alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11omniscient38.12065.0013
12Shimb38.010266.6768
13roundrobin437.51070.007
14derossi37.41266.678
15squidlarki37.17667.1151
16dograt36.411862.7174
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18Phyre35.91266.678
197829135.936564.11234
20yasdrobin35.61464.299
21DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
22Bernkastel35.02462.5015
23ClassicLib35.04463.6428
24Zanasj34.86767.1645
25codehappy34.620663.11130
26ToastyP34.314560.6988
27squidlarkin34.23161.2919
28carez34.01163.647
29roundrobin233.64858.3328
30jejenum33.34452.2723
31demirobin33.115057.3386
32bromine33.11656.259
33matthewbou33.01457.148
34Stroller32.6109058.07633
35ekiM32.311155.8662
36Angeldown31.41154.556
37lowhope31.32744.4412
38itsblah231.21747.068
39RKRobin31.15147.0624
40spies30.51050.005
41Fek30.443155.22238
42ArchRobin30.08854.5548
43canter29.910046.0046
44Voltara29.81154.556
45aleksiL29.81752.949
46nengel29.42948.2814
47Price28.916847.0279
48jonah28.62748.1513
49WeiSong28.57847.4437
50ukun28.41540.006
51aardvark28.29645.8344
52DredNicolson28.14942.8621
53jsn27.92544.0011
54grieg27.81533.335
55cdi27.29142.8639
56solidussnail27.13243.7514
57Noeda27.01442.866
58rootkit26.93729.7311
59Hindenburg26.81241.675
60Beendyp26.81145.455
61potfarmer26.810746.7350
62okkaaps26.73943.5917
63lorenz5026.72744.4412
64nopsled26.61546.677
65tapin26.63743.2416
66graa26.623444.87105
67Yasdorian26.520142.7986
68CheckPoint26.52245.4510
69oh626.229041.72121
70rschaff5026.25038.0019
71Mumbo26.03735.1413
72cph26.012441.1351
73BigCore26.01241.675
74toft26.01323.083
75Nemtest26.032042.50136
76family25.91637.506
77stnerevar25.92339.139
78treasure25.81315.382
79congratulations25.66237.1023
80greqrg25.46331.7520
81inglip25.43938.4615
82jt25.16240.3225
83casmith78925.05141.1821
84sawtooth25.03740.5415
85ContraDuck24.920339.9081
86ninjagurl24.83435.2912
87opah24.71338.465
88Grasshopper24.519837.8875
89Sartak24.52937.9311
90GreenFeather24.31612.502
91cow924.346231.39145
92sjdivenull24.21020.002
93wingnut24.01330.774
94OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
95healthy23.96434.3822
96EliteRobin23.82035.007
97irinya23.83132.2610
98gusdugan23.717527.4348
99Bent23.65240.3821
100derekt7523.65836.2121
101AskHL23.58040.0032
102Beezor23.42729.638
103LittleWhit23.32433.338
104deader23.31735.296
105wtgjohnson23.32437.509
106bruteforce23.21936.847
107CuriousShadow23.22832.149
108YumYum23.274434.54257
109rax23.04833.3316
110patwk22.91428.574
111ultimike22.92638.4610
112Aioli22.910333.9835
113pintc22.92133.337
114Amboss22.91030.003
115negionic22.91931.586
116scorchgeek5022.82832.149
117qazmlpok22.51330.774
118LordSeth22.47729.8723
119smoke22.41127.273
120stupermon22.23138.7112
121beholder22.140434.90141
122ttak22.11323.083
123MrSnide21.832130.8499
124Odrade21.81526.674
125Splotz21.84330.2313
126Jove21.74932.6516
127stth21.7145336.55531
128iezuit21.64429.5513
129Lorenz21.614025.0035
130solidussna21.53732.4312
131sclizard21.52128.576
132ananke21.41936.847
133Vivio21.41330.774
134potpie21.23033.3310
135akaean21.21323.083
136ykun221.15722.8113
137Sakusen21.11040.004
138zgedneil21.124630.4975
139DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
140Vodalus21.121629.6364
141latenite21.0119.091
142adamant20.94524.4411
143zubbdk20.812128.9335
144attie20.81030.003
145nl20.81421.433
146haruka20.82532.008
147Denmark20.81225.003
148lorimer20.74727.6613
149mmyy20.611927.7333
150Manouille20.51323.083
151anselmus20.431720.8266
152modargo20.44533.3315
153sogepp20.31533.335
154talchas20.31827.785
155jmst20.33122.587
156Satanicus20.21216.672
157scorchasc20.216527.2745
158aWumpus20.12429.177
159LOLLERGURL20.11827.785
160SlipperyJim20.044627.13121
161DanMaku20.01030.003
162wmllmw19.91729.415
163IceGuye19.916528.4847
164wizard4419.96532.3121
165MikeEB19.8130.00
166PaRaD0xxR19.734925.7990
167Ozruta19.62227.276
168egleh19.51127.273
169Glarbex19.48229.2724
170DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
171Spheroid19.34323.2610
172nietzschemnik19.32326.096
173thn19.316326.3843
174Coloth19.21127.273
175Joeb19.212725.9833
176aaml19.25225.0013
177cowboys19.12123.815
178TheShrewdD19.11921.054
179kcostell19.130327.3983
180chongzi19.05623.2113
181Hilliance19.04422.7310
182PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
183ghtadm19.04214.296
184WatchMe18.81118.182
185vegetables18.81030.003
186Rungekutta1318.829726.9480
187Krenium18.713420.9028
188Perihelion18.66926.0918
189Fionna18.61612.502
190JohnCage18.68618.6016
191yesu18.65623.2113
192iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
193DrSunglass18.511627.5932
194Norris18.51118.182
195ykun18.42317.394
196peabrain18.42821.436
197coffeebug18.419825.7651
198stennop18.43221.887
199Osteoclave18.39727.8427
200bobbens18.31323.083
201TheBigPill18.21612.502
202crazy18.210121.7822
203mrchan18.23327.279
204Shiori18.21822.224
205Adeon18.125222.2256
206grqerg18.11533.335
207shadow25518.16720.9014
208Leffe18.11711.762
209Aginor18.06624.2416
210Pagano18.02524.006
211tjw17.91729.415
212geoffspear17.91315.382
213Hyphener17.97021.4315
214mordae17.91010.001
215mauris17.91020.002
216Mactalla17.82817.865
217blackcustard17.86820.5914
218Egres17.81010.001
219Bunnyh17.82425.006
220Piglet17.74922.4511
221abudabu17.71723.534
222ckirby17.62626.927
223sjdevnull17.615123.1835
224Lancej17.63221.887
225Spazm17.644723.27104
226Klortho17.42015.003
227Berry17.46624.2416
228trailerparkvixn17.419319.1737
229zeitlin17.42321.745
230smourgist17.42425.006
231TheM0nk17.31216.672
232azunak17.312921.7128
233BigByte17.29216.3015
234Beeze17.29321.5120
235suicaedere17.2313.231
236rom17.135623.6084
237y0m0y17.17428.3821
238kakimasu17.11010.001
239spaps17.115921.3834
240wlngnut17.03619.447
241CosbyKid17.0128.331
242cjcopi17.06415.6210
243dmaximus17.06619.7013
244DiamondRob16.91717.653
245cbus16.96725.3717
246Tenchiken16.81216.672
247Tariru16.8117125.70301
248runcible16.87219.4414
249scorch216.85418.5210
250vicc16.81225.003
251miata16.76314.299
252StewMcGruff16.61421.433
253mcglausa16.6100.00
254pot16.610121.7822
255bjlevy3416.538820.8881
256jafet16.56717.9112
257esprit16.51520.003
258Wrencia16.510416.3517
259Calso16.42123.815
260vekna16.44515.567
261Vysar16.449520.20100
262Megalodon16.42020.004
263BigBoss16.39118.6817
264raliegh16.33821.058
265nrutas16.35722.8113
266aran41816.36923.1916
267mgv16.29618.7518
268Numlock16.27418.9214
269develSec16.21520.003
270Shirker16.21020.002
271Dasher16.2531.891
272SgunMkII16.1525.773
273entropy52816.02714.814
274boredom16.0120.00
275Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
276Film15.96618.1812
277Archbrian15.91822.224
278Jael15.95016.008
279eketek15.94112.205
280Meatwad15.92913.794
281solomon15.83221.887
282aran4185015.86319.0512
283guh15.81010.001
284peppernut15.81822.224
285Sledgen15.83315.155
286innrvsns15.74719.159
287Rath15.71618.753
288LittleHack15.7240.00
289y2qActionman15.73920.518
290Wtamer15.7156.671
291mrsoak15.63713.515
292smorgas15.621517.2137
293stenno5015.64311.635
294erik15.63619.447
295Katti15.619913.5727
296mrak15.58315.6613
297Pandelume15.57615.7912
298HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
299chasonr15.52213.643
300Mungbean15.53221.887
301antipopper15.419917.0934
302doyoumind15.416317.7929
303Luxidream15.419618.8837
304Caribou15.47020.0014
305talkbird15.31915.793
306rschaff15.3176919.33342
307Erkenbrand15.31118.182
308Saka15.23520.007
309Nymni15.29216.3015
310Starspawn15.21216.672
311demonhecker15.2128.331
312scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
313Maddog10115.212613.4917
314Balthamel15.114017.1424
315Clueless15.115813.9222
316tjr815.1110.00
317KingBuzzo15.13315.155
318Myrddin15.124215.7038
319rphoffm15.015315.6924
320MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
321seren15.02615.384
322Pinball15.0147.141
323maniac15.02218.184
324Stathol15.016416.4627
325PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
326ChongLi14.94914.297
327torax14.93218.756
328nogone14.92015.003
329mistheist14.913013.0817
330Devo14.917320.2335
331jamesjb14.83212.504
332Jeunant14.85416.679
333tuna14.84012.505
334isbecome14.84114.636
335brooder14.810116.8317
336chlorine14.71811.112
337Froon14.7578.775
338Szhublox14.72313.043
339Bumnut14.74615.227
340Homuradawg14.61020.002
341cyclometh14.61520.003
342diggr14.6260.00
343IntadtRaptor14.63716.226
344gornerglet14.61612.502
345konso14.51118.182
346Codeball14.57417.5713
347snem14.51339.0212
348Chansu14.53716.226
349DainDwarf14.58212.2010
350Prowler14.565918.51122
351Scarred14.53215.625
352anselmusSF14.5370.00
353Crysene14.4595.083
354Frown14.416413.4122
355Rungekutta14.416516.9728
356drossel14.41118.182
357BlackShift14.4147.141
358rwbarton14.43713.515
359FXZ14.316315.3425
360darB14.31216.672
361grimnebulin14.32714.814
362RS1414.33915.386
363iwantmorep14.31315.382
364Adamusan14.33013.334
365GmonSquared14.32711.113
366Clayface14.317216.8629
367mercury514.352014.8177
368Stabwound14.311315.0417
369Aranth14.26116.3910
370Raven2214.21910.532
371Rast14.236814.6754
372THWACK14.2238.702
373SaintD14.14910.205
374TheRabbit14.17114.0810
375ryk14.1140.00
376dfvjt14.0267.692
377rath14.0128.331
378jmcclelland14.01315.382
379bander14.0147.141
380brb14.0147.141
381Deb0814.07014.2910
382mmazing13.97010.007
383kirubu13.9462.171
384nowis13.981513.62111
385spelling13.9306.672
386Seymor13.93915.386
387Amneiger13.91811.112
388Tickenest13.910017.0017
389Wilberforce13.81216.672
390Avari3l13.81216.672
391Souai13.88010.008
392deeznuts13.88514.1212
393svigr13.84511.115
394Spiffe13.810715.8917
395luckyluke213.8200.00
396Fut13.8647.815
397doy13.726515.4741
398Hildegard13.7828.547
399Calico13.78217.0714
400masterofnoms13.71513.332
401feodoric13.74313.956
402brazenheart13.61717.653
403raxfest13.6110.00
404DigRobin13.6190.00
405Demolition13.61010.001
406ari110313.6156.671
407sawtooth1113.614712.9319
408Sigurd13.65113.737
409partlyeaten13.5119.091
410omegaham13.5478.514
411pf13.59414.8914
412kinkywumpus13.5100.00
413Thvor13.5195.261
414NuSlayer13.539911.0344
415gartner13.5156.671
416futl13.4166.251
417Bent213.43016.675
418cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
419Tatter13.4119.091
420Dirm13.310213.7314
421Mints13.36613.649
422r0gue13.3147.141
423UglyNewt13.31811.112
424funcrunch13.328915.9246
425taupeflash13.31513.332
426juhu13.31513.332
427Letterquake13.2429.524
428digmux13.2380.00
429Knob13.26510.777
430Beachdude6713.213212.1216
431Stumbly13.221312.6827
432Kuddy13.24313.956
433kumiponi13.29813.2713
434greycat13.221210.8523
435snarius13.2946.386
436ChristmasCake13.2508.004
437YogLLJK13.213913.6719
438Roo13.1277.412
439zephyrus13.13013.334
440Renter13.1156.671
441zomGreg13.140610.8444
442dasfenix13.1175.881
443windranger13.16116.3910
444Killian13.14816.678
445Raeven013.119313.9927
446Phyllopora13.1130.00
447Hyphie13.110413.4614
448Zadir13.117912.8523
449FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
450Wrongskian13.011317.7020
451BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
452Betamax13.0460.00
453abracadaver13.04117.077
4540x013.01216.672
455gRUR13.04810.425
456almondbrot12.936210.5038
457arcanehl12.9549.265
458Testimonias12.9137.691
459arwald12.9119.091
460AcidChrist12.9219.522
461narren96c12.9195.261
462McKay12.91513.332
463ekiMfest12.9360.00
464Ciel12.91414.292
465Nomiisama12.820613.5928
466exchequer12.83116.135
467RobinTheHood12.84511.115
468Unctuous12.8355.712
469sorrowedge12.82313.043
470thefifthsetpin12.8688.826
471clownbaby12.831010.9734
472W0nka12.82416.674
473milktea12.8120.00
474Sellen12.7110.00
475ketsuzoku12.71816.673
476AlphaBlend12.7219.522
477spaakko12.724011.6728
478OtsMcGee12.76510.777
479rchase12.72223.157
480Luna112.72213.643
481OmGear12.711210.7112
482zedar312.61711.762
483jmr12.620010.0020
484Ke12.68011.259
485Usul12.6195.261
486callback12.610411.5412
487bdurrettcc12.61020.002
488Jarell112.62516.004
489Sec12.65213.467
490Salome12.62711.113
491Lycoper12.6175.881
492jmaygarden12.61787.8714
493Parsifal12.6537.554
494Wooble12.6145314.25207
495ANNUIT12.5669.096
496vent12.5130.00
497uJordanu12.54810.425
498SpliceRigid12.5348.823
499Skl12.51017.928
500Corundum12.512611.1114
501Endoric12.5219.522
502Mulahey12.5195.261
503Panderbear12.51013.964
504Tobamf12.5130.00
505domob12.58512.9411
506Ungquist12.4128.331
507Alakala12.416612.0520
508androidego12.41010.001
509bobwhoops12.4156.671
510melmasters12.42814.294
511Brilliand12.4137.691
51220k12.43411.764
513Aiken12.4277.412
514jeddy0112.43312.124
515shalottbot12.3982.042
516Fwiffo12.38113.5811
517jackbolsen12.3787.696
518Asterisk12.3270.00
519frameset12.33710.814
520Lingster12.3417.323
521OrangeXP12.37815.3812
522Aabos12.31010.001
523Belsnickle12.3100.00
524Jore12.31270.00
525Fandral12.32512.003
526nyxkn12.3119.091
527JusticePS12.31118.182
528Nightripper12.37412.169
529Arlnoff12.31089.2610
530peters50912.325612.5032
531Dentarthur12.31879.6318
532kylesch8712.27610.538
533Gorfiend12.29412.7712
534Zwanth12.225311.4629
535Quizzy12.2195.261
536cheepicus12.21910.532
537incandenza12.21216.672
538kodon12.13907.9531
539Nockpoint12.16939.9669
540Chish12.11018.919
541namespan12.1442.271
542Khalreg12.11137.969
543Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
544funder12.11811.112
545jaskaa12.11283.915
546Mittens12.1293.451
547Boon12.1219.522
548RoastBeef12.1229.092
549Tenaya12.152011.3559
550GmonSquare12.11828.7916
551mike5012.1160.00
552saene12.1339.093
553Dentarthurdent12.116810.7118
554Pondhand12.0234.351
555SquareRobin12.02913.794
556swegen12.0449.094
557subbawt12.05327.7141
558MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
559pennypeckr12.02611.543
560Aetherion12.0458.894
561DarkVomit12.0224.551
562Carrion11.9195.261
563cast11.91287.8110
564thorclock11.91559.0314
565rhebus11.9147.141
566coffeedrum11.91216.672
567emeldebug11.92010.002
568croikle11.92910.343
569flipit11.93713.515
570Hipster11.91711.762
571SomeJerk11.91859.7318
572fishhoek11.910110.8911
573Annie11.92678.2422
574gornergletscher11.82010.002
575Everdying11.8608.335
576itsblah11.8539.435
577Bliss5611.8916.596
578Khaled11.8119.091
579SimMarine11.820210.8922
580Shrades11.81612.502
581woodstea2311.8427.143
582Betray111.81010.001
583GeneralKup11.8387.893
584jistanidio11.81116.317
585Miregal11.83813.165
586Astor11.8659.236
587SquareRobi11.81612.502
588Invidia11.712511.2014
589intchanter11.71872.144
590ScarrSA11.71949.7919
591kynde11.73010.003
592mdesroch211.72246.2514
593datboi11.7110.00
594prusakolep11.71010.001
595IriTheEerie11.7280.00
596Barfpin11.7214.761
597chromo11.71138.8510
598MtPollux11.6220.00
599Snappedup11.6137.691
600zapzero11.6596.784
601mr0t11.66939.8168
602Aruviel11.6843.573
603deuta11.61010.001
604BlackrayJa11.6684.413
605roberton11.6392.561
606jleinonen11.58813.6412
607Oblivious11.52177.3716
608Mezmeron11.5429.524
609jithrae11.57010.007
610Miriam11.51010.001
611CptWinky11.5348.823
612JdNoa11.51010.001
613aeneuman11.51612.502
614superjoe11.57010.007
615Nexos11.52108.5718
616beanball7511.5786.415
617DanPlayer11.5150.00
618christopherbruns11.5656.154
619coggy11.5130.00
620jonawebb11.5653.082
621Affreux11.5575.263
622Corduroy11.5110.00
623tanaka11.5110.00
624tournatek11.4323.121
625think11.4303.331
626Glenstorm11.41414.292
