alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11omniscient38.12065.0013
12Shimb38.010266.6768
13roundrobin437.51070.007
14derossi37.41266.678
15dograt37.210366.0268
16squidlarki37.17667.1151
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18Phyre35.91266.678
197829135.936564.11234
20yasdrobin35.61464.299
21DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
22squidlarkin35.12762.9617
23Bernkastel35.02462.5015
24ClassicLib34.84264.2927
25Zanasj34.86767.1645
26ToastyP34.713662.5085
27codehappy34.620663.11130
28demirobin34.514160.9986
29carez34.01163.647
30roundrobin233.64858.3328
31jejenum33.34452.2723
32bromine33.11656.259
33matthewbou33.01457.148
34Stroller32.6100157.94580
35ekiM32.311155.8662
36Angeldown31.41154.556
37lowhope31.32744.4412
38itsblah231.21747.068
39RKRobin31.15147.0624
40spies30.51050.005
41ArchRobin30.08854.5548
42canter29.910046.0046
43Voltara29.81154.556
44aleksiL29.81752.949
45nengel29.42948.2814
46rootkit28.83132.2610
47Price28.714246.4866
48jonah28.62748.1513
49WeiSong28.57847.4437
50ukun28.41540.006
51aardvark28.29645.8344
52DredNicolson28.14942.8621
53jsn27.92544.0011
54grieg27.81533.335
55Fek27.634648.55168
56toft27.51225.003
57cdi27.29142.8639
58solidussnail27.13243.7514
59Noeda27.01442.866
60Hindenburg26.81241.675
61Beendyp26.81145.455
62potfarmer26.810746.7350
63cph26.711842.3750
64okkaaps26.73943.5917
65lorenz5026.72744.4412
66nopsled26.61546.677
67tapin26.63743.2416
68graa26.623444.87105
69Yasdorian26.520142.7986
70CheckPoint26.52245.4510
71Nemtest26.330843.51134
72rschaff5026.25038.0019
73Mumbo26.03735.1413
74BigCore26.01241.675
75family25.91637.506
76stnerevar25.92339.139
77treasure25.81315.382
78oh625.720841.3586
79congratulations25.66237.1023
80inglip25.43938.4615
81casmith78925.05141.1821
82sawtooth25.03740.5415
83ContraDuck24.920339.9081
84greqrg24.96030.0018
85opah24.71338.465
86Sartak24.52937.9311
87Grasshopper24.419237.5072
88GreenFeather24.31612.502
89cow924.346231.39145
90ultimike24.22441.6710
91sjdivenull24.21020.002
92OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
93wingnut24.01330.774
94healthy23.96434.3822
95EliteRobin23.82035.007
96irinya23.83132.2610
97gusdugan23.717527.4348
98Bent23.65240.3821
99AskHL23.58040.0032
100LittleWhit23.32433.338
101deader23.31735.296
102bruteforce23.21936.847
103CuriousShadow23.22832.149
104YumYum23.274434.54257
105jt23.04934.6917
106rax23.04833.3316
107patwk22.91428.574
108Aioli22.910333.9835
109pintc22.92133.337
110Amboss22.91030.003
111negionic22.91931.586
112derekt7522.85534.5519
113LordSeth22.87530.6723
114scorchgeek5022.82832.149
115IceGuye22.712234.4342
116qazmlpok22.51330.774
117Beezor22.42528.007
118smoke22.41127.273
119stupermon22.23138.7112
120ttak22.11323.083
121MrSnide21.832130.8499
122Odrade21.81526.674
123Splotz21.84330.2313
124Jove21.74932.6516
125stth21.7145336.55531
126iezuit21.64429.5513
127Lorenz21.614025.0035
128solidussna21.53732.4312
129sclizard21.52128.576
130ananke21.41936.847
131beholder21.436033.06119
132Vivio21.41330.774
133potpie21.23033.3310
134Vodalus21.221129.8663
135akaean21.21323.083
136ykun221.15722.8113
137zgedneil21.124630.4975
138DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
