alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11omniscient38.12065.0013
12Shimb38.010266.6768
13roundrobin437.51070.007
14derossi37.41266.678
15squidlarki37.17667.1151
16dograt36.99865.3164
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18Phyre35.91266.678
197829135.936564.11234
20yasdrobin35.61464.299
21DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
22squidlarkin35.12762.9617
23Bernkastel35.02462.5015
24Zanasj34.86767.1645
25ToastyP34.713662.5085
26codehappy34.620663.11130
27demirobin34.514160.9986
28carez34.01163.647
29ClassicLib33.63961.5424
30roundrobin233.64858.3328
31jejenum33.34452.2723
32bromine33.11656.259
33matthewbou33.01457.148
34Stroller32.697957.92567
35ekiM32.311155.8662
36Angeldown31.41154.556
37lowhope31.32744.4412
38itsblah231.21747.068
39RKRobin31.15147.0624
40spies30.51050.005
41ArchRobin30.08854.5548
42canter29.910046.0046
43Voltara29.81154.556
44aleksiL29.81752.949
45nengel29.42948.2814
46rootkit28.83132.2610
47Price28.714246.4866
48jonah28.62748.1513
49WeiSong28.57847.4437
50ukun28.41540.006
51aardvark28.29645.8344
52DredNicolson28.14942.8621
53jsn27.92544.0011
54grieg27.81533.335
55toft27.51225.003
56Fek27.433247.89159
57cdi27.29142.8639
58solidussnail27.13243.7514
59Noeda27.01442.866
60Hindenburg26.81241.675
61Beendyp26.81145.455
62potfarmer26.810746.7350
63cph26.711842.3750
64okkaaps26.73943.5917
65lorenz5026.72744.4412
66nopsled26.61546.677
67tapin26.63743.2416
68graa26.623444.87105
69Yasdorian26.520142.7986
70CheckPoint26.52245.4510
71Nemtest26.330843.51134
72rschaff5026.25038.0019
73Mumbo26.03735.1413
74BigCore26.01241.675
75family25.91637.506
76stnerevar25.92339.139
77treasure25.81315.382
78congratulations25.66237.1023
79oh625.419840.4080
80inglip25.43938.4615
81casmith78925.05141.1821
82sawtooth25.03740.5415
83ContraDuck24.920339.9081
84greqrg24.96030.0018
85opah24.71338.465
86Sartak24.52937.9311
87Grasshopper24.419237.5072
88GreenFeather24.31612.502
89cow924.346231.39145
90ultimike24.22441.6710
91sjdivenull24.21020.002
92OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
93wingnut24.01330.774
94healthy23.96434.3822
95EliteRobin23.82035.007
96irinya23.83132.2610
97gusdugan23.717527.4348
98Bent23.65240.3821
99AskHL23.58040.0032
100LittleWhit23.32433.338
101deader23.31735.296
102bruteforce23.21936.847
103CuriousShadow23.22832.149
104YumYum23.274434.54257
105jt23.04934.6917
106rax23.04833.3316
107patwk22.91428.574
108Aioli22.910333.9835
109pintc22.92133.337
110Amboss22.91030.003
111negionic22.91931.586
112derekt7522.85534.5519
113IceGuye22.810433.6535
114LordSeth22.87530.6723
115scorchgeek5022.82832.149
116qazmlpok22.51330.774
117Beezor22.42528.007
118smoke22.41127.273
119stupermon22.23138.7112
120ttak22.11323.083
121MrSnide21.832130.8499
122Odrade21.81526.674
123Splotz21.84330.2313
124Jove21.74932.6516
125stth21.7145336.55531
126iezuit21.64429.5513
127Lorenz21.614025.0035
128solidussna21.53732.4312
129sclizard21.52128.576
130ananke21.41936.847
131beholder21.436033.06119
132geoffspear21.41020.002
133Vivio21.41330.774
134potpie21.23033.3310
135Vodalus21.221129.8663
136akaean21.21323.083
137ykun221.15722.8113
138zgedneil21.124630.4975
139DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
140PaRaD0xxR21.130628.4387
141zubbdk21.011729.0634
142adamant20.94524.4411
143scorchasc20.914929.5344
144nl20.81421.433
145LOLLERGURL20.81729.415
146haruka20.82532.008
147Denmark20.81225.003
148yesu20.74427.2712
149lorimer20.74727.6613
150mmyy20.611927.7333
151ninetale20.61233.334
152Glarbex20.56631.8221
153Manouille20.51323.083
154anselmus20.431720.8266
155SlipperyJim20.440127.93112
156modargo20.44533.3315
157sogepp20.31533.335
158talchas20.31827.785
159jmst20.33122.587
160Satanicus20.21216.672
161aWumpus20.12429.177
162DanMaku20.01030.003
163wmllmw19.91729.415
164MikeEB19.8130.00
165Ozruta19.62227.276
166egleh19.51127.273
167DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
168Spheroid19.34323.2610
169nietzschemnik19.32326.096
170thn19.316326.3843
171Coloth19.21127.273
172Joeb19.212725.9833
173cowboys19.12123.815
174TheShrewdD19.11921.054
175chongzi19.05623.2113
176PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
177ghtadm19.04214.296
178WatchMe18.81118.182
179vegetables18.81030.003
180JohnCage18.88518.8216
181Rungekutta1318.729627.0380
182Krenium18.713420.9028
183Perihelion18.66926.0918
184Fionna18.61612.502
185latenite18.61010.001
186kcostell18.629126.1276
187iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
188DrSunglass18.511627.5932
189Norris18.51118.182
190ykun18.42317.394
191peabrain18.42821.436
192stennop18.43221.887
193Osteoclave18.39727.8427
194wizard4418.35928.8117
195bobbens18.31323.083
196TheBigPill18.21612.502
197crazy18.210121.7822
198mrchan18.23327.279
199Shiori18.21822.224
200grqerg18.11533.335
201shadow25518.16720.9014
202coffeebug18.117626.1446
203Adeon18.124522.0454
204Leffe18.11711.762
205Aginor18.06624.2416
206Pagano18.02524.006
207Lancej18.03122.587
208tjw17.91729.415
209mordae17.91010.001
210mauris17.91020.002
211Hyphener17.97021.4315
212Mactalla17.82817.865
213vicc17.81127.273
214blackcustard17.86820.5914
215Egres17.81010.001
216Bunnyh17.82425.006
217abudabu17.71723.534
218ckirby17.62626.927
219sjdevnull17.615123.1835
220Spazm17.543523.22101
221Pandelume17.55022.0011
222Klortho17.42015.003
223Hilliance17.43823.689
224Berry17.46624.2416
225zeitlin17.42321.745
226smourgist17.42425.006
227TheM0nk17.31216.672
228azunak17.312921.7128
229BigByte17.29216.3015
230Beeze17.29321.5120
231suicaedere17.2313.231
232Piglet17.14721.2810
233y0m0y17.17428.3821
234kakimasu17.11010.001
235spaps17.115921.3834
236Vysar17.135521.4176
237wlngnut17.03619.447
238CosbyKid17.0128.331
239cjcopi17.06415.6210
240dmaximus17.06619.7013
241DiamondRob16.91717.653
242cbus16.96725.3717
243Tenchiken16.81216.672
244runcible16.87219.4414
245scorch216.85418.5210
246miata16.76314.299
247mgv16.79119.7818
248StewMcGruff16.61421.433
249mcglausa16.6100.00
250bjlevy3416.637921.1180
251pot16.610121.7822
252jafet16.56717.9112
253esprit16.51520.003
254Wrencia16.510416.3517
255nrutas16.55322.6412
256Calso16.42123.815
257rom16.432721.7171
258vekna16.44515.567
259mmazing16.44710.645
260Megalodon16.42020.004
261BigBoss16.39118.6817
262raliegh16.33821.058
263aran41816.36923.1916
264Numlock16.27418.9214
265Shirker16.21020.002
266develSec16.21520.003
267Dasher16.2531.891
268Katti16.214315.3822
269SgunMkII16.1525.773
270aaml16.03716.226
271entropy52816.02714.814
272boredom16.0120.00
273Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
274Myrddin15.921216.9836
275Film15.96618.1812
276Archbrian15.91822.224
277Jael15.95016.008
278eketek15.94112.205
279Meatwad15.92913.794
280torax15.82623.086
281solomon15.83221.887
282aran4185015.86319.0512
283guh15.81010.001
284peppernut15.81822.224
285Sledgen15.83315.155
286innrvsns15.74719.159
287Rath15.71618.753
288LittleHack15.7240.00
289Wtamer15.7156.671
290y2qActionman15.73920.518
291mistheist215.61717.653
292Luxidream15.617119.3033
293mrsoak15.63713.515
294smorgas15.621517.2137
295stenno5015.64311.635
296erik15.63619.447
297Crysene15.6407.503
298mrak15.58315.6613
299HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
300Mungbean15.53221.887
301chasonr15.52213.643
302antipopper15.419917.0934
303DainDwarf15.47613.1610
304doyoumind15.416317.7929
305talkbird15.31915.793
306rschaff15.3161519.20310
307Erkenbrand15.31118.182
308Codeball15.36418.7512
309Balthamel15.213917.2724
310Saka15.23520.007
311Nymni15.29216.3015
312demonhecker15.2128.331
313Starspawn15.21216.672
314scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
315Maddog10115.212613.4917
316Clueless15.115813.9222
317KingBuzzo15.13315.155
318tjr815.1110.00
319MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
320maniac15.02218.184
321seren15.02615.384
322rphoffm15.015315.6924
323Stathol15.016416.4627
324Tariru15.0110621.52238
325PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
326ChongLi14.94914.297
327nogone14.92015.003
328Devo14.917320.2335
329jamesjb14.83212.504
330Jeunant14.85416.679
331tuna14.84012.505
332isbecome14.84114.636
333brooder14.810116.8317
334chlorine14.71811.112
335mistheist14.712512.8016
336Bumnut14.74615.227
337Szhublox14.72313.043
338cyclometh14.61520.003
339Homuradawg14.61020.002
340trailerparkvixn14.613015.3820
341ultrapower14.6128.331
342diggr14.6260.00
343gornerglet14.61612.502
344konso14.51118.182
345snem14.51339.0212
346Scarred14.53215.625
347anselmusSF14.5370.00
348Frown14.416413.4122
349Rungekutta14.416516.9728
350drossel14.41118.182
351BlackShift14.4147.141
352rwbarton14.43713.515
353thefifthsetpin14.45710.536
354grimnebulin14.32714.814
355darB14.31216.672
356RS1414.33915.386
357iwantmorep14.31315.382
358Adamusan14.33013.334
359GmonSquared14.32711.113
360Clayface14.317216.8629
361mercury514.352014.8177
362Stabwound14.311315.0417
363Aranth14.26116.3910
364Raven2214.21910.532
365Rast14.236814.6754
366THWACK14.2238.702
367SaintD14.14910.205
368TheRabbit14.17114.0810
369ryk14.1140.00
370dfvjt14.0267.692
371brb14.0147.141
372rath14.0128.331
373bander14.0147.141
374jmcclelland14.01315.382
375nowis14.055913.0673
376Deb0814.07014.2910
377kirubu13.9462.171
378spelling13.9306.672
379Seymor13.93915.386
380Amneiger13.91811.112
381Tickenest13.910017.0017
382Wilberforce13.81216.672
383Avari3l13.81216.672
384Souai13.88010.008
385svigr13.84511.115
386luckyluke213.8200.00
387Fut13.8647.815
388doy13.726515.4741
389Hildegard13.7828.547
390Calico13.78217.0714
391Letterquake13.74010.004
392feodoric13.74313.956
393brazenheart13.61717.653
394raxfest13.6110.00
395DigRobin13.6190.00
396Spiffe13.610415.3816
397deeznuts13.68314.4612
398player0113.6150.00
399Demolition13.61010.001
400ari110313.6156.671
401gRUR13.64211.905
402sawtooth1113.614712.9319
403Sigurd13.65113.737
404Hyphie13.69614.5814
405Cropper13.622917.4740
406partlyeaten13.5119.091
407pf13.59414.8914
408kinkywumpus13.5100.00
409Thvor13.5195.261
410NuSlayer13.539911.0344
411gartner13.5156.671
412zomGreg13.438911.3144
413futl13.4166.251
414Bent213.43016.675
415cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
416Tatter13.4119.091
417Dirm13.310213.7314
418Beachdude6713.313112.2116
419Mints13.36613.649
420r0gue13.3147.141
421UglyNewt13.31811.112
422juhu13.31513.332
423digmux13.2380.00
424Knob13.26510.777
425Stumbly13.221312.6827
426Kuddy13.24313.956
427greycat13.221210.8523
428snarius13.2946.386
429omegaham13.2436.983
430YogLLJK13.213913.6719
431Roo13.1277.412
432zephyrus13.13013.334
433Renter13.1156.671
434jmachacek13.1175.881
435dasfenix13.1175.881
436windranger13.16116.3910
437Killian13.14816.678
438Phyllopora13.1130.00
439Zadir13.117912.8523
440FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
441Wrongskian13.011317.7020
442BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
443Betamax13.0460.00
444jmaygarden13.01548.4413
445SquareRobin13.02615.384
4460x013.01216.672
447abracadaver13.04117.077
448almondbrot13.036010.5638
449HouseMusic13.012918.6024
450arcanehl12.9549.265
451Testimonias12.9137.691
452arwald12.9119.091
453Panderbear12.9336.062
454AcidChrist12.9219.522
455narren96c12.9195.261
456clownbaby12.930211.2634
457McKay12.91513.332
458ekiMfest12.9360.00
459Ciel12.91414.292
460Nomiisama12.820613.5928
461exchequer12.83116.135
462Nockpoint12.857510.9663
463RobinTheHood12.84511.115
464FXZ12.813013.0817
465Unctuous12.8355.712
466sorrowedge12.82313.043
467W0nka12.82416.674
468milktea12.8120.00
469rchase12.72123.307
470funcrunch12.727814.7541
471ketsuzoku12.71816.673
472AlphaBlend12.7219.522
473spaakko12.724011.6728
474OtsMcGee12.76510.777
475Luna112.72213.643
476Arlnoff12.75510.916
477zedar312.61711.762
478jmr12.620010.0020
479Ke12.68011.259
480Usul12.6195.261
481callback12.610411.5412
482Jarell112.62516.004
483bdurrettcc12.61020.002
484Sec12.65213.467
485Salome12.62711.113
486Lycoper12.6175.881
487Froon12.6523.852
488Parsifal12.6537.554
489OmGear12.610710.2811
490ANNUIT12.5669.096
491frameset12.53611.114
492uJordanu12.54810.425
493SpliceRigid12.5348.823
494Skl12.51017.928
495Corundum12.512611.1114
496Endoric12.5219.522
497Mulahey12.5195.261
498Tobamf12.5130.00
499Zwanth12.423811.7628
500Ungquist12.4128.331
501Alakala12.416612.0520
502bobwhoops12.4156.671
503androidego12.41010.001
504melmasters12.42814.294
505Brilliand12.4137.691
50620k12.43411.764
507Aiken12.4277.412
508Wooble12.4137313.84190
509jeddy0112.43312.124
510shalottbot12.3982.042
511Fwiffo12.38113.5811
512jackbolsen12.3787.696
513Asterisk12.3270.00
514Lingster12.3417.323
515ninjamonk12.3137.691
516OrangeXP12.37815.3812
517Aabos12.31010.001
518Belsnickle12.3100.00
519Graydot12.36510.777
520Jore12.31270.00
521Fandral12.32512.003
522nyxkn12.3119.091
523JusticePS12.31118.182
524Nightripper12.37412.169
525Dentarthur12.31879.6318
526kylesch8712.27610.538
527Gorfiend12.29412.7712
528Quizzy12.2195.261
529cheepicus12.21910.532
530pagano12.21513.332
531incandenza12.21216.672
532jaskaa12.2320.00
533christopherbruns12.2586.904
534kodon12.13907.9531
535Chish12.11018.919
536namespan12.1442.271
537funder12.11811.112
538Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
539Mittens12.1293.451
540Boon12.1219.522
541RoastBeef12.1229.092
542Tenaya12.152011.3559
543GmonSquare12.11828.7916
544mike5012.1160.00
545saene12.1339.093
546Dentarthurdent12.116810.7118
547Annie12.02398.3720
548Pondhand12.0234.351
549peters50912.024511.8429
550subbawt12.05327.7141
551cast12.01277.8710
552IntadtRaptor12.03010.003
553MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
554pennypeckr12.02611.543
555Aetherion12.0458.894
556DarkVomit12.0224.551
557Carrion11.9195.261
558rhebus11.9147.141
559coffeedrum11.91216.672
560emeldebug11.92010.002
561croikle11.92910.343
562Pritcher11.99310.7510
563flipit11.93713.515
564Hipster11.91711.762
565SomeJerk11.91859.7318
566jithrae11.96610.617
567gornergletscher11.82010.002
568Everdying11.8608.335
569itsblah11.8539.435
570thorclock11.81509.3314
571Raeven011.818311.4821
572mdesroch211.82196.3914
573Khaled11.8119.091
574SimMarine11.820210.8922
575Shrades11.81612.502
576Betray111.81010.001
577GeneralKup11.8387.893
578jistanidio11.81116.317
579Miregal11.83813.165
580Astor11.8659.236
581SquareRobi11.81612.502
582intchanter11.71872.144
583ScarrSA11.71949.7919
584kynde11.73010.003
585rdplatypus11.7119.091
586Peperc11.71811.112
587prusakolep11.71010.001
588IriTheEerie11.7280.00
589Caricature11.73411.764
590Barfpin11.7214.761
591MtPollux11.6220.00
592Snappedup11.6137.691
593zapzero11.6596.784
594mr0t11.66939.8168
595Aruviel11.6843.573
596deuta11.61010.001
597BlackrayJa11.6684.413
598roberton11.6392.561
599mirolee11.6559.095
600Oblivious11.52177.3716
601Mezmeron11.5429.524
602JdNoa11.51010.001
603CptWinky11.5348.823
604Miriam11.51010.001
605aeneuman11.51612.502
606superjoe11.57010.007
607Nexos11.52108.5718
608beanball7511.5786.415
609DanPlayer11.5150.00
610coggy11.5130.00
611jonawebb11.5653.082
612Affreux11.5575.263
613tanaka11.5110.00
614Corduroy11.5110.00
615enmerkar11.4605.003
616Moxie11.47710.398
617tournatek11.4323.121
618think11.4303.331
619Glenstorm11.41414.292
620n0matr11.4147.141
621JoeBob11.41886.9113
622McGrignr11.42412.503
623Mandevil11.45028.1741
624Laith11.431812.5840