627n0matr11.4147.141
628JoeBob11.41886.9113
629McGrignr11.42412.503
630Laith11.431812.5840
631micromoog11.45612.507
632zeffrin11.43910.264
633JDsuperpro11.4224.551
634Dreadbeef11.41010.001
635Graydot11.4887.957
636Mandevil11.45038.1541
637sqrt28911.41634.918
638mjstaw11.41811.112
639toxicuser11.4980.00
640yome11.43112.904
641Weretaco11.4244.171
642Hanna11.4160.00
643Grognor11.4729.727
644JudgeWargrave11.42810.713
645progo11.4858.247
646xxxstout11.32611.543
647Theta11.310989.93109
648Rejuvyn11.35614.298
649yuuki11.33910.264
650jnelson114811.3636.354
651Erokh11.35706.8439
652Rashomon11.3287.142
653sumiefication11.3166.251
654djd11.31020.002
655Amun11.31010.001
656cephalad00111.31414.292
657jarell8811.31414.292
658Hothraxxa11.323411.5427
659aimbot11.3110.00
660dig4vic11.3150.00
661Gabe11.2128.331
662bradgers11.21618.0713
663Peperc11.2219.522
664enmerkar11.2624.843
665Zaus11.2365.562
666Feynman11.2420.00
667jnielsen11.22213.643
668foof11.2110.00
669menvafan11.1449.094
670spl4t11.1180.00
671antalsz11.14513.336
672Yonge11.1734.113
673Snorre11.1190.00
674codemonk11.11348.2111
675tomp11.13910.264
676EZModeValk11.1792.532
677Quote11.1100.00
678trephine11.1238.702
679TenayaDIV11.15910.176
680RuLavan11.12407.0817
681RedDog73911.1287.142
682Iceman11.1140.00
683Croupier11.11158.7010
684tuboomafoo11.1156.671
685we6jbo911.111220.627
686ambclams11.13338.7129
68715k11.1195.261
688SnobRule11.0214.761
68910ftpole11.0449.094
690pestilence11.0238.702
691AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
692Kuromatsu11.0333.031
693contrary11.0378.113
694hacchan11.0521.921
695Jmadman31111.0769.217
696makve11.0110.00
697ZenDeuce211.01010.001
698Khaos11.0319.683
699radgy11.01010.001
700rdplatypus11.0219.522
701Nidan11.0147.141
702medibot11.0862.332
703Crehl11.0715.634
704drygrapenuts11.01260.00
705malderith11.0684.413
706agreenslimer11.0248.332
707astuto11.02412.503
708Nooks10.92010.002
709MarlaSinger10.9336.062
710wastrel10.92824.9614
711Merlinus10.9385.262
712theDwyerdude10.9258.002
713morphism10.93312.124
714stumblySF10.92291.313
715Galadrial10.99810.2010
716flambo10.91454.146
717Dimro10.9100.00
718polom10.92810.713
719Heilinde10.9490.00
720McGruff10.9414.882
721efot10.8228210.60242
722bclewis10.81378.0311
723Moxie10.8849.528
724pukewolf10.8180.00
725frisky10.8185.561
726Yobled10.8234.351
727ignignokt10.8119.091
728DeathGrunt10.8110.00
729Nybes10.83697.0526
730iamdead10.8166.251
731Oikeroi210.8876.906
732hadley10.81010.001
733nogic10.81193.364
734Bethrezen10.8397.693
735austinjim10.8340.00
736mdl10.8244.171
737ylaruum10.8244.171
738OttoGermai10.8385.262
739Atrocia10.83508.8631
740Kassoon10.8147.141
741Rokker10.84132.6611
742snen10.8550.00
743Vilhazarog10.81117.218
744Giles10.8214.761
745anticlimatic10.817911.1720
746Caricature10.73810.534
747Mekkis10.71129.8211
748jonboy10.7400.00
749ultrapower10.7283.571
750runcsf10.7140.00
751Anne10.7248.332
752Jareeta10.7412.441
753swisdak10.7412.441
754walls10.710738.3990
755Keksi10.71010.001
756hagfish10.7504.002
757Odoaker10.71010.001
758opz10.71010.001
759paddlins10.7535.663
760drjebusPhD10.7137.691
761cs5010.72910.343
762mhilhors110.7220.00
763Mijae10.72810.713
764alexrp10.72810.713
765Ugluk10.72085.7712
766Sudilos10.71346.729
767Leather10.61046.737
768nimsumzero10.61796.1511
769Aykavil10.6119.091
770EidoDfV10.6440.00
771Biski10.6449.094
772Ermenguer10.6878.057
773dragonizer10.61693.556
774noizhead10.6185.561
775dazjw10.6185.561
776Ninalein10.6659.236
777Shadow277810.6420.00
778humbug10.62288.3319
779catthedd10.61711.762
780f00bar10.6894.494
781ninetale10.6578.775
782plant10.6254.001
783lilmouse10.6348.823
784Klax10.61811.112
785rlbond8610.6568.935
786ssandv10.61906.8413
787Sec4210.5628.065
788toplay10.52275.2912
789Garote10.5156.671
790Muad10.5649.386
791jayg10.5345.882
792smileybyte10.5230.00
793munsonea10.52595.4114
794misterfox10.5147.141
795amanita1up10.5205.001
796Luminia10.5147.141
797hagfishb10.5424.762
798smeghead10.5378.113
799j210.5581.721
800Aximili10.52266.1914
801GaryOlson10.5156.671
802gurr10.51132.653
803Helsbecter10.5378.113
80482K310.5707.145
805mirolee10.4756.675
806ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
807intx1410.41283.124
808VicViper10.411177.5284
809Chunktest210.4490.00
810RobertMartin10.4287.142
811elemel10.41414.292
812groceryboy10.4263.851
813eremite10.4641.561
814PingtheMer10.4550.00
815darkmiz10.4775.194
816zania310.4175.881
817ranchero10.4543.702
818staplegun10.42794.6613
819xwtc10.4100.00
820froggey10.41792.234
821Cypi10.411311.5013
822Frigg10.4375.412
823Evilparsnips10.4240.00
824jokeserver10.4484.172
825aqva10.41711.762
826Monomer10.34010.004
827jgardner10.3263.851
828Dougster10.3583.452
829corny10.31414.967
830inlawBiker10.35266.8436
831greencardamom10.3330.00
832Grund10.3128.331
833Nelennath10.31168.6210
834sleepsort10.3837.236
835molesworth10.3160.00
836pillager3710.3539.435
837Jonadab10.32033.457
838meireius10.32233.598
839pingpong10.3535.663
840Frelghra10.3533.772
841neilz10.31351.482
842chied10.32749.1225
843VoiceOfReason10.31903.687
844Triamis10.33094.8515
845SubG10.311096.4071
846Dwarin10.3156.671
847hl10.31100.00
848Reize10.3928.708
849teukkam10.2370.00
850doyfest10.2462.171
851Demo10.26811.768
852aosdict10.22549.0623
853xentac10.2137.691
854Hjonfing10.2140.00
855zuzak10.2670.00
856deafknight10.2156.671
857Bloodnamed10.21010.001
858RuncibleF10.23156.3520
859Wolfechu10.24625.8427
860tohwi10.2365.562
861Eben10.227944.01112
862shevek10.21436.299
863Circle10.2160.00
864MaryHadALittle10.24206.6728
865nykevin1710.2220.00
866molnar10.2110.00
867leen10.2119.091
868Udosdottir10.21476.8010
869korendian10.2468.704
870YeastInfection10.2128.331
871Hirwi10.2672.992
872Warner10.2452.221
873Gullwhacke10.2137.691
874redfeather10.1273.701
875mule10.11353.705
876Pritcher10.11297.7510
877Indigo10.1156.671
878Graylight10.11886.9113
879glimz10.1175.881
880disciple10.1175.881
881dfranke10.12711.113
882Danirijeka10.13898.2332
883Caesar10.13426.7323
884Kimu10.1352.861
885CleanSweep10.1410.00
886roob10.1140.00
887Thelonious10.1140.00
888anuint10.11402.864
889gruncible10.1293.451
890entreri10.1654.623
891vyedma10.1170.00
892Kaka10.1352.861
893Elfstar10.11910.532
894VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
895tafryn10.02365.5113
896philsnow10.0277.412
897antigravityIII10.0434.652
898RandomHacker10.0790.00
899infinigon10.0624.843
900jessek10.05744.8828
901markaragnossith10.0130.00
902recycle10.02235.8313
903demimaud10.0752.672
904playultm810.0452.221
905FIQanbf10.01550.00
906kishi10.0715.634
907filippi110.0623.232
908lament10.01036.807
909Jinnora10.0515.883
910geegz10.09751.3313
911Paiev10.01636.7511
912Scient10.02271.323
913tdrawler11110.0671.491
914Noctar9.95812.077
915Drakkysath9.9195.261
916SnapDragon9.9195.261
917Rombhi9.91175.136
918delius19679.91612.502
919splode9.9150.00
920jmachacek9.9283.571
921bose9.917113.7464
922GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
923tomjones9.9119.091
924Tangles9.95096.0931
925Turgor9.9515.883
926dimitri10249.9205.001
927mrboo9.9205.001
928popopudding9.9100.00
929prosd9.9577.024
930rm31549.9180.00
931darkfeline9.9355.712
932Caethan9.9348.823
933mrusinki9.9250.00
934AdamMil9.9775.194
935sarastus9.91865.9111
936firemonkey9.910509.90104
937Hackett9.91010.00
938Synertia9.91074.675
939darkdashed9.8333.031
940spanna9.8137.691
941Dagny9.8130.00
942Snaugh9.8137.691
943muffley9.82784.6813
944StevieTest9.8444.552
945ui9.81030.00
946Maldraedio9.81811.112
947itsmylife9.8478.514
948Caeleno9.8352.861
949verslushie9.8170.00
950CrazyDazed9.8392.561
951CydeWeys9.81566.4110
952Eidolos9.88906.1855
953MissPrince9.82556.2716
954Nataru9.8701.431
955KingOfMalk9.88010.008
956Ivor9.8166.251
957bobbydurrett9.81513.332
958VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
959auxact19.8190.00
960embers9.810456.5168
961slengtorm9.8147.141
962poster9.8185.561
963Baobab9.8185.561
964Artelis9.8630.00
965Burrrrp9.81624.948
966ConDuck9.81811.112
967foobarbaz9.8767.896
968sirgroovy9.8313.231
969Enmerkar9.81583.165
970tararira9.8137.691
971enigma7409.81711.762
972Justicar9.8296.902
973johnswamps9.8372.701
974Irrenhaus39.8492.041
975rcs9.8490.00
976Zeffrin9.8647.815
977Sodomo9.82010.002
978z1ndorsky9.7551.821
979tweekeroo9.72770.00
980froggeySF9.7190.00
981C2Talon9.7725.564
982Cugel9.71326.829
983AstroCreep9.7150.00
984chronic9.71201.672
985Fiara9.7220.00
986DarthL33tS9.7836.025
987KingFrost9.7180.00
988Bubbles9.7618.205
989puupia9.7147.141
990chriss3r9.7283.571
991falzer9.7995.055
992burris9.7375.412
993PixelRat9.71954.629
994DarkMistress9.71010.001
995sidisa9.71010.001
996Carla9.7130.00
997weston9.7783.853
998Elyssa9.7682.942
999durron5979.725210.7127
1000aaftm9.72060.972
1001pmc9.7603.332
1002The80sNinj9.7914.404
1003psychonate9.7250.00
1004Dufus9.711776.3775
1005telegarn9.71736.3611
1006Hendrik9.72711.113
1007asub9.7420.00
1008tammis9.7793.803
1009Bailey9.7326.252
1010SolemnBob9.71976.0912
1011bushing9.6175.881
1012Kilty9.6175.881
1013LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
1014futdive9.6119.091
1015cyanshade9.6323.121
1016dizzylizzy9.63927.4029
1017iopred9.6424.762
1018ieong9.6214.761
1019ZetaFive9.6180.00
1020irfan9.6280.00
1021nutzy9.62905.1715
1022Maggie9.6205.001
1023yaaTar9.6100.00
1024lobster9.61409.2913
1025anemic9.6672.992
1026AKnightRadiant9.6128.331
1027Somed9.6128.331
1028j39.62030.491
1029amidead9.62611.543
1030Tuf9.6466.523
1031monomachos9.68710.349
1032Darthl33t9.6326.252
1033Eketek9.6663.032
1034Errant9.61166.908
1035Winn9.6185.561
1036Elgar9.61014.955
1037jarro27839.6402.501
1038solidsnail9.56903.9127
1039Lilac9.5287.142
1040seadog9.51614.978
1041twitch9.5530.00
1042aaronharsh9.51251.602
1043Rufferto9.5675.974
1044Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1045joek9.51490.00
1046shimei9.52875.5716
1047Hackem9.51010.001
1048NichM9.5100.00
1049Gueust9.5462.171
1050samjack9.5120.00
1051Pekovic149.51010.001
1052bklarson9.5844.764
1053DiveRobin9.5470.00
1054gresk9.5456.673
1055Tormuse9.51628.6414
1056mistheist29.5407.503
1057Strathos9.5195.261
1058Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1059aaxelb9.5817.416
1060omgpuppies9.5156.671
1061carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1062helge9.52643.7910
1063DrJones9.5263.851
1064ike9.52193.207
1065cheyan9.41913.146
1066boonzee9.42574.2811
1067Tedtronic9.4160.00
1068IamThem9.4160.00
1069Quass9.4147.141
1070sbryantf9.4336.062
1071Exister9.42816.7619
1072Matong9.4736.855
1073Cupcakus9.4663.032
1074Verbatim9.4270.00
1075rchandra9.4156.671
1076koskapa9.4100.00
1077pooter9.41010.001
1078Leramig9.4250.00
1079chiaroscur9.41010.001
1080sylvanti9.4100.00
1081tyrus9.4482.081
1082dTheDog9.4336.062
1083Elron9.410418.3687
1084mystranger9.45810.00
1085theif9.42273.087
1086EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1087lurch9.41583.806
1088pagano9.4267.692
1089kraxor9.4290.00
1090grest9.4160.00
1091scottw9.4596.784
1092Sudgy9.41756.8612
1093adrianpavone9.4352.861
1094Moriah9.4628.065
1095nhaddict9.4490.00
1096AlexD9.4600.00
1097rdaneel9.4110.00
1098svigali9.4506.003
1099froody9.4575.263
1100Nebix29.3260.00
1101fluxcore9.3382.631
1102Illing9.3925.435
1103chuggy9.33234.0213
1104epy9.3120.00
1105chendo9.3244.171
1106tamar9.3120.00
1107Halty9.3180.00
1108JustNH9.3280.00
1109DeathsHead9.3637.945
1110escape9.3830.00
1111uncover9.3323.121
1112astarte9.3130.00
1113rebo1239.3137.691
1114Dnalwor9.3502.001
1115Era9.3254.001
1116Kite9.31152.613
1117Sabazios9.3185.561
1118FishFace9.3296.902
1119rinso9.3882.272
1120Mightyflea9.3110.00
1121Arbuthnot9.3119.091
1122Danimo9.3776.495
1123Twonk9.3563.572
1124garycompugeek9.31742.875
1125mud9.3190.00
1126bobness9.3626.454
1127rednuf9.3951.051
1128lanark9.2120.00
1129feras9.2205.001
1130entro9.2120.00
1131tertium9.2362.781
1132Sensual9.2365.562
1133juffowup9.2160.00
1134SmashFan20059.27719.0870
1135dsl9.2410.00
1136mintymint9.2370.00
1137MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1138strathmeye9.2214.761
1139zied9.22175.9913
1140digforit9.2470.00
1141nopeus9.2130.00
1142rujasu9.2130.00
1143blindcoder9.2943.193
1144Beavis9.2277.412
1145mazhuxi9.21734.057
1146GrmlyFndsh9.21651.212
1147SurferRosa9.2147.141
1148RevJim9.2704.293
1149funkadil9.2190.00
1150sforzin9.2190.00
1151azzkikr9.22303.488
1152waket9.21395.768
1153benjotron9.2244.171
1154Sylth9.22184.5910
1155mobx9.213652.0528
1156Repton9.2156.671
1157jente9.22210.902
1158MrRight9.2675.974
1159steveh9.28140.373
1160bhldr9.2214.761
1161gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1162Finrod9.2420.00
1163Kwirq9.2160.00
1164okyada9.27760.131
1165andrej9.22020.501
1166nhburntime9.2110.00
1167AngryDrake9.2886.826
1168moonshine9.2500.00
1169EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1170heppell9.24833.5217
1171Reksi9.2180.00
1172Unnngh9.21161.722
1173Redbrook9.2137.691
1174MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1175theifd9.11240.00
1176chessnuts9.13006.3319
1177aseruna9.1234.351
1178Koogle9.1160.00
1179rjaguar39.1240.00
1180Mutex9.1160.00
1181dsummers9.1336.062
1182kefka8109.11593.776
1183EmFi9.11183.394
1184Mortuis9.17914.4235
1185dmwit9.1267.692
1186ptomato9.1355.712
1187Kuprin9.1975.155
1188nisinirvan9.11863.767
1189Ammy9.1190.00
1190Mielas9.1190.00
1191hail9.13543.9514
1192HaroldHill9.1200.00
1193Adversary9.1100.00
1194zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1195thark9.1417.323
1196nitai9.1210.00
1197surmak9.1990.00
1198Benzedrine9.1110.00
1199carennh9.1120.00
1200greeter9.11095.506
1201aRandomHero9.11702.354
1202Kiofhe9.11224.926
1203misterfrog9.1862.332
1204arctenito9.12417.4718
1205SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1206otakon9.1933.233
1207Dejona9.1166.251
1208yoz9.1484.172
1209Problem9.11335.267
1210gelrath9.19267.3468
1211nalleman9.1365.562
1212Zee9.1195.261
1213Horemheb9.0210.00
1214fated9.07852.9323
1215MarshallCV9.0224.551
1216FenrisUlth9.01571.913
1217Nostradumbass9.05055.7429
1218NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1219EAKugler9.0620.00
1220GeoffPeterson9.0313.231
1221alr9.02130.00
1222sabaki9.01086.487
1223nailbunny9.05167.9541
1224roskilde9.03171.585
1225hcobb9.01011.982
1226HouseMusic9.020712.0825
1227kartung9.0904.444
1228SM2k9.0137.691
1229emunson9.0220.00
1230Alborland9.0412.441
1231casdiver9.0170.00
1232CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1233init29.01910.532
1234Stormwind9.01280.00
1235Dain9.0834.824
1236zeronine9.0616.564
1237krajan159.0549.265
1238Umeko9.01803.336
1239Bleeko9.01027.848
1240Mrabsence9.0333.031
1241RainKing9.0533.772
1242Qwell9.0692.902
1243Ulik9.01110.901
1244Necronopticous9.02113.798
1245Mushroomi9.015826.89109
1246proof8.9190.00
1247zefciu8.9741.351
1248nooodl8.92363.819
1249Invicta8.9166.251
1250Ludi8.9166.251
1251Kjoery8.9641.561
1252erid8.9771.301
1253Jiffy8.9436.983
1254lulzstein8.9140.00
1255knnn8.97546.6350
1256Xelmar8.9904.444
1257djm8.9626.454
1258saempylae8.9730.00
1259somegeek8.9560.00
1260Nubkilla8.9224.551
1261Mouce8.9220.00
1262Shakers8.9110.00
1263gemrath8.9320.00
1264martinez8.9957.377
1265steveyo8.9420.00
1266mrtaco1288.9902.222
1267Gomory8.91010.001
1268Anatinus8.9100.00
1269JoeinLA8.91010.001
1270bruhns8.9595.083
1271tooeasy8.9290.00
1272Hermiod8.91090.00