139PaRaD0xxR21.130628.4387
140zubbdk21.011729.0634
141adamant20.94524.4411
142scorchasc20.914929.5344
143nl20.81421.433
144LOLLERGURL20.81729.415
145haruka20.82532.008
146Denmark20.81225.003
147yesu20.74427.2712
148lorimer20.74727.6613
149mmyy20.611927.7333
150ninetale20.61233.334
151Glarbex20.56631.8221
152Manouille20.51323.083
153anselmus20.431720.8266
154modargo20.44533.3315
155sogepp20.31533.335
156talchas20.31827.785
157jmst20.33122.587
158Satanicus20.21216.672
159aWumpus20.12429.177
160DanMaku20.01030.003
161wmllmw19.91729.415
162MikeEB19.8130.00
163SlipperyJim19.843426.73116
164Ozruta19.62227.276
165egleh19.51127.273
166DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
167Spheroid19.34323.2610
168nietzschemnik19.32326.096
169thn19.316326.3843
170Coloth19.21127.273
171Joeb19.212725.9833
172cowboys19.12123.815
173TheShrewdD19.11921.054
174chongzi19.05623.2113
175PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
176ghtadm19.04214.296
177WatchMe18.81118.182
178vegetables18.81030.003
179JohnCage18.88518.8216
180Rungekutta1318.729627.0380
181Krenium18.713420.9028
182Perihelion18.66926.0918
183Fionna18.61612.502
184latenite18.61010.001
185kcostell18.629126.1276
186iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
187DrSunglass18.511627.5932
188Norris18.51118.182
189ykun18.42317.394
190peabrain18.42821.436
191stennop18.43221.887
192Osteoclave18.39727.8427
193wizard4418.35928.8117
194bobbens18.31323.083
195TheBigPill18.21612.502
196crazy18.210121.7822
197mrchan18.23327.279
198Shiori18.21822.224
199Adeon18.125222.2256
200grqerg18.11533.335
201shadow25518.16720.9014
202Leffe18.11711.762
203Aginor18.06624.2416
204Pagano18.02524.006
205Lancej18.03122.587
206tjw17.91729.415
207geoffspear17.91315.382
208Hyphener17.97021.4315
209mauris17.91020.002
210mordae17.91010.001
211coffeebug17.918625.2747
212Mactalla17.82817.865
213vicc17.81127.273
214blackcustard17.86820.5914
215Egres17.81010.001
216Bunnyh17.82425.006
217abudabu17.71723.534
218ckirby17.62626.927
219sjdevnull17.615123.1835
220Hilliance17.64022.509
221Spazm17.543523.22101
222Klortho17.42015.003
223Berry17.46624.2416
224zeitlin17.42321.745
225smourgist17.42425.006
226TheM0nk17.31216.672
227Pandelume17.35121.5711
228azunak17.312921.7128
229BigByte17.29216.3015
230suicaedere17.2313.231
231Beeze17.29321.5120
232Piglet17.14721.2810
233y0m0y17.17428.3821
234kakimasu17.11010.001
235spaps17.115921.3834
236CosbyKid17.0128.331
237wlngnut17.03619.447
238cjcopi17.06415.6210
239dmaximus17.06619.7013
240DiamondRob16.91717.653
241cbus16.96725.3717
242Tenchiken16.81216.672
243runcible16.87219.4414
244scorch216.85418.5210
245Vysar16.737220.4376
246miata16.76314.299
247mgv16.79119.7818
248StewMcGruff16.61421.433
249mcglausa16.6100.00
250bjlevy3416.637921.1180
251pot16.610121.7822
252jafet16.56717.9112
253esprit16.51520.003
254Wrencia16.510416.3517
255nrutas16.55322.6412
256Calso16.42123.815
257rom16.432721.7171
258vekna16.44515.567
259mmazing16.44710.645
260Megalodon16.42020.004
261BigBoss16.39118.6817
262raliegh16.33821.058
263aran41816.36923.1916
264Numlock16.27418.9214
265develSec16.21520.003
266Shirker16.21020.002
267Dasher16.2531.891
268SgunMkII16.1525.773
269aaml16.03716.226