625zeffrin11.43910.264
626JDsuperpro11.4224.551
627Dreadbeef11.41010.001
628sqrt28911.41634.918
629domob11.43611.114
630mjstaw11.41811.112
631toxicuser11.4980.00
632yome11.43112.904
633Weretaco11.4244.171
634Hanna11.4160.00
635Grognor11.4729.727
636progo11.4858.247
637xxxstout11.32611.543
638Theta11.310989.93109
639yuuki11.33910.264
640jnelson114811.3636.354
641Erokh11.35706.8439
642Rashomon11.3287.142
643sumiefication11.3166.251
644Amun11.31010.001
645jarell8811.31414.292
646cephalad00111.31414.292
647Yonge11.3714.233
648Hothraxxa11.323411.5427
649aimbot11.3110.00
650dig4vic11.3150.00
651Gabe11.2128.331
652bradgers11.21618.0713
653Zaus11.2365.562
654Hackett11.2830.00
655Feynman11.2420.00
656foof11.2110.00
657jnielsen11.22213.643
658amanita1up11.2175.881
659EZModeValk11.1591.691
660spl4t11.1180.00
661Snorre11.1190.00
662drygrapenuts11.11240.00
663codemonk11.11348.2111
664tomp11.13910.264
665Quote11.1100.00
666trephine11.1238.702
667TenayaDIV11.15910.176
668Demo11.16113.118
669RuLavan11.12407.0817
670Iceman11.1140.00
671Croupier11.11158.7010
672tuboomafoo11.1156.671
673ambclams11.13338.7129
67415k11.1195.261
675SnobRule11.0214.761
67610ftpole11.0449.094
677pestilence11.0238.702
678nimsumzero11.01556.4510
679AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
680Kuromatsu11.0333.031
681contrary11.0378.113
682hacchan11.0521.921
683ZenDeuce211.01010.001
684Jmadman31111.0769.217
685Khaos11.0319.683
686radgy11.01010.001
687Nidan11.0147.141
688makve11.0110.00
689medibot11.0862.332
690Crehl11.0715.634
691malderith11.0684.413
692agreenslimer11.0248.332
693astuto11.02412.503
694Nooks10.92010.002
695wastrel10.92745.1114
696MarlaSinger10.9336.062
697Merlinus10.9385.262
698theDwyerdude10.9258.002
699weed10.91978.6317
700morphism10.93312.124
701stumblySF10.92291.313
702Galadrial10.99810.2010
703flambo10.91454.146
704Dimro10.9100.00
705swegen10.9365.562
706Vilhazarog10.91107.278
707Heilinde10.9490.00
708polom10.92810.713
709McGruff10.9414.882
710efot10.9181310.70194
711bclewis10.81378.0311
712frisky10.8185.561
713pukewolf10.8180.00
714DeathGrunt10.8110.00
715ignignokt10.8119.091
716Bleeko10.85911.867
717Nybes10.83697.0526
718iamdead10.8166.251
719ranchero10.8484.172
720Oikeroi210.8876.906
721hadley10.81010.001
722nogic10.81193.364
723Bethrezen10.8397.693
724austinjim10.8340.00
725ylaruum10.8244.171
726mdl10.8244.171
727OttoGermai10.8385.262
728Kassoon10.8147.141
729Rokker10.83512.288
730snen10.8550.00
731Giles10.8214.761
732Mekkis10.71129.8211
733jleinonen10.77412.169
734jonboy10.7400.00
735runcsf10.7140.00
736micromoog10.75510.916
737Anne10.7248.332
738swisdak10.7412.441
739Jareeta10.7412.441
740hagfish10.7504.002
741Keksi10.71010.001
742opz10.71010.001
743Odoaker10.71010.001
744paddlins10.7535.663
745drjebusPhD10.7137.691
746cs5010.72910.343
747mhilhors110.7220.00
748alexrp10.72810.713
749Mijae10.72810.713
750Ugluk10.72085.7712
751Sudilos10.71346.729
752Shadow277810.6370.00
753Leather10.61046.737
754EidoDfV10.6440.00
755Biski10.6449.094
756Aykavil10.6119.091
757Ermenguer10.6878.057
758anticlimatic10.617011.1819
759dragonizer10.61693.556
760dazjw10.6185.561
761noizhead10.6185.561
762VoiceOfReason10.61325.307
763Ninalein10.6659.236
764humbug10.62288.3319
765darkmiz10.6685.884
766catthedd10.61711.762
767toplay10.62255.3312
768f00bar10.6894.494
769plant10.6254.001
770lilmouse10.6348.823
771Klax10.61811.112
772rlbond8610.6568.935
773ssandv10.61906.8413
774Sec4210.5628.065
775Garote10.5156.671
776jayg10.5345.882
777recycle10.51566.4110
778smileybyte10.5230.00
779zuzak10.5640.00
780Twonk10.5414.882
781munsonea10.52595.4114
782hagfishb10.5424.762
783misterfox10.5147.141
784Luminia10.5147.141
785Udosdottir10.51397.1910
786smeghead10.5378.113
787j210.5581.721
788groceryboy10.5254.001
789GaryOlson10.5156.671
790gurr10.51132.653
791Helsbecter10.5378.113
79282K310.5707.145
793intx1410.41283.124
794ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
795VicViper10.411177.5284
796Chunktest210.4490.00
797elemel10.41414.292
798eremite10.4641.561
799PingtheMer10.4550.00
800zania310.4175.881
801staplegun10.42794.6613
802froggey10.41792.234
803Wolfechu10.44375.9526
804Cypi10.411311.5013
805Frigg10.4375.412
806jokeserver10.4484.172
807aqva10.41711.762
808Monomer10.34010.004
809jgardner10.3263.851
810Dougster10.3583.452
811corny10.31414.967
812Grund10.3128.331
813greencardamom10.3330.00
814Nelennath10.31168.6210
815MaryHadALittle10.34026.9728
816Triamis10.33064.9015
817sleepsort10.3837.236
818molesworth10.3160.00
819pillager3710.3539.435
820Jonadab10.32033.457
821pingpong10.3535.663
822Frelghra10.3533.772
823neilz10.31351.482
824Dwarin10.3156.671
825Reize10.3928.708
826Jinnora10.3355.712
827SubG10.210936.4070
828teukkam10.2370.00
829doyfest10.2462.171
830aosdict10.22549.0623
831xentac10.2137.691
832Graylight10.21467.5311
833Hjonfing10.2140.00
834deafknight10.2156.671
835Rejuvyn10.23511.434
836Bloodnamed10.21010.001
837RuncibleF10.23156.3520
838tohwi10.2365.562
839shevek10.21436.299
840Circle10.2160.00
841leen10.2119.091
842molnar10.2110.00
843nykevin1710.2220.00
844Eben10.226934.05109
845korendian10.2468.704
846YeastInfection10.2128.331
847Hirwi10.2672.992
848Warner10.2452.221
849Gullwhacke10.2137.691
850mule10.11353.705
851Muad10.1588.625
852Indigo10.1156.671
853redfeather10.1244.171
854disciple10.1175.881
855glimz10.1175.881
856dfranke10.12711.113
857Danirijeka10.13898.2332
858CleanSweep10.1400.00
859Caesar10.13426.7323
860Kimu10.1352.861
861anuint10.11402.864
862Thelonious10.1140.00
863roob10.1140.00
864Rombhi10.11135.316
865gruncible10.1293.451
866entreri10.1654.623
867vyedma10.1170.00
868Kaka10.1352.861
869VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
870tafryn10.02365.5113
871aaftm10.01871.072
872philsnow10.0277.412
873PixelRat10.01834.929
874antigravityIII10.0434.652
875dizzylizzy10.02408.3320
876jessek10.05734.8928
877geegz10.09621.3513
878Turnvax10.0119.091
879demimaud10.0752.672
880FIQanbf10.01550.00
881kishi10.0715.634
882Atrocia10.02377.1717
883filippi110.0623.232
884dTheDog10.0296.902
885JudgeWargrave10.0277.412
886lament10.01036.807
887Paiev10.01636.7511
888Scient10.02271.323
889tdrawler11110.0671.491
890Noctar9.95812.077
891SnapDragon9.9195.261
892Drakkysath9.9195.261
893delius19679.91612.502
894splode9.9150.00
895bose9.917113.7464
896GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
897Tangles9.95086.1031
898tomjones9.9119.091
899Turgor9.9515.883
900dimitri10249.9205.001
901popopudding9.9100.00
902mrboo9.9205.001
903prosd9.9577.024
904rm31549.9180.00
905darkfeline9.9355.712
906Caethan9.9348.823
907mrusinki9.9250.00
908sirgroovy9.9254.001
909AdamMil9.9775.194
910firemonkey9.910379.93103
911sarastus9.91865.9111
912Synertia9.91074.675
913darkdashed9.8333.031
914Snaugh9.8137.691
915spanna9.8137.691
916Dagny9.8130.00
917muffley9.82784.6813
918StevieTest9.8444.552
919Maldraedio9.81811.112
920itsmylife9.8478.514
921verslushie9.8170.00
922CrazyDazed9.8392.561
923CydeWeys9.81566.4110
924Eidolos9.88906.1855
925KingOfMalk9.88010.008
926Ivor9.8166.251
927VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
928auxact19.8190.00
929embers9.810456.5168
930slengtorm9.8147.141
931weston9.8593.392
932Baobab9.8185.561
933Artelis9.8630.00
934poster9.8185.561
935ConDuck9.81811.112
936foobarbaz9.8767.896
937Enmerkar9.81583.165
938enigma7409.81711.762
939Justicar9.8296.902
940johnswamps9.8372.701
941rcs9.8490.00
942Irrenhaus39.8492.041
943Sodomo9.82010.002
944Zeffrin9.8647.815
945tweekeroo9.72770.00
946froggeySF9.7190.00
947C2Talon9.7725.564
948Cugel9.71326.829
949AstroCreep9.7150.00
950chronic9.71201.672
951Caribou9.7156.671
952Fiara9.7220.00
953DarthL33tS9.7836.025
954KingFrost9.7180.00
955Bubbles9.7618.205
956chriss3r9.7283.571
957falzer9.7995.055
958burris9.7375.412
959DarkMistress9.71010.001
960sidisa9.71010.001
961Carla9.7130.00
962Elyssa9.7682.942
963pmc9.7603.332
964The80sNinj9.7914.404
965psychonate9.7250.00
966Dufus9.711776.3775
967Sabazios9.7156.671
968Hendrik9.72711.113
969asub9.7420.00
970Bailey9.7326.252
971SolemnBob9.71976.0912
972MissPrince9.62166.4814
973bushing9.6175.881
974Kilty9.6175.881
975LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
976futdive9.6119.091
977cyanshade9.6323.121
978ieong9.6214.761
979iopred9.6424.762
980ZetaFive9.6180.00
981irfan9.6280.00
982nutzy9.62905.1715
983inlawBiker9.62824.9614
984yaaTar9.6100.00
985lobster9.61409.2913
986Maggie9.6205.001
987anemic9.6672.992
988Somed9.6128.331
989walls9.67836.1348
990j39.62030.491
991amidead9.62611.543
992Variance9.6375.412
993Tuf9.6466.523
994monomachos9.68710.349
995Darthl33t9.6326.252
996Eketek9.6663.032
997Errant9.61166.908
998Winn9.6185.561
999Elgar9.61014.955
1000jarro27839.6402.501
1001solidsnail9.56903.9127
1002Lilac9.5287.142
1003seadog9.51614.978
1004durron5979.525110.3626
1005twitch9.5530.00
1006aaronharsh9.51251.602
1007Darothok9.51095.506
1008Rufferto9.5675.974
1009Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1010MrRight9.5626.454
1011shimei9.52875.5716
1012Hackem9.51010.001
1013NichM9.5100.00
1014samjack9.5120.00
1015Pekovic149.51010.001
1016Gueust9.5462.171
1017bklarson9.5844.764
1018Horemheb9.5180.00
1019rednuf9.5911.101
1020DiveRobin9.5470.00
1021gresk9.5456.673
1022Tormuse9.51628.6414
1023infinigon9.5575.263
1024Strathos9.5195.261
1025Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1026aaxelb9.5817.416
1027carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1028omgpuppies9.5156.671
1029helge9.52643.7910
1030DrJones9.5263.851
1031ike9.52193.207
1032cheyan9.41913.146
1033boonzee9.41312.293
1034IamThem9.4160.00
1035Tedtronic9.4160.00
1036Quass9.4147.141
1037sbryantf9.4336.062
1038Exister9.42816.7619
1039Matong9.4736.855
1040Cupcakus9.4663.032
1041Verbatim9.4270.00
1042koskapa9.4100.00
1043pooter9.41010.001
1044sylvanti9.4100.00
1045rchandra9.4156.671
1046chiaroscur9.41010.001
1047Leramig9.4250.00
1048tyrus9.4482.081
1049mystranger9.45810.00
1050theif9.42273.087
1051EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1052lurch9.41583.806
1053kraxor9.4290.00
1054grest9.4160.00
1055scottw9.4596.784
1056adrianpavone9.4352.861
1057Moriah9.4628.065
1058nhaddict9.4490.00
1059AlexD9.4600.00
1060svigali9.4506.003
1061chuggy9.41715.8510
1062froody9.4575.263
1063Nebix29.3260.00
1064fluxcore9.3382.631
1065Illing9.3925.435
1066epy9.3120.00
1067tamar9.3120.00
1068chendo9.3244.171
1069Halty9.3180.00
1070JustNH9.3280.00
1071DeathsHead9.3637.945
1072escape9.3830.00
1073uncover9.3323.121
1074rebo1239.3137.691
1075astarte9.3130.00
1076Dnalwor9.3502.001
1077joek9.31480.00
1078Ziggurat9.3523.852
1079garycompugeek9.31732.895
1080dmwit9.3258.002
1081Era9.3254.001
1082Kite9.31152.613
1083serme9.3360.00
1084FishFace9.3296.902
1085Danimo9.3776.495
1086rinso9.3882.272
1087Mightyflea9.3110.00
1088mvp9.3303.331
1089mud9.3190.00
1090bobness9.3626.454
1091feras9.2205.001
1092juffowup9.2160.00
1093entro9.2120.00
1094Sensual9.2365.562
1095lanark9.2120.00
1096dsl9.2410.00
1097mintymint9.2370.00
1098MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1099strathmeye9.2214.761
1100zied9.22175.9913
1101digforit9.2470.00
1102nopeus9.2130.00
1103rujasu9.2130.00
1104blindcoder9.2943.193
1105Beavis9.2277.412
1106mazhuxi9.21734.057
1107GrmlyFndsh9.21651.212
1108greeter9.21075.616
1109RevJim9.2704.293
1110SurferRosa9.2147.141
1111funkadil9.2190.00
1112sforzin9.2190.00
1113azzkikr9.22303.488
1114waket9.21395.768
1115dzames9.2240.00
1116benjotron9.2244.171
1117Sylth9.22184.5910
1118Repton9.2156.671
1119jente9.22210.902
1120Finrod9.2420.00
1121gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1122bhldr9.2214.761
1123Kwirq9.2160.00
1124okyada9.27760.131
1125andrej9.22020.501
1126AngryDrake9.2886.826
1127nhburntime9.2110.00
1128moonshine9.2500.00
1129mobx9.213032.0727
1130EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1131heppell9.24833.5217
1132Reksi9.2180.00
1133FenrisUlth9.21511.993
1134Unnngh9.21161.722
1135Redbrook9.2137.691
1136MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1137theifd9.11240.00
1138steveh9.18000.383
1139aseruna9.1234.351
1140rjaguar39.1240.00
1141hail9.13523.9814
1142kefka8109.11593.776
1143EmFi9.11183.394
1144Mortuis9.17914.4235
1145Kuprin9.1975.155
1146nisinirvan9.11863.767
1147Mielas9.1190.00
1148Ammy9.1190.00
1149HaroldHill9.1200.00
1150nelhage9.11010.001
1151Adversary9.1100.00
1152thark9.1417.323
1153hcobb9.1932.152
1154surmak9.1990.00
1155Benzedrine9.1110.00
1156carennh9.1120.00
1157aRandomHero9.11702.354
1158tammis9.1500.00
1159Kiofhe9.11224.926
1160misterfrog9.1862.332
1161SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1162otakon9.1933.233
1163Dejona9.1166.251
1164yoz9.1484.172
1165Problem9.11335.267
1166gelrath9.19267.3468
1167nalleman9.1365.562
1168Zee9.1195.261
1169Aximili9.0841.191
1170BlueShade9.0254.001
1171Nostradumbass9.05055.7429
1172NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1173knnn9.07306.8550
1174GeoffPeterson9.0313.231
1175EAKugler9.0620.00
1176sabaki9.01086.487
1177nailbunny9.05167.9541
1178roskilde9.03171.585
1179Sudgy9.01555.819
1180casdiver9.0170.00
1181Alborland9.0412.441
1182init29.01910.532
1183SM2k9.0137.691
1184reticulate9.01783.937
1185emunson9.0220.00
1186CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1187Stormwind9.01280.00
1188Dain9.0834.824
1189zeronine9.0616.564
1190krajan159.0549.265
1191Umeko9.01803.336
1192Jiffy9.0417.323
1193Mrabsence9.0333.031
1194Mushroomi9.015586.93108
1195RainKing9.0533.772
1196Qwell9.0692.902
1197proof8.9190.00
1198zefciu8.9741.351
1199library8.9180.00
1200Wan8.9170.00
1201nooodl8.92363.819
1202Kjoery8.9641.561
1203Ludi8.9166.251
1204Invicta8.9166.251
1205erid8.9771.301
1206lulzstein8.9140.00
1207Xelmar8.9904.444
1208djm8.9626.454
1209saempylae8.9730.00
1210somegeek8.9560.00
1211mrtaco1288.9772.602
1212Mouce8.9220.00
1213Nubkilla8.9224.551
1214Shakers8.9110.00
1215gemrath8.9320.00
1216martinez8.9957.377
1217steveyo8.9420.00
1218Anatinus8.9100.00
1219JoeinLA8.91010.001
1220Gomory8.91010.001
1221bruhns8.9595.083
1222stenno8.925975.01130
1223tooeasy8.9290.00
1224Hermiod8.91090.00
1225W0mbat8.9714.233
1226borowski8.9422.381
1227Giruga8.9320.00
1228MintChip8.9464.352
1229SGrunt8.96622.1114
1230jasonshalott8.91664.828
1231eggzz8.91293.104
1232Eeme8.9273.701
1233mr698.8200.00
1234gia8.8738.226
1235nefigah8.8260.00
1236Gaulgath8.8951.051
1237robfin8.8573.512
1238salade8.8254.001
1239DFVLed8.8810.00
1240Baka8.81482.033
1241Mikael8.8120.00
1242Wilmore8.8820.00
1243Ulik8.8110.00
1244MikeyP8.8596.784
1245Twilight8.8160.00
1246brook8.8160.00
1247484848.8790.00
1248Anjou8.8210.00
1249Zitro8.85053.1716
1250Rishu8.8360.00
1251Jeeves8.81185.937
1252Akuun8.8873.453
1253zyith8.8205.001
1254moussamban8.8293.451
1255robomancer8.8293.451
1256Qweqwag8.84150.00
1257Konstantin8.81824.959
1258nht8.811171.6118
1259Rapunzel8.8147.141
1260andyzammy8.8741.351
1261BlindPig8.8412.441
1262p28.8500.00
1263Eidosake8.8180.00
1264krikat8.8360.00
1265iconochasm8.8180.00
1266Archeologist8.8185.561
1267ahpla8.82102.385
1268wabbit8.8628.065
1269apic8.8663.032
1270lp8.82028.9118
1271pentapod8.8267.692
1272elsuperjefe8.8342.941
1273Roadrunner28.8170.00
1274mon88.81090.921
1275Moggie8.82333.869
1276BotLobsta8.8200.00