1273gargor8.9180.00
1274W0mbat8.9714.233
1275stenno8.926034.99130
1276bismatum8.92914.4713
1277borowski8.9422.381
1278Giruga8.9320.00
1279elsuperjefe8.91022.943
1280Xylaria8.92062.435
1281SGrunt8.96622.1114
1282PureBarmy8.9700.00
1283Eeme8.9273.701
1284mr698.8200.00
1285gia8.8738.226
1286nefigah8.8260.00
1287robfin8.8573.512
1288Gaulgath8.8951.051
1289salade8.8254.001
1290DFVLed8.8810.00
1291Baka8.81482.033
1292Mikael8.8120.00
1293Wilmore8.8820.00
1294SageHero8.8224.551
1295MikeyP8.8596.784
1296brook8.8160.00
1297Twilight8.8160.00
1298484848.8790.00
1299Anjou8.8210.00
1300serme8.8420.00
1301Zitro8.85053.1716
1302Rishu8.8360.00
1303Jeeves8.81185.937
1304Akuun8.8873.453
1305mhelvens28.8150.00
1306Tvrold8.8300.00
1307zyith8.8205.001
1308Squigs8.81146.147
1309robomancer8.8293.451
1310moussamban8.8293.451
1311Qweqwag8.84150.00
1312Konstantin8.81824.959
1313nht8.811171.6118
1314Rapunzel8.8147.141
1315andyzammy8.8741.351
1316BlindPig8.8412.441
1317p28.8500.00
1318iconochasm8.8180.00
1319krikat8.8360.00
1320Eidosake8.8180.00
1321ahpla8.82102.385
1322wabbit8.8628.065
1323apic8.8663.032
1324lp8.82028.9118
1325pentapod8.8267.692
1326Roadrunner28.8170.00
1327mon88.81090.921
1328Moggie8.82333.869
1329BotLobsta8.8200.00
1330NatsoTD8.7862.332
1331Simetrical8.7436.983
1332taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1333partytime8.71832.194
1334discoboy8.7896.746
1335reticulate8.72362.977
1336tdrawler258.7500.00
1337jute8.7234.351
1338ctaboir8.78113.8231
1339JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1340DumbDumb8.7511.961
1341kryslon8.71277.8710
1342zste8.71743.456
1343gorffey8.7290.00
1344MLUCIENT8.7185.561
1345Sefar8.7185.561
1346KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1347minegoat8.7610.00
1348matthewtwo8.7254.001
1349jbauman8.7641.561
1350anichea8.7460.00
1351Shabby8.71066.607
1352rjpower8.7140.00
1353kestrel8.7280.00
1354lakos8.7214.761
1355jhill8.71854.869
1356Frylock8.71454.837
1357sorear8.74713.6117
1358sumnerh8.7170.00
1359SalamanderJ8.7446.823
1360shimato8.7742.702
1361Asmodean8.71614.978
1362Nifrith8.71140.881
1363minimejosh8.7205.001
1364Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1365rcmiv18.7721.391
1366spacegctc8.7492.041
1367elrac8.7130.00
1368spacegctc28.7580.00
1369Naru8.71192.523
1370Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1371Jeorf8.7323.121
1372Henshin8.7190.00
1373lowlife8.7190.00
1374sawbones8.7385.262
1375Gronwy8.7631.591
1376tpurves8.7229.092
1377yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1378Zadkiel8.7283.571
1379icyValk778.7340.00
1380tiding8.71543.255
1381Garoad8.71192.523
1382aubilenon8.7156.671
1383FrankTusk8.7156.671
1384hoskyrie8.7120.00
1385lothos8.7120.00
1386sailias8.7120.00
1387Daenerys8.7362.781
1388Dal478.7440.00
1389WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1390Kupopo8.71345.978
1391towo8.7263.851
1392rostov8.7260.00
1393neutrolino8.7922.172
1394eyedecul8.7831.201
1395Avari3l20178.6375.412
13960verlord8.6626.454
1397cunt8.6310.00
1398Fana8.6250.00
1399ablotial8.63420.00
1400NateTheNate8.6119.091
1401shevek7128.6224.551
1402dashdmcc8.6224.551
1403sortaeb8.64340.00
1404Tactii8.62212.716
1405Byrel8.6515.883
1406spline19868.6670.00
1407Abraxas8.6675.974
1408mrnethack8.6240.00
1409Zebidee8.6583.452
1410braindance8.6712.822
1411Naturalist8.6214.761
1412BaghwanB8.65690.181
1413beeull8.6130.00
1414Lyss8.61792.234
1415Derusting8.62010.002
1416mucca8.61303.084
1417Pellegrino8.6474.262
1418zimzimzim8.6273.701
1419Stevie38.61643.055
1420jmr18.6220.00
1421SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1422twit6668.61760.00
1423Retos8.6120.00
1424Barouf8.6120.00
1425Karukef8.6913.303
1426AliLiPona8.61316.118
1427Steve08.6951.051
1428l3enny8.6830.00
1429cratchit8.6330.00
1430arakasi8.6140.00
1431Lutwidge8.6147.141
1432neko8.62061.463
1433ihatesoldiera8.62705.5615
1434Goosestew8.6166.251
1435Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1436adonidas8.61740.00
1437TheSpeech8.61892.124
1438Alaithia8.6456.673
1439yvm8.64071.476
1440Andur8.53583.0711
1441nuclearweapon8.51504.006
1442Palimpset8.5110.00
1443herovit8.5682.942
1444TheLocehiliosan8.5137.691
1445StaticFien8.5583.452
1446savagelichen8.5150.00
1447Mystakaphoros8.5960.00
1448delsenora8.51661.202
1449Whatproblem8.52843.5210
1450YGingras8.5365.562
1451justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1452yoos8.5365.562
1453suid8.5190.00
1454Bleem8.5634.763
1455Gary8.51004.004
1456Sport8.5293.451
1457Moonshade8.5333.031
1458bogusmonster8.5410.00
1459Shoy8.5550.00
1460thebuckley8.5571.751
1461Joomoi8.5140.00
1462sponters8.5889.098
1463todirep8.5147.141
1464Raroy8.5120.00
1465D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1466Violist8.53843.3913
1467jasonshalott8.52183.678
1468Randonneur28.5370.00
1469eggzz8.51462.744
1470JVarner8.51610.621
1471swan8.5933.233
1472Cheeta8.510040.00
1473Hestermani8.5422.381
1474soulfreshner8.5190.00
1475MintChip8.5513.922
1476Crowther8.55054.5523
1477MadMonk8.51657.2712
1478astarmain8.5150.00
1479Webmant8.5306.672
1480Qutri8.51081.852
1481Fungeecide8.5130.00
1482garycompug8.5525.773
1483peperc28.5130.00
1484zol8.52980.341
1485mic8.5355.712
1486Quandary8.5462.171
1487FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1488allthebirds8.5119.091
1489pangolin8.5110.00
1490jfactor8.51720.00
1491maxxi8.4293.451
1492Iri8.4273.701
1493BlueShade8.4273.701
1494Elreth8.4180.00
1495Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1496Noof428.41293.104
1497opaTou8.4219.522
1498Anat8.4287.142
1499nekojita8.4147.141
1500Thexeter8.4140.00
1501broppy8.4140.00
1502pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1503Crassworm8.43172.217
1504tempest8.42371.694
1505lia358.4120.00
1506mkdaley1978.4240.00
1507swamplantern8.4128.331
1508NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1509vhorthor8.4170.00
1510fleacircus8.4170.00
1511Booker8.4511.961
1512dtsund8.4348.823
1513weziman8.44692.7713
1514Entih8.4610.00
1515Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1516laughlorien8.4273.701
1517tra6s8.4270.00
1518Arista8.41010.001
1519muhero8.4156.671
1520jericson8.4100.00
1521dbanethacker8.4100.00
1522Toan8.4100.00
1523RanNumJim8.4258.002
1524gblack8.42293.067
1525Hank8.43194.0813
1526bethefawn8.415434.6772
1527shrimpboom88.4880.00
1528Pilbeam28.4263.851
1529DfVRobin8.4340.00
1530leonardr8.4342.941
1531zem8.419750.8116
1532KurtGirdle8.4422.381
1533JoshJ8.4500.00
1534seatown8.4244.171
1535Jhelren8.41840.541
1536FredX8.43270.00
1537garbled8.4715.634
1538darel8.43244.3214
1539balth8.4110.00
1540named8.4119.091
1541Darothok8.41573.826
1542novacat8.4863.493
1543Tuomola8.4250.00
1544Talia8.4780.00
1545Xafe8.41620.621
1546trex8.4140.00
1547murrayjames8.4147.141
1548Angcrist8.31001.001
1549richard28.3405.002
1550Banquo8.3238.702
1551zew8.3555.453
1552urbax28.31223.284
1553intx138.31832.194
1554phreed8.32600.772
1555FixedPoint8.3772.602
1556PeterGFin8.3770.00
1557bobicus8.3920.00
1558ridenhour8.3692.902
1559aaronharsh28.3210.00
1560tweden8.3120.00
1561charlie146908.3273.701
1562FalseLobster8.31244.846
1563LeeBee8.32870.702
1564dolio8.3714.233
1565GiMo8.3680.00
1566sorgefied8.31090.921
1567efw8.31091.832
1568Yoshitan8.3160.00
1569erikvolson8.3293.451
1570shevek7098.3714.233
1571AlphaQ8.35073.5518
1572ddt8.3420.00
1573careless8.3137.691
1574Jewmander8.3234.351
1575crwbot8.3561.791
1576bendero8.32390.00
1577Likvidy8.3100.00
1578bis8.3641.561
1579WoCoNation8.3175.881
1580Taiza8.31711.762
1581alica8.3244.171
1582Cholfo8.31955.6411
1583unfitforspace8.3280.00
1584Holmes8.3140.00
1585comptril8.39373.9537
1586scottk8.35602.3213
1587art8.32445.3313
1588Spiritia8.3180.00
1589carabet8.3110.00
1590Rhino10068.3224.551
1591Uwaha8.31100.911
1592MrPeeps8.31183.394
1593runsAlot8.3263.851
1594Greybeard8.31853.787
1595gwaihir8.3195.261
1596Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1597dreadpirate8.34264.2318
1598Minutes8.3310.00
1599arthack8.34894.0920
1600schistosomatic8.22044.9010
1601Amarth8.2484.172
1602JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1603merget8.21923.126
1604Phnogg8.22927.1921
1605huskerdont8.213120.385
1606scheijan8.22653.7710
1607allanb8.240932.3295
1608KissanAabato8.21770.561
1609MiR8.2130.00
1610DIFGTBAG8.2310.00
1611Axon8.2634.763
1612DrabEmordnilap8.2273.701
1613dragonchild8.21530.00
1614ahlfors8.2695.804
1615elbie8.2370.00
1616mightyflynn8.2140.00
1617qouroquis8.2280.00
1618stelegrey8.22181.834
1619Nathel8.2387.893
1620bweir8.27380.00
1621Mugwhy8.2254.001
1622Nebix8.21553.235
1623ujicha8.2150.00
1624auxact58.2150.00
1625rizi8.2407.503
1626Archeologist8.2205.001
1627physicsmatt8.21585.068
1628geegee8.2313.231
1629meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1630Grrr8.23684.6217
16312five68.22466.1015
1632haole8.2430.00
1633axial8.2702.862
1634jfy28.2380.00
1635Drahkken8.2761.321
1636CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1637doomgaze8.2440.00
1638maybemegan8.2224.551
1639tempest678.2731.371
1640elektron8.26481.7011
1641Simokon8.22822.136
1642lindenr8.21251.602
1643Elliott8.22123.307
1644lpo8.2940.00
1645scorch38.2120.00
1646pinky8.2120.00
1647Tibal8.2180.00
1648PJ8.24312.099
1649castaeb8.2750.00
1650Hellzon8.21083.704
1651premkoala8.2963.123
1652Dubanka8.22513.198
1653contextclo8.2390.00
1654sturmtiger8.2137.691
1655opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1656Celeste8.2605.003
1657zarakstan8.1340.00
1658wadesmill8.1342.941
1659Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1660imadork8.13372.9710
1661stubblyhead8.1352.861
1662sboros28.1210.00
1663newfinger8.12924.7914
1664Turnvax8.1365.562
1665Presswt8.1520.00
1666Sluggoman8.113834.6364
1667KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1668Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1669Andalou8.1166.251
1670jkatsuya8.1240.00
1671dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1672Variance8.1813.703
1673addps4cat8.1745.414
1674whopdicker8.12060.972
1675hvilotl8.1680.00
1676Sally8.1510.00
1677ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1678Tehsapper8.11503.335
1679Cropper8.158910.1960
1680foosh8.13506.2922
1681Sky53798.1991.011
1682kana18.1462.171
1683argiopeweb8.11482.704
1684Keff8.1661.521
1685parenstate8.1392.561
1686mopegolem8.1200.00
1687Galt8.1303.331
1688TacoBell8.1200.00
1689maxinsky8.1100.00
1690szman8.1800.00
1691k3ut1i8.1862.332
1692obman8.1672.992
1693lobbysob8.12470.812
1694Jahe8.12362.125
1695SSDQB8.1482.081
1696ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1697snhmibby8.12884.1712
1698Eucytus8.1244.171
1699Otonashi8.1984.084
1700Dmitri8.1250.00
1701vata8.1130.00
1702sebs428.1392.561
1703qcdevil8.1130.00
1704bitglue8.1270.00
1705musicdemon8.11510.661
1706sbinder8.1140.00
1707Croaker8.11470.681
1708mirage8.1150.00
1709Everdying28.1156.671
1710Nerin8.12643.419
1711a438.19990.101
1712ldog8.1160.00
1713Veyori8.12973.039
1714Tenebrys8.11160.00
1715rndr8.1340.00
1716kanemalakos8.11583.806
1717Mongrel8.14880.412
1718txtx248.1375.412
1719Aetolus8.1190.00
1720gmonsquare8.1570.00
1721Palmucci8.1205.001
1722sterling8.02910.692
1723ylmson8.01432.103
1724VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1725btt8.07113.6626
1726jthack8.01301.542
1727jspin8.0293.451
1728tav8.0323.121
1729monkier8.0360.00
1730quamisha8.0390.00
1731tkhmvs8.0410.00
1732Jawn8.06352.8318
1733Galdor8.05140.191
1734Hahodo8.01106.367
1735ketarax8.01871.072
1736draeklae8.0720.00
1737QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1738dzames8.01420.701
1739jmoxrox8.02140.932
1740JAssassin8.05644.2624
1741teafest8.0670.00
1742horsecock8.0130.00
1743ilseman8.0195.261
1744viktor8.0140.00
1745SokoPriest8.0137.691
1746peper8.0150.00
1747Aelig8.0466.523
1748zeugmatic8.0224.551
1749Thanatos118.0100.00
1750iamanewt8.0395.132
1751illing8.0190.00
1752pftbest8.0195.261
1753iceburner8.0156.671
1754Altair8.0110.00
1755STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1756Feezo8.0195.261
1757Veloso8.0119.091
1758Mellon8.0100.00
1759Rhianne8.0160.00
1760mayor8.0205.001
1761Arnibald8.02544.7212
1762Zombie8.02772.176
1763Zauren8.01204.175
1764tufoop8.02382.947
1765Abbddull8.0563.572
1766tubsy8.01091.832
1767edios8.01412.844
1768wnd8.0405.002
1769Wimpy8.01884.799
1770emerilin8.0643.122
1771Martibs8.0280.00
1772pizzle8.01431.402
1773Chunky568.0442.271
1774lasersandwich8.02222.255
1775WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1776amigadave7.9380.00
1777alleszumir7.9170.00
1778Aapo7.94792.9214
1779Nekrom7.92422.075
1780nessi7.9140.00
1781Victim7.9140.00
1782Vincible677.91240.00
1783pf52347.9130.00
1784nelhage7.9137.691
1785WedgeRedTwo7.91140.00
1786doviende7.91140.881
1787smitty7.92751.093
1788Birdlord7.9240.00
1789JeffL7.9120.00
1790jonathanv7.9240.00
1791Goton5647.91580.631
17923rdMurd7.92213.177
1793Chuggnutt7.91650.00
1794forque7.91523.295
1795cryless7.9740.00
1796Mandos7.91980.00
1797Squishy7.94782.7213
1798Yohumbus7.91010.001
1799Quinine7.9100.00
1800friki20157.92191.373
1801tmaddox7.9944.264
18025thSetPin7.92522.787
1803LittleLizard7.9551.821
1804Zapwai7.91370.00
1805deathdruid7.91170.00
1806Asp7.9452.221
1807durak7.9273.701
1808ripjack7.91772.825
1809benshee7.92541.574
1810BugHunter7.92711.855
1811crimson177.92173.698
1812Crackle437.9260.00
1813Copernicus7.9520.00
1814steam7.9520.00
1815db48x7.9260.00
1816ahyvarin7.9170.00
1817fredward7.9250.00
1818library7.9240.00
1819Horcrux7.9244.171
1820pfn7.93652.7410
1821daydreamer7.95022.1911
1822dredd7.92470.401
1823Hoops7.91311.532
1824JD37.91073.744
1825Terrapin7.9385.262
1826Abadu7.9156.671
1827sycophant7.9454.442
1828mfactor7.93670.271
1829Nimuialwing7.91420.00
1830Eidolol7.9560.00
1831Bunsen7.9140.00
1832DaveV7.9140.00
1833shevek7077.9140.00
1834wons7.93553.9414
1835aiki7.9342.941
1836lftl7.91150.00
1837jasonshalo7.92762.908
1838bandicot7.8464.352
1839RedWolf7.8130.00
1840Gallicrow7.8130.00
1841MeganVictoria7.8561.791
1842Waloo7.8185.561
1843Giselher7.8120.00
1844eragg07.8180.00
1845JVH7.8185.561
1846Persephone7.8872.302
1847sprankton7.81382.173
1848Antidox7.8741.351
1849idoru7.8511.961
1850Erynon7.8500.00
1851echoneptune7.8110.00
1852RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
1853spekode7.8712.822
1854jkt7.8387.893
1855resty7.8160.00
1856LadyinRed7.8323.121
1857groff7.81223.284
1858jason87.8210.00
1859Eidofest7.81100.00
1860beelchalot7.8260.00
1861sentr7.8310.00
1862Dolly7.8360.00
1863snaggletoo7.8462.171
1864GagarinX7.8914.404
1865Isolde7.8150.00
1866lloyd7.8100.00
1867Hayduke8657.8350.00
1868Sandistg7.8240.00
1869nethackguy7.83541.134
1870p17.8860.00
1871gorff7.8382.631
1872Change7.8521.921
1873goros7.813511.5521
1874miraage7.8851.181
1875vfactor7.8660.00
1876roxuss7.81020.00
1877kmyst7.82883.129
1878Bakshish7.8410.00
1879qratzk7.81314.586
1880AlanDrek7.8180.00
1881Nautilus7.8811.231
1882vr0p7.82731.103
1883Numaed7.81500.671
1884elfishly7.8751.331
1885zeek0077.8224.551
1886Ronin897.82000.501
1887timorl7.8130.00
1888fragmites7.82031.974
1889plorkwort7.81720.00
1890kessa7.8170.00
1891cbf7.81103.644
1892drilljill7.8382.631
1893maroonman7.8420.00
1894LordVector7.81082.783
1895elguapo7.8293.451
1896smith7.8330.00
1897Pigbuster7.8782.562
1898browni314157.8160.00
1899subject7.81160.00
1900Gadora7.8200.00