270boredom16.0120.00
271entropy52816.02714.814
272Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
273Myrddin15.921216.9836
274Film15.96618.1812
275Archbrian15.91822.224
276Jael15.95016.008
277eketek15.94112.205
278Meatwad15.92913.794
279torax15.82623.086
280solomon15.83221.887
281aran4185015.86319.0512
282guh15.81010.001
283peppernut15.81822.224
284Katti15.818814.3627
285Sledgen15.83315.155
286innrvsns15.74719.159
287Rath15.71618.753
288LittleHack15.7240.00
289Wtamer15.7156.671
290y2qActionman15.73920.518
291mistheist215.61717.653
292mrsoak15.63713.515
293smorgas15.621517.2137
294stenno5015.64311.635
295erik15.63619.447
296Crysene15.6407.503
297mrak15.58315.6613
298HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
299chasonr15.52213.643
300Mungbean15.53221.887
301antipopper15.419917.0934
302DainDwarf15.47613.1610
303doyoumind15.416317.7929
304Luxidream15.419618.8837
305Tariru15.3111822.27249
306talkbird15.31915.793
307Erkenbrand15.31118.182
308Codeball15.36418.7512
309trailerparkvixn15.314016.4323
310Balthamel15.213917.2724
311Saka15.23520.007
312rschaff15.2168719.03321
313Nymni15.29216.3015
314Starspawn15.21216.672
315demonhecker15.2128.331
316scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
317Maddog10115.212613.4917
318Clueless15.115813.9222
319tjr815.1110.00
320KingBuzzo15.13315.155
321geefy315.11118.182
322maniac15.02218.184
323rphoffm15.015315.6924
324seren15.02615.384
325MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
326Stathol15.016416.4627
327PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
328ChongLi14.94914.297
329nogone14.92015.003
330Devo14.917320.2335
331jamesjb14.83212.504
332Jeunant14.85416.679
333tuna14.84012.505
334isbecome14.84114.636
335brooder14.810116.8317
336chlorine14.71811.112
337mistheist14.712512.8016
338Szhublox14.72313.043
339Bumnut14.74615.227
340Homuradawg14.61020.002
341cyclometh14.61520.003
342ultrapower14.6128.331
343diggr14.6260.00
344gornerglet14.61612.502
345konso14.51118.182
346snem14.51339.0212
347Scarred14.53215.625
348anselmusSF14.5370.00
349Frown14.416413.4122
350Rungekutta14.416516.9728
351drossel14.41118.182
352BlackShift14.4147.141
353rwbarton14.43713.515
354grimnebulin14.32714.814
355darB14.31216.672
356iwantmorep14.31315.382
357RS1414.33915.386
358Adamusan14.33013.334
359GmonSquared14.32711.113
360Clayface14.317216.8629
361mercury514.352014.8177
362Stabwound14.311315.0417
363Aranth14.26116.3910
364Raven2214.21910.532
365Rast14.236814.6754
366THWACK14.2238.702
367nowis14.158713.4679
368thefifthsetpin14.15810.346
369SaintD14.14910.205
370TheRabbit14.17114.0810
371ryk14.1140.00
372dfvjt14.0267.692
373brb14.0147.141
374bander14.0147.141
375rath14.0128.331
376jmcclelland14.01315.382
377Deb0814.07014.2910
378kirubu13.9462.171
379spelling13.9306.672
380Seymor13.93915.386
381Amneiger13.91811.112
382Tickenest13.910017.0017
383Wilberforce13.81216.672
384Avari3l13.81216.672
385Souai13.88010.008
386deeznuts13.88514.1212
387svigr13.84511.115
388luckyluke213.8200.00
389Fut13.8647.815
390doy13.726515.4741
391Hildegard13.7828.547
392Panderbear13.7358.573
393Calico13.78217.0714
394Letterquake13.74010.004
395feodoric13.74313.956
396brazenheart13.61717.653
397raxfest13.6110.00