1277Simetrical8.7436.983
1278taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1279NatsoTD8.7862.332
1280partytime8.71832.194
1281Mystakaphoros8.7890.00
1282tdrawler258.7500.00
1283jute8.7234.351
1284kartung8.7874.604
1285ctaboir8.78113.8231
1286JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1287DumbDumb8.7511.961
1288berock2128.7400.00
1289kryslon8.71277.8710
1290zste8.71743.456
1291gorffey8.7290.00
1292dreadpirate8.73505.1418
1293KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1294Sefar8.7185.561
1295matthewtwo8.7254.001
1296jbauman8.7641.561
1297Shabby8.71066.607
1298kestrel8.7280.00
1299lakos8.7214.761
1300rjpower8.7140.00
1301jhill8.71854.869
1302Frylock8.71454.837
1303gblack8.71883.727
1304sorear8.74713.6117
1305sumnerh8.7170.00
1306Squigs8.71126.257
1307shimato8.7742.702
1308Asmodean8.71614.978
1309Nifrith8.71140.881
1310Veloso8.71010.001
1311Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1312minimejosh8.7205.001
1313rcmiv18.7721.391
1314spacegctc8.7492.041
1315spacegctc28.7580.00
1316Naru8.71192.523
1317Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1318lowlife8.7190.00
1319Henshin8.7190.00
1320sawbones8.7385.262
1321Gronwy8.7631.591
1322yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1323ablotial8.73210.00
1324Zadkiel8.7283.571
1325icyValk778.7340.00
1326tiding8.71543.255
1327Garoad8.71192.523
1328aubilenon8.7156.671
1329Daenerys8.7362.781
1330minegoat8.7480.00
1331hoskyrie8.7120.00
1332sailias8.7120.00
1333Dal478.7440.00
1334WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1335Kupopo8.71345.978
1336mucca8.71283.124
1337BaghwanB8.75200.191
1338rostov8.7260.00
1339towo8.7263.851
1340neutrolino8.7922.172
1341cunt8.6310.00
13420verlord8.6626.454
1343Fana8.6250.00
1344shevek7128.6224.551
1345NateTheNate8.6119.091
1346sortaeb8.64340.00
1347Tactii8.62212.716
1348twit6668.61550.00
1349Byrel8.6515.883
1350Abraxas8.6675.974
1351spline19868.6670.00
1352mrnethack8.6240.00
1353Xylaria8.61401.432
1354Zebidee8.6583.452
1355braindance8.6712.822
1356Naturalist8.6214.761
1357beeull8.6130.00
1358alexbrooks8.6185.561
1359TheSpeech8.61872.144
1360fated8.66822.2015
1361Necronopticous8.62013.487
1362Lyss8.61792.234
1363Derusting8.62010.002
1364Pellegrino8.6474.262
1365zimzimzim8.6273.701
1366Stevie38.61643.055
1367jmr18.6220.00
1368Jewmander8.6224.551
1369chied8.62385.4613
1370SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1371Barouf8.6120.00
1372Retos8.6120.00
1373Karukef8.6913.303
1374AliLiPona8.61316.118
1375Steve08.6951.051
1376l3enny8.6830.00
1377cratchit8.6330.00
1378Lutwidge8.6147.141
1379arakasi8.6140.00
1380ihatesoldiera8.62695.5815
1381Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1382arctenito8.62166.9415
1383adonidas8.61740.00
1384Alaithia8.6456.673
1385Elron8.68887.5567
1386Andur8.53583.0711
1387herovit8.5682.942
1388Whatproblem8.52833.5310
1389SmashFan20058.56797.9554
1390Braulifoux8.5434.652
1391StaticFien8.5583.452
1392savagelichen8.5150.00
1393delsenora8.51661.202
1394yoos8.5365.562
1395justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1396YGingras8.5365.562
1397suid8.5190.00
1398weziman8.54412.9513
1399Gary8.51004.004
1400Sport8.5293.451
1401revamped8.51263.174
1402Moonshade8.5333.031
1403Cholfo8.51656.0610
1404bogusmonster8.5410.00
1405Shoy8.5550.00
1406thebuckley8.5571.751
1407phreed8.51501.332
1408sponters8.5889.098
1409Raroy8.5120.00
1410Joomoi8.5140.00
1411todirep8.5147.141
1412D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1413Violist8.53843.3913
1414Amarth8.5395.132
1415Randonneur28.5370.00
1416JVarner8.51610.621
1417swan8.5933.233
1418Cheeta8.510040.00
1419Hestermani8.5422.381
1420soulfreshner8.5190.00
1421Crowther8.52714.4312
1422Webmant8.5306.672
1423MadMonk8.51657.2712
1424astarmain8.5150.00
1425Qutri8.51081.852
1426garycompug8.5525.773
1427Fungeecide8.5130.00
1428peperc28.5130.00
1429mic8.5355.712
1430Quandary8.5462.171
1431allthebirds8.5119.091
1432FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1433pangolin8.5110.00
1434jfactor8.51720.00
1435NoPleaseNo8.5734.113
1436maxxi8.4293.451
1437Elreth8.4180.00
1438Iri8.4273.701
1439Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1440Noof428.41293.104
1441opaTou8.4219.522
1442Thexeter8.4140.00
1443Anat8.4287.142
1444nekojita8.4147.141
1445yvm8.42781.444
1446pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1447Crassworm8.43172.217
1448tempest8.42371.694
1449burpie8.4624.843
1450mkdaley1978.4240.00
1451elbie8.4240.00
1452lia358.4120.00
1453swamplantern8.4128.331
1454NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1455fleacircus8.4170.00
1456dtsund8.4348.823
1457vhorthor8.4170.00
1458Entih8.4610.00
1459Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1460tra6s8.4270.00
1461laughlorien8.4273.701
1462Toan8.4100.00
1463muhero8.4156.671
1464dbanethacker8.4100.00
1465kanemalakos8.41304.626
1466Chuggnutt8.4700.00
1467Arista8.41010.001
1468jericson8.4100.00
1469RanNumJim8.4258.002
1470Hank8.43194.0813
1471Pilbeam28.4263.851
1472FalseLobster8.41205.006
1473DfVRobin8.4340.00
1474leonardr8.4342.941
1475zem8.419750.8116
1476KurtGirdle8.4422.381
1477JoshJ8.4500.00
1478Jhelren8.41840.541
1479seatown8.4244.171
1480garbled8.4715.634
1481darel8.43244.3214
1482balth8.4110.00
1483named8.4119.091
1484chessnuts8.42664.8913
1485novacat8.4863.493
1486Tuomola8.4250.00
1487Talia8.4780.00
1488Xafe8.41620.621
1489trex8.4140.00
1490murrayjames8.4147.141
1491Galdor8.44150.241
1492Angcrist8.31001.001
1493richard28.3405.002
1494Banquo8.3238.702
1495zew8.3555.453
1496urbax28.31223.284
1497intx138.31832.194
1498neko8.31981.012
1499FixedPoint8.3772.602
1500PeterGFin8.3770.00
1501aaronharsh28.3210.00
1502charlie146908.3273.701
1503MarshallCV8.3120.00
1504tweden8.3120.00
1505ridenhour8.3692.902
1506LeeBee8.32870.702
1507dolio8.3714.233
1508GiMo8.3680.00
1509Simokon8.32642.276
1510sorgefied8.31090.921
1511Yoshitan8.3160.00
1512AlphaQ8.35063.5618
1513erikvolson8.3293.451
1514shevek7098.3714.233
1515ddt8.3420.00
1516careless8.3137.691
1517crwbot8.3561.791
1518bendero8.32390.00
1519Likvidy8.3100.00
1520bis8.3641.561
1521Taiza8.31711.762
1522WoCoNation8.3175.881
1523comptril8.38884.0536
1524alica8.3244.171
1525Holmes8.3140.00
1526unfitforspace8.3280.00
1527scottk8.35602.3213
1528art8.32445.3313
1529allanb8.336552.2482
1530Spiritia8.3180.00
1531imadork8.33203.1210
1532Rhino10068.3224.551
1533carabet8.3110.00
1534MrPeeps8.31183.394
1535runsAlot8.3263.851
1536Burrrrp8.31170.851
1537Greybeard8.31853.787
1538gwaihir8.3195.261
1539Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1540Minutes8.3310.00
1541Terrapin8.3316.452
1542JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1543merget8.21923.126
1544stelegrey8.22121.894
1545bismatum8.22093.838
1546nethackguy8.21782.254
1547physicsmatt8.21385.077
15482five68.22186.4214
1549MiR8.2130.00
1550arthack8.24793.9719
1551PJ8.24202.149
1552DrabEmordnilap8.2273.701
1553dragonchild8.21530.00
1554Axon8.2634.763
1555ptomato8.2273.701
1556ahlfors8.2695.804
1557mightyflynn8.2140.00
1558qouroquis8.2280.00
1559Nathel8.2387.893
1560bweir8.27380.00
1561Mugwhy8.2254.001
1562Nebix8.21553.235
1563ujicha8.2150.00
1564auxact58.2150.00
1565rizi8.2407.503
1566geegee8.2313.231
1567meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1568Spelric8.22347.6918
1569Grrr8.23684.6217
1570haole8.2430.00
1571axial8.2702.862
1572KissanAabato8.21740.571
1573doomgaze8.2440.00
1574CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1575maybemegan8.2224.551
1576tempest678.2731.371
1577Elliott8.22123.307
1578lpo8.2940.00
1579scorch38.2120.00
1580Tibal8.2180.00
1581pinky8.2120.00
1582castaeb8.2750.00
1583elektron8.26441.7111
1584Hellzon8.21083.704
1585premkoala8.2963.123
1586huskerdont8.211760.435
1587Dubanka8.22513.198
1588contextclo8.2390.00
1589sturmtiger8.2137.691
1590opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1591Celeste8.2605.003
1592zarakstan8.1340.00
1593wadesmill8.1342.941
1594Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1595stubblyhead8.1352.861
1596sboros28.1210.00
1597newfinger8.12924.7914
1598Presswt8.1520.00
1599KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1600lindenr8.11231.632
1601Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1602dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1603jkatsuya8.1240.00
1604Andalou8.1166.251
1605Bleem8.1573.512
1606addps4cat8.1745.414
1607whopdicker8.12060.972
1608hvilotl8.1680.00
1609ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1610Sally8.1510.00
1611Sky53798.1991.011
1612kana18.1462.171
1613argiopeweb8.11482.704
1614efw8.1661.521
1615Keff8.1661.521
1616parenstate8.1392.561
1617mopegolem8.1200.00
1618maxinsky8.1100.00
1619Galt8.1303.331
1620TacoBell8.1200.00
1621k3ut1i8.1862.332
1622obman8.1672.992
1623snhmibby8.12884.1712
1624Woldsom8.1365.562
1625Eucytus8.1244.171
1626ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1627SSDQB8.1482.081
1628Otonashi8.1984.084
1629Dmitri8.1250.00
1630vata8.1130.00
1631sebs428.1392.561
1632qcdevil8.1130.00
1633bitglue8.1270.00
1634ketarax8.11781.122
1635musicdemon8.11510.661
1636sbinder8.1140.00
1637Nerin8.12583.499
1638Croaker8.11470.681
1639Everdying28.1156.671
1640mirage8.1150.00
1641a438.19990.101
1642ldog8.1160.00
1643Veyori8.12973.039
1644Tenebrys8.11160.00
1645rndr8.1340.00
1646Mongrel8.14880.412
1647gmonsquare8.1570.00
1648Aetolus8.1190.00
1649Palmucci8.1205.001
1650corick8.0661.521
1651sterling8.02910.692
1652ylmson8.01432.103
1653VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1654jspin8.0293.451
1655tav8.0323.121
1656monkier8.0360.00
1657tkhmvs8.0410.00
1658Jawn8.06352.8318
1659smitty8.02671.123
1660Hahodo8.01106.367
1661btt8.06753.7025
1662draeklae8.0720.00
1663Phnogg8.02806.7919
1664QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1665JAssassin8.05644.2624
1666iceburner8.0156.671
1667Mellon8.0100.00
1668zeugmatic8.0224.551
1669iamanewt8.0395.132
1670pftbest8.0195.261
1671Feezo8.0195.261
1672Rhianne8.0160.00
1673illing8.0190.00
1674peper8.0150.00
1675mayor8.0205.001
1676SalamanderJ8.0385.262
1677Aelig8.0466.523
1678Altair8.0110.00
1679STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1680viktor8.0140.00
1681horsecock8.0130.00
1682Thanatos118.0100.00
1683ilseman8.0195.261
1684teafest8.0670.00
1685SokoPriest8.0137.691
1686Arnibald8.02544.7212
1687scheijan8.02543.549
1688Zauren8.01204.175
1689tufoop8.02382.947
1690foosh8.03496.0221
1691tubsy8.01091.832
1692wnd8.0405.002
1693Wimpy8.01884.799
1694daydreamer8.03591.957
1695Zombie8.02662.266
1696Martibs8.0280.00
1697pizzle8.01431.402
1698Chunky568.0442.271
1699WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1700amigadave7.9380.00
1701scyther7.9195.261
1702Aleyn7.9380.00
1703WedgeRedTwo7.91070.00
1704alleszumir7.9170.00
1705Nekrom7.92422.075
1706Cborne7.9156.671
1707benshee7.92471.624
1708Victim7.9140.00
1709nessi7.9140.00
1710pf52347.9130.00
1711luciusmilloy7.9380.00
1712doviende7.91140.881
1713BugHunter7.92691.865
1714jthack7.91201.672
1715jonathanv7.9240.00
1716JeffL7.9120.00
1717Goton5647.91580.631
1718subject7.91120.00
17193rdMurd7.92213.177
1720forque7.91523.295
1721Yohumbus7.91010.001
1722Quinine7.9100.00
1723tmaddox7.9944.264
17245thSetPin7.92522.787
1725wons7.93523.9814
1726Zapwai7.91370.00
1727Mandos7.91820.00
1728durak7.9273.701
1729deathdruid7.91170.00
1730Asp7.9452.221
1731crimson177.92173.698
1732Copernicus7.9520.00
1733db48x7.9260.00
1734steam7.9520.00
1735Crackle437.9260.00
1736ahyvarin7.9170.00
1737fredward7.9250.00
1738Horcrux7.9244.171
1739Tehsapper7.91352.964
1740pfn7.93652.7410
1741dredd7.92470.401
1742JD37.91073.744
1743Abadu7.9156.671
1744sycophant7.9454.442
1745lasersandwich7.91992.014
1746Drahkken7.9510.00
1747mfactor7.93670.271
1748Nimuialwing7.91420.00
1749LordVector7.91062.833
1750DaveV7.9140.00
1751Eidolol7.9560.00
1752shevek7077.9140.00
1753Bunsen7.9140.00
1754aiki7.9342.941
1755jasonshalo7.92762.908
1756bandicot7.8464.352
1757Gallicrow7.8130.00
1758MeganVictoria7.8561.791
1759JVH7.8185.561
1760Waloo7.8185.561
1761eragg07.8180.00
1762Persephone7.8872.302
1763Antidox7.8741.351
1764idoru7.8511.961
1765OldGuy7.812893.3443
1766Erynon7.8500.00
1767Aapo7.84542.8613
1768echoneptune7.8110.00
1769RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
1770Jahe7.82142.345
1771spekode7.8712.822
1772jkt7.8387.893
1773LadyinRed7.8323.121
1774resty7.8160.00
1775groff7.81223.284
1776jason87.8210.00
1777Eidofest7.81100.00
1778beelchalot7.8260.00
1779sentr7.8310.00
1780Shadoo7.8930.00
1781Dolly7.8360.00
1782snaggletoo7.8462.171
1783lloyd7.8100.00
1784Isolde7.8150.00
1785Hayduke8657.8350.00
1786Sluggoman7.811794.0748
1787Sandistg7.8240.00
1788p17.8860.00
1789gorff7.8382.631
1790Change7.8521.921
1791goros7.813511.5521
1792miraage7.8851.181
1793vfactor7.8660.00
1794roxuss7.81020.00
1795kmyst7.82883.129
1796Bakshish7.8410.00
1797Nautilus7.8811.231
1798elfishly7.8751.331
1799Numaed7.81500.671
1800zeek0077.8224.551
1801Ronin897.82000.501
1802timorl7.8130.00
1803fragmites7.82031.974
1804plorkwort7.81720.00
1805kessa7.8170.00
1806zlod7.83770.271
1807maroonman7.8420.00
1808elguapo7.8293.451
1809smith7.8330.00
1810Pigbuster7.8782.562
1811edios7.81273.154
1812Squishy7.84262.3510
1813Gadora7.8200.00
1814Hiroga7.8160.00
1815Prowler7.73064.2513
1816jackastral7.7510.00
1817mrfart7.7273.701
1818Steel12aven7.7230.00
1819cchero7.7238.702
1820Sasha7.7230.00
1821jupelius7.71074.675
1822jeremiahL7.7685.884
1823ton7.7944.264
1824Ostaf7.7754.003
1825cornix7.7156.671
1826TheGame207.75884.7628
1827Kwahn7.7339.093
1828Madralf7.72913.7811
1829Remvaras7.7180.00
1830RanElfFem7.7460.00
1831Morrt7.7283.571
1832tyomalu7.7140.00
1833bin87.7140.00
1834pizzasgood7.7210.00
1835Shanoyu7.7691.451
1836AlienOddity7.7310.00
1837shevek7117.7240.00
1838Elvenverb7.7170.00
1839f0e7.71393.605
1840Qhaz7.74810.623
1841garamir7.7981.021
1842Thrawcheld7.7670.00
18431lluminate7.71005.005
1844shmapty7.71302.313
1845wpwood7.7100.00
1846richlowe7.7760.00
1847slaw420697.7793.803
1848rangerette7.7230.00
1849237.7365.562
1850pokepoke27.7751.331
1851wazow7.7137.691
1852Aemaeth7.7510.00
1853rcx7.7195.261
1854Buh7.7660.00
1855TriupLauro7.7220.00
1856kwirqy7.7940.00
1857sloughr7.7254.001
1858ascend137.7250.00
1859Vic7.7287.142
1860rain7.7961.041
1861Follador7.7911.101
1862uniquename7.7210.00
1863rmei7.7150.00
1864robbi7.7570.00
1865yoyoma7.7180.00
1866jemilon7.7180.00
1867snk7.7120.00
1868MightyDog7.72141.403
1869soulfreshn7.7472.131
1870Kuji7.7350.00
1871idrug7.7550.00
1872mcmanus7.7260.00
1873anteater7.73002.678
1874ArchRaker7.6170.00
1875InstantLoser7.6480.00
1876benstpierre7.6140.00
1877ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
1878UranusHz7.6110.00
1879phouchg7.6110.00
1880craig7.61170.00
1881quamisha7.6380.00
1882swooboo7.6270.00
1883otherjesse7.6860.00
1884Tocksin17.61882.134
1885earphie7.61343.735
1886Moriarty7.63400.592
1887eigensplat7.6320.00
1888neonbird7.6244.171
1889joc7.61081.852
1890RoundRobin7.63292.749
1891HariKari7.6210.00
1892lftl7.6890.00
1893hackedhead7.63971.516
1894Fizzy7.6137.691
1895kaomte7.6130.00
1896bebing7.64432.2610
1897Adine7.6820.00
1898TedP7.67833.9631
1899Drucifer7.61831.092
1900brendanleahy7.63760.00
1901Doobz7.6430.00