1901Hiroga7.8160.00
1902scyther7.8205.001
1903JackOfClubs7.81165.176
1904OldGuy7.714623.2147
1905jackastral7.7510.00
1906Shadoo7.71050.00
1907mrfart7.7273.701
1908Sasha7.7230.00
1909cchero7.7238.702
1910Steel12aven7.7230.00
1911jupelius7.71074.675
1912jeremiahL7.7685.884
1913ton7.7944.264
1914Ostaf7.7754.003
1915cornix7.7156.671
1916Kwahn7.7339.093
1917Hyspa7.7110.00
1918Junge7.7224.551
1919Madralf7.72913.7811
1920TheGame207.75914.7428
1921Remvaras7.7180.00
1922xiaomai7.72280.00
1923RanElfFem7.7460.00
1924Morrt7.7283.571
1925bin87.7140.00
1926pizzasgood7.7210.00
1927tyomalu7.7140.00
1928Shanoyu7.7691.451
1929AlienOddity7.7310.00
1930Adine7.71030.00
1931corick7.7721.391
1932shevek7117.7240.00
1933Elvenverb7.7170.00
1934f0e7.71393.605
1935Qhaz7.74810.623
1936garamir7.7981.021
1937Thrawcheld7.7670.00
19381lluminate7.71005.005
1939wpwood7.7100.00
1940Woldsom7.7405.002
1941richlowe7.7760.00
1942slaw420697.7793.803
1943rangerette7.7230.00
1944237.7365.562
1945pokepoke27.7751.331
1946wazow7.7137.691
1947rcx7.7195.261
1948TriupLauro7.7220.00
1949Buh7.7660.00
1950kwirqy7.7940.00
1951ascend137.7250.00
1952sloughr7.7254.001
1953Vic7.7287.142
1954rain7.7961.041
1955Follador7.7911.101
1956jemilon7.7180.00
1957rmei7.7150.00
1958yoyoma7.7180.00
1959robbi7.7570.00
1960snk7.7120.00
1961uniquename7.7210.00
1962MightyDog7.72141.403
1963soulfreshn7.7472.131
1964Kuji7.7350.00
1965idrug7.7550.00
1966mcmanus7.7260.00
1967anteater7.73002.678
1968ArchRaker7.6170.00
1969InstantLoser7.6480.00
1970Istarion7.6450.00
1971ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
1972benstpierre7.6140.00
1973jmackellar7.61880.531
1974craig7.61170.00
1975rsw7.6190.00
1976swooboo7.6270.00
1977otherjesse7.6860.00
1978Tocksin17.61882.134
1979earphie7.61343.735
1980Moriarty7.63400.592
1981yesennes7.62781.805
1982eigensplat7.6320.00
1983neonbird7.6244.171
1984joc7.61081.852
1985HariKari7.6210.00
1986jorgejarai7.6210.00
1987hackedhead7.63971.516
1988kaomte7.6130.00
1989Fizzy7.6137.691
1990rogue17.6130.00
1991Adams7.67074.3831
1992TotallyRasta7.6360.00
1993bebing7.64442.2510
1994brendanleahy7.63760.00
1995hmmm7.6585.173
1996mitreego7.61763.416
1997evottaja7.61333.765
1998Drucifer7.61851.082
1999HairModel7.6300.00
2000xav7.6350.00
2001froodwoord7.6450.00
2002Olrun7.6100.00
2003glisignoli7.69171.5314
2004Tou7.6823.663
2005brisywisy7.6620.00
2006Aemaeth7.6520.00
2007fxenakis7.61160.00
2008machinespray7.6961.041
2009truculent7.67632.8822
2010jasontaeb7.61030.00
2011deb7.61030.00
2012Chris77.63011.665
2013hyoukokun7.6440.00
2014StZvlkx7.6882.272
2015Bodrick7.6442.271
2016twotales7.6170.00
2017RichardRahl7.6175.881
2018forcetc7.6800.00
2019notMax7.6240.00
2020n8tron7.6553.642
2021vitamin27.61050.00
2022fiftyvolts7.6195.261
2023PinCushion7.6190.00
2024lyst7.6190.00
2025TedP7.68063.9732
2026Lingo7.6260.00
2027Meoorf7.6852.352
2028halogen7.61391.442
2029netrarc17.64531.999
2030Mysta7.61033.884
2031elcyberGot7.6424.762
2032guiltypanacea7.61541.302
2033Gevalt7.6420.00
2034jcooper7.6210.00
2035Mekk3607.6372.701
2036skipdog1727.6922.172
2037rarr7.6392.561
2038Shadark7.6166.251
2039kuryakin7.6160.00
2040Silver437.61940.00
2041thunderbuttons7.6916.596
2042Vroon7.62571.173
2043sk98517.6250.00
2044CupidStunt7.6180.00
2045ManaUser7.6273.701
2046shmapty7.61462.053
2047mose7.6740.00
2048ix7.61144.395
2049mvp7.5402.501
2050Wan7.5420.00
2051DonPedro7.5333.031
2052drkp7.5220.00
2053pink9997.5110.00
2054RikaFurude7.5330.00
2055Fangald7.5110.00
2056Fury16717.53204.0613
2057SaxxonPike7.53691.636
2058nomisjd7.5240.00
2059KTWissen7.5852.352
2060xammux7.5372.701
2061Doak7.5130.00
2062ramus7.53963.7915
2063bsdi7.5430.00
2064sispille7.52450.00
2065Donna7.53860.00
2066bentron7.5150.00
2067tragicus7.54122.6711
2068ghosty7.5530.00
2069smarmy7.51573.185
2070DoScythes7.51571.272
2071WebWeasel7.5520.00
2072bollo7.51660.00
2073Klintos7.52012.495
2074KoosOomak7.5310.00
2075atheist7.5330.00
2076apathy0o07.51671.803
2077Ensis7.5352.861
2078hokuto7.5350.00
2079twosixtyseven7.5390.00
2080Mind7.54482.9013
2081burpie7.5943.193
2082jeddy007.51100.911
2083iab7.52832.838
2084chalkdust7.51050.00
2085Siberys7.5260.00
2086ky7.5320.00
2087meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2088Kairos7.5100.00
2089Protocol7.5362.781
2090cheezywhiz7.5224.551
20918888Bloom7.5180.00
2092tedwiles7.5140.00
2093asloane7.5120.00
2094Avios7.5120.00
2095mahandle7.51421.412
2096inkoate7.51120.891
2097hackaholic7.5263.851
2098Tifa7.55672.1212
2099schoolmann7.5752.672
2100compmstr7.52110.471
2101cedar7.5531.891
2102Frobnitz7.5392.561
2103zlod7.54350.231
2104dextery7.5330.00
2105Leknaat7.5333.031
2106procyon7.5580.00
2107fisted7.51751.142
2108derby7.5250.00
2109a2347.52550.391
2110Aisling7.5230.00
2111JMonkey7.5446.823
2112Newtchow7.5210.00
2113GreatZebu7.5214.761
2114Pointsman7.5633.172
2115syenite7.5190.00
2116NoPleaseNo7.5933.233
2117Garin7.51951.543
2118KNomad7.5170.00
2119Kalasen7.5474.262
2120crw7.5300.00
2121stenno367.5410.00
2122Phssthpok7.5137.691
2123JMike7.5130.00
2124Superdongs7.5851.181
2125shoecream7.5240.00
2126Smooshy7.53103.5511
2127aayore7.5110.00
2128dinming7.5110.00
2129dgiaimo7.5110.00
2130jfurdell7.5110.00
2131uni7.5420.00
2132Dx7.52100.00
2133phetus7.54010.251
2134viciouswea7.4980.00
2135doytaeb7.410010.00
2136Bedwetter7.48381.079
2137Quashie7.48192.2018
2138tacco7.4992.022
2139azar7.4180.00
2140rledgist7.4270.00
2141krism7.41170.00
2142Snips7.4525.773
2143Terexen7.4432.331
2144MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2145phr7.41601.252
2146rednuht7.41994.028
2147Ziggurat7.41491.342
2148Galton7.4372.701
2149tarzeau7.4840.00
2150somerday7.4611.641
2151deanydeany7.4780.00
2152occamslasr7.41540.00
2153dead7.41750.571
2154Finder7.4240.00
2155BlueWolf7.42570.391
2156mcgraw7.4530.00
2157madness7.43591.395
2158Soup7.4410.00
2159Jared7.43021.996
2160Nimue7.4462.171
2161Orbiter7.4340.00
2162PoopBridge7.41122.683
2163wisygig7.4781.281
2164zid7.47382.4418
2165koitsu7.49080.222
2166CctheOwl7.4273.701
2167MrMister7.4811.231
2168blu7.4671.491
2169Saucetenut7.4822.442
2170piranha7.4156.671
2171robinjohnson7.4250.00
2172tjraux037.4100.00
2173Jinsho7.4883.413
2174BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2175WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2176Penguin007.4230.00
2177Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2178arf5557.41871.603
2179Kawu777.44692.5612
2180init17.4316.452
2181fuzzyjammies7.4130.00
2182Elijah7.41642.444
2183Fyr7.46572.1314
2184pugilist7.4550.00
2185qsun7.42573.118
2186Eli7.4714.233
2187Sontag7.4290.00
2188chaunceymo7.4533.772
2189Frozty7.4694.353
2190sawTAEB7.41760.00
2191tieria7.4750.00
2192RoundRobin7.43482.599
2193Rodnee7.4270.00
2194Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2195Ore7.4190.00
2196gest7.4195.261
2197TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2198RaTTuS7.4190.00
2199Rayston7.42390.421
2200matthewg7.4601.671
2201shonuff7.43510.00
2202Mordred7.4110.00
2203elixnoir7.4110.00
2204Webdiver7.4751.331
2205Eidobones7.4140.00
2206scwizard7.41920.521
2207Dak7.43482.8710
2208Darkvomit7.4342.941
2209dwarin7.42501.203
2210Crashtest17.3200.00
2211grogro7.3200.00
2212schlitz7.31860.541
2213neonKow7.3234.351
2214DoctorNick7.33562.539
2215alexandern7.3760.00
2216donNiemi7.3470.00
2217DaveMcW7.3951.051
2218xenode7.3390.00
2219gregorah7.3750.00
2220ThePackrat7.3392.561
2221Waltraute7.3631.591
2222timf7.31234.075
2223Sevares7.3120.00
2224SanchoPanza7.3150.00
2225IQMojo7.3422.381
2226dho7.3390.00
2227ledge7.32293.067
2228magnulu7.3430.00
2229Krantnejie7.3680.00
2230borax7.3621.611
2231acullum7.312402.1026
2232alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2233Albiino7.3440.00
2234Sconi7.3571.751
2235AidaC7.3160.00
2236cfszero7.3870.00
2237rinco7.3130.00
2238pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2239Spelric7.33526.2522
2240vslashg7.3995.055
2241Cori7.3336.062
2242tappel7.3730.00
2243Amok7.3930.00
2244GiantRobot7.3100.00
2245Xmage7.3100.00
2246MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2247DGMavn7.34031.245
2248WackyPoker7.3370.00
2249f00magnet7.3273.701
2250JAH7.3170.00
2251darkodark7.3170.00
2252McKaySF7.3340.00
2253Hemperor7.3580.00
2254TeopoErwen7.312930.233
2255nunofake7.3310.00
2256androo7.3310.00
2257orenb7.32190.461
2258camelspiders7.3871.151
2259digijohn7.3280.00
2260jientho7.3140.00
2261EtcRobin7.3140.00
2262NewMoon7.3147.141
2263slate7.3460.00
2264vr00m7.3781.281
2265Yesod7.31392.884
2266MGN0017.37731.038
2267Scribble7.3680.00
2268Doobz7.3680.00
2269hazpaz7.34692.7713
2270Pargon7.31973.056
2271Hrics7.31832.735
2272perlzealot7.34221.426
2273Netrarc7.38041.8715
2274mithas7.3980.00
2275Chunky7.3402.501
2276Raynfala7.32893.119
2277Azrathud7.3110.00
2278kast3nbaalg7.3442.271
2279JPB0l7.3110.00
2280khiijol7.33463.4712
2281ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2282gman7.3672.992
2283jarnoid7.3560.00
2284patman7.32922.407
2285Anomander7.3150.00
2286bigben7.3156.671
2287dverk7.3150.00
2288nethack2ch7.3303.331
2289etwilson7.3490.00
2290Alphamale7.31892.124
2291bookwyrm7.3190.00
2292farvei7.3230.00
2293nirol07.3464.352
2294CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2295Mniot7.3792.532
2296PartyRob7.2120.00
2297eeeq7.2323.121
2298TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2299Demonbane7.2200.00
2300sohn7.2120.00
2301Wooper7.2882.272
2302Blight7.21161.722
2303kflowers7.24520.00
2304gonr7.22190.461
2305grapefruit7.21303.855
2306strtaeb7.21370.00
2307zpmorgan7.2254.001
2308krischan7.2462.171
2309Azgrall7.2420.00
2310pahoran7.2800.00
2311stonewall7.2380.00
2312MoxThuring7.28310.726
2313blaz7.2340.00
2314reid7.24580.442
2315Jims7.2260.00
2316irdnam7.2130.00
2317unc0nnected7.2130.00
2318collir7.2350.00
2319novicenovice7.2224.551
2320TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2321LouisRSlug7.2402.501
2322heath7.2180.00
2323joedralliam7.2180.00
2324TalentlessF2P7.21941.032
2325willlem7.21221.642
2326gerster7.23604.4416
2327Trann7.2730.00
2328Gnut7.2460.00
2329EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2330Giltair7.2147.141
2331Delazar7.2140.00
2332quokka7.2280.00
2333Ilbis7.2283.571
2334327.21172.563
2335zort7.2240.00
2336tocksin17.2630.00
2337Daiph7.22720.00
2338Salvius7.23942.289
2339teximon7.2392.561
2340Abramos7.21224.105
2341zen07.2440.00
2342Namird7.21183.394
2343Aleron7.24930.201
2344pro4207.21353.705
2345dvers7.2350.00
2346perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2347robotsari7.2150.00
2348Lea27.2100.00
2349zero647.2254.001
2350APnethack7.21050.00
2351bradley7.2200.00
2352MadCow7.2200.00
2353m00se7.22963.3810
2354zdude2557.21434.907
2355fangorrn7.22141.874
2356Cstain7.2682.942
2357jaagup7.2490.00
2358bianca7.2110.00
2359cortexstack7.2440.00
2360776f73657.2110.00
2361Deimos7.2110.00
2362jawtaeb7.25880.00
2363Tsingi7.25860.513
2364jtn7.24582.4011
2365DirtySanchez7.2280.00
2366jballanc7.21593.776
2367beholder127.2581.721
2368peepee7.2530.00
2369Morgi7.21070.931
2370PowerDerp7.2420.00
2371Ingavar7.23720.813
2372OrangeCat7.2180.00
2373solex7.2240.00
2374somerdaym7.2120.00
2375Ryco7.24080.00
2376cassos7.2420.00
2377qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2378Averin7.27323.5526
2379Beegee7.2370.00
2380scorchbot7.2310.00
2381fakepass7.2934.304
2382ennui7.2254.001
2383Daemonin7.22880.00
2384burn247.21334.516
2385wijk7.21020.981
2386initpri7.21154.355
2387RStoppable7.22430.822
2388casdiver37.2640.00
2389stakstak7.2710.00
2390UranusHz7.2130.00
2391Tiigon7.21050.00
2392Shteef7.2330.00
2393sijobl7.2862.332
2394Wahzor7.2601.671
2395samcoppini7.2200.00
2396Spuds7.11762.274
2397mtl7.11973.056
2398Asdolin7.1410.00
2399zrna7.1960.00
2400parre7.12292.185
2401arxanas7.11740.571
2402sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2403codswallop7.11330.00
2404dmerget7.1140.00
2405fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2406rtv7.1147.141
2407darya7.13570.281
2408SpiceMan7.14301.406
2409gmenzel7.1800.00
2410dimitri3017.11531.312
2411redcrab7.1220.00
2412Hydro7.14201.436
2413GMy7.1591.691
2414AcEkim7.125471.2231
2415dumdumcoo7.12090.962
2416fry7.1300.00
2417kimosabe7.1234.351
2418ThaGuy7.11310.761
2419Revenant17.1390.00
2420idiotmeat7.1550.00
2421Belle7.1490.00
2422Zarcon7.12460.411
2423Bugpowder7.1664.553
2424anaraug7.12320.431
2425elvestinkle7.1250.00
2426grompp7.11250.00
24270l3shka7.1250.00
2428xaiph7.137730.00
2429Xiebot7.1760.00
2430jismay7.1850.00
2431Steff7.12901.725
2432RedBandit7.11040.00
2433Gloumard7.1260.00
2434selfless7.1270.00
2435hacken7.11171.712
2436Genesys7.1650.00
2437Action7.11702.354
2438SokoRogue7.1195.261
2439spleen7.12011.002
2440scorchgeek7.18873.9535
2441GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2442LaughingGn7.1100.00
2443jangler7.1300.00
2444onewayness7.1100.00
2445rhr7.1100.00
2446JLDohm7.1100.00
2447JetSetWill7.11620.621
2448noty7.11853.787
2449NeoStarr7.11441.392
2450thyth7.1313.231
2451ThunderChi7.1420.00
2452APN7.1530.00
2453OtherJesse7.11810.00
2454xenobog7.1660.00
2455TjyvenG7.1110.00
2456jstrunk7.11811.102
2457pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2458aardvarkj7.112930.395
2459lumbert7.1120.00
2460Oreoboros7.1120.00
2461stral7.1120.00
2462jeremysp7.1600.00
2463Eskarra7.12250.00
2464pilkington7.1500.00
2465gunslinger7.1882.272
2466Braulifoux7.1643.122
2467Katarina7.1657.695
2468Pkunk7.1130.00
2469dingo7.13810.00
2470Harkins7.1270.00
2471trane36407.1551.821
2472winny7.12090.481
2473neverwin7.1140.00
2474Gurgurak7.1280.00
2475Jusaz7.1140.00
2476Tiryon7.1570.00
2477dangerousben7.11313.825
2478Urhousut7.11460.681
2479lokili7.1156.671
2480geee7.1150.00
2481Roxus7.12310.00
2482bond7.1170.00
2483dispressa7.11550.00
2484TacoBill7.12110.952
2485mazin7.1882.272
2486Moonsong7.1531.891
2487hass7.1710.00
2488Moebius7.1891.121
2489lljkPky7.1590.00
2490Blasterfire7.0200.00
2491KaiHerd7.02840.351
2492ironlizard7.0630.00
2493Clu7.0430.00
2494alf687.0440.00
2495cognificent7.04220.241
2496Carlsbad7.01262.383
2497flipdagger7.0263.851
2498theonetruegod7.01320.761
2499Silvyn7.01863.767
2500Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2501APN27.0290.00
2502bourland7.01231.632
2503Serenity7.0310.00
2504Duskshadow7.0721.391
2505berise7.0382.631
2506Congressma7.09560.212
2507Thrumwait7.0881.141
2508Drogon7.0940.00
2509captmorgan7.0510.00
25106candles7.0590.00
2511codehero7.0752.672
2512SameGreatP7.02411.664
2513topstone017.0910.00
2514Ruebezahl7.01375.848
2515Futilius7.08451.1810
2516meritone7.0210.00
2517sinkadus7.0100.00
2518CockZits7.0140.00
2519fupac7.0100.00
2520kjdavies27.0180.00
2521Katung7.0120.00
2522462377.0230.00
2523hype07.0280.00
2524ImpPaws7.0150.00
2525mooblin7.0110.00
2526Meanshithead7.0130.00
2527Aridelle7.01570.00
2528Kupochan7.0160.00
2529Cleese7.0100.00
2530Ilor7.0691.451
2531ircrobin7.0140.00
2532Mylar7.0170.00
2533Bo227.0120.00
2534sWordsW1ngEr7.0462.171
2535Xiagu27.0303.331
2536kree107.0330.00
2537PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2538Pendejo7.0120.00
2539streyker7.0140.00
2540GrayWander7.0140.00
2541alally7.0130.00
2542SquareSwan7.0100.00
2543kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2544tarkesus7.05480.915
2545fylion7.01721.162
2546sparrow47.03051.645
2547savagelich7.0940.00