398DigRobin13.6190.00
399Spiffe13.610415.3816
400player0113.6150.00
401ari110313.6156.671
402Demolition13.61010.001
403gRUR13.64211.905
404sawtooth1113.614712.9319
405Sigurd13.65113.737
406Hyphie13.69614.5814
407partlyeaten13.5119.091
408pf13.59414.8914
409kinkywumpus13.5100.00
410Thvor13.5195.261
411NuSlayer13.539911.0344
412gartner13.5156.671
413futl13.4166.251
414zomGreg13.439111.2544
415Bent213.43016.675
416cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
417Tatter13.4119.091
418Dirm13.310213.7314
419Mints13.36613.649
420r0gue13.3147.141
421UglyNewt13.31811.112
422juhu13.31513.332
423digmux13.2380.00
424Knob13.26510.777
425Beachdude6713.213212.1216
426Stumbly13.221312.6827
427Kuddy13.24313.956
428greycat13.221210.8523
429snarius13.2946.386
430omegaham13.2436.983
431YogLLJK13.213913.6719
432Roo13.1277.412
433zephyrus13.13013.334
434Renter13.1156.671
435dasfenix13.1175.881
436jmachacek13.1175.881
437windranger13.16116.3910
438Killian13.14816.678
439Phyllopora13.1130.00
440FXZ13.113113.7418
441Zadir13.117912.8523
442FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
443Wrongskian13.011317.7020
444BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
445Betamax13.0460.00
446abracadaver13.04117.077
4470x013.01216.672
448jmaygarden13.01548.4413
449SquareRobin13.02615.384
450almondbrot13.036010.5638
451arcanehl12.9549.265
452Testimonias12.9137.691
453arwald12.9119.091
454AcidChrist12.9219.522
455narren96c12.9195.261
456clownbaby12.930211.2634
457McKay12.91513.332
458ekiMfest12.9360.00
459Ciel12.91414.292
460Nomiisama12.820613.5928
461exchequer12.83116.135
462Nockpoint12.857510.9663
463Unctuous12.8355.712
464RobinTheHood12.84511.115
465sorrowedge12.82313.043
466milktea12.8120.00
467W0nka12.82416.674
468rchase12.72123.307
469funcrunch12.727814.7541
470ketsuzoku12.71816.673
471AlphaBlend12.7219.522
472spaakko12.724011.6728
473OtsMcGee12.76510.777
474Luna112.72213.643
475Arlnoff12.75510.916
476zedar312.61711.762
477jmr12.620010.0020
478Ke12.68011.259
479Usul12.6195.261
480callback12.610411.5412
481bdurrettcc12.61020.002
482Jarell112.62516.004
483Sec12.65213.467
484Salome12.62711.113
485Lycoper12.6175.881
486Froon12.6523.852
487Parsifal12.6537.554
488OmGear12.610710.2811
489Frozty12.5119.091
490ANNUIT12.5669.096
491frameset12.53611.114
492uJordanu12.54810.425
493SpliceRigid12.5348.823
494Skl12.51017.928
495Corundum12.512611.1114
496Endoric12.5219.522
497Mulahey12.5195.261
498Tobamf12.5130.00
499Zwanth12.423811.7628
500Ungquist12.4128.331
501Alakala12.416612.0520
502bobwhoops12.4156.671
503androidego12.41010.001
504melmasters12.42814.294
505Brilliand12.4137.691
50620k12.43411.764
507Aiken12.4277.412
508Wooble12.4137913.85191
509jeddy0112.43312.124
510shalottbot12.3982.042
511Fwiffo12.38113.5811
512Asterisk12.3270.00
513jackbolsen12.3787.696
514Lingster12.3417.323
515OrangeXP12.37815.3812
516ninjamonk12.3137.691
517Belsnickle12.3100.00
518Aabos12.31010.001
519Jore12.31270.00
520Fandral12.32512.003
521JusticePS12.31118.182
522nyxkn12.3119.091
523Nightripper12.37412.169
524Dentarthur12.31879.6318
525kylesch8712.27610.538
526Gorfiend12.29412.7712
527Graydot12.26610.617
528cheepicus12.21910.532
529Quizzy12.2195.261
530pagano12.21513.332