1902hmmm7.6585.173
1903mitreego7.61763.416
1904evottaja7.61333.765
1905Olrun7.6100.00
1906HairModel7.6300.00
1907zanzammar7.6450.00
1908xav7.6350.00
1909froodwoord7.6450.00
1910glisignoli7.69171.5314
1911Tou7.6823.663
1912brisywisy7.6620.00
1913jasontaeb7.61030.00
1914deb7.61030.00
1915Chris77.63011.665
1916hyoukokun7.6440.00
1917Bodrick7.6442.271
1918StZvlkx7.6882.272
1919twotales7.6170.00
1920RichardRahl7.6175.881
1921forcetc7.6800.00
1922notMax7.6240.00
1923n8tron7.6553.642
1924PinCushion7.6190.00
1925lyst7.6190.00
1926fiftyvolts7.6195.261
1927Lingo7.6260.00
1928Meoorf7.6852.352
1929halogen7.61391.442
1930netrarc17.64531.999
1931Mysta7.61033.884
1932Gevalt7.6420.00
1933camelspiders7.6771.301
1934jcooper7.6210.00
1935elcyberGot7.6424.762
1936Mekk3607.6372.701
1937rarr7.6392.561
1938Shadark7.6166.251
1939kuryakin7.6160.00
1940thunderbuttons7.6916.596
1941Vroon7.62571.173
1942sk98517.6250.00
1943telegarn7.61451.382
1944fxenakis7.61150.00
1945ManaUser7.6273.701
1946CupidStunt7.6180.00
1947mose7.6740.00
1948Adams7.66824.2529
1949ix7.61144.395
1950jmackellar7.51790.561
1951pink9997.5110.00
1952drkp7.5220.00
1953DonPedro7.5333.031
1954RikaFurude7.5330.00
1955Fangald7.5110.00
1956Fury16717.53204.0613
1957SaxxonPike7.53691.636
1958nomisjd7.5240.00
1959KTWissen7.5852.352
1960vr0p7.51351.482
1961xammux7.5372.701
1962xiaomai7.51870.00
1963Kawu777.54272.8112
1964Doak7.5130.00
1965Jared7.52852.116
1966ramus7.53963.7915
1967bsdi7.5430.00
1968sispille7.52450.00
1969Donna7.53860.00
1970bentron7.5150.00
1971smarmy7.51573.185
1972DoScythes7.51571.272
1973WebWeasel7.5520.00
1974bollo7.51660.00
1975tragicus7.54022.7411
1976Klintos7.52012.495
1977atheist7.5330.00
1978apathy0o07.51671.803
1979Ensis7.5352.861
1980hokuto7.5350.00
1981twosixtyseven7.5390.00
1982Anerag7.52464.4711
1983TeopoErwen7.58880.00
1984Mind7.54482.9013
1985jeddy007.51100.911
1986SpiceMan7.53301.525
1987chalkdust7.51050.00
1988Avios7.5120.00
1989ky7.5320.00
1990asloane7.5120.00
1991tedwiles7.5140.00
1992Kairos7.5100.00
1993meetcodewalker7.5402.501
1994mahandle7.51421.412
1995cheezywhiz7.5224.551
1996Siberys7.5260.00
1997inkoate7.51120.891
1998hackaholic7.5263.851
1999Protocol7.5362.781
2000Tifa7.55672.1212
2001schoolmann7.5752.672
2002compmstr7.52110.471
2003cedar7.5531.891
2004Frobnitz7.5392.561
2005Leknaat7.5333.031
2006dextery7.5330.00
2007procyon7.5580.00
2008fisted7.51751.142
2009derby7.5250.00
2010a2347.52550.391
2011Aisling7.5230.00
2012JMonkey7.5446.823
2013GreatZebu7.5214.761
2014Pointsman7.5633.172
2015syenite7.5190.00
2016Garin7.51951.543
2017KNomad7.5170.00
2018Kalasen7.5474.262
2019crw7.5300.00
2020JMike7.5130.00
2021Phssthpok7.5137.691
2022qratzk7.51283.915
2023Superdongs7.5851.181
2024zero647.5244.171
2025shoecream7.5240.00
2026somerday7.5591.691
2027Smooshy7.53103.5511
2028aayore7.5110.00
2029jfurdell7.5110.00
2030dinming7.5110.00
2031dgiaimo7.5110.00
2032uni7.5420.00
2033Dx7.52100.00
2034viciouswea7.4980.00
2035doytaeb7.410010.00
2036phetus7.44000.251
2037Bedwetter7.48381.079
2038Quashie7.48192.2018
2039rledgist7.4270.00
2040azar7.4180.00
2041Terexen7.4432.331
2042MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2043mvanity7.41210.00
2044phr7.41601.252
2045rednuht7.41994.028
2046Blippy7.4531.891
2047Galton7.4372.701
2048tarzeau7.4840.00
2049BlueWolf7.41560.641
2050Beck7.4260.00
2051occamslasr7.41540.00
2052zid7.47352.4518
2053koitsu7.49050.222
2054dead7.41750.571
2055Finder7.4240.00
2056mcgraw7.4530.00
2057madness7.43591.395
2058Soup7.4410.00
2059Nimue7.4462.171
2060Orbiter7.4340.00
2061PoopBridge7.41122.683
2062wisygig7.4781.281
2063MrMister7.4811.231
2064Saucetenut7.4822.442
2065robinjohnson7.4250.00
2066tjraux037.4100.00
2067piranha7.4156.671
2068Jinsho7.4883.413
2069BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2070WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2071Penguin007.4230.00
2072Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2073arf5557.41871.603
2074init17.4316.452
2075Elijah7.41642.444
2076Fyr7.46452.1714
2077Dak7.42853.169
2078pugilist7.4550.00
2079JackOfClubs7.41104.555
2080qsun7.42573.118
2081Eli7.4714.233
2082Sontag7.4290.00
2083chaunceymo7.4533.772
2084sawTAEB7.41760.00
2085tieria7.4750.00
2086szman7.4670.00
2087Rodnee7.4270.00
2088Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2089TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2090RaTTuS7.4190.00
2091Ore7.4190.00
2092gest7.4195.261
2093Rayston7.42390.421
2094matthewg7.4601.671
2095tarkesus7.43911.024
2096Mordred7.4110.00
2097elixnoir7.4110.00
2098Morgi7.4861.161
2099Webdiver7.4751.331
2100bethefawn7.413782.9841
2101Eidobones7.4140.00
2102lirel7.4140.00
2103dwarin7.42481.213
2104scwizard7.41920.521
2105Darkvomit7.4342.941
2106theonetruegod7.4941.061
2107grogro7.3200.00
2108Crashtest17.3200.00
2109schlitz7.31860.541
2110Heaven7.3260.00
2111DoctorNick7.33562.539
2112alexandern7.3760.00
2113donNiemi7.3470.00
2114DaveMcW7.3951.051
2115friki20157.31250.801
2116Telepathic7.3150.00
2117Sevares7.3120.00
2118gregorah7.3750.00
2119Waltraute7.3631.591
2120xenode7.3390.00
2121dho7.3390.00
2122timf7.31234.075
2123MGN0017.36961.158
2124IQMojo7.3422.381
2125ledge7.32293.067
2126yesennes7.32051.954
2127RedBandit7.3910.00
2128magnulu7.3430.00
2129Krantnejie7.3680.00
2130borax7.3621.611
2131etwilson7.3470.00
2132alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2133Albiino7.3440.00
2134Sconi7.3571.751
2135cfszero7.3870.00
2136tappel7.3680.00
2137rinco7.3130.00
2138pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2139vslashg7.3995.055
2140Cori7.3336.062
2141Amok7.3930.00
2142GiantRobot7.3100.00
2143Xmage7.3100.00
2144tacco7.3801.251
2145MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2146DGMavn7.34031.245
2147WackyPoker7.3370.00
2148darkodark7.3170.00
2149JAH7.3170.00
2150McKaySF7.3340.00
2151Hemperor7.3580.00
2152orenb7.32190.461
2153EtcRobin7.3140.00
2154jientho7.3140.00
2155digijohn7.3280.00
2156NewMoon7.3147.141
2157slate7.3460.00
2158vr00m7.3781.281
2159Scribble7.3680.00
2160hazpaz7.34692.7713
2161Pargon7.31973.056
2162Hrics7.31832.735
2163Alphamale7.31872.144
2164perlzealot7.34221.426
2165schistosomatic7.31522.634
2166androo7.3290.00
2167mithas7.3980.00
2168acullum7.312242.0425
2169Chunky7.3402.501
2170Raynfala7.32893.119
2171JPB0l7.3110.00
2172Azrathud7.3110.00
2173MoxThuring7.37420.675
2174ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2175gman7.3672.992
2176jarnoid7.3560.00
2177patman7.32922.407
2178nethack2ch7.3303.331
2179dverk7.3150.00
2180bigben7.3156.671
2181Anomander7.3150.00
2182gerster7.33574.4816
2183AcEkim7.323841.3031
2184bookwyrm7.3190.00
2185farvei7.3230.00
2186CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2187Mniot7.3792.532
2188kflowers7.24520.00
2189PartyRob7.2120.00
2190Demonbane7.2200.00
2191sohn7.2120.00
2192Wooper7.2882.272
2193eeeq7.2323.121
2194Blight7.21161.722
2195TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2196grapefruit7.21303.855
2197Salvius7.23792.379
2198strtaeb7.21370.00
2199zpmorgan7.2254.001
2200krischan7.2462.171
2201Azgrall7.2420.00
2202stonewall7.2380.00
2203blaz7.2340.00
2204Cheekio7.2735.484
2205reid7.24580.442
2206Jims7.2260.00
2207irdnam7.2130.00
2208unc0nnected7.2130.00
2209collir7.2350.00
2210novicenovice7.2224.551
2211LouisRSlug7.2402.501
2212TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2213cognificent7.23220.00
2214heath7.2180.00
2215joedralliam7.2180.00
2216willlem7.21221.642
2217Trann7.2730.00
2218Gnut7.2460.00
2219quokka7.2280.00
2220Ilbis7.2283.571
2221EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2222Delazar7.2140.00
2223Giltair7.2147.141
2224327.21172.563
2225tocksin17.2610.00
2226Daiph7.22720.00
2227teximon7.2392.561
2228Namird7.21183.394
2229dvers7.2350.00
2230APnethack7.21050.00
2231robotsari7.2150.00
2232perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2233MadCow7.2200.00
2234bradley7.2200.00
2235Tsingi7.25810.523
2236m00se7.22963.3810
2237zdude2557.21434.907
2238initpri7.21144.395
2239fangorrn7.22141.874
2240Cstain7.2682.942
2241GagarinX7.2742.702
2242jballanc7.21543.906
2243Kusma7.21244.035
2244StatueSurfer7.24180.00
2245jaagup7.2490.00
2246776f73657.2110.00
2247Deimos7.2110.00
2248bianca7.2110.00
2249cortexstack7.2440.00
2250jawtaeb7.25880.00
2251jtn7.24582.4011
2252Averin7.27303.5626
2253beholder127.2581.721
2254ripjack7.21131.772
2255somerdaym7.2120.00
2256PowerDerp7.2420.00
2257Roke7.21561.282
2258qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2259cassos7.2420.00
2260solex7.2240.00
2261Ingavar7.23720.813
2262OrangeCat7.2180.00
2263Aleron7.24540.221
2264Beegee7.2370.00
2265fakepass7.2934.304
2266scorchbot7.2310.00
2267ennui7.2254.001
2268Daemonin7.22880.00
2269burn247.21334.516
2270tenbeers7.21271.572
2271wijk7.21020.981
2272RStoppable7.22430.822
2273casdiver37.2640.00
2274skipdog1727.2912.202
2275idiotmeat7.2520.00
2276koyaan7.26431.097
2277Tiigon7.21050.00
2278Shteef7.2330.00
2279Wahzor7.2601.671
2280sprankton7.1872.302
2281Spuds7.11762.274
2282mtl7.11973.056
2283Asdolin7.1410.00
2284parre7.12292.185
2285arxanas7.11740.571
2286gonr7.12170.461
2287dmerget7.1140.00
2288rtv7.1147.141
2289sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2290codswallop7.11330.00
2291fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2292darya7.13570.281
2293dumdumcoo7.12080.962
2294gmenzel7.1800.00
2295dimitri3017.11531.312
2296redcrab7.1220.00
2297Hydro7.14201.436
2298GMy7.1591.691
2299danrod9997.1150.00
2300fry7.1300.00
2301ThaGuy7.11310.761
2302leafdog7.1310.00
2303Ruebezahl7.11326.068
2304Revenant17.1390.00
2305Nucleid7.11511.322
2306Belle7.1490.00
2307Zarcon7.12460.411
2308anaraug7.12320.431
23090l3shka7.1250.00
2310elvestinkle7.1250.00
2311xaiph7.137730.00
2312Xiebot7.1760.00
2313jismay7.1850.00
2314Silver437.11700.00
2315Steff7.12901.725
2316h2g27.16380.473
2317Gloumard7.1260.00
2318selfless7.1270.00
2319hacken7.11171.712
2320Genesys7.1650.00
2321Netrarc7.16791.6211
2322Action7.11702.354
2323SokoRogue7.1195.261
2324spleen7.12011.002
2325GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2326onewayness7.1100.00
2327JLDohm7.1100.00
2328jangler7.1300.00
2329rhr7.1100.00
2330LaughingGn7.1100.00
2331JetSetWill7.11620.621
2332noty7.11853.787
2333NeoStarr7.11441.392
2334thyth7.1313.231
2335ThunderChi7.1420.00
2336APN7.1530.00
2337OtherJesse7.11810.00
2338xenobog7.1660.00
2339TjyvenG7.1110.00
2340jstrunk7.11811.102
2341pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2342aardvarkj7.112930.395
2343Oreoboros7.1120.00
2344jeremysp7.1600.00
2345stral7.1120.00
2346lumbert7.1120.00
2347pilkington7.1500.00
2348Eskarra7.12250.00
2349gunslinger7.1882.272
2350zen07.1380.00
2351Katarina7.1657.695
2352Pkunk7.1130.00
2353Harkins7.1270.00
2354dingo7.13800.00
2355trane36407.1551.821
2356Gurgurak7.1280.00
2357neverwin7.1140.00
2358Jusaz7.1140.00
2359Tiryon7.1570.00
2360Urhousut7.11460.681
2361lokili7.1156.671
2362geee7.1150.00
2363Roxus7.12310.00
2364dangerousben7.11283.915
2365Abramos7.11133.544
2366bond7.1170.00
2367dispressa7.11550.00
2368TacoBill7.12110.952
2369mazin7.1882.272
2370Moonsong7.1531.891
2371hass7.1710.00
2372Moebius7.1891.121
2373lljkPky7.1590.00
2374dverx7.0600.00
2375Blasterfire7.0200.00
2376ironlizard7.0630.00
2377Clu7.0430.00
2378alf687.0440.00
2379Carlsbad7.01262.383
2380KaiHerd7.02800.361
2381flipdagger7.0263.851
2382Silvyn7.01863.767
2383Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2384APN27.0290.00
2385bourland7.01231.632
2386Serenity7.0310.00
2387Duskshadow7.0721.391
2388berise7.0382.631
2389Congressma7.09560.212
2390Thrumwait7.0881.141
2391captmorgan7.0510.00
23926candles7.0590.00
2393khiijol7.03202.819
2394codehero7.0752.672
2395SameGreatP7.02411.664
2396topstone017.0910.00
2397Futilius7.08451.1810
2398Pendejo7.0120.00
2399meritone7.0210.00
2400Mylar7.0170.00
2401Cleese7.0100.00
2402GrayWander7.0140.00
2403Ilor7.0691.451
2404streyker7.0140.00
2405462377.0230.00
2406kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2407PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2408fupac7.0100.00
2409Meanshithead7.0130.00
2410Kupochan7.0160.00
2411Bo227.0120.00
2412ircrobin7.0140.00
2413louji7.0130.00
2414Xiagu27.0303.331
2415kjdavies27.0180.00
2416sinkadus7.0100.00
2417kree107.0330.00
2418mooblin7.0110.00
2419hype07.0280.00
2420DIFGTBAG7.0110.00
2421ImpPaws7.0150.00
2422SquareSwan7.0100.00
2423alally7.0130.00
2424Aridelle7.01570.00
2425CockZits7.0140.00
2426fylion7.01721.162
2427lobbysob7.01590.00
2428savagelich7.0940.00
2429m0i7.0870.00
2430Doogles7.0842.382
2431unnngh7.0680.00
2432apollonius7.01160.861
2433Britomart7.01154.355
2434kula7.0563.572
2435GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2436JingleHell7.0920.00
2437Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2438Chill7.0860.00
2439adg7.02056.3413
2440BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2441MeatToad7.0380.00
2442bribot7.09430.00
2443mdarweesh7.01030.00
2444janm7.0340.00
2445AndyKelley7.0336.062
2446Sumie7.0942.132
2447InvalidCo7.0280.00
2448Rottcodd7.0280.00
2449PitFiend7.0561.791
2450Nestorix7.04311.396
2451Blaine7.01041.922
2452superjag7.01542.604
2453Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2454sheerluck137.01140.00
2455Glamdring7.01440.00
2456xcourier7.03480.291
2457gipwolley7.04440.904
2458Cannon7.0205.001
2459pwelke7.0400.00
2460kibbles6.91530.651
2461sarc6.9190.00
2462fdasha6.9190.00
2463SpeaK6.9380.00
2464J5A6.9372.701
2465LostPlanet6.9730.00
2466dumbhat6.91242.423
2467KSaiph6.9170.00
2468Xenoclea6.9340.00
2469blingcr6.91630.00
2470PoanScrape6.91142.633
2471cobannon6.92411.664
2472ichbinmiah6.9160.00
2473R4mb06.9160.00
2474radian4pi6.9160.00
2475iandotkelly6.9160.00
2476KlarnBa6.9310.00
2477Flyspeck6.9310.00
2478suomynona6.91771.132
2479gustavsan6.9440.00
2480starblood6.9290.00
2481Anavus6.9862.332
2482flappy6.93280.913
2483nimitz6.9422.381
2484magnus646.9140.00
2485hyouko6.9270.00
2486Scyllagist6.92350.431
2487taxi6.9380.00
2488Varenyky6.91240.00
2489govert6.9370.00
2490talson6.9240.00
2491Kiaran6.9120.00
2492tater6.92041.964
2493Lascai6.9120.00
2494magdeczka6.9120.00
2495nhyasd6.9920.00
2496talvisolta6.9342.941
2497tacticalosprey6.9670.00
2498bzoppa6.9110.00
2499Leokul6.9110.00
2500datachomper6.9660.00
25017596.9110.00
2502profess0r6.91300.771
2503toote6.9320.00
2504ennoruijters6.9210.00
2505Michiko6.9520.00
2506Juaz6.91430.00
2507scorchgeek6.98633.5931
2508dr1zzt6.91300.00
2509gatzke6.9100.00
2510kaibutsu6.9100.00
2511stennobarb6.9200.00
2512MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2513Gerbias6.92001.503
2514krastinov6.9890.00
2515Kivla6.910662.3525
2516jackalbait6.91080.931
2517Abraxia6.9490.00
2518crone6.9390.00
2519Tobihime6.91843.266
2520LeRay6.9290.00
2521skateblind6.9580.00
2522k3ut0i6.93901.546
2523fractal6.9190.00
2524Thromnambular6.9190.00
2525jaaacob6.9280.00
2526SageOwl6.91210.00
2527sandis6.91860.541
2528RavenD6.9460.00
2529sullidan6.9550.00
2530kingsal6.97442.2817
2531pro4206.91263.174
2532stdnormdist6.9180.00
2533johnk6.92312.606
2534rawrbot6.98380.00
2535Pio6.93830.783
2536martinip6.9432.331
2537makho6.9340.00
2538exalice6.9850.00
2539bouquet6.9762.632
2540DwayneHick6.91000.00