2548m0i7.0870.00
2549unnngh7.0680.00
2550eraserhead977.02440.822
2551JDucking7.02422.075
2552apollonius7.01160.861
2553kula7.0563.572
2554GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2555Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2556JingleHell7.0920.00
2557Chill7.0860.00
2558opfer157.0400.00
2559mexicanstriker27.0793.803
2560BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2561MeatToad7.0380.00
2562bribot7.09430.00
2563mdarweesh7.01030.00
2564janm7.0340.00
2565mvanity7.01980.00
2566AndyKelley7.0336.062
2567Sumie7.0942.132
2568PitFiend7.0561.791
2569InvalidCo7.0280.00
2570Rottcodd7.0280.00
2571Nestorix7.04311.396
2572Blaine7.01041.922
2573superjag7.01542.604
2574player017.0510.00
2575Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2576sheerluck137.01140.00
2577TheWitchHerself7.01132.653
2578Kusma7.01353.705
2579bombadorz7.0440.00
2580Glamdring7.01440.00
2581xcourier7.03480.291
2582dverx7.0610.00
2583pwelke7.0400.00
2584Cannon7.0205.001
2585suomynona6.91791.122
2586MyLittleNetHack6.9970.00
2587kibbles6.91530.651
2588SpeaK6.9380.00
2589sarc6.9190.00
2590J5A6.9372.701
2591Ranarmir6.9372.701
2592LostPlanet6.9730.00
2593dumbhat6.91242.423
2594Xenoclea6.9340.00
2595lirel6.9170.00
2596KSaiph6.9170.00
2597blingcr6.91630.00
2598PoanScrape6.91142.633
2599R4mb06.9160.00
2600iandotkelly6.9160.00
2601ichbinmiah6.9160.00
2602gipwolley6.94550.884
2603Flyspeck6.9310.00
2604KlarnBa6.9310.00
2605gustavsan6.9440.00
2606starblood6.9290.00
2607Anavus6.9862.332
2608flappy6.93280.913
2609StatueSurfer6.94840.00
2610magnus646.9140.00
2611nimitz6.9422.381
2612hyouko6.9270.00
2613RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
2614taxi6.9380.00
2615Varenyky6.91240.00
2616govert6.9370.00
2617Doogles6.9852.352
2618cobannon6.92421.654
2619Kiaran6.9120.00
2620Lascai6.9120.00
2621magdeczka6.9120.00
2622talson6.9240.00
2623GypsyWitch6.9482.081
2624revamped6.92331.724
2625talvisolta6.9342.941
2626tacticalosprey6.9670.00
2627datachomper6.9660.00
2628raspisanie6.9220.00
2629Leokul6.9110.00
2630bzoppa6.9110.00
2631laukku6.9110.00
26327596.9110.00
2633profess0r6.91300.771
2634Nucleid6.91831.092
2635toote6.9320.00
2636stimim6.93931.275
2637ennoruijters6.9210.00
2638Michiko6.9520.00
2639tater6.92051.954
2640Juaz6.91430.00
2641floogatoo6.9610.00
2642Gerbias6.92001.503
2643TheCrazyCowLady6.9100.00
2644dr1zzt6.91300.00
2645tank136.9100.00
2646stennobarb6.9200.00
2647gatzke6.9100.00
2648MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2649kaibutsu6.9100.00
2650coplate6.94873.9019
2651krastinov6.9890.00
2652chryslovelace6.91080.931
2653jackalbait6.91080.931
2654Abraxia6.9490.00
2655crone6.9390.00
2656Tobihime6.91843.266
2657adg6.92136.1013
2658LeRay6.9290.00
2659skateblind6.9580.00
2660k3ut0i6.93901.546
2661fractal6.9190.00
2662Thromnambular6.9190.00
2663Kivla6.910692.3425
2664jaaacob6.9280.00
2665SageOwl6.91210.00
2666sandis6.91860.541
2667RavenD6.9460.00
2668sullidan6.9550.00
2669Scyllagist6.92380.421
2670kingsal6.97442.2817
2671stdnormdist6.9180.00
2672johnk6.92312.606
2673rawrbot6.98380.00
2674Pio6.93830.783
2675martinip6.9432.331
2676exalice6.9850.00
2677heavykevie6.9342.941
2678makho6.9340.00
2679Blippy6.9671.491
2680DwayneHick6.91000.00
2681SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
2682amacleod6.91411.422
2683winnix6.9333.031
2684akatherantes6.9570.00
2685Lich6.9320.00
2686miohhi6.9160.00
2687DeathOnASt6.93461.455
2688mintparfait6.9300.00
2689WarCow6.9452.221
2690blackened6.9800.00
2691Tyderian6.9360.00
2692Ariadne6.97621.5712
2693xoorbes6.9140.00
2694elduke6.9210.00
2695jsha6.9210.00
2696smazh6.91171.712
2697Gawmock6.9555.453
2698talife6.91160.861
2699zanzammar6.8600.00
2700nhyasd6.8930.00
2701oakfellow6.8531.891
2702switch6.8336.062
2703srpest6.8330.00
2704bsdude6.8330.00
2705Karythina6.8130.00
2706ventlion6.8130.00
2707Heiko6.8130.00
2708Hammer6.8320.00
2709epocnys6.81852.164
2710makaaber16.8190.00
2711april6.8310.00
2712jmkgh6.8621.611
2713Tyrone6.81230.811
2714Hamstray6.8551.821
2715anekwhim6.8610.00
2716Marty6.8120.00
2717helsinkicityboy6.8180.00
2718hackmeiste6.8120.00
2719coiax6.81741.723
2720treetrunks6.81190.841
2721BEAT6.81470.00
2722Anb6.8410.00
2723roncli6.8700.00
2724tenbeers6.81511.322
2725ymerlin6.8870.00
2726geg6.8400.00
2727donio6.8170.00
2728jason75396.8170.00
2729saracol996.8170.00
2730Formicidae6.8170.00
2731DrPotato6.85260.00
2732zhakupov6.8902.222
2733Rhubarb26.82250.892
2734Tebb6.8840.00
2735stinkster6.82240.451
2736Hacksalot6.8110.00
2737Carver6.8110.00
2738I3rian6.8110.00
2739BenDover6.8110.00
2740DoomChicken6.81750.571
2741zaq6.81141.752
2742hubbs6.8540.00
2743Pyrothon6.8273.701
2744Dogmaw6.810760.00
2745sco086.8160.00
2746Emerl6.8160.00
2747kastenbalg6.81170.00
2748rfbob6.8580.00
2749Harrod6.81210.831
2750xaiph16.8420.00
2751Pacra6.81195.046
2752leCanard6.8620.00
2753SonjaElen6.81690.591
2754saevio6.8660.00
2755banin6.81670.00
2756kjn6.83321.204
2757Challenger6.8150.00
2758richante6.8100.00
2759dfmaus6.8150.00
2760Hart6.8150.00
2761Waakzamhei6.81811.663
2762Squidlow6.81260.00
2763smokkam6.8480.00
2764Sokolas6.82091.443
2765Lollard6.8190.00
2766robsch19876.8710.00
2767esg6.8610.00
2768fullyipx6.8420.00
2769applesauce4566.8140.00
2770Thrashbarg6.8280.00
2771ebbitten6.8140.00
2772gneek6.85641.9511
2773rmd6.84320.00
2774adinthrae6.8741.351
2775Tyrr6.8603.332
2776Mryle6.8690.00
2777Frisk6.8551.821
2778GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
2779LoneRiver6.8180.00
2780Motts6.81120.891
2781darcy19john6.81920.00
2782kuupelo6.8224.551
2783pellssonii6.8130.00
2784pp4zz6.8434.652
2785ManicHero6.8731.371
2786peridot6.8303.331
2787wetpaste6.81731.733
2788hraka6.8462.171
2789healing6.81001.001
2790stonedeagle6.8780.00
2791SimonRC6.81190.00
2792johnnyutah6.8410.00
2793cognificen6.83400.291
2794Angulimala6.81992.515
2795Imraith6.81702.354
2796dif6.8128.331
2797bootes6.8160.00
2798RNGishly6.8160.00
2799unixita6.8120.00
2800FattyMagoo6.8520.00
2801mystara46.8560.00
2802Confucius6.8563.572
2803hernandez6.8120.00
2804assended6.71191.682
2805zonohedron6.7740.00
2806ab6.7350.00
2807Epigone6.71120.891
2808Kallipygos6.72211.814
2809Newflake6.7380.00
2810KnightSirThom6.7720.00
2811koyaan6.77700.917
2812Skog6.7641.561
2813asododsteel6.73120.00
2814welcome6.71242.423
2815Minimiscience6.72630.00
2816Monoid6.7300.00
2817orvats6.7150.00
2818Hekik6.7560.00
2819slacktron6.72093.357
2820Kakapo6.71190.841
2821chrispitze6.7260.00
2822VaderFLAG6.79954.0240
2823Kernigh6.7741.351
2824rebrane6.76091.489
2825jhawk6.7110.00
2826cobweb6.7330.00
2827tzel23866.7110.00
2828Eursa6.7110.00
2829Nayuki6.7293.451
2830Ravinoff6.7761.321
2831lichenfodder6.7613.282
2832Shloppy6.7254.001
2833karu6.7250.00
2834PowerCrazy6.7502.001
2835Wuchou6.72032.465
2836miton6.7893.373
283720076.7390.00
2838blasdelf6.72520.792
2839thePop6.7140.00
2840medra426.7140.00
2841louji6.7140.00
2842Sh4yBeg0rrah6.7830.00
2843yury6.72283.959
2844satchmo6.7240.00
2845borgnir6.7240.00
2846darthbuckets6.78080.00
2847Gimp6.7170.00
2848arkanoid6.7175.881
2849revwiggles6.7170.00
2850Katakrema6.7170.00
2851Garnam6.7952.112
2852Metrog6.71991.012
2853OQt6.7640.00
2854matrim6.7200.00
2855Kalpa6.7100.00
2856tax6.7100.00
2857madcowjim6.71200.831
2858smilyjoe6.7432.331
2859Bard6.72050.00
2860KevinCarbonara6.72402.085
2861walters6.72103.818
2862Fighterman4816.7880.00
2863Papyrus6.7130.00
2864rjacob6.7390.00
2865aaronl6.75201.548
2866nirolO6.7263.851
2867goddess1016.7130.00
2868tyanev6.7130.00
2869TaoJones6.71003.003
2870MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
2871ilya866.7773.903
2872roserose6.72370.00
2873sbluen6.7320.00
2874Frankomati6.7160.00
2875stymie6.7350.00
2876junglejim6.7920.00
2877kyn6.7382.631
2878cehr6.71991.012
2879petitchou6.73911.536
2880Roar6.7942.132
2881taebd6.7250.00
2882jpdtourny6.7280.00
2883rcgrant6.7280.00
2884Waknuk6.7280.00
2885Herrasmies6.7931.081
2886fumato6.7711.411
2887fancymike6.7580.00
2888newerp6.73580.843
2889Dafrog6.7180.00
2890leoboiko6.7150.00
2891zyxxy6.7150.00
2892Raisolaris6.7300.00
2893zyxophoj6.7630.00
2894bsfish26.7210.00
2895hpek6.71020.981
2896Smegma6.7150.00
2897Firestarter6.7120.00
2898inkey6.7630.00
2899smb6.7120.00
2900Plagman6.7333.031
2901Aabnyr6.7180.00
2902ciawal6.7240.00
2903Smello6.75064.1521
2904scyrmion6.7983.063
2905Boblonious6.71940.00
2906rww6.7670.00
2907Zhung6.7930.00
2908greenj6.72760.00
2909MaxPower6.77340.272
2910Broken256.713143.5847
2911emblyp6.7290.00
2912Kodak6.7290.00
2913Moggle6.7551.821
2914PolarCowsII6.7263.851
2915Coupon116.73260.923
2916organon6.7492.041
2917KingCaspian6.74570.00
2918abcent6.7430.00
2919heul6.62390.421
2920Spaceduck6.6540.00
2921Ep1c0range6.6170.00
2922rep6.6340.00
2923JuroBot6.6340.00
2924Sanguinair6.6175.881
2925Ven6.6823.663
2926carlosqueso6.61130.00
2927ppaul6.6620.00
2928Raito6.6310.00
2929reckless6.62955.7617
2930Krakhan6.62923.4210
2931swartzcr6.61600.621
2932Pryon6.611880.253
2933Ballig6.6422.381
2934Kelthorn6.6254.001
2935skitty6.6613.282
2936leafdog6.6360.00
2937luciusmilloy6.61410.00
2938brn6.64442.039
2939Peppuolli6.6110.00
2940Nimbler6.6442.271
2941gazpacho6.61511.993
2942machv6.6960.00
2943Tunataco6.6900.00
2944schistosoma6.6601.671
2945Jod6.6570.00
2946Despina6.61370.731
2947fatxandy6.61521.973
2948meganomics6.62280.882
2949MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
2950Doh6.6943.193
2951sauzan6.61202.503
2952Gerda6.6130.00
2953Toefer6.6263.851
2954mattley6.6263.851
2955jcyoung6.6310.00
2956trainRiderJ6.6360.00
2957seabass6.61850.00
2958kaduck6.6280.00
2959Yui6.65900.171
2960randomx6.61832.194
2961jeffcoat6.6380.00
2962Hours6.62330.862
2963squid6.6250.00
2964elche6.6600.00
2965ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
2966FCOJ6.6100.00
2967Satan6.6350.00
2968Narr6.6100.00
2969deve6.6303.331
2970MPL6.6100.00
2971Posalootly6.6100.00
2972mackeyth6.63020.331
2973r36.62071.934
2974Noreen6.6422.381
2975neph6.6422.381
2976IanKeith6.66340.795
2977Vino6.61000.00
2978Zeshiro6.62430.00
2979HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
2980Dhpx6.6170.00
2981mgustav6.6170.00
2982oeuf6.6170.00
2983Kayne6.6581.721
2984chrisn426.6872.302
2985EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
2986GregKennedy6.61160.00
2987jwm6.62151.864
2988Gammler6.61410.00
2989Aiku6.63890.773
2990greendemon6.6931.081
2991csaiph06.655540.00
2992Erasmus6.6190.00
2993pondos6.6450.00
2994jegHegy6.6452.221
2995teddyred6.6330.00
2996RoyIV6.6540.00
2997karibou6.61731.162
2998ghidorax6.6840.00
2999Sturt6.6280.00
3000philandstuff6.6280.00
3001clispin6.6490.00
3002Tarsus46.6140.00
3003Ness6.6140.00
3004frain6.61200.831
3005clethra6.6230.00
3006onceler6.6230.00
3007deedub6.6230.00
3008DQ6.6230.00
3009Avian6.61080.00
3010Themikado6.6160.00
3011Ossi6.6480.00
3012Astro6.6160.00
3013Xigemoa6.61051.902
3014FlatFace6.67230.836
3015revdrace6.61392.163
3016ranchyang966.6250.00
3017hunterotd6.61540.00
3018PQ6.62332.155
3019hrkmr6.6180.00
3020Shrody6.6180.00
3021radian4pi6.6180.00
3022Xqipyl6.61301.542
3023esaiph6.64980.00
3024Zanthra6.62690.371
3025cjc6.5200.00
3026fishbowl6.5313.231
3027Synapse6.51661.202
3028wub6.5420.00
3029DarkMatt6.51060.941
3030Darek6.5110.00
3031DirkMuscle6.5220.00
3032skumh46.5330.00
3033exadv16.5352.861
3034dverh6.5240.00
3035k2grey6.5486.253
3036Scarr6.5370.00
3037Grotey0s6.5370.00
3038dudeness6.5740.00
3039DeathOAS6.51280.00
3040UberDana6.5130.00
3041Bevel6.5860.00
3042nosomebodies6.51010.991
3043schep6.51310.00
3044fooooo16.5150.00
3045ZamboniDri6.5150.00
3046richard6.512062.4029
3047vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
3048Severian6.5323.121
3049raxolotl6.51830.00
3050prim3r6.51000.00
3051Thomag6.54040.743
3052Jellyn6.5870.00
3053Xaerdna6.5530.00
3054DoctorO6.5360.00
3055ConductTry6.54150.241
3056DynaStab6.51472.724
3057seborn6.52470.812
3058dmaus6.51360.00
3059tritone6.5230.00
3060TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
3061jackass6.5730.00
3062elint6.53710.542
3063DeathOnAStick6.516731.3222
3064Zonath6.5893.373
3065vandorr016.5330.00
3066corvus6.5330.00
3067SirRobin6.5330.00
3068frogbeard6.5350.00
3069Aknar6.5720.00
3070csaiph36.57800.00
3071caveman6.52110.471
3072wormmd6.51310.00
3073Testickle6.5450.00
3074bryand6.5452.221
3075mjgoins6.51000.00
3076squirrel106.51120.00
3077xarann6.5571.751
3078Penetenzia6.5590.00
3079Vital19826.5630.00
3080monkishly6.5650.00
3081scottfree6.565400.6643
3082ashtaniok6.53241.545
3083jollysoldi6.53152.227
3084Phoebus6.5140.00
3085Ryanbomber6.51260.00
3086MattHutchings6.5140.00
3087Bugamn6.5100.00
3088RLinus6.5160.00
3089CopyrightT6.5100.00
3090berock2126.51260.00
3091Taikuri6.5240.00
3092sinope26.5120.00
3093DirthNirth6.5340.00
3094kaf6.5140.00
3095Thugrak6.5100.00
3096coryken6.5320.00
3097wolf1234506.5180.00
3098alexbrooks6.5323.121
3099Totmensch6.5100.00
3100BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
3101JohnDory6.5100.00
3102Cepheide6.5560.00
3103browles6.5220.00
3104flipper16.5224.551
3105nink6.5100.00
3106Scheeres6.5280.00
3107rms536.5100.00
3108hellstrom6.55520.181
3109Rivington6.51470.00
3110LMariachi6.5990.00
3111Gilthir6.57521.068
3112jwpirie6.5410.00
3113fooquux6.53240.00
3114Floodkiller6.5392.561
3115crux6.5370.00
3116cassaiph6.52220.00
3117RottenBastard6.5700.00
3118moller6.55032.1911
3119brakattak6.5313.231
3120dolz6.5810.00
3121w00000t6.5270.00
3122flaygolem6.5270.00
3123Ying6.5791.271
3124squighopper6.5500.00
3125number426.5502.001
3126shyimouto6.51001.001
3127fusentrap6.52093.357
3128ISF6.52161.854
3129mrakoplas6.5210.00
3130SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
3131shamu6.51240.811
3132jimbentler6.5400.00
3133Fred56.5400.00
3134retief9826.52400.00
3135coffeebeetle6.56140.161
3136Leolia6.5190.00
3137ccarlyle6.516240.437
3138Regis6.5362.781
3139Ragould6.54770.844
3140Progman6.5170.00
3141knup6.5170.00
3142schoen6.5791.271
3143Mattimeus6.5150.00
3144jonbarker696.5150.00
3145Xarx6.51500.00
3146ologn6.5150.00
3147Omegaham6.51651.823
3148belial426.5840.00
3149blakyoshi76.5410.00
3150shas6.51643.055
3151shaybegorr4h6.5541.851
3152fartalot6.5930.00
3153FastEddie6.51321.522
3154inari6.51581.272
3155Moon6.5912.202
3156brentyl6.5130.00
3157Pooblius6.5130.00
3158motm6.53040.00
3159Oedheimer6.54820.00
3160Zib6.56050.835
3161jmr26.5570.00
3162marco00096.51340.00
3163Demonia6.511770.00
3164ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3165cBreijk6.5110.00
3166AlexVijod6.5110.00
3167Kinji6.5110.00
3168keijjokettu6.5220.00
3169keeo6.5110.00
3170TGIFeras6.51260.791
3171Maximilian6.52282.195
3172gsruff6.53190.00
3173dlowe6.52880.692
3174Cborne6.5511.961
3175Allie6.5510.00
3176speedaemon6.5205.001
3177Azmerial6.5200.00
3178clemux6.52801.795
3179awajz6.41181.692
3180CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3181ArgentOne6.4290.00
3182Sisyphos6.44870.00
3183demonblade6.4273.701
3184along6.41150.00
3185globins6.41042.883
3186dogfish6.41661.202
3187pfunk6.4410.00
3188selrahal6.41851.082
3189Dendrin6.4641.561
3190UncleFetus6.4160.00
3191Pisano6.4160.00
3192plex6.4160.00
3193AbandonShi6.42381.263
3194Setneicum6.42610.772
3195wyvwyv6.42450.00
3196MultiRP6.4851.181
3197vanter6.4230.00
3198yomimono6.41020.00
3199Majuk6.46360.312
3200gearteeth6.4140.00
3201jahehe6.42380.421
3202waggy6.4140.00