531Annie12.22498.8422
532incandenza12.21216.672
533jaskaa12.2320.00
534christopherbruns12.2586.904
535kodon12.13907.9531
536Chish12.11018.919
537namespan12.1442.271
538Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
539funder12.11811.112
540Mittens12.1293.451
541Boon12.1219.522
542RoastBeef12.1229.092
543Tenaya12.152011.3559
544GmonSquare12.11828.7916
545Cropper12.126515.0940
546mike5012.1160.00
547saene12.1339.093
548Dentarthurdent12.116810.7118
549Pondhand12.0234.351
550peters50912.024511.8429
551subbawt12.05327.7141
552cast12.01277.8710
553IntadtRaptor12.03010.003
554MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
555pennypeckr12.02611.543
556Aetherion12.0458.894
557DarkVomit12.0224.551
558Carrion11.9195.261
559rhebus11.9147.141
560coffeedrum11.91216.672
561emeldebug11.92010.002
562croikle11.92910.343
563Pritcher11.99310.7510
564flipit11.93713.515
565Raeven011.918411.4121
566Hipster11.91711.762
567SomeJerk11.91859.7318
568jithrae11.96610.617
569Everdying11.8608.335
570gornergletscher11.82010.002
571itsblah11.8539.435
572thorclock11.81509.3314
573mdesroch211.82196.3914
574Khaled11.8119.091
575SimMarine11.820210.8922
576Shrades11.81612.502
577Betray111.81010.001
578GeneralKup11.8387.893
579jistanidio11.81116.317
580Miregal11.83813.165
581Astor11.8659.236
582SquareRobi11.81612.502
583intchanter11.71872.144
584ScarrSA11.71949.7919
585kynde11.73010.003
586rdplatypus11.7119.091
587Peperc11.71811.112
588prusakolep11.71010.001
589IriTheEerie11.7280.00
590Caricature11.73411.764
591Barfpin11.7214.761
592MtPollux11.6220.00
593Snappedup11.6137.691
594zapzero11.6596.784
595mr0t11.66939.8168
596Aruviel11.6843.573
597deuta11.61010.001
598BlackrayJa11.6684.413
599roberton11.6392.561
600mirolee11.6559.095
601Oblivious11.52177.3716
602Mezmeron11.5429.524
603Miriam11.51010.001
604aeneuman11.51612.502
605JdNoa11.51010.001
606CptWinky11.5348.823
607Nexos11.52108.5718
608superjoe11.57010.007
609beanball7511.5786.415
610DanPlayer11.5150.00
611coggy11.5130.00
612jonawebb11.5653.082
613Affreux11.5575.263
614tanaka11.5110.00
615Corduroy11.5110.00
616enmerkar11.4605.003
617Moxie11.47710.398
618tournatek11.4323.121
619think11.4303.331
620n0matr11.4147.141
621Glenstorm11.41414.292
622JoeBob11.41886.9113
623McGrignr11.42412.503
624Mandevil11.45028.1741
625Laith11.431812.5840
626zeffrin11.43910.264
627JDsuperpro11.4224.551
628Dreadbeef11.41010.001
629sqrt28911.41634.918
630mjstaw11.41811.112
631domob11.43611.114
632toxicuser11.4980.00
633yome11.43112.904
634Weretaco11.4244.171
635Grognor11.4729.727
636Hanna11.4160.00
637progo11.4858.247
638xxxstout11.32611.543
639Theta11.310989.93109
640yuuki11.33910.264
641jnelson114811.3636.354
642Erokh11.35706.8439
643Rashomon11.3287.142
644sumiefication11.3166.251
645Amun11.31010.001
646cephalad00111.31414.292
647jarell8811.31414.292
648Hothraxxa11.323411.5427
649aimbot11.3110.00
650dig4vic11.3150.00
651Gabe11.2128.331
652bradgers11.21618.0713
653Yonge11.2724.173
654Zaus11.2365.562
655Hackett11.2830.00
656Feynman11.2420.00
657jnielsen11.22213.643
658foof11.2110.00
659EZModeValk11.1591.691
660spl4t11.1180.00
661Snorre11.1190.00
662drygrapenuts11.11240.00
663codemonk11.11348.2111
664tomp11.13910.264