2541SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
2542amacleod6.91411.422
2543winnix6.9333.031
2544akatherantes6.9570.00
2545miohhi6.9160.00
2546Lich6.9320.00
2547DeathOnASt6.93461.455
2548WarCow6.9452.221
2549mintparfait6.9300.00
2550blackened6.9800.00
2551Tyderian6.9360.00
2552Ariadne6.97621.5712
2553elduke6.9210.00
2554xoorbes6.9140.00
2555smazh6.91171.712
2556Gawmock6.9555.453
2557talife6.91160.861
2558oakfellow6.8531.891
2559bsdude6.8330.00
2560srpest6.8330.00
2561switch6.8336.062
2562Heiko6.8130.00
2563Karythina6.8130.00
2564ventlion6.8130.00
2565Plagman6.8323.121
2566Hammer6.8320.00
2567epocnys6.81852.164
2568makaaber16.8190.00
2569jmkgh6.8621.611
2570april6.8310.00
2571Tyrone6.81230.811
2572Hamstray6.8551.821
2573anekwhim6.8610.00
2574Mel6.8672.992
2575assended6.81151.742
2576hackmeiste6.8120.00
2577Marty6.8120.00
2578coiax6.81731.733
2579treetrunks6.81190.841
2580BEAT6.81470.00
2581Anb6.8410.00
2582Sithrin6.8412.441
2583roncli6.8700.00
2584Ballig6.8352.861
2585ymerlin6.8870.00
2586geg6.8400.00
2587saracol996.8170.00
2588Formicidae6.8170.00
2589donio6.8170.00
2590DrPotato6.85260.00
2591Rhubarb26.82250.892
2592stinkster6.82240.451
2593Tebb6.8840.00
2594sparrow46.82701.113
2595Carver6.8110.00
2596Hacksalot6.8110.00
2597BenDover6.8110.00
2598I3rian6.8110.00
2599DoomChicken6.81750.571
2600zaq6.81141.752
2601hubbs6.8540.00
2602Pyrothon6.8273.701
2603Dogmaw6.810760.00
2604sco086.8160.00
2605Emerl6.8160.00
2606kastenbalg6.81170.00
2607rfbob6.8580.00
2608Harrod6.81210.831
2609stimim6.83471.154
2610xaiph16.8420.00
2611Pacra6.81195.046
2612leCanard6.8620.00
2613SonjaElen6.81690.591
2614banin6.81670.00
2615kjn6.83321.204
2616dfmaus6.8150.00
2617Ilia114896.8100.00
2618Hart6.8150.00
2619Ranarmir6.8303.331
2620neph6.8402.501
2621richante6.8100.00
2622Challenger6.8150.00
2623mihaifx6.8250.00
2624Waakzamhei6.81811.663
2625smokkam6.8480.00
2626Lollard6.8190.00
2627Sokolas6.82091.443
2628KevinCarbonara6.82232.245
2629robsch19876.8710.00
2630coplate6.84773.7718
2631esg6.8610.00
2632Thrashbarg6.8280.00
2633fullyipx6.8420.00
2634applesauce4566.8140.00
2635gneek6.85641.9511
2636Tyrr6.8603.332
2637Frisk6.8551.821
2638GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
2639darcy19john6.81770.00
2640sauvaigne6.83880.00
2641LoneRiver6.8180.00
2642Motts6.81120.891
2643kuupelo6.8224.551
2644pellssonii6.8130.00
2645ManicHero6.8731.371
2646peridot6.8303.331
2647wetpaste6.81731.733
2648Mryle6.8670.00
2649hraka6.8462.171
2650healing6.81001.001
2651stonedeagle6.8780.00
2652SimonRC6.81190.00
2653cognificen6.83400.291
2654KingCaspian6.84220.00
2655Imraith6.81702.354
2656blasdelf6.82500.802
2657bootes6.8160.00
2658dif6.8128.331
2659Confucius6.8563.572
2660hernandez6.8120.00
2661mystara46.8560.00
2662FattyMagoo6.8520.00
2663RNGishly6.8160.00
2664zonohedron6.7740.00
2665ab6.7350.00
2666Epigone6.71120.891
2667Kallipygos6.72211.814
2668Newflake6.7380.00
2669rmd6.73950.00
2670KnightSirThom6.7720.00
2671Skog6.7641.561
2672asododsteel6.73120.00
2673welcome6.71242.423
2674Monoid6.7300.00
2675orvats6.7150.00
2676slacktron6.72093.357
2677Kakapo6.71190.841
2678chrispitze6.7260.00
2679VaderFLAG6.79954.0240
2680Kernigh6.7741.351
2681rebrane6.76091.489
2682cobweb6.7330.00
2683tzel23866.7110.00
2684jhawk6.7110.00
2685Eursa6.7110.00
2686Nayuki6.7293.451
2687Ravinoff6.7761.321
2688lichenfodder6.7613.282
2689Shloppy6.7254.001
2690karu6.7250.00
2691PowerCrazy6.7502.001
2692Wuchou6.72032.465
2693miton6.7893.373
269420076.7390.00
2695Minimiscience6.72480.00
2696medra426.7140.00
2697thePop6.7140.00
2698satchmo6.7240.00
2699borgnir6.7240.00
2700Katakrema6.7170.00
2701revwiggles6.7170.00
2702arkanoid6.7175.881
2703Gimp6.7170.00
2704Garnam6.7952.112
2705Metrog6.71991.012
2706OQt6.7640.00
2707Kalpa6.7100.00
2708tax6.7100.00
2709madcowjim6.71200.831
2710matrim6.7200.00
2711smilyjoe6.7432.331
2712Bard6.72050.00
2713walters6.72103.818
2714Fighterman4816.7880.00
2715rjacob6.7390.00
2716nirolO6.7263.851
2717aaronl6.75201.548
2718goddess1016.7130.00
2719Papyrus6.7130.00
2720TaoJones6.71003.003
2721MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
2722ilya866.7773.903
2723truculent6.74871.035
2724roserose6.72370.00
2725sbluen6.7320.00
2726Frankomati6.7160.00
2727Jod6.7510.00
2728stymie6.7350.00
2729junglejim6.7920.00
2730kyn6.7382.631
2731cehr6.71991.012
2732Roar6.7942.132
2733taebd6.7250.00
2734Waknuk6.7280.00
2735rcgrant6.7280.00
2736jpdtourny6.7280.00
2737Smello6.75054.1621
2738mackeyth6.72720.371
2739fancymike6.7580.00
2740newerp6.73580.843
2741Raisolaris6.7300.00
2742zyxophoj6.7630.00
2743Smegma6.7150.00
2744leoboiko6.7150.00
2745Aabnyr6.7180.00
2746ciawal6.7240.00
2747smb6.7120.00
2748zyxxy6.7150.00
2749Firestarter6.7120.00
2750inkey6.7630.00
2751bsfish26.7210.00
2752scyrmion6.7983.063
2753Boblonious6.71940.00
2754rww6.7670.00
2755Zhung6.7930.00
2756greenj6.72760.00
2757Kodak6.7290.00
2758emblyp6.7290.00
2759Moggle6.7551.821
2760Achenar6.71072.803
2761Coupon116.73260.923
2762abcent6.7430.00
2763petitchou6.73801.586
2764eyedecul6.6370.00
2765heul6.62390.421
2766Spaceduck6.6540.00
2767Ep1c0range6.6170.00
2768JuroBot6.6340.00
2769rep6.6340.00
2770Sanguinair6.6175.881
2771Ven6.6823.663
2772Raito6.6310.00
2773reckless6.62955.7617
2774Krakhan6.62923.4210
2775asylum6.6140.00
2776Pryon6.611850.253
2777ShivanHunter6.68732.7524
2778Kelthorn6.6254.001
2779Broken256.612933.5646
2780skitty6.6613.282
2781baonao6.6470.00
2782brn6.64442.039
2783Ryco6.62090.00
2784Nimbler6.6442.271
2785pondos6.6440.00
2786gazpacho6.61511.993
2787machv6.6960.00
2788Tunataco6.6900.00
2789schistosoma6.6601.671
2790peepee6.6270.00
2791jwm6.62131.884
2792Despina6.61370.731
2793dpmdpm6.63474.0314
2794fatxandy6.61521.973
2795meganomics6.62280.882
2796prim3r6.6980.00
2797MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
2798Doh6.6943.193
2799sauzan6.61202.503
2800mattley6.6263.851
2801Gerda6.6130.00
2802Toefer6.6263.851
2803jcyoung6.6310.00
2804trainRiderJ6.6360.00
2805seabass6.61850.00
2806kaduck6.6280.00
2807Yui6.65900.171
2808randomx6.61832.194
2809jeffcoat6.6380.00
2810machinespray6.6550.00
2811Posalootly6.6100.00
2812Narr6.6100.00
2813squid6.6250.00
2814elche6.6600.00
2815ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
2816Satan6.6350.00
2817MPL6.6100.00
2818deve6.6303.331
2819FCOJ6.6100.00
2820IanKeith6.66310.795
2821r36.62071.934
2822Noreen6.6422.381
2823Hours6.62320.862
2824DeathOnAStick6.613521.1816
2825Vino6.61000.00
2826Zeshiro6.62430.00
2827oeuf6.6170.00
2828Dhpx6.6170.00
2829mgustav6.6170.00
2830HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
2831EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
2832Kayne6.6581.721
2833chrisn426.6872.302
2834swartzcr6.61590.631
2835Gammler6.61410.00
2836Aiku6.63890.773
2837greendemon6.6931.081
2838csaiph06.655540.00
2839Erasmus6.6190.00
2840jegHegy6.6452.221
2841teddyred6.6330.00
2842RoyIV6.6540.00
2843Sturt6.6280.00
2844Ness6.6140.00
2845clispin6.6490.00
2846philandstuff6.6280.00
2847Tarsus46.6140.00
2848ghidorax6.6840.00
2849Ragould6.62900.692
2850frain6.61200.831
2851clethra6.6230.00
2852deedub6.6230.00
2853onceler6.6230.00
2854Avian6.61080.00
2855SabreJon6.69510.424
2856Themikado6.6160.00
2857Astro6.6160.00
2858Ossi6.6480.00
2859Xigemoa6.61051.902
2860revdrace6.61392.163
2861hunterotd6.61540.00
2862hpek6.6861.161
2863hrkmr6.6180.00
2864Shrody6.6180.00
2865esaiph6.64980.00
2866FlatFace6.66520.926
2867cjc6.5200.00
2868caveman6.52060.491
2869fishbowl6.5313.231
2870Synapse6.51661.202
2871wub6.5420.00
2872DarkMatt6.51060.941
2873skumh46.5330.00
2874Darek6.5110.00
2875DirkMuscle6.5220.00
2876exadv16.5352.861
2877dverh6.5240.00
2878k2grey6.5486.253
2879Scarr6.5370.00
2880dudeness6.5740.00
2881Grotey0s6.5370.00
2882Brunhild6.51133.544
2883DeathOAS6.51280.00
2884UberDana6.5130.00
2885Legostein6.52330.431
2886Bevel6.5860.00
2887schep6.51310.00
2888marco00096.51310.00
2889Zonath6.5883.413
2890ZamboniDri6.5150.00
2891fooooo16.5150.00
2892Severian6.5323.121
2893vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
2894raxolotl6.51830.00
2895Thomag6.54040.743
2896Jellyn6.5870.00
2897Xaerdna6.5530.00
2898DoctorO6.5360.00
2899richard6.512042.4129
2900ConductTry6.54150.241
2901seborn6.52420.832
2902DynaStab6.51472.724
2903tritone6.5230.00
2904shonuff6.51170.00
2905TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
2906jackass6.5730.00
2907elint6.53710.542
2908ccarlyle6.515150.467
2909corvus6.5330.00
2910vandorr016.5330.00
2911SirRobin6.5330.00
2912frogbeard6.5350.00
2913Aknar6.5720.00
2914csaiph36.57800.00
2915wormmd6.51310.00
2916Testickle6.5450.00
2917bryand6.5452.221
2918Moon6.5902.222
2919mjgoins6.51000.00
2920xarann6.5571.751
2921Penetenzia6.5590.00
2922Vital19826.5630.00
2923monkishly6.5650.00
2924dmaus6.51310.00
2925ashtaniok6.53241.545
2926jollysoldi6.53152.227
2927kaf6.5140.00
2928Thugrak6.5100.00
2929DirthNirth6.5340.00
2930wolf1234506.5180.00
2931Ryanbomber6.51260.00
2932Phoebus6.5140.00
2933flipper16.5224.551
2934browles6.5220.00
2935nink6.5100.00
2936sinope26.5120.00
2937Totmensch6.5100.00
2938meerkqat6.5120.00
2939coryken6.5320.00
2940Taikuri6.5240.00
2941rms536.5100.00
2942Cepheide6.5560.00
2943CopyrightT6.5100.00
2944RLinus6.5160.00
2945Rafale6.5160.00
2946Bugamn6.5100.00
2947JohnDory6.5100.00
2948BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
2949hellstrom6.55520.181
2950Rivington6.51470.00
2951LMariachi6.5990.00
2952Gilthir6.57521.068
2953jwpirie6.5410.00
2954fooquux6.53240.00
2955Floodkiller6.5392.561
2956cassaiph6.52220.00
2957crux6.5370.00
2958RottenBastard6.5700.00
2959darthbuckets6.55880.00
2960inari6.51571.272
2961brakattak6.5313.231
2962flaygolem6.5270.00
2963GregKennedy6.51080.00
2964w00000t6.5270.00
2965Ying6.5791.271
2966squighopper6.5500.00
2967shyimouto6.51001.001
2968number426.5502.001
2969ISF6.52161.854
2970mrakoplas6.5210.00
2971SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
2972bez6.57442.0215
2973shamu6.51240.811
2974Fred56.5400.00
2975Zib6.56000.835
2976jimbentler6.5400.00
2977coffeebeetle6.56140.161
2978Leolia6.5190.00
2979yomimono6.5930.00
2980Regis6.5362.781
2981knup6.5170.00
2982Progman6.5170.00
2983clemux6.52791.795
2984schoen6.5791.271
2985Zanthra6.52650.381
2986jonbarker696.5150.00
2987ologn6.5150.00
2988Omegaham6.51651.823
2989Xarx6.51500.00
2990Mattimeus6.5150.00
2991belial426.5840.00
2992blakyoshi76.5410.00
2993shaybegorr4h6.5541.851
2994fartalot6.5930.00
2995FastEddie6.51321.522
2996Pooblius6.5130.00
2997corbusierlamp6.5390.00
2998brentyl6.5130.00
2999motm6.53040.00
3000scottfree6.561210.6942
3001Oedheimer6.54820.00
3002jbhappy6.55262.0911
3003nunogeil6.5810.00
3004jmr26.5570.00
3005cBreijk6.5110.00
3006keeo6.5110.00
3007keijjokettu6.5220.00
3008Demonia6.511770.00
3009AlexVijod6.5110.00
3010ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3011Kinji6.5110.00
3012standy6.52140.932
3013Maximilian6.52282.195
3014dlowe6.52880.692
3015Allie6.5510.00
3016speedaemon6.5205.001
3017Azmerial6.5200.00
3018CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3019KrO26.44443.3815
3020Sisyphos6.44870.00
3021demonblade6.4273.701
3022globins6.41042.883
3023TGIFeras6.41200.831
3024dogfish6.41661.202
3025pfunk6.4410.00
3026Dendrin6.4641.561
3027plex6.4160.00
3028Pisano6.4160.00
3029UncleFetus6.4160.00
3030AbandonShi6.42381.263
3031carlosqueso6.4870.00
3032wyvwyv6.42450.00
3033MultiRP6.4851.181
3034vanter6.4230.00
3035kortharin6.41752.294
3036waggy6.4140.00
3037gearteeth6.4140.00
3038abacus316.4214.761
3039cxxr6.4350.00
3040Psychonaut6.4280.00
3041chomzee6.42762.176
3042ElBobbo6.41921.042
3043Majuk6.46350.312
3044Nausicaa6.42680.371
3045Twitster6.4400.00
3046tlp6.4992.022
3047RackoF6.43200.311
3048drizzd6.4190.00
3049xaiph06.42260.00
3050Schlemming6.4430.00
3051stevko6.41681.192
3052znarky6.4120.00
3053Barleyman6.4120.00
3054Carlton6.4360.00
3055elfyhead6.41900.00
3056Congressman6.42510.00
3057jahehe6.42320.431
3058skumh26.4290.00
3059Clyde6.4510.00
3060Frimble6.41001.001
3061MarkMark6.4661.521
3062ab5ni6.41670.00
3063Jeroenix6.4591.691
3064ReMike6.4640.00
3065AviH206.4840.00
3066blargius026.4571.751
3067Endymion6.4205.001
3068keijjokett6.4100.00
3069Titus6.4200.00
3070DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3071Capodastro6.4100.00
3072schhaiunn6.4100.00
3073Alojzy6.4100.00
3074ahailes6.4300.00
3075salomon6.4200.00
3076tofu6.4100.00
3077hobobob6.4100.00
3078Thirteen6.4930.00
3079Trystero6.44380.683
3080adinthrae6.4681.471
3081seped6.42452.456
3082Nightrippe6.43970.00
3083OsQu6.4432.331
3084rbreiten6.4380.00
3085Morendil6.4283.571
3086Keres6.4460.00
3087Sage6.41150.00
3088mccolgan6.4460.00
3089r4yner6.4180.00
3090dwangoAC6.4313.231
3091mischief6.42380.421
3092Flint6.4260.00
3093Tjoppen6.4340.00
3094MaxM6.4680.00
3095Teabing6.41810.551
3096Hihiou6.4210.00
3097rhayader6.4631.591
3098brittta6.4210.00
3099Masquerade6.4210.00
3100Hitler6.4502.001
3101suckfoo6.4502.001
3102jerVic6.4580.00
3103lyosha6.41400.711
3104gsruff6.43180.00
3105Abuse6.4320.00
3106VACA6.4320.00
3107yuki3436.4240.00
3108gray6.4160.00
3109KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3110Airmack6.4990.00
3111mec6.42962.036
3112Xela1236.4352.861
3113Kikkoman26.4350.00
3114prock6.43960.763
3115saiph6.46990.00
3116Jienin6.4540.00
3117pw26.41920.00
3118Jonathan20006.4460.00
3119zeta01346.4190.00
3120kc6.4195.261
3121csaiph26.48390.00
3122Thp6.41391.442
3123dtsazza6.4821.221
3124Shine6.4224.551
3125toaps6.4110.00
3126rayner6.4110.00
3127milivoj6.4110.00
3128junco6.4110.00
3129Hanukkah6.4220.00
3130isomorphic6.4722.782
3131Xmypblu6.41530.651
3132SteveKerr6.44120.974
3133FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3134kuaggie6.4140.00
3135TopFlite6.4730.00
3136kni76.4590.00
3137conicaru6.42110.00
3138kgarrison6.41380.721
3139deathdrive836.4340.00
3140SAfreight6.4342.941
3141Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3142MRT6.41140.00
3143cursor6.3400.00
3144Fangorn6.3200.00
3145Taki6.3200.00
3146Snargle6.3200.00
3147teatime6.3400.00
3148GrimmPD6.3200.00
3149joh6.3660.00
3150frwrd6.3490.00
3151Drauggres6.33180.00
3152Ipfel6.31330.00
3153Volkani6.31160.861
3154Moroz6.3290.00
3155norton6.34180.482
3156moller6.34802.0810
3157augmentedfourth6.32360.00
3158melmoth6.32200.451
3159Audelyn6.3563.572
3160stinge6.3561.791
3161nkuttler6.3710.00
3162csaiph46.3890.00
3163Robot26006.31841.092
3164LON6.31103.644
3165Biowar6.31280.00
3166shas6.31522.634
3167Fobos6.3150.00
3168edgecase6.3900.00
3169squirrel996.3120.00
3170xenthral6.3120.00
3171Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3172dknation6.3150.00
3173wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3174dveri6.3180.00
3175Averin26.3180.00
3176Typ6.3150.00
3177verarodina6.3120.00
3178finger6.33651.646
3179Harlander6.31030.971
3180greenleaf6.3730.00
3181Vampy6.323041.0023
3182patta6.3640.00
3183Diabl06586.3583.452
3184Foon6.3520.00
3185whomever16.3520.00
3186mabrowning6.3860.00
3187bensig6.3740.00
3188WiZDeR6.3340.00
3189piup6.3280.00
3190Chenkar6.31810.00
3191proffy6.31921.563
3192geo336.32871.394
3193DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3194gromgull6.3412.441
3195Moomin6.3190.00
3196fadein6.31900.531
3197Kaweh6.3190.00
3198YellFeat6.3570.00