3203abacus316.4214.761
3204Psychonaut6.4280.00
3205chomzee6.42762.176
3206ElBobbo6.41921.042
3207Nausicaa6.42680.371
3208Twitster6.4400.00
3209tlp6.4992.022
3210ShivanHunter6.49982.8128
3211RackoF6.43200.311
3212drizzd6.4190.00
3213Roke6.47131.9614
3214xaiph06.42260.00
3215SabreJon6.410280.394
3216Schlemming6.4430.00
3217stevko6.41681.192
3218Barleyman6.4120.00
3219znarky6.4120.00
3220Carlton6.4360.00
3221KrO26.44493.3415
3222elfyhead6.41900.00
3223Congressman6.42510.00
3224skumh26.4290.00
3225Clyde6.4510.00
3226GreyArea6.41920.00
3227MarkMark6.4661.521
3228jbhappy6.46131.9612
3229Jeroenix6.4591.691
3230ReMike6.4640.00
3231AviH206.4840.00
3232blargius026.4571.751
3233booboo906.4724.173
3234Endymion6.4205.001
3235DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3236Capodastro6.4100.00
3237tofu6.4100.00
3238ahailes6.4300.00
3239Alojzy6.4100.00
3240Titus6.4200.00
3241keijjokett6.4100.00
3242schhaiunn6.4100.00
3243hobobob6.4100.00
3244Thirteen6.4930.00
3245Trystero6.44380.683
3246standy6.42270.882
3247seped6.42452.456
3248Nightrippe6.43970.00
3249OsQu6.4432.331
3250rbreiten6.4380.00
3251munterplant6.41780.00
3252Morendil6.4283.571
3253Keres6.4460.00
3254r4yner6.4180.00
3255dwangoAC6.4313.231
3256Tjoppen6.4340.00
3257MaxM6.4680.00
3258Teabing6.41810.551
3259brittta6.4210.00
3260rhayader6.4631.591
3261Hihiou6.4210.00
3262Masquerade6.4210.00
3263suckfoo6.4502.001
3264Hitler6.4502.001
3265jerVic6.4580.00
3266nunogeil6.42850.351
3267lyosha6.41400.711
3268KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3269VACA6.4320.00
3270AnuNecunoscut6.4801.251
3271yuki3436.4240.00
3272gray6.4160.00
3273Abuse6.4320.00
3274Airmack6.4990.00
3275mec6.42962.036
3276Xela1236.4352.861
3277Kikkoman26.4350.00
3278klmattis6.4620.00
3279saiph6.46990.00
3280Jienin6.4540.00
3281pw26.41920.00
3282Jonathan20006.4460.00
3283kc6.4195.261
3284zeta01346.4190.00
3285csaiph26.48390.00
3286Thp6.41391.442
3287dtsazza6.4821.221
3288milivoj6.4110.00
3289junco6.4110.00
3290Shine6.4224.551
3291toaps6.4110.00
3292rayner6.4110.00
3293Hanukkah6.4220.00
3294isomorphic6.4722.782
3295SteveKerr6.44120.974
3296FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3297kuaggie6.4140.00
3298Chenkar6.41960.00
3299Drauggres6.43280.00
3300TopFlite6.4730.00
3301kni76.4590.00
3302kgarrison6.41380.721
3303SAfreight6.4342.941
3304Haikon6.4340.00
3305Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3306bez6.48081.8615
3307cxxr6.4370.00
3308MRT6.41140.00
3309teatime6.3400.00
3310GrimmPD6.3200.00
3311Taki6.3200.00
3312Fangorn6.3200.00
3313cursor6.3400.00
3314Snargle6.3200.00
3315Doran6.317661.5327
3316joh6.3660.00
3317corbusierlamp6.3460.00
3318frwrd6.3490.00
3319Ipfel6.31330.00
3320Mel6.3812.472
3321NewWei6.3550.00
3322Moroz6.3290.00
3323Volkani6.31160.861
3324norton6.34180.482
3325tromix6.3700.00
3326lwagner5086.32660.00
3327melmoth6.32200.451
3328stinge6.3561.791
3329Audelyn6.3563.572
3330nkuttler6.3710.00
3331ik6.35712.2813
3332csaiph46.3890.00
3333LON6.31103.644
3334squirrel996.3120.00
3335Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3336AsleepStyle6.3210.00
3337dknation6.3150.00
3338verarodina6.3120.00
3339xenthral6.3120.00
3340Averin26.3180.00
3341edgecase6.3900.00
3342Kharon86.3120.00
3343Typ6.3150.00
3344wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3345Fobos6.3150.00
3346finger6.33651.646
3347Harlander6.31030.971
3348greenleaf6.3730.00
3349Vampy6.323041.0023
3350Foon6.3520.00
3351whomever16.3520.00
3352Turnabout6.3460.00
3353mabrowning6.3860.00
3354bensig6.3740.00
3355WiZDeR6.3340.00
3356christopherjenn6.3620.00
3357piup6.3280.00
3358Zporklift6.3220.00
3359Biowar6.31290.00
3360proffy6.31921.563
3361DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3362gromgull6.3412.441
3363geo336.32871.394
3364Moomin6.3190.00
3365Kaweh6.3190.00
3366YellFeat6.3570.00
3367Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3368zellerin6.31270.00
3369Raynock6.3450.00
3370prock6.34180.723
3371Coyerre6.3130.00
3372iidot6.3650.00
3373DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3374ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3375Greyelf6.3362.781
3376NotPici6.311420.354
3377redseven6.3230.00
3378arch186.31551.292
3379eudoxus6.3660.00
3380spring6.3333.031
3381Petham6.32460.00
3382Simonettta6.3400.00
3383Toradol6.31900.531
3384garoththorp6.3100.00
3385lexicog6.3200.00
3386TylerCoble6.3100.00
3387xaiph26.3100.00
3388Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3389Berind6.3100.00
3390dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3391jeweave6.3100.00
3392Xmypblu6.31700.591
3393Stormblessed6.3200.00
3394mbell6.3273.701
3395shock6.31491.342
3396Blissenobi6.32000.501
3397frs6.3680.00
3398Lulz6.32860.00
3399BrentBlack6.3990.00
3400bresticus6.3650.00
3401kkieff026.3240.00
3402Robot26006.31921.042
3403jaguar40966.3961.041
3404Barbie6.3310.00
3405Rafbill6.3310.00
3406martinp6.3832.412
3407ivdsangen6.3800.00
3408ichgucknur6.34140.00
3409cobberjoe6.3561.791
3410AltTAEB6.3140.00
3411PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3412deathdrive836.3350.00
3413mihaifx6.3280.00
3414kupo6.3210.00
3415ekolmus6.3350.00
3416crownclown6.31230.00
3417Waspin6.31670.601
3418Nerzalar6.3320.00
3419Kaebora6.3323.121
3420comradegarry6.31710.00
3421mccolgan6.3570.00
3422mpausman6.31681.793
3423DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3424cpf6.3180.00
3425caal6.3110.00
3426CarterA6.3110.00
3427DeathMaker6.3110.00
3428HALcapone6.3770.00
3429heddy016.3110.00
3430ammawat6.3110.00
3431tbradshaw6.3220.00
3432throwawayalias6.3303.331
3433Awod6.3150.00
3434Grinedog6.3300.00
3435Caffeine6.3150.00
3436asylum6.3150.00
3437ardasevanos6.3150.00
3438Salabastra6.3300.00
3439awssaiph6.3150.00
3440valdraq6.3490.00
3441keefo6.3340.00
3442meerkqat6.3190.00
3443Legostein6.33470.291
3444Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3445mhermi6.3230.00
3446Stormy6.34951.216
3447ceehog6.3730.00
3448shachaf6.37810.907
3449Flint6.3270.00
3450mischief6.32470.401
3451Achenar6.31742.304
3452zagerblag6.3316.452
3453Britomart6.31523.295
3454Altimeter6.3861.161
3455woggle6.34770.00
3456Zycron6.32631.905
3457SmallFish6.31690.00
3458Kvylt6.32870.00
3459Eulex6.32400.421
3460Kaens6.3750.00
3461Valentino6.2160.00
3462tleguern6.2120.00
3463Xiaohua6.2120.00
3464gnomishly6.2320.00
3465Porpoise6.2360.00
3466kast3nbalg6.2160.00
3467Chrysa6.2603.332
3468a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3469CBrog16.2120.00
3470canidae6.2160.00
3471SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3472AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3473peabody6.2120.00
3474jarell19886.2160.00
3475javac6.2120.00
3476SlayerTech6.21400.00
3477Phrizz116.21132.653
3478Maxxu6.2931.081
3479smariot6.2850.00
3480skumh36.2530.00
3481koboldfodder6.2700.00
3482001006.2540.00
3483aesis6.2210.00
3484wizeard6.2590.00
3485blargius036.2380.00
3486Zerrenta6.24311.868
3487h2g26.222180.184
3488Redherring6.2721.391
3489Elgorin6.2510.00
3490Weylin6.2170.00
3491kalantir6.22340.852
3492Archgoat6.22090.962
3493Frimble6.21110.901
3494goatonpole6.2770.00
3495mkm6.2600.00
3496brownthebear6.2300.00
3497DeathQuake6.2731.371
3498kortharin6.21852.164
3499bargle6.2130.00
3500nj0rd126.2130.00
3501anadromous6.2260.00
3502mathx6.21711.172
3503Arca6.2972.062
3504gibbas6.22080.481
3505PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3506masro6.2400.00
3507Cadu6.23600.833
3508Sosia6.2760.00
3509free6.24670.432
3510mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3511fountainhe6.2450.00
3512crazyteeth6.26572.1314
3513Adair6.2540.00
3514darcy19joh6.21980.00
3515bearcube6.2180.00
3516wotnarg6.21821.653
3517Dorn6.2410.00
3518Ushnor6.2230.00
3519doomphoenix6.2230.00
3520remillard6.23780.793
3521whoota6.2600.00
3522Beck6.2370.00
3523cowgod426.21620.00
3524sandis26.2420.00
3525plautus0006.21120.00
3526ryanb6.2140.00
3527IanoMagic6.2140.00
3528acedit6.2990.00
3529npnth6.21090.00
3530battousai5676.2190.00
3531brothers6.218890.6412
3532Skeral6.2432.331
3533ccaphony6.2240.00
3534Owenage6.2240.00
3535Ajonos6.21311.532
3536captainp6.2390.00
3537SockPuppet6.2590.00
3538Nesta6.2691.451
3539Mefisto6.2250.00
3540Anjon6.2100.00
3541Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3542Lanzlo6.21150.00
3543Warmdusch6.2100.00
3544Firgeis6.2100.00
3545kimosulliv6.2100.00
3546Kyllan6.2200.00
3547Aabua6.2100.00
3548Farginan6.2100.00
3549tuck6.2100.00
3550Radha6.2150.00
3551conicaru6.22400.00
3552codefu6.2400.00
3553Sanguinaire6.21360.741
3554Cheekio6.21063.774
3555ennoruijte6.2660.00
3556halbarad1096.21070.00
3557augmentedfourth6.23230.00
3558Radamanthe6.21440.00
3559Nis6.21240.811
3560fadein6.22120.471
3561098766.21870.00
3562Clover6.2260.00
3563BigHarsh6.2520.00
3564aeroX6.22823.5510
3565salomon6.2210.00
3566jugwine6.2210.00
3567MetalSwan866.221540.143
3568Awesome6.21440.691
3569ecker6.24550.00
3570Socarys6.23930.763
3571pesar6.21890.00
3572Artefact26.2541.851
3573muricula6.2760.00
3574Ellindsey6.2762.632
3575mrchuckles6.21040.961
3576asdfzxcv6.2110.00
3577jyory6.2110.00
3578Carbonara6.2110.00
3579bsp6.2220.00
3580phouchg6.22750.361
3581nethack1016.2940.00
3582Zhentalt6.2500.00
3583skynix6.2780.00
3584geefy36.21904.749
3585cstaub676.250714.75241
3586scoFork6.2452.221
3587palmtoptiger6.21350.00
3588SmashDaisaku6.2340.00
3589pathfinder6.2340.00
3590Arngrim6.2170.00
3591Brunhild6.21532.614
3592ccritter6.27062.9721
3593iurbina6.21091.832
3594Karmatic6.2690.00
3595xvx6.21440.691
3596Trollmix6.2290.00
3597retief6.2930.00
3598Pici6.210680.091
3599Lzn646.2770.00
3600Pier16.2480.00
3601Goggalor6.2480.00
3602orcking6.2120.00
3603alanlk6.2420.00
3604slowcow6.2120.00
3605kingmobIII6.2185.561
3606uber46.2120.00
3607notop6.2420.00
3608fury16716.2672.992
3609BillyBob6.2490.00
3610PillsNCrack6.2800.00
3611Splatypus6.24232.3610
3612SpaceEscalator6.2560.00
3613tramfjor6.2500.00
3614begorrahshay6.21701.763
3615iragershwin6.2761.321
3616ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
3617Exavion6.2320.00
3618ab5ni6.21990.00
3619bouquet6.2972.062
3620bla6.2263.851
3621nighthacker6.2130.00
3622Toryu6.2130.00
3623dk246.2200.00
3624martron6.1940.00
3625Oddabit6.1410.00
3626Huynher6.1830.00
3627worse6.1422.381
3628PinkiePie6.1283.571
3629MagicEevee6.1140.00
3630ptaff6.13301.525
3631Underture6.14330.924
3632ShadeNight6.1293.451
3633fuzzynerd6.15081.186
3634ryuryu6.11383.625
3635lombard6.12700.00
3636spine6.1220.00
3637Ethanland6.1660.00
3638dactyloa6.16201.459
3639mucus6.1520.00
3640thetourist6.11340.751
3641Snailking6.1980.00
3642Shaitan6.1530.00
3643Irestine6.11590.631
3644RatOwisdom6.1380.00
3645floatboth6.1760.00
3646Xares6.1690.00
3647paigep16.11470.681
3648antiparagon6.1310.00
3649Wentworth6.1390.00
3650Hamrag6.1390.00
3651Xantrid6.1390.00
3652reborn6.11180.00
3653edeca6.11260.00
3654mother6.11190.00
3655gsruff26.1320.00
3656Pumba6.1160.00
3657dpmdpm6.14883.2816
3658lordK6.11040.00
3659Technician6.12490.401
3660othilien6.1731.371
3661thomag6.1901.111
3662rhe76.112301.0613
3663VariedTechnique6.11400.00
3664Lyden6.12070.00
3665aristotle736.1250.00
3666palecur6.1422.381
3667Tyrrax6.1170.00
3668Eisengrim6.17120.423
3669Snurks6.1430.00
3670Sinbios6.11821.653
3671octavious6.19030.787
3672exhortatory6.1890.00
3673altamonte6.11250.00
3674polsy6.1180.00
3675paigep36.1180.00
3676xle6.1180.00
3677appamatto6.1810.00
3678Glovebox6.1180.00
3679cnuulhu6.1730.00
3680Palis6.18500.121
3681Dark76.15310.563
3682mcowper6.12570.391
3683evalise6.1370.00
3684Stossel6.14550.442
3685Darkraven6.1283.571
3686deathdrive6.1280.00
3687salvia6.11320.00
3688HimpDPimp6.1382.631
3689pinsmaster6.1190.00
3690rathenar6.11160.00
3691EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
3692urmane6.11461.372
3693CassiopeiaStar6.1791.271
3694hermes426.1200.00
3695Aacigol6.1100.00
3696EECunnings6.1100.00
3697Iuppiter6.1100.00
3698punchbag6.1100.00
3699shobble6.1100.00
3700antipodean6.1100.00
3701Penguinizer6.1100.00
3702lf526.14470.452
3703jath2226.11021.962
3704AygoMormer6.11022.943
3705DestroAnt6.11440.00
3706FailWStyle6.13310.301
3707orb76.1520.00
3708Zadd6.12600.00
3709mars6.13030.331
3710Jira6.12352.556
3711seahorse6.11071.872
3712Imanewbie6.11080.931
3713dinojerk6.11842.174
3714heran6.1870.00
3715FluxMaster6.1110.00
3716StoOdin6.1110.00
3717Thirtytwo6.1440.00
3718lytamay6.1110.00
3719Fawkes6.1110.00
3720shevek7106.1110.00
3721rednose6.1110.00
3722nonfish6.11671.202
3723Fungee6.1670.00
3724brian06.113190.618
3725huberth6.1800.00
3726kkumer6.1230.00
3727jlaire6.1230.00
3728Ziak6.1923.263
3729Calamarain6.15882.7216
3730blatz6.11500.00
3731stevemyoung6.1591.691
3732jedicus6.12150.471
3733orikae6.1120.00
3734xelados6.1120.00
3735lemie16.1600.00
3736Lawtsho6.1120.00
3737PeCaN6.12691.123
3738peppergeist6.1370.00
3739WowieZow6.12720.00
3740silk6.11370.00
3741Criswell6.1250.00
3742mee6.12780.00
3743sshropsh6.134510.00
3744mzwygart6.1130.00
3745gendo6.1390.00
3746azaros6.11340.00
3747BenGrey6.1551.821
3748sweetheart6.1551.821
3749Zaqster6.1140.00
3750Llovsky6.1290.00
3751urizen6.1591.691
3752Bakunin6.1150.00
3753Fatso6.1150.00
3754Svamppi6.1150.00
3755AesirKnigh6.1150.00
3756ranlhachsix6.1150.00
3757Munters6.11530.651
3758Tofumage6.11390.00
3759weed6.15453.1217
3760mtitus6.1470.00
3761Mousie6.1940.00
3762Handrocles6.12982.357
3763Erlog6.1950.00
3764lemie6.1160.00
3765FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
3766pukingleopard6.1320.00
3767Raer6.1160.00
3768ragnarh6.1160.00
3769geechorama6.11760.00
3770Mathuin6.14340.00
3771Dravonk6.1333.031
3772Skullivan6.14160.00
3773Wolfe6.1502.001
3774fixed6.1670.00
3775geeeee6.1170.00
3776Cthulhu6.11360.00
3777thensignificant6.1860.00
3778CiasToHoo6.1180.00
3779gnosise6.1180.00
3780johnnyzero6.11450.691
3781PawnOfGerald6.1190.00
3782digdugdang6.1380.00
3783Thelis6.15550.362
3784MrX6.11350.00
3785pet6.0400.00
3786icecream246.0200.00
3787Paradoxish6.0200.00
3788Milkyway6.01212.483
3789mechhand6.01230.811
3790fooey6.03700.813
3791Ekzruk6.0620.00
3792Yarg6.01050.951
3793mracich6.01260.00
3794iarnell6.0220.00
3795coolestbond6.0691.451
3796Alexor6.0462.171
3797Ortlinde6.07560.262
3798groffey6.0240.00
3799Anarchos6.036880.00
3800icculus6.0500.00
3801dverq6.0250.00
3802wzrd6.0761.321
3803Malfoy6.0260.00
3804Phillemann6.0270.00
3805n1ffo6.0543.702
3806shelley6.0550.00
3807carlosques6.0280.00
3808Leiaz6.0850.00
3809niboshi6.03490.572
3810rkuris6.0603.332
3811patta6.0910.00
3812undeinpira6.0310.00
3813dverb6.0310.00
3814Samu6.0310.00
3815zyxbert6.0950.00
3816jmz6.0951.051
3817suraimu6.03040.331
3818Jerbome6.0350.00
3819Jessek6.01060.00
3820jankins6.03900.00
3821flynnzo6.08590.232
3822hage6.01172.563
3823Rottbott6.02420.832
3824Razanul6.0831.201
3825happyax16.0440.00
3826Hipp6.0450.00
3827Troh6.0911.101
3828fluffigus6.0500.00
3829Krikkit6.0510.00
3830dvero6.0520.00
3831stubblyhea6.0520.00
3832TheWumpus6.04382.2810
3833Pagnal6.0590.00
3834LuvNatto6.04290.00
3835Alucinor6.0624.843
3836Pooky6.02550.00
3837tboyerva6.01300.00
3838shabadoo996.07200.141
3839Vulpes6.0670.00
3840UberDonkey6.0670.00
3841AtH6.0981.021
3842cause6.03370.301
3843zackver96.01680.00
3844Draogan6.01772.825
3845Gandelf6.03750.00
3846paigep6.0290.00
3847moxy6.0130.00
3848qmoog6.0150.00
3849Raeth6.01070.931
3850voodoopappa6.0130.00