665Quote11.1100.00
666trephine11.1238.702
667TenayaDIV11.15910.176
668Demo11.16113.118
669RuLavan11.12407.0817
670Iceman11.1140.00
671Croupier11.11158.7010
672tuboomafoo11.1156.671
673ambclams11.13338.7129
67415k11.1195.261
675SnobRule11.0214.761
67610ftpole11.0449.094
677pestilence11.0238.702
678nimsumzero11.01556.4510
679AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
680Kuromatsu11.0333.031
681contrary11.0378.113
682hacchan11.0521.921
683jleinonen11.08313.2511
684makve11.0110.00
685radgy11.01010.001
686Khaos11.0319.683
687ZenDeuce211.01010.001
688Jmadman31111.0769.217
689Nidan11.0147.141
690medibot11.0862.332
691Crehl11.0715.634
692malderith11.0684.413
693astuto11.02412.503
694agreenslimer11.0248.332
695Nooks10.92010.002
696wastrel10.92745.1114
697MarlaSinger10.9336.062
698Merlinus10.9385.262
699theDwyerdude10.9258.002
700weed10.91978.6317
701morphism10.93312.124
702stumblySF10.92291.313
703Galadrial10.99810.2010
704flambo10.91454.146
705Dimro10.9100.00
706swegen10.9365.562
707Vilhazarog10.91107.278
708polom10.92810.713
709Heilinde10.9490.00
710McGruff10.9414.882
711bclewis10.81378.0311
712frisky10.8185.561
713pukewolf10.8180.00
714DeathGrunt10.8110.00
715ignignokt10.8119.091
716Nybes10.83697.0526
717iamdead10.8166.251
718ranchero10.8484.172
719Oikeroi210.8876.906
720hadley10.81010.001
721nogic10.81193.364
722Bethrezen10.8397.693
723austinjim10.8340.00
724mdl10.8244.171
725ylaruum10.8244.171
726OttoGermai10.8385.262
727Kassoon10.8147.141
728snen10.8550.00
729Giles10.8214.761
730efot10.7191110.52201
731Rokker10.73582.238
732Mekkis10.71129.8211
733jonboy10.7400.00
734runcsf10.7140.00
735micromoog10.75510.916
736Anne10.7248.332
737Jareeta10.7412.441
738swisdak10.7412.441
739Keksi10.71010.001
740opz10.71010.001
741Odoaker10.71010.001
742hagfish10.7504.002
743paddlins10.7535.663
744drjebusPhD10.7137.691
745cs5010.72910.343
746mhilhors110.7220.00
747Mijae10.72810.713
748alexrp10.72810.713
749Ugluk10.72085.7712
750Sudilos10.71346.729
751Shadow277810.6370.00
752Leather10.61046.737
753Aykavil10.6119.091
754Biski10.6449.094
755EidoDfV10.6440.00
756Ermenguer10.6878.057
757anticlimatic10.617011.1819
758dragonizer10.61693.556
759dazjw10.6185.561
760noizhead10.6185.561
761Ninalein10.6659.236
762humbug10.62288.3319
763darkmiz10.6685.884
764catthedd10.61711.762
765toplay10.62255.3312
766f00bar10.6894.494
767plant10.6254.001
768lilmouse10.6348.823
769Klax10.61811.112
770rlbond8610.6568.935
771ssandv10.61906.8413
772Sec4210.5628.065
773Garote10.5156.671
774jayg10.5345.882
775recycle10.51566.4110
776smileybyte10.5230.00
777zuzak10.5640.00
778Twonk10.5414.882
779VoiceOfReason10.51345.227
780munsonea10.52595.4114
781amanita1up10.5205.001
782hagfishb10.5424.762
783Luminia10.5147.141
784misterfox10.5147.141
785Udosdottir10.51397.1910
786smeghead10.5378.113
787j210.5581.721
788groceryboy10.5254.001
789GaryOlson10.5156.671
790gurr10.51132.653
791Helsbecter10.5378.113
79282K310.5707.145
793intx1410.41283.124
794ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
795VicViper10.411177.5284
796Chunktest210.4490.00
797elemel10.41414.292
798eremite10.4641.561
799PingtheMer10.4550.00
800zania310.4175.881
801staplegun10.42794.6613
802froggey10.41792.234