3199Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3200Raynock6.3450.00
3201comradegarry6.31650.00
3202iidot6.3650.00
3203DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3204Coyerre6.3130.00
3205ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3206Greyelf6.3362.781
3207winny6.31440.00
3208NotPici6.311420.354
3209redseven6.3230.00
3210arch186.31551.292
3211eudoxus6.3660.00
3212spring6.3333.031
3213Petham6.32460.00
3214jeweave6.3100.00
3215Berind6.3100.00
3216garoththorp6.3100.00
3217Stormblessed6.3200.00
3218lexicog6.3200.00
3219Toradol6.31900.531
3220TylerCoble6.3100.00
3221dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3222xaiph26.3100.00
3223Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3224mbell6.3273.701
3225fusentrap6.32062.916
3226shock6.31491.342
3227Blissenobi6.32000.501
3228frs6.3680.00
3229Lulz6.32860.00
3230BrentBlack6.3990.00
3231bresticus6.3650.00
3232Darkqu6.3240.00
3233jaguar40966.3961.041
3234kkieff026.3240.00
3235Doran6.315561.6125
3236Barbie6.3310.00
3237Rafbill6.3310.00
3238martinp6.3832.412
3239ivdsangen6.3800.00
3240ichgucknur6.34140.00
3241PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3242ekolmus6.3350.00
3243AltTAEB6.3140.00
3244kupo6.3210.00
3245crownclown6.31230.00
3246Waspin6.31670.601
3247Kaebora6.3323.121
3248ccritter6.35003.8019
3249mpausman6.31681.793
3250DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3251cpf6.3180.00
3252ammawat6.3110.00
3253DeathMaker6.3110.00
3254heddy016.3110.00
3255HALcapone6.3770.00
3256silk6.31320.00
3257tbradshaw6.3220.00
3258caal6.3110.00
3259CarterA6.3110.00
3260krism6.3810.00
3261Turnabout6.3370.00
3262Caffeine6.3150.00
3263Grinedog6.3300.00
3264throwawayalias6.3303.331
3265Awod6.3150.00
3266ardasevanos6.3150.00
3267awssaiph6.3150.00
3268valdraq6.3490.00
3269keefo6.3340.00
3270mhermi6.3230.00
3271Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3272Stormy6.34951.216
3273ceehog6.3730.00
3274shachaf6.37810.907
3275zagerblag6.3316.452
3276asco6.31360.741
3277Cadu6.33550.853
3278Altimeter6.3861.161
3279woggle6.34770.00
3280SmallFish6.31690.00
3281Kaens6.3750.00
3282kast3nbalg6.2160.00
3283CBrog16.2120.00
3284gnomishly6.2320.00
3285jarell19886.2160.00
3286AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3287SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3288javac6.2120.00
3289Porpoise6.2360.00
3290tleguern6.2120.00
3291a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3292peabody6.2120.00
3293canidae6.2160.00
3294chipbuddy6.2961.041
3295Angulimala6.21571.913
3296Phrizz116.21132.653
3297Maxxu6.2931.081
3298skumh36.2530.00
3299Eulex6.22380.421
3300eipi06.22301.744
3301koboldfodder6.2700.00
3302001006.2540.00
3303aesis6.2210.00
3304Archgoat6.21771.132
3305wizeard6.2590.00
3306blargius036.2380.00
3307Redherring6.2721.391
3308crazyteeth6.25902.2013
3309Elgorin6.2510.00
3310AsleepStyle6.2170.00
3311mrchuckles6.21020.981
3312Weylin6.2170.00
3313kalantir6.22340.852
3314goatonpole6.2770.00
3315brownthebear6.2300.00
3316mkm6.2600.00
3317Socarys6.23860.783
3318DeathQuake6.2731.371
3319bargle6.2130.00
3320anadromous6.2260.00
3321mathx6.21711.172
3322Arca6.2972.062
3323PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3324Sosia6.2760.00
3325free6.24670.432
3326bearcube6.2180.00
3327fountainhe6.2450.00
3328darcy19joh6.21980.00
3329mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3330Adair6.2540.00
3331wotnarg6.21821.653
3332Dorn6.2410.00
3333doomphoenix6.2230.00
3334Ushnor6.2230.00
3335Xqipyl6.21290.781
3336remillard6.23780.793
3337whoota6.2600.00
3338cowgod426.21620.00
3339Setneicum6.21860.541
3340MaxPower6.25360.00
3341plautus0006.21120.00
3342sandis26.2420.00
3343ryanb6.2140.00
3344IanoMagic6.2140.00
3345acedit6.2990.00
3346SpaceEscalator6.2520.00
3347npnth6.21090.00
3348battousai5676.2190.00
3349Skeral6.2432.331
3350ccaphony6.2240.00
3351Owenage6.2240.00
3352selrahal6.21750.571
3353captainp6.2390.00
3354SockPuppet6.2590.00
3355Nesta6.2691.451
3356pesar6.21880.00
3357Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3358Aabua6.2100.00
3359codefu6.2400.00
3360910rd36.2100.00
3361Radha6.2150.00
3362kimosulliv6.2100.00
3363Mefisto6.2250.00
3364Anjon6.2100.00
3365tuck6.2100.00
3366Firgeis6.2100.00
3367Kyllan6.2200.00
3368Lanzlo6.21150.00
3369Warmdusch6.2100.00
3370Farginan6.2100.00
3371Sanguinaire6.21360.741
3372sijobl6.2661.521
3373ennoruijte6.2660.00
3374halbarad1096.21070.00
3375Radamanthe6.21440.00
3376Eisengrim6.26590.463
3377Nis6.21240.811
3378098766.21870.00
3379Clover6.2260.00
3380BigHarsh6.2520.00
3381aeroX6.22823.5510
3382jugwine6.2210.00
3383MetalSwan866.221540.143
3384Awesome6.21440.691
3385ecker6.24550.00
3386Artefact26.2541.851
3387Ellindsey6.2762.632
3388asdfzxcv6.2110.00
3389bsp6.2220.00
3390Carbonara6.2110.00
3391jyory6.2110.00
3392nethack1016.2940.00
3393Zhentalt6.2500.00
3394skynix6.2780.00
3395cstaub676.250714.75241
3396palmtoptiger6.21350.00
3397scoFork6.2452.221
3398gibbas6.21300.00
3399Arngrim6.2170.00
3400pathfinder6.2340.00
3401fuzzynerd6.24971.216
3402iurbina6.21091.832
3403Karmatic6.2690.00
3404xvx6.21440.691
3405zellerin6.21210.00
3406Pici6.210610.091
3407Trollmix6.2290.00
3408retief6.2930.00
3409Lzn646.2770.00
3410slowcow6.2120.00
3411Goggalor6.2480.00
3412uber46.2120.00
3413alanlk6.2420.00
3414notop6.2420.00
3415kingmobIII6.2185.561
3416rw6.2600.00
3417orcking6.2120.00
3418Jira6.22302.616
3419fury16716.2672.992
3420BillyBob6.2490.00
3421cobberjoe6.2492.041
3422Pier16.2430.00
3423PillsNCrack6.2800.00
3424Splatypus6.24232.3610
3425tramfjor6.2500.00
3426begorrahshay6.21701.763
3427iragershwin6.2761.321
3428ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
3429Exavion6.2320.00
3430brothers6.217700.6812
3431Toryu6.2130.00
3432nighthacker6.2130.00
3433bla6.2263.851
3434dk246.2200.00
3435martron6.1940.00
3436mars6.12910.341
3437Oddabit6.1410.00
3438Huynher6.1830.00
3439FailWStyle6.13280.301
3440MagicEevee6.1140.00
3441PinkiePie6.1283.571
3442worse6.1422.381
3443ptaff6.13301.525
3444Underture6.14330.924
3445ShadeNight6.1293.451
3446ryuryu6.11383.625
3447spine6.1220.00
3448LittleLizard6.1440.00
3449Ethanland6.1660.00
3450thetourist6.11340.751
3451Valentino6.1150.00
3452Snailking6.1980.00
3453Shaitan6.1530.00
3454floatboth6.1760.00
3455RatOwisdom6.1380.00
3456Xares6.1690.00
3457paigep16.11470.681
3458antiparagon6.1310.00
3459Xantrid6.1390.00
3460Hamrag6.1390.00
3461Wentworth6.1390.00
3462reborn6.11180.00
3463edeca6.11260.00
3464mother6.11190.00
3465gsruff26.1320.00
3466Pumba6.1160.00
3467Fiddy6.1160.00
3468Technician6.12490.401
3469othilien6.1731.371
3470thomag6.1901.111
3471VariedTechnique6.11400.00
3472lombard6.12560.00
3473Lyden6.12070.00
3474aristotle736.1250.00
3475MXB6.1250.00
3476palecur6.1422.381
3477Tyrrax6.1170.00
3478lf526.14440.452
3479Snurks6.1430.00
3480Squidlow6.1780.00
3481Sinbios6.11821.653
3482octavious6.19030.787
3483Dark76.13910.512
3484PeCaN6.12491.203
3485exhortatory6.1890.00
3486altamonte6.11250.00
3487Glovebox6.1180.00
3488appamatto6.1810.00
3489polsy6.1180.00
3490paigep36.1180.00
3491nonfish6.11361.472
3492Palis6.18500.121
3493mcowper6.12570.391
3494jath2226.11011.982
3495evalise6.1370.00
3496Stossel6.14550.442
3497Darkraven6.1283.571
3498deathdrive6.1280.00
3499salvia6.11320.00
3500HimpDPimp6.1382.631
3501pinsmaster6.1190.00
3502rathenar6.11160.00
3503EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
3504urmane6.11461.372
3505antipodean6.1100.00
3506Penguinizer6.1100.00
3507EECunnings6.1100.00
3508shobble6.1100.00
3509hermes426.1200.00
3510Iuppiter6.1100.00
3511Aacigol6.1100.00
3512punchbag6.1100.00
3513AygoMormer6.11022.943
3514DestroAnt6.11440.00
3515Zadd6.12600.00
3516orb76.1520.00
3517seahorse6.11071.872
3518Imanewbie6.11080.931
3519dinojerk6.11842.174
3520heran6.1870.00
3521Thirtytwo6.1440.00
3522lytamay6.1110.00
3523shevek7106.1110.00
3524StoOdin6.1110.00
3525Fawkes6.1110.00
3526FluxMaster6.1110.00
3527rednose6.1110.00
3528Fungee6.1670.00
3529brian06.113190.618
3530huberth6.1800.00
3531jlaire6.1230.00
3532kkumer6.1230.00
3533Calamarain6.15882.7216
3534blatz6.11500.00
3535WowieZow6.12700.00
3536jedicus6.12150.471
3537lemie16.1600.00
3538orikae6.1120.00
3539xelados6.1120.00
3540Lawtsho6.1120.00
3541sshropsh6.127050.00
3542Ajonos6.11231.632
3543Criswell6.1250.00
3544mee6.12780.00
3545Vulpes6.1520.00
3546gendo6.1390.00
3547mzwygart6.1130.00
3548Thelis6.15480.362
3549yury6.11572.554
3550BenGrey6.1551.821
3551sweetheart6.1551.821
3552Zaqster6.1140.00
3553Llovsky6.1290.00
3554GuySrinivasan6.11030.00
3555urizen6.1591.691
3556Fatso6.1150.00
3557AesirKnigh6.1150.00
3558Haikon6.1150.00
3559Svamppi6.1150.00
3560ranlhachsix6.1150.00
3561Bakunin6.1150.00
3562Munters6.11530.651
3563Tofumage6.11390.00
3564Mousie6.1940.00
3565mtitus6.1470.00
3566Handrocles6.12982.357
3567Erlog6.1950.00
3568lemie6.1160.00
3569geechorama6.11760.00
3570Raer6.1160.00
3571FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
3572Mathuin6.14340.00
3573niboshi6.13410.592
3574Dravonk6.1333.031
3575Wolfe6.1502.001
3576fixed6.1670.00
3577Cthulhu6.11360.00
3578geeeee6.1170.00
3579thensignificant6.1860.00
3580CiasToHoo6.1180.00
3581gnosise6.1180.00
3582johnnyzero6.11450.691
3583MiniCat6.11640.611
3584digdugdang6.1380.00
3585MrX6.11350.00
3586Paradoxish6.0200.00
3587pet6.0400.00
3588Milkyway6.01212.483
3589mechhand6.01230.811
3590Ekzruk6.0620.00
3591Yarg6.01050.951
3592flynnzo6.08340.242
3593mucus6.0430.00
3594iarnell6.0220.00
3595coolestbond6.0691.451
3596Alexor6.0462.171
3597Ortlinde6.07560.262
3598Rottbott6.02380.842
3599groffey6.0240.00
3600ifbyair6.01480.00
3601dverq6.0250.00
3602wzrd6.0761.321
3603Malfoy6.0260.00
3604cause6.03230.311
3605n1ffo6.0543.702
3606Phillemann6.0270.00
3607shelley6.0550.00
3608carlosques6.0280.00
3609Leiaz6.0850.00
3610rkuris6.0603.332
3611Tirunon6.01211.652
3612Samu6.0310.00
3613dverb6.0310.00
3614undeinpira6.0310.00
3615jmz6.0951.051
3616zyxbert6.0950.00
3617suraimu6.03040.331
3618Jerbome6.0350.00
3619Jessek6.01060.00
3620hage6.01172.563
3621Poprocks6.0390.00
3622Razanul6.0831.201
3623happyax16.0440.00
3624buala6.0450.00
3625Hipp6.0450.00
3626Troh6.0911.101
3627frozencemetery6.05090.00
3628fluffigus6.0500.00
3629Krikkit6.0510.00
3630dvero6.0520.00
3631stubblyhea6.0520.00
3632TheWumpus6.04382.2810
3633Pagnal6.0590.00
3634LuvNatto6.04290.00
3635Alucinor6.0624.843
3636Pooky6.02550.00
3637tboyerva6.01300.00
3638mmiasmostati6.0650.00
3639shabadoo996.07200.141
3640witzl6.016061.1819
3641UberDonkey6.0670.00
3642AtH6.0981.021
3643Draogan6.01772.825
3644biribiri6.0150.00
3645Creature6.0130.00
3646leila6.0120.00
3647Dolphy6.0800.00
3648juubou6.0170.00
3649Greygar6.02200.00
3650Twee6.0120.00
3651Adneram6.0230.00
3652moxy6.0130.00
3653maritn6.0380.00
3654Kenthar6.0350.00
3655JEdens6.0120.00
3656Sigma2006.0190.00
3657huttarl6.0160.00
3658shelandken6.0170.00
3659sester6.0240.00
3660SaiphOn6.0250.00
3661Raeth6.01070.931
3662towerdcf6.0160.00
3663drewtoto6.0200.00
3664Jizz6.0120.00
3665sdeken6.0130.00
3666DrSaiph6.01630.00
3667qmoog6.0150.00
3668jinfield6.0100.00
3669newthack6.0720.00
3670donpedro6.0140.00
3671joermz6.0240.00
3672fatal6.0210.00
3673lalalalala6.0410.00
3674Phrygian6.0740.00
3675paigep6.0290.00
3676ozorstvo6.0100.00
3677Mucknert6.0482.081
3678aChroniC6.0980.00
3679yotz6.0410.00
3680DoctorWho6.0100.00
3681voodoopappa6.0130.00
3682Djofulinn6.0120.00
3683lhanson6.01080.00
3684hereigo6.0372.701
3685deadrobot6.0130.00
3686Shanghai6.0220.00
3687Nendil6.0330.00
3688Voodoofly6.0670.00
3689Aeroneus6.01360.00
3690hogehogeho6.0170.00
3691Poolshark6.0260.00
3692bgr6.0120.00
3693ShioriSF6.0110.00
3694Alarion6.0160.00
3695valkrierider6.0230.00
3696CHN6.0130.00
3697Psuedolet6.0140.00
3698dactyloa6.05501.458
3699aristotle76.07640.00
3700farded6.01320.00
3701Rastagad6.01210.831
3702ranzig6.03380.592
3703jbmigel6.07970.131
3704TheIce2626.01500.00
3705random16.0660.00
3706TimTheEnch6.0590.00
3707Lizard6.01680.00
3708cschneid6.0550.00
3709MagicBob6.0550.00
3710ReallyPiss6.03280.612
3711wrabbit6.02120.00
3712Krinkle6.04300.703
3713Trent6.03550.00
3714Grandi6.01680.00
3715Pixelpants6.0420.00
3716Paddy7236.01560.00
3717pumpkin6.0350.00
3718Jarmihi6.0330.00
3719jkkm6.0320.00
3720Celairia6.0320.00
3721briggsb6.02741.464
3722PointlessA6.0590.00
3723Maloeran6.0283.571
3724charlieb6.01390.00
3725GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
3726nairolfo6.0530.00
3727phreud6.0260.00
3728belial246.0770.00
3729Xazak6.0502.001
3730robocow6.03951.526
3731Kenzie6.03680.271
3732mbxs6.03850.00
3733Fredil6.01583.165
3734snoor6.0220.00
3735Xiella6.0841.191
3736Ceph6.0210.00
3737AnuNecuno6.0210.00
3738thewumpus6.019724.1682
3739lordK6.0410.00
3740Tizoc6.01400.711
3741firesoul6.0200.00
3742Undabola6.0200.00
3743g3o6.0200.00
3744rea5.9951.051
3745Fletchius5.910750.566
3746Vizr5.91471.362
3747hako5.9901.111
3748Rehoto5.9170.00
3749dersam5.9170.00
3750Grego5.9170.00
3751felix5.96810.00
3752Jesus43215.91161.722
3753ProjectXVIII5.91651.212
3754indelik85.91310.00
3755TheNekomancer5.9320.00
3756iralexa5.91110.00
3757WuX5.91870.531
3758btimofeev5.9310.00
3759absinthe5.9150.00
3760darelc5.9300.00
3761aglauser5.9150.00
3762celebisuicune5.91050.951
3763gas5.9150.00
3764CBwiz15.9150.00
3765joby5.9300.00
3766jameseb5.91340.00
3767zackver95.91610.00
3768Tenyc5.9290.00
3769DarthCliche5.91300.00
3770jrshelby5.9850.00
3771karphead5.92530.401
3772Neurocist5.9280.00
3773jep4225.9140.00
3774Ytse5.9280.00
3775ZShakes5.9280.00
3776ink5.9420.00
3777sinope5.91810.00
37783letter5.94720.211
3779orcishly5.9680.00
3780UristSquidface5.9530.00
3781Xenophilius5.9260.00
3782Jhav5.91173.424
3783awajz5.91040.961
3784cflannagan5.9881.141
3785nard5.9250.00
3786Nerlo5.9250.00
3787FB100Z5.9990.00
3788Alan8r5.9610.00
3789Raisse5.979910.7963
3790Mevedech5.9120.00
3791Adamas5.9120.00
3792Ricepuddin5.9120.00
3793Colleen5.9120.00
3794flavie5.9720.00
3795attica5.9120.00
3796Kessa5.9591.691
3797Anarchos5.934220.00
3798codehappycnduct5.9358.573
3799Rocknlol5.92210.00
3800Led5.94531.778
3801pmm5.9230.00
3802sde10005.9230.00
3803omgwaffles5.9230.00
3804dhotaeb5.91710.00
3805soundnfury5.94290.231
3806mareil5.91570.00
3807flatluigi5.9110.00
3808gracecamel5.9220.00
3809Inferiarum5.9110.00
3810Tomsod5.9110.00
3811Puddingbane5.9220.00
3812RettMikhal5.9330.00
3813Dopp5.9110.00
3814kerzol5.9110.00
3815gaius5.9110.00
3816jisaku5.9110.00
3817TamarElijah5.91640.00
3818Xlax5.91300.00
3819sadba5.91720.00
3820drucifer5.9430.00
3821Sprouthead5.92141.403
3822kiroh5.92990.00
3823Golbez5.9320.00
3824Maeryk5.92210.00
3825carbonated5.92100.00
3826Hydros5.9310.00
3827thinkING5.9310.00
3828Ralkerie5.9410.00
3829Pyroman5.9100.00
3830jnk5.9100.00
3831gorfee5.9200.00
3832Blackrose5.9200.00
3833HappyFoppy5.91700.00
3834EzE5.9100.00
3835Kronk5.9100.00
3836Squidly5.9100.00
3837Kolobok5.9100.00
3838Caleb5.9600.00
3839Davno5.9200.00
3840criisar5.9100.00
3841gabriel5.9400.00
3842LonGdArT5.9100.00
3843billnye5.9790.00
3844Garhauk5.9392.561
3845Corwin5.91460.00
3846sogh5.91160.861
3847morozov5.9190.00
3848Otipoti5.9190.00
3849stinkster25.9190.00
3850Stonar5.91611.863
3851Lettuce5.97760.907
3852antiparago5.91040.00
3853nemesis5.9370.00
3854richo5.9831.201
3855enderw5.91560.00
3856StevieWork5.94470.673
3857allanb35.95970.674