3851Dolphy6.0800.00
3852hogehogeho6.0170.00
3853Anriel6.0160.00
3854jinfield6.0100.00
3855Psuedolet6.0140.00
3856sdeken6.0130.00
3857Aeroneus6.01360.00
3858DoctorWho6.0100.00
3859drewtoto6.0200.00
3860grayghst836.0130.00
3861Nendil6.0330.00
3862CHN6.0130.00
3863huttarl6.0160.00
3864Creature6.0130.00
3865Poolshark6.0260.00
3866fatal6.0210.00
3867ozorstvo6.0100.00
3868hereigo6.0372.701
3869Voodoofly6.0670.00
3870sester6.0240.00
3871biribiri6.0150.00
3872Kenthar6.0350.00
3873lhanson6.01080.00
3874yotz6.0410.00
3875Carter6.0390.00
3876juubou6.0170.00
3877leila6.0120.00
3878Mucknert6.0482.081
3879Shanghai6.0220.00
3880JEdens6.0120.00
3881ShioriSF6.0110.00
3882deadrobot6.0130.00
3883SaiphOn6.0250.00
3884Twee6.0120.00
3885lalalalala6.0410.00
3886DrSaiph6.01630.00
3887Jizz6.0120.00
3888Adneram6.0230.00
3889Alarion6.0160.00
3890Phrygian6.0740.00
3891PMunch6.0240.00
3892Greygar6.02200.00
3893towerdcf6.0160.00
3894newthack6.0720.00
3895donpedro6.0140.00
3896Max206.0300.00
3897Djofulinn6.0120.00
3898Telepathic6.0360.00
3899shelandken6.0170.00
3900bgr6.0120.00
3901joermz6.0240.00
3902aristotle76.07640.00
3903ani6.01500.671
3904farded6.01320.00
3905Corbin6.0890.00
3906jbmigel6.07970.131
3907TheIce2626.01500.00
3908random16.0660.00
3909TimTheEnch6.0590.00
3910Lizard6.01680.00
3911cschneid6.0550.00
3912MagicBob6.0550.00
3913ReallyPiss6.03280.612
3914Krinkle6.04350.693
3915wrabbit6.02120.00
3916aChroniC6.01010.00
3917danrod9996.0480.00
3918ranzig6.03630.552
3919Trent6.03550.00
3920Pixelpants6.0420.00
3921Grandi6.01680.00
3922Paddy7236.01560.00
3923pumpkin6.0350.00
3924rw6.0700.00
3925baonao6.04090.00
3926Celairia6.0320.00
3927jkkm6.0320.00
3928fyrefly6.0930.00
3929briggsb6.02741.464
3930PointlessA6.0590.00
3931Maloeran6.0283.571
3932charlieb6.01390.00
3933Tirunon6.01361.472
3934GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
3935nairolfo6.0530.00
3936MXB6.0260.00
3937StaffordH6.0260.00
3938phreud6.0260.00
3939mbxs6.03860.00
3940belial246.0770.00
3941Xazak6.0502.001
3942robocow6.03951.526
3943Kenzie6.03680.271
3944dbork6.0482.081
3945Fiddy6.0240.00
3946frozencemetery6.05490.00
3947GuySrinivasan6.01140.00
3948Fredil6.01583.165
3949snoor6.0220.00
3950Sigma2006.0220.00
3951AnuNecuno6.0210.00
3952Ceph6.0210.00
3953Xiella6.0841.191
3954Undabola6.0200.00
3955firesoul6.0200.00
3956Tizoc6.01400.711
3957g3o6.0200.00
3958rea5.9951.051
3959Albanese5.9190.00
3960Vizr5.91471.362
3961soundnfury5.94330.231
3962hako5.9901.111
3963Lettuce5.98220.857
3964Rehoto5.9170.00
3965dersam5.9170.00
3966Grego5.9170.00
3967felix5.96810.00
3968Jesus43215.91161.722
3969indelik85.91310.00
3970ifbyair5.91630.00
3971TheNekomancer5.9320.00
3972geefy5.9160.00
3973iralexa5.91110.00
3974btimofeev5.9310.00
3975celebisuicune5.91050.951
3976darelc5.9300.00
3977CBwiz15.9150.00
3978maritn5.9750.00
3979joby5.9300.00
3980gas5.9150.00
3981aglauser5.9150.00
3982absinthe5.9150.00
3983Tenyc5.9290.00
3984DarthCliche5.91300.00
3985jrshelby5.9850.00
3986karphead5.92530.401
3987mcfro5.92530.401
3988Neurocist5.9280.00
3989ZShakes5.9280.00
3990Ytse5.9280.00
3991Sage5.91540.00
3992jep4225.9140.00
3993ink5.9420.00
3994sinope5.91810.00
39953letter5.94720.211
3996jameseb5.91500.00
3997orcishly5.9680.00
3998UristSquidface5.9530.00
3999Xenophilius5.9260.00
4000Jhav5.91173.424
4001cflannagan5.9881.141
4002artoke5.91630.611
4003WuX5.91880.531
4004nard5.9250.00
4005Nerlo5.9250.00
4006FB100Z5.9990.00
4007Raisse5.979910.7963
4008flavie5.9720.00
4009Mevedech5.9120.00
4010Adamas5.9120.00
4011attica5.9120.00
4012Colleen5.9120.00
4013Ricepuddin5.9120.00
4014Kessa5.9591.691
4015we6jbo45.9590.00
4016codehappycnduct5.9358.573
4017Rocknlol5.92210.00
4018omgwaffles5.9230.00
4019pmm5.9230.00
4020sde10005.9230.00
4021Time4Tea5.9690.00
4022dhotaeb5.91710.00
4023witzl5.917151.1119
4024mareil5.91570.00
4025gaius5.9110.00
4026jisaku5.9110.00
4027kerzol5.9110.00
4028Craxeus5.9110.00
4029sadba5.91760.00
4030flatluigi5.9110.00
4031Inferiarum5.9110.00
4032Dopp5.9110.00
4033gracecamel5.9220.00
4034Puddingbane5.9220.00
4035TamarElijah5.91640.00
4036Xlax5.91300.00
4037Rastagad5.91400.711
4038drucifer5.9430.00
4039loracora5.9750.00
4040Sprouthead5.92141.403
4041kiroh5.92990.00
4042Golbez5.9320.00
4043carbonated5.92100.00
4044thinkING5.9310.00
4045Hydros5.9310.00
4046Ralkerie5.9410.00
4047Led5.94551.768
4048gorfee5.9200.00
4049Squidly5.9100.00
4050Blackrose5.9200.00
4051LonGdArT5.9100.00
4052gabriel5.9400.00
4053jnk5.9100.00
4054EzE5.9100.00
4055ahrkl5.9500.00
4056criisar5.9100.00
4057HappyFoppy5.91700.00
4058Pyroman5.9100.00
4059Kolobok5.9100.00
4060Davno5.9200.00
4061Caleb5.9600.00
4062Kronk5.9100.00
4063billnye5.9790.00
4064Garhauk5.9392.561
4065Corwin5.91460.00
4066sogh5.91160.861
4067RainMonk5.91620.621
4068Qyr15.9570.00
4069morozov5.9190.00
4070stinkster25.9190.00
4071Otipoti5.9190.00
4072Stonar5.91611.863
4073antiparago5.91040.00
4074nemesis5.9370.00
4075richo5.9831.201
4076Poprocks5.9460.00
4077snowy5.93770.532
4078enderw5.91560.00
4079StevieWork5.94470.673
4080allanb35.95970.674
4081rzepol5.92160.461
4082ook5.92250.00
4083kjdavies5.9270.00
4084vankad5.9180.00
4085mastershak5.91150.871
4086Tyro5.9700.00
4087Gorelab5.9352.861
4088Asmira5.9352.861
4089varks5.9350.00
4090gnagna5.9260.00
4091Darkqu5.9260.00
4092Flan995.9520.00
4093thewumpus5.921124.0786
4094Veraticus5.9432.331
4095DrMuscles5.94942.4312
4096ChoHag5.91020.00
4097Grubodax5.9170.00
4098Freek5.9170.00
4099Peutri5.9170.00
4100danro5.9170.00
4101abenassi5.96110.825
4102art1875.91440.00
4103Winterknight5.91520.00
4104fredholm5.9591.691
4105Unprompted5.9250.00
4106sneaker25.91900.00
4107linJason5.95760.694
4108DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
4109derkis5.9160.00
4110StaticFiend5.9160.00
4111Lightsailo5.9160.00
4112zenephon5.9400.00
4113Wheeeee5.9160.00
4114valkrierider5.9320.00
4115Irashtar5.93500.572
4116Cernille5.92062.916
4117Plight5.9470.00
4118Altwa5.9310.00
4119GiantMimic5.9541.851
4120pdox5.95152.7214
4121KrisTea5.9230.00
4122mrcope5.9840.00
4123punsadas5.9840.00
4124mario965.94490.452
4125N8dawg5.9530.00
4126wizard325.9452.221
4127mace5.9150.00
4128SmashFan205.9900.00
4129rileycarter5.9300.00
4130recklessabandon5.9150.00
4131sneaker5.92610.00
4132oulipien5.91411.422
4133imantor5.9740.00
4134Squotin5.9220.00
4135Diabl06585.9663.032
4136cvarrick5.9510.00
4137Buldaner5.92170.461
4138zdog5.91010.00
4139mmiasmostati5.9720.00
4140wisteria5.91420.00
4141Aaronomus5.91482.033
4142rickRoll5.9630.00
4143girl95.9280.00
4144mattyonweb5.9210.00
4145Hero5235.9210.00
4146Poppet5.9210.00
4147byronknoll5.9210.00
4148TAEB5235.91810.00
4149ciaranw5.9690.00
4150Viridian675.91170.851
4151worm5.9890.00
4152wizzo5.9410.00
4153mangpants5.91350.00
4154mintypudding5.9270.00
4155McColgan5.9810.00
4156longone5.9270.00
4157buala5.9470.00
4158lorephus5.9670.00
4159Haeij5.8200.00
4160Versil5.81200.00
4161filippi5.8200.00
4162Sconibulus5.8720.00
4163P1xel5.8130.00
4164Tonttu5.81431.402
4165MaxMax5.8260.00
4166krause5.8650.00
4167kreuzfeld5.8130.00
4168RaoulDuke5.8130.00
4169mudd5.8130.00
4170komar5.8650.00
4171larsw5.8510.00
4172Cfoofoo5.8382.631
4173Allowed5.8380.00
4174foo5.8814.944
4175Alan8r5.8620.00
4176kyrka5.8310.00
4177acw5.81170.00
4178redgnome5.8430.00
4179xyzyxx5.84252.3510
4180krazied5.8912.202
4181Snootz5.81210.00
4182Minn5.8300.00
4183bakergo5.8120.00
4184Snigel5.8120.00
4185Ombligo5.8303.331
4186Pondlife5.8120.00
4187s1b0rg25.81970.00
4188Grimendale5.81850.00
4189gillbates5.86200.00
4190DerStefan5.8820.00
4191tilia5.8761.321
4192darthdiablo5.82300.872
4193wrapsody5.8230.00
4194sample5.8230.00
4195CrgWolf5.8402.501
4196evilbones5.8170.00
4197pwk5.81020.981
4198rolopolo5.8170.00
4199Zolem5.8170.00
4200fotav5.81180.00
4201choran5.82000.00
4202Nether5.8610.00
4203Salomon5.8720.00
4204jgb5.84191.195
4205ivan375.8220.00
4206quinx425.8330.00
4207pilloryguy5.8110.00
4208Xena5.8110.00
4209probored5.8110.00
42104205.8110.00
4211bathroomrage5.8110.00
4212redderz5.8600.00
4213JayAssasin5.8871.151
4214orionskular5.81080.00
4215Ogg5.8701.431
4216wingedge5.82310.00
4217capslocke5.82891.043
4218Edmond5.81070.00
4219mtirado15.8160.00
4220snoopy5.8160.00
4221lapolux5.8160.00
4222DeaThanato5.8160.00
4223Linfel5.8160.00
4224mandel5.8160.00
4225cytoplasm5.8160.00
4226Spectral30005.82170.461
4227zixiken5.8370.00
4228faux5.82730.371
4229Renthur25.8470.00
4230akcorps5.8730.00
4231ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4232Jafet5.8260.00
4233LordOmega5.8260.00
4234asco5.83430.291
4235Xareli5.81352.223
4236Brangane5.8880.00
4237Rufio5.81700.00
4238Jarmihi5.8360.00
4239fug5.81270.791
4240tiefight5.81320.00
4241RageMuffin5.81310.761
4242plivesey5.81511.993
4243CharlieBr0wn5.83721.616
4244cleverboy5.8450.00
4245josephpa5.8150.00
4246inadequate5.8150.00
4247Smaborre5.8200.00
4248SitaDulip5.8100.00
4249RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4250Tonttu35.8150.00
4251ztim5.8100.00
4252ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4253Buckley5.8150.00
4254BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4255dainii5.8400.00
4256Quincunx5.8100.00
4257Kremti5.8250.00
4258Zekario5.8100.00
4259Golemah5.8100.00
4260Albigensia5.88400.00
4261ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4262Potassium5.8840.00
4263JR5.8690.00
4264RMike5.8641.561
4265bad5.81320.00
4266Junah5.83660.00
4267Ledneh5.83290.913
4268Adran5.8293.451
4269FIREANTS5.8290.00
4270otenko5.8580.00
4271afrayedkno5.8290.00
4272NightChaos5.81400.711
4273groffy5.8240.00
4274winn5.8240.00
4275Nerull15.8480.00
4276Carolin5.8480.00
4277Serel5.8671.491
4278Migglen5.8623.232
4279Oriel5.8950.00
4280evand5.83840.261
4281PsyMar5.86242.8818
4282drJebus5.8751.331
4283Ravenlight5.81030.00
4284jodys5.8140.00
4285Bobstopper5.8420.00
4286Phonatacid5.8702.862
4287Scott5.8230.00
4288nremorse5.87450.00
4289HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4290Binjanjo5.81321.522
4291orenbum5.81410.00
4292Anerag5.84733.5917
4293Salisian5.82262.215
4294mtwdmn5.8360.00
4295kenken5.8180.00
4296AtAtAt5.8360.00
4297Boncuk5.8270.00
4298shevek7085.8180.00
4299Keolah5.8185.561
4300cluon5.8180.00
4301fitsf5.8450.00
4302Charklet5.8630.00
4303Sacerdos5.8761.321
4304andalus5.8310.00
4305conflation5.8220.00
4306hitokiri5.8660.00
4307Speed8ump5.81800.00
4308frostedlexi5.8570.00
4309kigen5.8350.00
4310Tegid5.82360.421
4311Jennifer5.8613.282
4312Adelie5.81870.00
4313iglu5.8130.00
4314zook825.8130.00
4315kana5.8130.00
4316Chenzi5.8130.00
4317genka5.8130.00
4318Delivery5.8130.00
4319cjdeakin5.82530.00
4320libertyy5.84140.00
4321daspore5.8170.00
4322Olington5.8680.00
4323hbar75.8850.00
4324gorry5.8170.00
4325Gerf5.81530.00
4326BenjyM5.8170.00
4327epsalon5.8342.941
4328Yosh5.8340.00
4329yrjoe5.8550.00
4330rxy5.8380.00
4331datachompe5.8590.00
4332JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4333schnaader5.8210.00
4334shadaroth5.8881.141
4335RALLERMAN5.8923.263
4336puddi5.81460.681
4337Incaendo5.81961.533
4338paquita5.8250.00
4339sunreon5.83330.00
4340pheonixace5.8830.00
4341deadnoob5.83390.00
4342mjb5.8700.00
4343teisenbe5.83621.104
4344poset5.8370.00
4345bgordon5.8410.00
4346RettMikhal5.8410.00
4347calque5.81800.00
4348dalbodrick5.8690.00
4349anjanette5.81090.00
4350Isa5.81370.731
4351Breadmaster5.8240.00
4352Cyrinth5.8603.332
4353fredbast5.8120.00
4354poopsock5.8160.00
4355chribly5.8200.00
4356Sano5.8200.00
4357Qetyria5.8120.00
4358DougTheWizard5.8120.00
4359Milhouse5.8160.00
4360ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4361deufeufeu5.8120.00
4362Camdino5.8320.00
4363Queazocota5.8520.00
4364drew15.8680.00
4365Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4366garoth5.8120.00
4367dgldev5.8160.00
4368forsinain5.8120.00
4369bander0005.8120.00
4370Kerio5.71983.036
4371trilobite5.7990.00
4372Ulda5.7551.821
4373Meanwater5.71531.312
4374Midnyt5.71560.00
4375omni5.72532.777
4376Keeran5.7350.00
4377Nerull25.71550.00
4378dmr5.73101.294
4379voidlore5.7310.00
4380Gobo5.7270.00
4381underwhelm5.7270.00
4382dmgdonut5.71040.961
4383Deathwind5.71500.00
4384Lunal5.7230.00
4385Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4386BaronHinton5.77430.131
4387Unforgiven5.76350.00
4388grusha5.7190.00
4389Motha5.71630.00
4390brae5.71441.392
4391Debtor5.7680.00
4392ursusarcto5.7640.00
4393Stuttgart5.7790.00
4394emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4395FOUNTn5.7150.00
4396lytenyn5.7150.00
4397bringerofd5.71712.925
4398StaciFlowers5.7890.00
4399hundred5.71000.00
4400semi5.73330.301
4401Kalir5.71070.931
4402rejak5.71620.00
4403xhoch35.7110.00
4404mwarren5.7110.00
4405TPau5.7220.00
4406June5.7110.00
44073jane5.7110.00
4408Zoots5.7330.00
4409Rafale5.7330.00
4410mlkj5.7510.00
4411eipi05.75501.096
4412Haplo555.71440.691
4413Spidercide5.72880.00
4414yelram5.7360.00
4415Firngrod5.72291.313
4416Rohain5.73430.582
4417Luthor5.79150.00
4418dimka5.72100.00
4419Enki5.71850.00
4420Wombatzus5.7320.00
4421SDega5.71100.00
4422DoctorDan5.7390.00
4423Ruili5.7390.00
4424autbree5.71700.00
4425Richardios5.71520.00
4426Glumgar5.71271.572
4427ross5.71940.521
4428aharbin5.71510.661
4429WideAntlers5.7140.00
4430AntHeck5.7280.00
4431halfpounder5.7210.00
4432JBS5.7350.00
4433hmm5.71121.792
4434910rd35.7140.00
4435thucom5.72120.471
4436yellek5.7450.00
4437judasmacha5.7380.00
4438argiopedea5.7310.00
4439Poffo5.75890.513
4440Diggs5.7310.00
4441Belacqui5.71790.00
4442PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4443Asheville5.7240.00
4444omnicron5.7240.00
4445munterhunter5.7340.00
4446hispeed35.7851.181
4447orb85.7170.00
4448Jusso5.7340.00
4449rezecib5.73261.846
4450mtbrown5.71390.721
4451Renthur5.7980.00
4452Dalbozz5.7981.021
4453banker2475.73681.365
4454semprini5.7910.00
4455Kaelith5.71380.00
4456Castr05.71312.293
4457rrazpo5.7570.00
4458topstone5.7100.00
4459kgc5.7100.00
4460blak5.7100.00
4461ginzor5.7100.00
4462jlincoln5.7100.00
4463timtek5.7830.00
4464TheosCA5.7530.00
4465suppen5.7430.00
4466FemmyPants5.7660.00
4467dgj5.7563.572
4468Saxerman5.71050.00
4469twobit5.71671.803
4470Discordia5.7851.181
4471Fabian5.74210.00
4472Iji5.7620.00
4473SalientBlue5.7130.00
4474mkapolk25.7260.00
4475LadyAwful5.7130.00
4476exle5.71040.00
4477ralkass5.7550.00
4478Ipsum5.7420.00
4479katre5.7420.00
4480Temerity5.7580.00
4481Proginoskes5.71090.00
4482Wh0zBad5.7160.00
4483assman5.7160.00
4484sea5.713780.517
4485Corwinoid5.71080.931
4486RedRightHand5.7190.00
4487Callageheax5.7190.00
4488butterbear5.74420.00
4489oneironaut5.71070.00
4490freeofme5.72390.421
44914tyx5.7224.551
4492fireteddy5.7220.00
4493mcdan3335.72350.00
4494BoxDweller5.7250.00
4495horatio5.7280.00
4496chimprich5.71770.561
4497Edgie5.7310.00
4498sorph5.72850.00
4499Rhubarb35.7340.00
4500Maeryk5.74690.00
4501Skellington5.7370.00
4502manes5.7372.701
4503fdasha5.7370.00
4504Hisoka5.71970.00
4505Ekzruk25.71290.781
4506Digory5.71840.00
4507aristophan5.7460.00
4508jjdillon235.7580.00
4509escher5.73540.281
4510jamis5.71800.00
4511moramartin5.7820.00
4512migo5.71060.00
4513rouzen15.71720.581
4514metellus5.73280.913
4515sparr5.73270.00
4516Crayz90005.7120.00
4517Sztephan5.7150.00
4518Plouffe5.7150.00
4519Senta5.7270.00
4520urdh5.7600.00
4521majestic5.7210.00
4522Kuborion5.7150.00
4523Eb5.7180.00
4524samwyse5.7210.00
4525anaphora5.7120.00
