00
4981hsn5.4110.00
4982Lucca5.4110.00
4983rednuf25.4110.00
4984GHIOMAHN5.4830.00
4985Nikiri5.4360.00
4986polystyrus5.4610.00
4987Divvyx25.45960.00
4988jzrc5.4530.00
4989Anorion5.42150.471
4990rickb325.42960.00
4991Indecisive5.4560.00
4992bbgun065.4140.00
4993geeee5.4140.00
4994JY5.4140.00
4995TrapperArc5.4140.00
4996lifeblack5.4280.00
4997cortex5.4140.00
4998MrPal5.4140.00
4999mrbill5.41910.00
5000Ebonair5.44090.492
5001sheridan5.4790.00
5002gh5.4170.00
5003Sneezle5.4170.00
5004frus5.4170.00
5005tigger895.4170.00
5006ehirdtaeb5.4170.00
5007Firn5.41220.00
5008Galehot5.4540.00
5009Hodglim5.4370.00
5010bruceleroy5.41710.00
5011FredtheDread5.3601.671
5012einandereruser5.3200.00
5013wanotobo35.3200.00
5014DrKe5.3400.00
5015404notfoun5.36590.00
5016NightStalk5.3690.00
5017petro5.3230.00
5018Zelaph5.3460.00
5019AdamD5.3690.00
5020elyre5.32650.381
5021Badawi5.3520.00
5022Theoren5.3290.00
5023stibnite5.33550.00
5024tonks5.31050.951
5025Katzzed5.31170.00
5026liberty5.315220.00
5027Kanopus5.3412.441
5028Ackbladder5.314821.4822
5029Narchan5.3850.00
5030Temple5.3442.271
5031gheller5.3941.061
5032Meto5.3470.00
5033xkraelx5.31150.00
5034boustrophedon5.3621.611
5035curtmack5.3681.471
5036V38M2Y69T5.3710.00
5037ShadowKing5.3861.161
5038zafarrancho5.3981.021
5039Shruner5.31040.00
5040Ikaruga5.3120.00
5041Fiona5.3150.00
5042Gelbschnee5.3120.00
5043MyCatVerbs5.3390.00
5044steadygait5.3240.00
5045curufin5.3180.00
5046swissie5.3180.00
5047necoiti5.3120.00
5048P0uji5.3210.00
5049Nana5.3360.00
5050Strifer5.3150.00
5051notintheface5.3120.00
5052Roflcopter5.3120.00
5053Cuncuxna5.33060.983
5054nodog5.3790.00
5055dotbss5.3700.00
5056doktanoth5.3670.00
5057shigaboo5.31100.00
5058hob0man5.31100.00
5059zlo5.3980.00
5060Temoid5.31900.00
5061garaus5.3460.00
5062potatobeetle5.34871.035
5063Ephinia5.3653.082
5064lokyst5.3650.00
5065asciiranger5.3310.00
5066Harajuku5.3590.00
5067tehknick5.3560.00
5068Lucy5.3280.00
5069yuki5.3280.00
5070Mongol5.3780.00
5071Newt5.3250.00
5072YAAccount5.3880.00
5073gastondelar5.3220.00
5074katdog5.3660.00
5075Shmuale5.31831.643
5076cbf5.3600.00
5077kelvinpoo5.3190.00
5078StormEagle5.3920.00
5079jefkin5.3540.00
5080ShenShei5.31080.00
5081Ahuitzotl5.34930.00
5082LionTheSle5.3350.00
5083valkerie5.34240.00
5084hotroot5.3830.00
5085Yocas5.3160.00
5086gilded5.3320.00
5087Saraine5.3800.00
5088FatCat5.3160.00
5089Fenlort5.3160.00
5090sleepy5.34230.472
5091phytaeb5.3420.00
5092jeffmendoza5.3420.00
5093Xiphidium5.31810.00
5094Slinkoboy5.31650.611
5095kauehi5.3780.00
5096swampworm5.3130.00