3858vankad5.9180.00
3859ook5.92250.00
3860kjdavies5.9270.00
3861Herrasmies5.9800.00
3862mastershak5.91150.871
3863Chrysa5.9442.271
3864Gorelab5.9352.861
3865varks5.9350.00
3866DoctorDan5.9350.00
3867Tyro5.9700.00
3868gnagna5.9260.00
3869Veraticus5.9432.331
3870danro5.9170.00
3871Grubodax5.9170.00
3872Freek5.9170.00
3873Peutri5.9170.00
3874art1875.91440.00
3875Winterknight5.91520.00
3876fredholm5.9591.691
3877snowy5.93680.542
3878Unprompted5.9250.00
3879sneaker25.91900.00
3880DerStefan5.9800.00
3881DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
3882zenephon5.9400.00
3883Wheeeee5.9160.00
3884Lightsailo5.9160.00
3885StaticFiend5.9160.00
3886derkis5.9160.00
3887rzepol5.91990.501
3888Irashtar5.93500.572
3889Cernille5.92062.916
3890linJason5.95750.704
3891Plight5.9470.00
3892Tonttu5.91411.422
3893Altwa5.9310.00
3894GiantMimic5.9541.851
3895pdox5.95152.7214
3896KrisTea5.9230.00
3897libertyy5.93830.00
3898punsadas5.9840.00
3899N8dawg5.9530.00
3900artoke5.91360.741
3901wizard325.9452.221
3902recklessabandon5.9150.00
3903SmashFan205.9900.00
3904rileycarter5.9300.00
3905mace5.9150.00
3906sneaker5.92610.00
3907oulipien5.91411.422
3908imantor5.9740.00
3909Squotin5.9220.00
3910cvarrick5.9510.00
3911Buldaner5.92170.461
3912zdog5.91010.00
3913wisteria5.91420.00
3914Aaronomus5.91482.033
3915rickRoll5.9630.00
3916girl95.9280.00
3917Drogon5.9140.00
3918Hero5235.9210.00
3919Time4Tea5.9560.00
3920mattyonweb5.9210.00
3921TAEB5235.91810.00
3922ksw5.910220.00
3923ciaranw5.9690.00
3924Viridian675.91170.851
3925worm5.9890.00
3926rhe75.910390.9610
3927wizzo5.9410.00
3928longone5.9270.00
3929McColgan5.9810.00
3930mangpants5.91350.00
3931lorephus5.9670.00
3932filippi5.8200.00
3933Haeij5.8200.00
3934Sconibulus5.8720.00
3935kreuzfeld5.8130.00
3936mudd5.8130.00
3937MaxMax5.8260.00
3938P1xel5.8130.00
3939ppaul5.8130.00
3940RaoulDuke5.8130.00
3941komar5.8650.00
3942larsw5.8510.00
3943Cfoofoo5.8382.631
3944Allowed5.8380.00
3945foo5.8814.944
3946kyrka5.8310.00
3947acw5.81170.00
3948cnuulhu5.8430.00
3949redgnome5.8430.00
3950krazied5.8912.202
3951Snootz5.81210.00
3952bakergo5.8120.00
3953Minn5.8300.00
3954Snigel5.8120.00
3955Ombligo5.8303.331
3956Carter5.8360.00
3957Grimendale5.81850.00
3958hmm5.81071.872
3959tilia5.8761.321
3960wrapsody5.8230.00
3961darthdiablo5.82300.872
3962CrgWolf5.8402.501
3963pwk5.81020.981
3964Zolem5.8170.00
3965evilbones5.8170.00
3966rolopolo5.8170.00
3967fotav5.81180.00
3968Zerrenta5.83451.164
3969choran5.82000.00
3970Nether5.8610.00
3971Salomon5.8720.00
3972CharlieBr0wn5.82381.263
3973pilloryguy5.8110.00
3974ivan375.8220.00
3975probored5.8110.00
39764205.8110.00
3977bathroomrage5.8110.00
3978Xena5.8110.00
3979quinx425.8330.00
3980redderz5.8600.00
3981nhwi5.8490.00
3982JayAssasin5.8871.151
3983Versil5.81190.00
3984orionskular5.81080.00
3985Ogg5.8701.431
3986wingedge5.82310.00
3987Xareli5.81342.243
3988capslocke5.82891.043
3989Edmond5.81070.00
3990snoopy5.8160.00
3991cytoplasm5.8160.00
3992DeaThanato5.8160.00
3993Linfel5.8160.00
3994lapolux5.8160.00
3995Spectral30005.82170.461
3996faux5.82730.371
3997abenassi5.86080.664
3998Renthur25.8470.00
3999akcorps5.8730.00
4000ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4001Jafet5.8260.00
4002LordOmega5.8260.00
4003Brangane5.8880.00
4004Rufio5.81700.00
4005evand5.83800.261
4006fug5.81270.791
4007tiefight5.81320.00
4008RageMuffin5.81310.761
4009plivesey5.81511.993
4010Smaborre5.8200.00
4011cleverboy5.8450.00
4012josephpa5.8150.00
4013RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4014Buckley5.8150.00
4015BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4016SitaDulip5.8100.00
4017Quincunx5.8100.00
4018Adelie5.81850.00
4019Golemah5.8100.00
4020mandel5.8150.00
4021ztim5.8100.00
4022Zekario5.8100.00
4023dainii5.8400.00
4024ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4025Kremti5.8250.00
4026byronknoll5.8200.00
4027inadequate5.8150.00
4028ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4029Potassium5.8840.00
4030JR5.8690.00
4031RMike5.8641.561
4032bad5.81320.00
4033Junah5.83660.00
4034Ledneh5.83290.913
4035afrayedkno5.8290.00
4036otenko5.8580.00
4037FIREANTS5.8290.00
4038NightChaos5.81400.711
4039Carolin5.8480.00
4040Nerull15.8480.00
4041winn5.8240.00
4042groffy5.8240.00
4043Serel5.8671.491
4044Migglen5.8623.232
4045Oriel5.8950.00
4046PsyMar5.86212.9018
4047gillbates5.85970.00
4048drJebus5.8751.331
4049Ravenlight5.81030.00
4050Phonatacid5.8702.862
4051jodys5.8140.00
4052Bobstopper5.8420.00
4053Scott5.8230.00
4054nremorse5.87450.00
4055HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4056Binjanjo5.81321.522
4057orenbum5.81410.00
4058mario965.84360.231
4059Salisian5.82262.215
4060Keolah5.8185.561
4061Charklet5.8630.00
4062kenken5.8180.00
4063mtwdmn5.8360.00
4064shevek7085.8180.00
4065fitsf5.8450.00
4066Boncuk5.8270.00
4067cluon5.8180.00
4068AtAtAt5.8360.00
4069Sacerdos5.8761.321
4070semprini5.8840.00
4071conflation5.8220.00
4072hitokiri5.8660.00
4073frostedlexi5.8570.00
4074kigen5.8350.00
4075mracich5.8700.00
4076Tegid5.82360.421
4077Jennifer5.8613.282
4078genka5.8130.00
4079Delivery5.8130.00
4080Chenzi5.8130.00
4081iglu5.8130.00
4082zook825.8130.00
4083kana5.8130.00
4084cjdeakin5.82530.00
4085BenjyM5.8170.00
4086Gerf5.81530.00
4087Yosh5.8340.00
4088hbar75.8850.00
4089daspore5.8170.00
4090gorry5.8170.00
4091epsalon5.8342.941
4092Luthor5.88900.00
4093yrjoe5.8550.00
4094datachompe5.8590.00
4095JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4096schnaader5.8210.00
4097krause5.8630.00
4098shadaroth5.8881.141
4099Incaendo5.81961.533
4100paquita5.8250.00
4101sunreon5.83330.00
4102Isa5.81360.741
4103mjb5.8700.00
4104poset5.8370.00
4105bgordon5.8410.00
4106calque5.81800.00
4107dalbodrick5.8690.00
4108anjanette5.81090.00
4109Sano5.8200.00
4110Qetyria5.8120.00
4111forsinain5.8120.00
4112fredbast5.8120.00
4113Queazocota5.8520.00
4114chribly5.8200.00
4115dgldev5.8160.00
4116ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4117poopsock5.8160.00
4118Cyrinth5.8603.332
4119Milhouse5.8160.00
4120Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4121deufeufeu5.8120.00
4122Fishumz5.8120.00
4123garoth5.8120.00
4124bander0005.8120.00
4125Kerio5.71983.036
4126trilobite5.7990.00
4127Ulda5.7551.821
4128Midnyt5.71560.00
4129Unforgiven5.76150.00
4130omni5.72532.777
4131Keeran5.7350.00
4132Nerull25.71550.00
4133voidlore5.7310.00
4134dmr5.73101.294
4135Gobo5.7270.00
4136underwhelm5.7270.00
4137Deathwind5.71500.00
4138Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4139Lunal5.7230.00
4140BaronHinton5.77430.131
4141Motha5.71630.00
4142brae5.71441.392
4143Debtor5.7680.00
4144rezecib5.73241.856
4145ursusarcto5.7640.00
4146Stuttgart5.7790.00
4147FOUNTn5.7150.00
4148lytenyn5.7150.00
4149puddi5.7901.111
4150emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4151bringerofd5.71712.925
4152marmoset5.713790.365
4153hundred5.71000.00
4154semi5.73330.301
4155Kalir5.71070.931
4156rejak5.71620.00
4157TPau5.7220.00
4158Zoots5.7330.00
4159m0ustache5.7110.00
4160June5.7110.00
41613jane5.7110.00
4162mwarren5.7110.00
4163xhoch35.7110.00
4164s1b0rg25.71790.00
4165mlkj5.7510.00
4166yelram5.7360.00
4167Spidercide5.72880.00
4168Rohain5.72480.401
4169dimka5.72100.00
4170Enki5.71850.00
4171SDega5.71100.00
4172Ruili5.7390.00
4173autbree5.71700.00
4174Richardios5.71520.00
4175ross5.71940.521
4176halfpounder5.7210.00
4177AntHeck5.7280.00
4178Corbin5.7210.00
4179WideAntlers5.7140.00
4180JBS5.7350.00
4181thucom5.72120.471
4182yellek5.7450.00
4183judasmacha5.7380.00
4184Diggs5.7310.00
4185argiopedea5.7310.00
4186Poffo5.75890.513
4187Belacqui5.71790.00
4188PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4189Asheville5.7240.00
4190omnicron5.7240.00
4191jamis5.71770.00
4192munterhunter5.7340.00
4193hispeed35.7851.181
4194Jusso5.7340.00
4195mtbrown5.71390.721
4196Renthur5.7980.00
4197banker2475.73681.365
4198Kaelith5.71380.00
4199Castr05.71312.293
4200rrazpo5.7570.00
4201blak5.7100.00
4202Kvylt5.72600.00
4203kgc5.7100.00
4204topstone5.7100.00
4205ginzor5.7100.00
4206TheosCA5.7530.00
4207suppen5.7430.00
4208sea5.713720.517
4209kilowattz7825.7330.00
4210FemmyPants5.7660.00
4211mi2deep5.7330.00
4212teisenbe5.73461.164
4213dgj5.7563.572
4214metellus5.73260.923
4215Zirival5.7230.00
4216Saxerman5.71050.00
4217Discordia5.7851.181
4218Fabian5.74210.00
4219Iji5.7620.00
4220LadyAwful5.7130.00
4221exle5.71040.00
4222mkapolk25.7260.00
4223SalientBlue5.7130.00
4224ralkass5.7550.00
4225katre5.7420.00
4226Ipsum5.7420.00
4227Temerity5.7580.00
4228Proginoskes5.71090.00
4229Wh0zBad5.7160.00
4230assman5.7160.00
4231Corwinoid5.71080.931
4232Callageheax5.7190.00
4233RedRightHand5.7190.00
4234oneironaut5.71070.00
42354tyx5.7224.551
4236ebreum5.7220.00
4237fireteddy5.7220.00
4238horatio5.7280.00
4239freeofme5.72360.421
4240chimprich5.71770.561
4241Edgie5.7310.00
4242sorph5.72850.00
4243Rhubarb35.7340.00
4244Skullivan5.72500.00
4245manes5.7372.701
4246Skellington5.7370.00
4247Hisoka5.71970.00
4248Ekzruk25.71290.781
4249aristophan5.7460.00
4250Digory5.71840.00
4251montecarl5.7492.041
4252jjdillon235.7580.00
4253escher5.73540.281
4254Zeor5.72040.00
4255moramartin5.7820.00
4256migo5.71060.00
4257ani5.71180.851
4258Desolaar5.7150.00
4259Plouffe5.7150.00
4260Eb5.7180.00
4261Senta5.7270.00
4262sparr5.73270.00
4263km5.7180.00
4264samwyse5.7210.00
4265glasnost5.7360.00
4266Crayz90005.7120.00
4267Sztephan5.7150.00
4268majestic5.7210.00
4269Kuborion5.7150.00
4270HubbCOM5.7120.00
4271IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
4272SaiphXP5.7360.00
4273piper285.74410.231
4274monitor11045.72080.00
4275MalcolmIce5.7981.021
4276Prlnman5.72370.00
4277Minastir15.7770.00
4278Grimbler5.7651.541
4279Cid5.73560.281
4280permagreen5.73440.00
4281Samus5.72320.862
4282Gamatriel5.71380.721
4283PresidentTaft5.7820.00
4284accipter5.7380.00
4285Veronica5.7671.491
4286entr0py5.71660.00
4287Cooter5.7640.00
4288djanatyn5.7960.00
4289Mart5.71250.00
4290Firngrod5.72061.463
4291Wolodja5.7290.00
4292MalcomY5.72581.163
4293lexiii5.71040.00
4294Xerathel5.7980.00
4295Benko5.7230.00
4296Snied5.71610.621
4297Tarquon5.7890.00
4298Maldraedior5.7430.00
4299Glassbeat5.7630.00
4300yliu7115.7200.00
4301Speed8ump5.71200.00
4302tolstoshev5.6372.701
4303sallerj125.6540.00
4304SybotCB5.61960.511
4305Wacky5.6170.00
4306tsmorrill5.6170.00
4307inuko5.61440.691
4308Codeine9635.62060.00
4309knpric025.6310.00
4310Rigglysseu5.6590.00
4311quipyowert5.64550.442
4312fasnoo5.61570.00
4313Auedain5.6280.00
4314omegacenti5.6283.571
4315davidfg45.6140.00
4316rookje5.6140.00
4317esmith8105.6140.00
4318KeefNihilist5.6250.00
4319Quogly5.6860.00
4320fero5.6861.161
4321Gazpachi5.6360.00
4322AgentIcarus5.63650.823
4323Laplace5.6470.00
4324fstd5.6580.00
4325Featheta5.614440.00
4326wanotobo5.61130.00
4327Ryuukohade5.6110.00
4328SeaBook5.6440.00
4329schisto5.6220.00
4330Taurendil5.6220.00
4331Abbddull5.6110.00
4332Retcher5.6110.00
4333kram5.6110.00
4334Leissi5.6880.00
4335mirrorbird5.6110.00
4336Taishi5.6110.00
4337butterbear5.64010.00
4338cityhuntr5.61070.00
4339wyrdjoy5.61010.991
4340Technarch5.6600.00
4341alpacaleb5.6300.00
4342japs5.61980.00
4343znode5.6462.171
4344Maxwellius5.61350.00
4345GreyArea5.6540.00
4346Enkidu5.6970.00
4347cameronlj5.6860.00
4348xororand5.62310.00
4349Edfzx5.6510.00
4350sprin5.61711.172
4351WilliamSyler5.6160.00
4352Jirousabur5.6320.00
4353Icefyre20085.6160.00
4354teep05.6160.00
4355Archibauld5.6160.00
4356gizmoguy5.6320.00
4357gugilymugily5.62000.00
4358bct5.6480.00
4359zogon5.6160.00
4360munterplant5.61000.00
4361asdfasdf5.64360.00
4362Zwergesel5.6970.00
4363Torulf5.6970.00
4364pepitocat5.6550.00
4365IllegalTen5.6890.00
4366archon5.6340.00
4367moortje5.6601.671
4368MarkNutt5.62660.752
4369Shikaku5.6651.541
4370Swervy5.6130.00
4371lhclin5.6260.00
4372Shorack5.6520.00
4373Nargoth5.6390.00
4374Alexus5.62840.00
4375Timbo25.6360.00
4376awils15.6360.00
4377katabaino5.6360.00
4378PuercoPop5.6540.00
4379onotole5.6180.00
4380Icanya5.6180.00
4381kupiorII5.6360.00
4382Koren5.6360.00
4383keondin5.6410.00
4384lukhio5.6870.00
4385Autofire5.61380.00
4386Terraman5.6230.00
4387Roadrunner5.6230.00
4388Zeprikalor5.6971.031
4389pirater5.6740.00
4390ruffyen5.61170.00
4391XF13X5.64650.00
4392Iovere5.6480.00
4393Kurshu5.62450.411
4394JoshuaSN5.6630.00
4395Dartonias5.6731.371
4396perspire5.69181.7416
4397RolandDeschain5.6100.00
4398niabverte5.6100.00
4399stridervc5.6100.00
4400Etna5.6150.00
4401Nardran5.6100.00
4402xCeres5.62001.503
4403pwnsington5.6100.00
4404Nym5.6200.00
4405Romichiro5.6250.00
4406gera5.6100.00
4407cardician5.6400.00
4408PurpleKiwi5.6650.00
4409rman5.6100.00
4410Rickoni5.6100.00
4411NXTGeek19445.6150.00
4412syu5.6100.00
4413saienne5.6350.00
4414matthewthree5.6200.00
4415tapple5.6820.00
4416speedevil5.6770.00
4417Allyson5.6470.00
4418Lavos5.6320.00
4419kbrown5.6320.00
4420hikingpete5.6320.00
4421arkanabar5.6270.00
4422fonta725.6540.00
4423jeffblows5.69510.00
4424bobbysue5.61971.022
4425Athleone5.6170.00
4426jsergent5.6510.00
4427pilskin5.61020.00
4428julyjack5.6170.00
4429lazybuttons5.6800.00
4430MrFuFu5.61400.00
4431lmm5.6700.00
4432jwharmon5.6120.00
4433chos5.6120.00
4434Timerift5.6120.00
4435demeter5.6240.00
4436Harudoku5.64921.025
4437rastille5.6120.00
4438Aanathem5.6480.00
4439Snips5.6120.00
4440Mozk5.6480.00
4441lizka5.6120.00
4442fader5.6840.00
4443sh4ybegorrah5.6960.00
4444Zered5.61030.00
4445ulysses5.6860.00
4446DoomChicke5.61670.00
4447MisterPatch5.6310.00
4448DarthShrin5.61570.00
4449moridin5.6880.00
4450tarause5.6190.00
4451mehrheit5.6382.631
4452Omnom5.62611.153
4453xyzyxx5.63011.996
4454ralphy5.63930.00
4455LutonHatte5.64640.00
4456furz5.6260.00
4457merimias5.6260.00
4458rraawwrr5.64482.2310
4459Pesch5.6330.00
4460StormyWate5.6540.00
4461LordVonAwesome5.61431.402
4462psyklops5.64030.251
4463Krangbo5.6140.00
4464Volsung5.6280.00
4465porkbeans5.6210.00
4466halogenandtoast5.6350.00
4467Immortalis5.6140.00
4468Wepp5.6140.00
4469daedalus5.6210.00
4470Kowalski5.6210.00
4471dnaltews5.6420.00
4472morazor5.6422.381
4473TheOneDM5.62731.835
4474tgunter5.6140.00
4475jason15.61400.00
4476cuddlebear5.6210.00
4477arcaner5.61610.00
4478Sirona5.63870.261
4479csundbom25.63630.833
4480kremo5.61861.082
4481koleslaw15.6860.00
4482DrMuscles5.64671.939
4483ilostthegame5.61200.00
4484ConductD0X5.63250.923
4485xlirate5.63271.836
4486Smithers5.6920.00
4487frostedlex5.6234.351
4488ImJasonH5.612160.00
4489netrops5.6780.00
4490ayli5.64842.6913
4491urdh5.6550.00
4492TikoLL5.6160.00
4493symanbg5.6320.00
4494DangerCow5.6160.00
4495AnalogAndroid5.6480.00
4496psycho02225.6250.00
4497ZaurenT5.6250.00
4498Albigensia5.64650.00
4499iacopop5.6430.00
4500MattLugar5.6270.00
4501GarnetMcGregor5.6180.00
4502erisdiscordia5.6180.00
4503Jasonmay5.6360.00
4504ScottishPig5.62380.00
4505wtfbbq5.65470.00
4506castagir5.6380.00
4507wiserlix5.6380.00
4508Herja5.61811.102
4509noleti5.6960.00
4510n00bish5.6581.721
4511eternaljwh5.6892.252
4512iamscum5.5200.00
4513FPW5.5200.00
4514Ologn5.51400.00
4515Naia5.5400.00
4516xandig5.5710.00
4517kpreston5.51880.00
4518shadebug5.5750.00
4519Graah5.5330.00
4520Yann5.5110.00
4521Thomar5.5110.00
4522shamazmazum5.5110.00
4523skybord5.51980.00
4524NotLikeThis5.5110.00
4525awesomedude5.5110.00