4526IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
4527glasnost5.7360.00
4528SaiphXP5.7360.00
4529geefy45.7210.00
4530km5.7180.00
4531HubbCOM5.7120.00
4532Floonder5.7300.00
4533sind1235.7210.00
4534Zeor5.72090.00
4535monitor11045.72080.00
4536MalcolmIce5.7981.021
4537Prlnman5.72370.00
4538Minastir15.7770.00
4539Grimbler5.7651.541
4540Cid5.73560.281
4541permagreen5.73440.00
4542Samus5.72320.862
4543Gamatriel5.71380.721
4544lukhio5.7910.00
4545PresidentTaft5.7820.00
4546accipter5.7380.00
4547Veronica5.7671.491
4548asdfasdf5.74600.00
4549Cooter5.7640.00
4550djanatyn5.7960.00
4551Mart5.71250.00
4552Wolodja5.7290.00
4553MalcomY5.72581.163
4554Ellimere5.711390.00
4555lexiii5.71040.00
4556Xerathel5.7980.00
4557Snied5.71610.621
4558Altem5.7460.00
4559Benko5.7230.00
4560Tarquon5.7890.00
4561Maldraedior5.7430.00
4562Glassbeat5.7630.00
4563japs5.72060.00
4564yliu7115.7200.00
4565tolstoshev5.6372.701
4566piper285.64440.231
4567SybotCB5.61960.511
4568tsmorrill5.6170.00
4569Wacky5.6170.00
4570wilyhobo5.61640.00
4571inuko5.61440.691
4572Codeine9635.62060.00
4573knpric025.6310.00
4574Rigglysseu5.6590.00
4575quipyowert5.64550.442
4576fasnoo5.61570.00
4577nhwi5.61680.00
4578Auedain5.6280.00
4579MattLugar5.6280.00
4580davidfg45.6140.00
4581esmith8105.6140.00
4582omegacenti5.6283.571
4583dustsquid5.6140.00
4584rookje5.6140.00
4585KeefNihilist5.6250.00
4586Quogly5.6860.00
4587fero5.6861.161
4588Gazpachi5.6360.00
4589mi2deep5.6360.00
4590Laplace5.6470.00
4591fstd5.6580.00
4592Featheta5.614440.00
4593wanotobo5.61130.00
4594Taurendil5.6220.00
4595mirrorbird5.6110.00
4596schisto5.6220.00
4597Leissi5.6880.00
4598Retcher5.6110.00
4599SeaBook5.6440.00
4600Taishi5.6110.00
4601kram5.6110.00
4602Ryuukohade5.6110.00
4603cityhuntr5.61070.00
4604skybord5.62110.00
4605wyrdjoy5.61010.991
4606Technarch5.6600.00
4607dvera5.6300.00
4608alpacaleb5.6300.00
4609chipbuddy5.61390.721
4610znode5.6462.171
4611AgentIcarus5.63700.813
4612Maxwellius5.61350.00
4613Enkidu5.6970.00
4614entr0py5.61670.00
4615cameronlj5.6860.00
4616Fletchius5.617430.6311
4617Edfzx5.6510.00
4618xlirate5.63591.957
4619SumGai5.6751.331
4620sprin5.61711.172
4621Icefyre20085.6160.00
4622Jirousabur5.6320.00
4623ActuallyEd5.6160.00
4624WilliamSyler5.6160.00
4625zogon5.6160.00
4626teep05.6160.00
4627Archibauld5.6160.00
4628bct5.6480.00
4629Quarthinos5.6240.00
4630gizmoguy5.6320.00
4631cs805.63030.993
4632montecarl5.6531.891
4633YHLS5.61240.00
4634sallerj125.6580.00
4635sh4ybegorrah5.61370.00
4636Zwergesel5.6970.00
4637Torulf5.6970.00
4638pepitocat5.6550.00
4639IllegalTen5.6890.00
4640moortje5.6601.671
4641MarkNutt5.62660.752
4642Nargoth5.6390.00
4643Shikaku5.6651.541
4644Shorack5.6520.00
4645lhclin5.6260.00
4646Swervy5.6130.00
4647djack5.6390.00
4648lsf19685.67521.6012
4649Alexus5.62840.00
4650Icanya5.6180.00
4651PuercoPop5.6540.00
4652Koren5.6360.00
4653onotole5.6180.00
4654awils15.6360.00
4655Timbo25.6360.00
4656katabaino5.6360.00
4657kupiorII5.6360.00
4658SmokyJo895.62620.00
4659keondin5.6410.00
4660Terraman5.6230.00
4661slurpies5.6690.00
4662Roadrunner5.6230.00
4663Autofire5.61380.00
4664Zeprikalor5.6971.031
4665pirater5.6740.00
4666XF13X5.64650.00
4667dgoddard5.620370.051
4668Iovere5.6480.00
4669Kurshu5.62450.411
4670JoshuaSN5.6630.00
4671Dartonias5.6731.371
4672perspire5.69181.7416
4673rman5.6100.00
4674Romichiro5.6250.00
4675RolandDeschain5.6100.00
4676Etna5.6150.00
4677cardician5.6400.00
4678stridervc5.6100.00
4679Nym5.6200.00
4680kilowattz7825.6400.00
4681NXTGeek19445.6150.00
4682xCeres5.62001.503
4683gera5.6100.00
4684awkman5.6100.00
4685PurpleKiwi5.6650.00
4686saienne5.6350.00
4687syu5.6100.00
4688Rickoni5.6100.00
4689niabverte5.6100.00
4690matthewthree5.6200.00
4691Nardran5.6100.00
4692pwnsington5.6100.00
4693Dins5.6300.00
4694tapple5.6820.00
4695speedevil5.6770.00
4696lmm5.6720.00
4697foobarista5.69012.7725
4698Allyson5.6470.00
4699sauvaigne5.613230.081
4700Lavos5.6320.00
4701kbrown5.6320.00
4702fonta725.6540.00
4703Ilia114895.6540.00
4704arkanabar5.6270.00
4705gugilymugily5.62110.00
4706jeffblows5.69510.00
4707bobbysue5.61971.022
4708pilskin5.61020.00
4709jsergent5.6510.00
4710Athleone5.6170.00
4711julyjack5.6170.00
4712Sordros5.61820.551
4713lazybuttons5.6800.00
4714MrFuFu5.61400.00
4715Harudoku5.64921.025
4716fader5.6840.00
4717rastille5.6120.00
4718chos5.6120.00
4719Bigang5.6120.00
4720Timerift5.6120.00
4721Mozk5.6480.00
4722lizka5.6120.00
4723demeter5.6240.00
4724Zered5.61030.00
4725ulysses5.6860.00
4726DoomChicke5.61670.00
4727MisterPatch5.6310.00
4728DarthShrin5.61570.00
4729moridin5.6880.00
4730tarause5.6190.00
4731mehrheit5.6382.631
4732Omnom5.62611.153
4733roh5.62250.00
4734LutonHatte5.64640.00
4735merimias5.6260.00
4736furz5.6260.00
4737dpn5.6591.691
4738rraawwrr5.64482.2310
4739Cymoril5.6333.031
4740Pesch5.6330.00
4741StormyWate5.6540.00
4742LordVonAwesome5.61431.402
4743psyklops5.64030.251
4744arcaner5.61610.00
4745Immortalis5.6140.00
4746Volsung5.6280.00
4747Kowalski5.6210.00
4748porkbeans5.6210.00
4749tgunter5.6140.00
4750morazor5.6422.381
4751Wepp5.6140.00
4752TheOneDM5.62731.835
4753daedalus5.6210.00
4754dnaltews5.6420.00
4755halogenandtoast5.6350.00
4756Krangbo5.6140.00
4757cuddlebear5.6210.00
4758Boronx5.6210.00
4759Sirona5.63870.261
4760ajbRad5.62610.381
4761kremo5.61861.082
4762csundbom25.64580.663
4763koleslaw15.6860.00
4764ruffyen5.61180.00
4765ilostthegame5.61200.00
4766ConductD0X5.63250.923
4767ralphy5.63940.00
4768Smithers5.6920.00
4769frostedlex5.6234.351
4770netrops5.6780.00
4771DangerCow5.6160.00
4772TikoLL5.6160.00
4773AnalogAndroid5.6480.00
4774DiePARTEI5.628570.185
4775psycho02225.6250.00
4776ZaurenT5.6250.00
4777ImJasonH5.612210.00
4778iacopop5.6430.00
4779cobalt95.6880.00
4780Jasonmay5.6360.00
4781erisdiscordia5.6180.00
4782GarnetMcGregor5.6180.00
4783wtfbbq5.65470.00
4784ayli5.64862.6713
4785castagir5.6380.00
4786Nylanderrific5.62190.00
4787Herja5.61811.102
4788noleti5.6960.00
4789n00bish5.6581.721
4790eternaljwh5.6892.252
4791iamscum5.5200.00
4792FPW5.5200.00
4793Naia5.5400.00
4794Ologn5.51400.00
4795xandig5.5710.00
4796kpreston5.51880.00
4797shadebug5.5750.00
4798Heaven5.5440.00
4799shamazmazum5.5110.00
4800Thomar5.5110.00
4801Yann5.5110.00
4802NotLikeThis5.5110.00
4803Florent5.5110.00
4804westbro5.5110.00
4805Graah5.5330.00
4806awesomedude5.5110.00
4807sanedragon5.51560.641
4808Plaps5.52570.00
4809Natso5.51010.991
4810Retribution5.5921.091
4811Khonkhortisan5.5830.00
4812Lau5.5240.00
4813ZekeNY5.5720.00
4814arcon5.52941.364
4815stormking5.5870.00
4816yak5.51150.00
4817sbn5.5130.00
4818colinhacker5.5390.00
4819BlackCell5.5130.00
4820elvarian5.5130.00
4821chester5.5260.00
4822Darnoc5.5130.00
4823megbo5.5130.00
4824209425.5130.00
4825Tuxie5.510920.738
4826SpacePuppy5.5540.00
4827Sulfrum5.5412.441
4828krisux5.5280.00
4829ScottishPig5.52410.00
4830Terpander5.52860.00
4831hanglyman5.5580.00
4832CrazyDoode5.51890.00
4833winterdjinn5.5150.00
4834dolphinling5.5750.00
4835SniperJoe5.5300.00
4836voronos5.5150.00
4837Jezebelle5.5470.00
4838ksullivan425.51600.00
4839tgagnier5.5320.00
4840mastrchief5.54690.854
4841ArnoldBeep5.51830.00
4842Saber5.51002.002
4843frans5.5510.00
4844niquitin5.5170.00
4845crysmmew5.5170.00
4846sdub5.5680.00
4847pancakexx5.5170.00
4848mmullock5.5170.00
4849Rigel5.5170.00
4850tek695.54580.442
4851pabs5.51080.00
4852manobes5.5190.00
4853augustine235.5570.00
4854timc5.5190.00
4855hobbitfodder5.51030.00
4856deronwal5.51030.00
4857merdiverou5.51680.00
4858destinedx5.5630.00
4859Zia5.5440.00
4860keitha5.5440.00
4861blobber5.56800.00
4862quietglow5.5230.00
4863jason15.51440.00
4864sortaeb5235.5730.00
4865lpghatguy5.5730.00
4866Dooglas5.5500.00
4867Shek5.5250.00
4868Aanathem5.5520.00
4869symanbg5.52120.00
4870RaySmuckles5.5270.00
4871homey13375.5850.00
4872Dwalin085.5290.00
4873nickglanville5.5600.00
4874ProjectXVIII5.51901.052
4875sazzer5.5350.00
4876dverp5.5760.00
4877wiserlix5.5390.00
4878ninnnu5.51210.00
4879sco5.5470.00
4880Alibi5.5940.00
4881m25.5510.00
4882xororand5.53840.00
48832bad5.51480.00
4884Brokkoli5.5770.00
4885Kikkoman5.51880.531
4886XyZZy5.5952.112
4887spooky3dot5.51310.761
4888kelizendis5.51730.581
4889muset5.52690.00
4890Topdopenopolis5.52710.371
4891Torsktrynet5.59780.202
4892saosf25.5260.00
4893deguzgroup5.5380.00
4894Spud5.5621.611
4895Jori5.5180.00
4896Mursunjalka5.51140.00
4897evad5.5200.00
4898hoskiest5.5380.00
4899Tikka5.5580.00
4900mete0r5.5280.00
4901Gentian5.5120.00
4902bkrownd5.5180.00
4903Nullsweat5.5140.00
4904snobscure5.5480.00
4905archon5.5380.00
4906bluenroses15.5100.00
4907fmackenz5.5360.00
4908Tsidas5.5280.00
4909BuckWild5.5100.00
4910Persafe5.5120.00
4911cise5.5960.00
4912srs5.5580.00
4913Blink5.5100.00
4914Banshee785.5520.00
4915krisuxi5.5120.00
4916Sorbus5.5100.00
4917BlueLabel5.5300.00
4918Zugmar5.5280.00
4919NIGGERAPIS5.5100.00
4920qpmzwomx5.5800.00
4921pseudo5.5300.00
4922Fiveaces5.5100.00
4923responder5.5100.00
4924qu4u035.5140.00
4925Zerowolf5.5540.00
4926DarthGeek5.58670.464
4927foolishwtf5.54690.432
4928treah5.53150.00
4929GreenWolf5.524080.174
4930Soyokaze5.51201.672
4931spooge5.51180.00
4932MehPlusRawrr5.5550.00
4933Grimbaldou5.5530.00
4934Marcovaldo5.52610.00
4935Tilon5.5513.922
4936Flyte5.517352.5444
4937Blubous5.52310.00
4938Fuebo5.5450.00
4939Brock5.5390.00
4940Scirocco65.5721.391
4941ako90005.5350.00
4942tilman5.5660.00
4943nifel5.5660.00
4944marioman5.52210.451
4945medains5.51200.00
4946cram5.51740.00
4947Siliton5.54690.211
4948fanboy5.5540.00
4949Syne5.5270.00
4950goldena5.5500.00
4951purge5.52004.509
4952Nightsorrow5.56620.765
4953Viaken5.5460.00
4954dlouwe5.5230.00
4955Aurea5.5230.00
4956DuncanDonu5.5460.00
4957scoobydoo5.5214.761
4958joshc5.5210.00
4959SeymourBlo5.5210.00
4960nowinstereo5.52080.00
4961mowamowa5.5590.00
4962EricHerman5.55880.855
4963riverrun5.51560.00
4964frenzied5.5190.00
4965pseudofaux5.5911.101
4966Rine5.5700.00
4967Rissy5.51910.521
4968bydo5.52740.00
4969tennyson5.53250.00
4970eve245.5170.00
4971Lunatic5.5170.00
4972dverl5.5680.00
4973Crono5.5510.00
4974tabinax5.5170.00
4975Fenlort5.5170.00
4976cjohnson5.57190.141
4977Shig5.52450.00
4978Manigoold5.51450.00
4979DerekStyl5.5320.00
4980fishyswaz5.5620.00
4981taiga5.5150.00
4982bdodge5.5150.00
4983Goss5.5150.00
4984Winhert5.5450.00
4985Boraxium5.51010.00
4986Khor5.54303.2614
4987Siculus5.51270.00
4988maxmaxmaxmaxmax5.553630.095
4989Scriptorum5.5283.571
4990Arsy5.5280.00
4991Divvy5.51400.00
4992cola5.5280.00
4993sendai5.5130.00
4994Newt5.5260.00
4995arckex5.5780.00
4996aabcehmu5.5130.00
4997yellowking5.5260.00
4998ugen645.51300.00
4999Faustaff5.5130.00
5000LoneGamer5.51410.711
5001NCommander5.5502.001
5002kitschy5.52180.922
5003bdonlan5.52290.872
5004putridL33ch5.5240.00
5005BaKamann5.5240.00
5006Shinobu5.5810.00
5007houn5.5110.00
5008suzu5.5110.00
5009420weed4205.5110.00
5010aenictinae5.5660.00
5011ScottyDont25.5110.00
5012Mewcenary5.5110.00
5013Yordi5.51630.611
5014lopez5.51280.00
5015RedMercury5.5530.00
5016bezaban5.51900.531
5017sylphie5.58650.928
5018Iwasawa5.5930.00
5019poeir5.5821.221
5020mjf5.5510.00
5021sendai15.5400.00
50220rion5.5200.00
5023Ish5.5200.00
5024Xorin5.5402.501
5025plicata5.41470.00
5026eyhung5.4290.00
5027cakeisit5.4670.00
5028rumsfeld5.4380.00
5029Envian5.4761.321
5030aabb5.4380.00
5031Maeleos5.4470.00
5032tward8005.41660.00
5033mezza5.42000.00
5034Venetris5.4450.00
5035oj85.4360.00
5036einalex5.4180.00
5037sinope35.4180.00
5038Queequeg5.4180.00
5039KamakaziDude5.410270.889
5040Omnifax5.4520.00
5041Jamofthetoe5.4430.00
5042mrannanj5.42150.471
5043Merlin5.4770.00
5044nisinirvana5.414480.416
5045Misha5.42630.381
5046KingHamlet5.4502.001
5047SuckALot5.4250.00
5048sartan5.43981.516
5049Stubert5.41600.00
5050fooooo5.4160.00
5051aqira5.4320.00
5052Farglenargle5.4800.00
5053Karnickeln5.4482.081
5054gregr5.4160.00
5055Tyshalob5.41860.00
5056Norbert5.4760.00
5057Shador5.4300.00
5058Azog5.4300.00
5059devemage5.41641.833
5060ihope5.41040.00
5061Cravity5.4420.00
5062ArthurDent5.4280.00
5063BoredWomba5.4140.00
5064stopworth5.4280.00
5065necoiti5.4140.00
5066GMCrono5.4140.00
5067Kasi5.4630.00
5068jonhuang5.42081.924
5069elliot5.4330.00
5070illovae5.4850.00
5071Tupsukka5.4260.00
5072Mikolas5.4780.00
5073sforzindru5.4450.00
5074zynga5.42230.00
5075Zachaq5.4190.00
5076timf25.4190.00
5077lIlIlII5.4190.00
5078remyd5.4190.00
5079Olesh5.4812.472
5080Jibs5.4620.00
5081aadev5.4430.00
5082doomagre5.4841.191
5083segami5.4600.00
5084kiuzorgas5.4120.00
5085Killdren5.4120.00
5086Dutchy185.41660.00
5087beerockxs5.43400.592
5088Stringers5.4290.00
5089Patric0085.4580.00
5090rafiq5.41790.561
5091RadMedusa5.4462.171
5092leechuck5.44241.657
5093evoluter5.4630.00
5094LESwerewol5.4170.00
5095hikingpete5.4340.00
5096Stibbons5.4340.00
5097Kake855.4170.00
5098hazard5.4170.00
5099igor225.4900.00
5100SovietAdmin5.41170.00
5101Queensownt5.42780.00
5102Enola5.45440.744
5103aij5.41441.392
5104danlei5.41540.00
5105Kevmo5.4492.041
5106Xizlqk5.44270.944
5107TCStaroid5.41130.00
5108ainur5.4910.00
5109dolores5.4640.00
5110dangermcjebus5.4990.00
5111Kritter5.43790.00
5112NearlyNeutral5.4670.00
5113spangloe5.411220.00
5114Babamus5.42981.344
5115cthulu5.414160.071
5116Tarbox5.4200.00
5117bluerose25.4300.00
5118geeeg5.4100.00
5119cirruspaxton5.4100.00
5120CHJ5.4200.00
5121chaoswaffle5.4300.00
5122HawkeyeF5.4250.00
5123robinjohns5.4150.00
5124NightStalker5.4100.00
5125Aarvi5.4100.00
5126dveru5.4150.00
5127Infractus5.4150.00
5128jd5.4100.00
5129pseibel5.4100.00
5130derkington5.4200.00
5131geirha5.4300.00
5132patmiller5.42820.351
5133nos4r2zod5.4630.00
5134obeliskman5.4480.00
5135webby5.42200.00
5136Sarmaticus5.41140.00
5137misawa5.4330.00
5138zwihander5.41450.00
5139janga75.43751.335
5140kinghajj5.41480.00
5141BOUQUETBOUQUET5.4230.00
5142tolbin5.4230.00
5143Belacqua5.4410.00
5144Absolutis5.42670.00
5145andovabegarin5.4180.00
5146EbinusMaximus5.4180.00
5147Battlehaven5.413090.537
5148cocyte5.4670.00
5149pinkcathodecat5.4800.00
5150cronject5.4800.00
5151mrblister5.41370.00
5152Enthryn5.4880.00
5153Dralthiace5.4880.00
5154cm685.42720.00
5155locozorro5.4910.00
5156chillisuck5.4130.00
5157scary5.4130.00
5158Frogpower5.4260.00
5159cagem125.4130.00
5160Erisea5.4130.00
5161Fishumz5.4130.00
5162shiver5.4390.00
5163Gimpy5.4260.00
5164dpk5.41250.801
5165masterofpi5.4340.00
5166zorklat5.4550.00
5167Amigo425.41390.00
5168katata5.4210.00
5169humanpeopl5.4500.00
5170ShadowSheik5.4290.00
5171idc5.4580.00
5172Deathmic5.4661.521
5173bonesguyjo5.4450.00
5174Desolaar5.4160.00
5175soothsayer5.4160.00
5176910rd5.41040.00
5177stinking5.46240.00
5178Jennie5.41340.00
5179nebix35.4510.00
5180shardulc5.4510.00
5181TerriblePlayer5.4430.00
5182Arglure5.4430.00
5183Stevie5.42530.401
5184arthur865.41750.00
5185Trout5.4350.00
5186shalmii5.41590.631
5187ascend5.46422.4916
5188ieongs5.4810.00
5189Gorgapor5.41620.621
5190Schotumbo5.4730.00
5191Dimond5.44060.00
5192Dexinity5.4380.00
5193Lopsidation5.4190.00
5194LichenSink5.4760.00
5195volition5.42450.00
5196crobat5.4300.00
5197vrm5.4300.00
5198Bridge5.42400.00
5199Stade50005.4410.00
5200arkady5.43680.00
5201Meagen5.4110.00
5202avatar15.4550.00
5203MaRKiS5.4220.00
5204hsn5.4110.00
5205Tagniam5.4110.00
5206Bosmon5.4330.00
5207rednuf25.4110.00
5208cheeezehead5.4770.00
5209Camden5.4110.00
5210Lucca5.4110.00