5097ruthy5.3130.00
5098Kkelk5.3130.00
5099ramok5.31630.00
5100stratski5.3490.00
5101hakonm5.3230.00
5102fjarlq5.3330.00
5103crepe5.32940.00
5104kuffs5.32850.351
5105goodrone5.3100.00
5106IchinoseKotomi5.3600.00
5107dtsf5.3801.251
5108Ludifer5.3100.00
5109SimplyWild5.3100.00
5110Endelyn5.3500.00
5111Rovan5.3100.00
5112SuperStuff5.3100.00
5113Skeletmen5.3200.00
5114bodo5.3200.00
5115Tedp5.3870.00
5116Lacie5.3270.00
5117PMRN5.3270.00
5118Elowin5.31050.00
5119ofgeeks5.31830.551
5120triforce5.3170.00
5121Calmstorm5.3170.00
5122yarbo5.31530.00
5123Cusco5.3580.00
5124Mehuyael5.31740.571
5125CobaltEdge5.31640.00
5126ThurstonHowell5.3891.121
5127erikdared5.3240.00
5128djsmiley2k5.35160.00
5129Twiddle5.3310.00
5130norrman5.3310.00
5131Neraikis5.3450.00
5132404notfound5.3590.00
5133Kleedrac5.35210.191
5134ulysses275.3800.00
5135Exedor5.32750.00
5136coolshoes5.33450.00
5137Pewt5.34261.416
5138hafichuk5.3350.00
5139latem5.3210.00
5140KnickKnack5.3140.00
5141Zero725.3140.00
5142magice5.3490.00
5143Reyn5.3210.00
5144bort135.3560.00
5145texray5.3210.00
5146Dyne5.3140.00
5147mrhurd5.3530.00
5148aryndyr5.31060.941
5149FalseLobst5.32761.093
5150gorffy5.3320.00
5151bsuspect5.3320.00
5152Carolina5.3500.00
5153KateWissen5.3500.00
5154Arafangion5.34120.00
5155mbx34175.31220.00
5156sermcgrego5.3180.00
5157cognate5.3180.00
5158freestorageacct5.3720.00
5159deadelfwiz5.3650.00
5160Aysel5.31950.00
5161Ziak5.3761.321
5162taters5.3290.00
5163mmoreno805.31090.00
5164morakk5.33440.582
5165gzaytman5.3661.521
5166Nemesoid5.3220.00
5167ShadowSheik5.3110.00
5168gothmogfoo5.3220.00
5169Koholint5.3110.00
5170ferthalangur5.3700.00
5171usernamer5.33650.00
5172NickyHotdogs5.3590.00
5173empathe5.31040.00
5174yangxiaoxian5.3711.411
5175lomarcan5.3150.00
5176Meowman5.3150.00
5177lenox5.3600.00
5178Disruptor5.33042.307
5179Fean5.3640.00
5180da0ratz5.34980.00
5181Maroboduus5.3830.00
51822dot7185.33000.331
5183ScottyDont5.3380.00
5184cheothah5.3195.261
5185Iapetus5.3230.00
5186stgustav5.3690.00
5187federico5.31150.00
5188phetusw5.3462.171
5189seanlth5.31000.00
5190willrad5.3500.00
51917775.3771.301
5192DarkDude5.3310.00
5193DukGalNamu5.32600.00
5194Davros5.31010.00
5195vgbjason5.31910.521
5196Dr4dder5.3390.00
5197Dend785.34100.00
5198shane5.3430.00
5199ChaoX5.32192.746
5200Sorcyress5.32710.00
5201krechet5.35350.191
5202Armani5.2160.00
5203matthewt5.22120.942
5204yotes5.2360.00
5205GWFH5.2120.00
5206Sassafras3865.2205.001
5207booksmarts5.2480.00
5208ValueBet5.2240.00
5209Milesss5.2200.00
5210chihaya5.2280.00
5211infanticide5.2200.00
5212