4526westbro5.5110.00
4527Florent5.5110.00
4528sanedragon5.51560.641
4529Plaps5.52570.00
4530Natso5.51010.991
4531Retribution5.5921.091
4532Khonkhortisan5.5830.00
4533ZekeNY5.5720.00
4534Lau5.5240.00
4535arcon5.52941.364
4536stormking5.5870.00
4537yak5.51150.00
4538nowinstereo5.51930.00
4539chester5.5260.00
4540colinhacker5.5390.00
4541BlackCell5.5130.00
4542megbo5.5130.00
4543elvarian5.5130.00
4544sbn5.5130.00
4545209425.5130.00
4546SpacePuppy5.5540.00
4547hanglyman5.5580.00
4548CrazyDoode5.51890.00
4549voronos5.5150.00
4550mintypudding5.5150.00
4551winterdjinn5.5150.00
4552dolphinling5.5750.00
4553SniperJoe5.5300.00
4554Jezebelle5.5470.00
4555tgagnier5.5320.00
4556mastrchief5.54690.854
4557ArnoldBeep5.51830.00
4558pancakexx5.5170.00
4559niquitin5.5170.00
4560frans5.5510.00
4561Rigel5.5170.00
4562sdub5.5680.00
4563crysmmew5.5170.00
4564mmullock5.5170.00
4565tek695.54580.442
4566pabs5.51080.00
4567mcdan3335.51670.00
4568augustine235.5570.00
4569Draak5.5190.00
4570timc5.5190.00
4571praur5.5190.00
4572manobes5.5190.00
4573deronwal5.51030.00
4574destinedx5.5630.00
4575merdiverou5.51680.00
4576JStitch5.5210.00
4577keitha5.5440.00
4578Zia5.5440.00
4579quietglow5.5230.00
4580sortaeb5235.5730.00
4581lpghatguy5.5730.00
4582Shek5.5250.00
4583RaySmuckles5.5270.00
4584homey13375.5850.00
4585Cymoril5.5293.451
4586Dwalin085.5290.00
4587nickglanville5.5600.00
4588Marcovaldo5.52350.00
4589sazzer5.5350.00
4590Gandelf5.52260.00
4591dverp5.5760.00
4592454WhenIsmash5.5780.00
4593DiePARTEI5.522930.041
4594ninnnu5.51210.00
4595Nightsorrow5.56040.835
4596Alibi5.5940.00
4597sco5.5470.00
4598m25.5510.00
45992bad5.51480.00
4600Brokkoli5.5770.00
4601Kikkoman5.51880.531
4602XyZZy5.5952.112
4603Saber5.5972.062
4604spooky3dot5.51310.761
4605kelizendis5.51730.581
4606muset5.52690.00
4607Topdopenopolis5.52710.371
4608Torsktrynet5.59780.202
4609Zugmar5.5280.00
4610Spud5.5621.611
4611itaibn5.5320.00
4612Blink5.5100.00
4613Nullsweat5.5140.00
4614responder5.5100.00
4615Gentian5.5120.00
4616srs5.5580.00
4617NIGGERAPIS5.5100.00
4618bluenroses15.5100.00
4619qu4u035.5140.00
4620Zerowolf5.5540.00
4621pseudo5.5300.00
4622Breadmaster5.5160.00
4623krisuxi5.5120.00
4624deguzgroup5.5380.00
4625Mursunjalka5.51140.00
4626Invidia5.5400.00
4627Persafe5.5120.00
4628evad5.5200.00
4629qpmzwomx5.5800.00
4630Tsidas5.5280.00
4631saosf25.5260.00
4632fmackenz5.5360.00
4633Banshee785.5520.00
4634BlueLabel5.5300.00
4635snobscure5.5480.00
4636Fiveaces5.5100.00
4637Mutex5.5120.00
4638hoskiest5.5380.00
4639Sorbus5.5100.00
4640Asmira5.5200.00
4641mete0r5.5280.00
4642cise5.5960.00
4643Jori5.5180.00
4644DarthGeek5.58670.464
4645foolishwtf5.54690.432
4646SmokyJo895.52010.00
4647treah5.53150.00
4648fyrefly5.5690.00
4649Soyokaze5.51201.672
4650spooge5.51180.00
4651MehPlusRawrr5.5550.00
4652Grimbaldou5.5530.00
4653Tilon5.5513.922
4654Flyte5.517352.5444
4655Tuxie5.510640.667
4656Blubous5.52310.00
4657Fuebo5.5450.00
4658Zycron5.52400.421
4659Brock5.5390.00
4660Scirocco65.5721.391
4661ako90005.5350.00
4662nifel5.5660.00
4663tilman5.5660.00
4664marioman5.52210.451
4665riverrun5.51510.00
4666medains5.51200.00
4667cram5.51740.00
4668Siliton5.54690.211
4669fanboy5.5540.00
4670goldena5.5500.00
4671purge5.52004.509
4672dlouwe5.5230.00
4673Viaken5.5460.00
4674Aurea5.5230.00
4675DuncanDonu5.5460.00
4676mcfro5.5901.111
4677scoobydoo5.5214.761
4678joshc5.5210.00
4679SeymourBlo5.5210.00
4680Altem5.5210.00
4681kinghajj5.51430.00
4682mowamowa5.5590.00
4683frenzied5.5190.00
4684Rine5.5700.00
4685Rissy5.51910.521
4686bydo5.52740.00
4687tennyson5.53250.00
4688dverl5.5680.00
4689Lunatic5.5170.00
4690Crono5.5510.00
4691tabinax5.5170.00
4692eve245.5170.00
4693Borto5.51020.981
4694cjohnson5.57190.141
4695Shig5.52450.00
4696Manigoold5.51450.00
4697Bugpowder5.5320.00
4698DerekStyl5.5320.00
4699Khor5.54273.2814
4700Sarmaticus5.51090.00
4701fishyswaz5.5620.00
4702bdodge5.5150.00
4703taiga5.5150.00
4704pseudofaux5.5901.111
4705Goss5.5150.00
4706Winhert5.5450.00
4707Boraxium5.51010.00
4708Siculus5.51270.00
4709Scriptorum5.5283.571
4710Divvy5.51400.00
4711cola5.5280.00
4712Arsy5.5280.00
4713hobbitfodder5.5540.00
4714sendai5.5130.00
4715Faustaff5.5130.00
4716yellowking5.5260.00
4717aabcehmu5.5130.00
4718ugen645.51300.00
4719LoneGamer5.51410.711
4720NCommander5.5502.001
4721kitschy5.52180.922
4722bdonlan5.52290.872
4723putridL33ch5.5240.00
4724BaKamann5.5240.00
4725retief9825.5480.00
4726Shinobu5.5810.00
4727zynga5.52200.00
4728Katung5.5110.00
4729aenictinae5.5660.00
4730ScottyDont25.5110.00
4731suzu5.5110.00
4732houn5.5110.00
4733Mewcenary5.5110.00
4734420weed4205.5110.00
4735wtfamidoing5.5110.00
4736Yordi5.51630.611
4737lopez5.51280.00
4738RedMercury5.5530.00
4739bezaban5.51900.531
4740sylphie5.58650.928
4741Iwasawa5.5930.00
4742poeir5.5821.221
4743mjf5.5510.00
4744Ish5.5200.00
4745sendai15.5400.00
4746Xorin5.5402.501
4747plicata5.41470.00
4748eyhung5.4290.00
4749KamakaziDude5.410240.889
4750cakeisit5.4670.00
4751Envian5.4761.321
4752aabb5.4380.00
4753rumsfeld5.4380.00
4754Maeleos5.4470.00
4755tward8005.41660.00
4756mezza5.42000.00
4757Venetris5.4450.00
4758Queequeg5.4180.00
4759einalex5.4180.00
4760oj85.4360.00
4761sinope35.4180.00
4762Omnifax5.4520.00
4763mrannanj5.42150.471
4764Jamofthetoe5.4430.00
4765Merlin5.4770.00
4766nisinirvana5.414480.416
4767Misha5.42630.381
4768SuckALot5.4250.00
4769KingHamlet5.4502.001
4770sartan5.43981.516
4771gregr5.4160.00
4772Stubert5.41600.00
4773fooooo5.4160.00
4774aqira5.4320.00
4775Karnickeln5.4482.081
4776Tyshalob5.41860.00
4777Shador5.4300.00
4778Azog5.4300.00
4779devemage5.41641.833
4780ihope5.41040.00
4781shalmii5.41160.00
4782EricHerman5.45810.865
4783Cravity5.4420.00
4784Kasi5.4630.00
4785orb85.4140.00
4786BoredWomba5.4140.00
4787GMCrono5.4140.00
4788stopworth5.4280.00
4789ArthurDent5.4280.00
4790jonhuang5.42081.924
4791Mukaikubo5.42280.00
4792elliot5.4330.00
4793illovae5.4850.00
4794Syne5.4260.00
4795Mikolas5.4780.00
4796sforzindru5.4450.00
4797timf25.4190.00
4798remyd5.4190.00
4799Olesh5.4812.472
4800Jibs5.4620.00
4801aadev5.4430.00
4802segami5.4600.00
4803doomagre5.4841.191
4804Killdren5.4120.00
4805kiuzorgas5.4120.00
4806Dutchy185.41660.00
4807Stringers5.4290.00
4808Patric0085.4580.00
4809rafiq5.41790.561
4810Xizlqk5.44260.944
4811beerockxs5.43390.592
4812leechuck5.44241.657
4813Stibbons5.4340.00
4814LESwerewol5.4170.00
4815hazard5.4170.00
4816Kake855.4170.00
4817cthulu5.413970.071
4818Bridge5.42310.00
4819igor225.4900.00
4820CronoCloud5.4730.00
4821SovietAdmin5.41170.00
4822Queensownt5.42780.00
4823Enola5.45270.764
4824aij5.41441.392
4825danlei5.41540.00
4826Kevmo5.4492.041
4827loracora5.4590.00
4828dolores5.4640.00
4829Battlehaven5.412290.496
4830dangermcjebus5.4990.00
4831Kritter5.43790.00
4832NearlyNeutral5.4670.00
4833spangloe5.411220.00
4834Babamus5.42981.344
4835cirruspaxton5.4100.00
4836Tarbox5.4200.00
4837Infractus5.4150.00
4838geeeg5.4100.00
4839bluerose25.4300.00
4840pseibel5.4100.00
4841Aarvi5.4100.00
4842dveru5.4150.00
4843geirha5.4300.00
4844CHJ5.4200.00
4845jd5.4100.00
4846HawkeyeF5.4250.00
4847chaoswaffle5.4300.00
4848ksullivan425.4100.00
4849derkington5.4200.00
4850robinjohns5.4150.00
4851NightStalker5.4100.00
4852lGiOcDe5.4352.861
4853910rd5.4950.00
4854patmiller5.42820.351
4855nos4r2zod5.4630.00
4856obeliskman5.4480.00
4857webby5.42200.00
4858misawa5.4330.00
4859BOUQUETBOUQUET5.4230.00
4860janga75.43741.345
4861Belacqua5.4410.00
4862Absolutis5.42670.00
4863andovabegarin5.4180.00
4864EbinusMaximus5.4180.00
4865cocyte5.4670.00
4866pinkcathodecat5.4800.00
4867LutonHatter5.43200.311
4868cronject5.4800.00
4869mrblister5.41370.00
4870Sordros5.41630.611
4871Enthryn5.4880.00
4872Dralthiace5.4880.00
4873chillisuck5.4130.00
4874shiver5.4390.00
4875cagem125.4130.00
4876scary5.4130.00
4877locozorro5.4910.00
4878Gimpy5.4260.00
4879Erisea5.4130.00
4880Frogpower5.4260.00
4881dpk5.41250.801
4882timtek5.4600.00
4883mentos5.42090.00
4884lwagner5085.4550.00
4885zorklat5.4550.00
4886Amigo425.41390.00
4887katata5.4210.00
4888humanpeopl5.4500.00
4889aharbin5.41290.00
4890idc5.4580.00
4891Deathmic5.4661.521
4892bonesguyjo5.4450.00
4893soothsayer5.4160.00
4894stinking5.46240.00
4895Jennie5.41340.00
4896nebix35.4510.00
4897shardulc5.4510.00
4898Arglure5.4430.00
4899TerriblePlayer5.4430.00
4900Stevie5.42530.401
4901Trout5.4350.00
4902arthur865.41750.00
4903ascend5.46422.4916
4904ik5.45210.382
4905ieongs5.4810.00
4906Gorgapor5.41620.621
4907Schotumbo5.4730.00
4908LichenSink5.4760.00
4909Lopsidation5.4190.00
4910Dexinity5.4380.00
4911volition5.42450.00
4912crobat5.4300.00
4913vrm5.4300.00
4914mrhurd5.4520.00
4915arkady5.43680.00
4916Meagen5.4110.00
4917Tagniam5.4110.00
4918avatar15.4550.00
4919Lucca5.4110.00
4920MaRKiS5.4220.00
4921Mortadella5.4110.00
4922rednuf25.4110.00
4923Camden5.4110.00
4924hsn5.4110.00
4925GHIOMAHN5.4830.00
4926sansat5.41190.00
4927Nikiri5.4360.00
4928polystyrus5.4610.00
4929Divvyx25.45960.00
4930jzrc5.4530.00
4931Anorion5.42150.471
4932rickb325.42960.00
4933Indecisive5.4560.00
4934lifeblack5.4280.00
4935geeee5.4140.00
4936MrPal5.4140.00
4937bbgun065.4140.00
4938TrapperArc5.4140.00
4939cortex5.4140.00
4940JY5.4140.00
4941mrbill5.41910.00
4942Ebonair5.44090.492
4943sheridan5.4790.00
4944Sneezle5.4170.00
4945ehirdtaeb5.4170.00
4946tigger895.4170.00
4947frus5.4170.00
4948gh5.4170.00
4949Firn5.41220.00
4950Galehot5.4540.00
4951Hodglim5.4370.00
4952bruceleroy5.41710.00
4953wanotobo35.3200.00
4954FredtheDread5.3601.671
4955einandereruser5.3200.00
4956DrKe5.3400.00
4957404notfoun5.36590.00
4958TheWitchHerself5.3430.00
4959Zelaph5.3460.00
4960AdamD5.3690.00
4961petro5.3230.00
4962NightStalk5.3690.00
4963elyre5.32650.381
4964Badawi5.3520.00
4965Theoren5.3290.00
4966stibnite5.33550.00
4967tonks5.31050.951
4968Katzzed5.31170.00
4969liberty5.315220.00
4970Kanopus5.3412.441
4971Ackbladder5.314821.4822
4972Narchan5.3850.00
4973Temple5.3442.271
4974gheller5.3941.061
4975Meto5.3470.00
4976Shruner5.31030.00
4977xkraelx5.31150.00
4978boustrophedon5.3621.611
4979curtmack5.3681.471
4980V38M2Y69T5.3710.00
4981ShadowKing5.3861.161
4982zafarrancho5.3981.021
4983Fiona5.3150.00
4984MyCatVerbs5.3390.00
4985Roflcopter5.3120.00
4986Strifer5.3150.00
4987curufin5.3180.00
4988Gelbschnee5.3120.00
4989notintheface5.3120.00
4990potatobeetle5.34861.035
4991steadygait5.3240.00
4992necoiti5.3120.00
4993P0uji5.3210.00
4994swissie5.3180.00
4995Nana5.3360.00
4996Ikaruga5.3120.00
4997Cuncuxna5.33060.983
4998nodog5.3790.00
4999herrmarder5.3700.00
5000doktanoth5.3670.00
5001shigaboo5.31100.00
5002hob0man5.31100.00
5003zlo5.3980.00
5004Temoid5.31900.00
5005garaus5.3460.00
5006Ephinia5.3653.082
5007lokyst5.3650.00
5008asciiranger5.3310.00
5009Harajuku5.3590.00
5010Lucy5.3280.00
5011tehknick5.3560.00
5012yuki5.3280.00
5013Mongol5.3780.00
5014katdog5.3660.00
5015YAAccount5.3880.00
5016gastondelar5.3220.00
5017Shmuale5.31831.643
5018cbf5.3600.00
5019kelvinpoo5.3190.00
5020StormEagle5.3920.00
5021ShenShei5.31080.00
5022jefkin5.3540.00
5023LionTheSle5.3350.00
5024valkerie5.34240.00
5025hotroot5.3830.00
5026gilded5.3320.00
5027Yocas5.3160.00
5028FatCat5.3160.00
5029Saraine5.3800.00
5030Fenlort5.3160.00
5031sleepy5.34230.472
5032Haudegen5.31250.00
5033phytaeb5.3420.00
5034Xiphidium5.31810.00
5035Slinkoboy5.31650.611
5036ruthy5.3130.00
5037Kkelk5.3130.00
5038swampworm5.3130.00
5039kauehi5.3780.00
5040ramok5.31630.00
5041stratski5.3490.00
5042hakonm5.3230.00
5043fjarlq5.3330.00
5044crepe5.32940.00
5045kuffs5.32850.351
5046dtsf5.3801.251
5047Rovan5.3100.00
5048goodrone5.3100.00
5049Endelyn5.3500.00
5050SimplyWild5.3100.00
5051SuperStuff5.3100.00
5052IchinoseKotomi5.3600.00
5053bodo5.3200.00
5054Ludifer5.3100.00
5055Skeletmen5.3200.00
5056Tedp5.3870.00
5057Lacie5.3270.00
5058PMRN5.3270.00
5059Elowin5.31050.00
5060ofgeeks5.31830.551
5061triforce5.3170.00
5062Calmstorm5.3170.00
5063yarbo5.31530.00
5064Mehuyael5.31740.571
5065jeffmendoza5.3410.00
5066CobaltEdge5.31640.00
5067ThurstonHowell5.3891.121
5068erikdared5.3240.00
5069norrman5.3310.00
5070Twiddle5.3310.00
5071Cusco5.3450.00
5072Neraikis5.3450.00
5073404notfound5.3590.00
50742dot7185.32950.341
5075Kleedrac5.35210.191
5076ulysses275.3800.00
5077Exedor5.32750.00
5078coolshoes5.33450.00
5079Ahuitzotl5.34880.00
5080Pewt5.34261.416
5081Zero725.3140.00
5082Dyne5.3140.00
5083bort135.3560.00
5084latem5.3210.00
5085magice5.3490.00
5086KnickKnack5.3140.00
5087hafichuk5.3350.00
5088Reyn5.3210.00
5089texray5.3210.00
5090aryndyr5.31060.941
5091FalseLobst5.32761.093
5092bsuspect5.3320.00
5093gorffy5.3320.00
5094Carolina5.3500.00
5095KateWissen5.3500.00
5096Arafangion5.34120.00
5097mbx34175.31220.00
5098freestorageacct5.3720.00
5099sermcgrego5.3180.00
5100cognate5.3180.00
5101Aysel5.31950.00
5102deadelfwiz5.3650.00
5103Ziak5.3761.321
5104taters5.3290.00
5105mmoreno805.31090.00
5106morakk5.33440.582
5107gzaytman5.3661.521
5108gothmogfoo5.3220.00
5109Nemesoid5.3220.00
5110Koholint5.3110.00
5111ShadowSheik5.3110.00
5112ferthalangur5.3700.00
5113usernamer5.33650.00
5114NickyHotdogs5.3590.00
5115empathe5.31040.00
5116yangxiaoxian5.3711.411
5117lomarcan5.3150.00
5118lenox5.3600.00
5119Meowman5.3150.00
5120Disruptor5.33042.307
5121Fean5.3640.00
5122Maroboduus5.3830.00
5123djsmiley2k5.34910.00
5124ScottyDont5.3380.00
5125cheothah5.3195.261
5126federico5.31150.00
5127stgustav5.3690.00
5128Iapetus5.3230.00
5129phetusw5.3462.171
5130willrad5.3500.00
51317775.3771.301
5132DarkDude5.3310.00
5133DukGalNamu5.32600.00
5134Davros5.31010.00
5135vgbjason5.31910.521
5136Dr4dder5.3390.00
5137Dend785.34100.00
5138shane5.3430.00
5139ChaoX5.32192.746
5140da0ratz5.34910.00
5141Sorcyress5.32710.00
5142krechet5.35350.191
5143Cannabis5.2120.00
5144Sassafras3865.2205.001
5145infanticide5.2200.00
5146ValueBet5.2240.00
5147Keyran5.2160.00
5148ndemos5.2240.00
5149GWFH5.2120.00
5150Milesss5.2200.00
5151Armani5.2160.00
5152yotes5.2360.00
5153chihaya5.2280.00
5154matthewt5.22120.942
5155booksmarts5.2480.00
5156Luhz5.23990.753
5157psychomohe5.21130.00
5158Kyrosiris5.21620.00
5159LunaC5.21540.00
5160PonderS5.2690.00
5161Friday13th5.21261.592
5162thedeforester5.2610.00
5163Bek5.23020.00
5164Qwyeth5.23081.304
5165ZCaliber5.2330.00
5166Zeiris5.21650.611
5167Trippo5.2330.00
5168Katz5.2540.00
5169smoofra5.2502.001
5170elfypantz5.2250.00
5171BlueAndEvil5.2250.00
5172marknutt325.2250.00
5173Vis5.26210.322
5174MasterShizzle5.21960.511
5175Centropy5.2710.00
5176Kashda5.2210.00
5177breavman5.2210.00
5178rawrbottest5.2210.00
5179AnchorSpark5.22860.00
5180imphasing5.22651.133
5181pipikaka5.2590.00
5182Anttu5.2760.00
5183edub5.22070.00
5184Carados5.22410.832
5185Mriggi5.2170.00
5186Hans5.2340.00
5187Dariush5.2510.00
5188rirombo5.2170.00
5189Timbo5.25060.402
5190RPale5.2470.00
5191FrootLoop5.2303.331
5192Scoplode5.2300.00
5193fullmoon5.21850.00
5194mekanopsis5.2690.00
5195imrago5.2260.00
5196rende5.21300.771
5197sc5.2260.00
5198Falthra5.2130.00
5199daytripper5.2130.00
5200hornpipe25.2130.00
5201smoret5.2520.00
5202beh5.2130.00
5203ARFwashere5.28760.00
5204Maligan5.27140.141
5205spatula5.2610.00
5206mrbill825.22900.341
5207Failtime5.2620.00
5208saffy5.2310.00
5209dormicum5.21420.00
5210shaybehorrah5.2802.502
5211Vodalian5.21200.00
5212ArkDelgato5.258