803Wolfechu10.44375.9526
804Cypi10.411311.5013
805Frigg10.4375.412
806jokeserver10.4484.172
807aqva10.41711.762
808Monomer10.34010.004
809jgardner10.3263.851
810Dougster10.3583.452
811corny10.31414.967
812greencardamom10.3330.00
813Grund10.3128.331
814Nelennath10.31168.6210
815Graylight10.31647.3212
816MaryHadALittle10.34026.9728
817Triamis10.33064.9015
818sleepsort10.3837.236
819molesworth10.3160.00
820pillager3710.3539.435
821Jonadab10.32033.457
822Frelghra10.3533.772
823pingpong10.3535.663
824neilz10.31351.482
825Dwarin10.3156.671
826Reize10.3928.708
827Jinnora10.3355.712
828SubG10.210936.4070
829teukkam10.2370.00
830doyfest10.2462.171
831aosdict10.22549.0623
832xentac10.2137.691
833Hjonfing10.2140.00
834Rejuvyn10.23511.434
835deafknight10.2156.671
836Bloodnamed10.21010.001
837RuncibleF10.23156.3520
838tohwi10.2365.562
839shevek10.21436.299
840Circle10.2160.00
841nykevin1710.2220.00
842leen10.2119.091
843molnar10.2110.00
844Eben10.226934.05109
845korendian10.2468.704
846YeastInfection10.2128.331
847Hirwi10.2672.992
848Warner10.2452.221
849Gullwhacke10.2137.691
850mule10.11353.705
851Muad10.1588.625
852Indigo10.1156.671
853redfeather10.1244.171
854glimz10.1175.881
855disciple10.1175.881
856dfranke10.12711.113
857Danirijeka10.13898.2332
858CleanSweep10.1400.00
859Caesar10.13426.7323
860Kimu10.1352.861
861roob10.1140.00
862anuint10.11402.864
863Thelonious10.1140.00
864Rombhi10.11135.316
865gruncible10.1293.451
866Atrocia10.12427.4418
867entreri10.1654.623
868vyedma10.1170.00
869Kaka10.1352.861
870VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
871tafryn10.02365.5113
872philsnow10.0277.412
873PixelRat10.01834.929
874antigravityIII10.0434.652
875dizzylizzy10.02408.3320
876jessek10.05734.8928
877geegz10.09621.3513
878Turnvax10.0119.091
879demimaud10.0752.672
880FIQanbf10.01550.00
881kishi10.0715.634
882filippi110.0623.232
883dTheDog10.0296.902
884JudgeWargrave10.0277.412
885lament10.01036.807
886Paiev10.01636.7511
887Scient10.02271.323
888tdrawler11110.0671.491
889Noctar9.95812.077
890SnapDragon9.9195.261
891Drakkysath9.9195.261
892delius19679.91612.502
893splode9.9150.00
894bose9.917113.7464
895GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
896tomjones9.9119.091
897Tangles9.95096.0931
898Turgor9.9515.883
899dimitri10249.9205.001
900popopudding9.9100.00
901mrboo9.9205.001
902prosd9.9577.024
903rm31549.9180.00
904darkfeline9.9355.712
905sirgroovy9.9263.851
906Caethan9.9348.823
907mrusinki9.9250.00
908AdamMil9.9775.194
909sarastus9.91865.9111
910dzames9.9290.00
911Synertia9.91074.675
912darkdashed9.8333.031
913Snaugh9.8137.691
914Dagny9.8130.00
915spanna9.8137.691
916muffley9.82784.6813
917chuggy9.82045.8812
918StevieTest9.8444.552
919Maldraedio9.81811.112
920firemonkey9.810429.88103
921itsmylife9.8478.514
922verslushie9.8170.00
923CydeWeys9.81566.4110
924CrazyDazed9.8392.561
925Eidolos9.88906.1855
926KingOfMalk9.88010.008
927Ivor9.8166.251
928chied9.82598.1121
929VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
930auxact19.8190.00
931embers9.810456.5168
932slengtorm9.8147.141
933weston9.8593.392
934Baobab9.8185.561
935ConDuck9.81811.112
936Artelis9.8630.00
937poster9.8185.561
938foobarbaz9.8767.896
939Enmerkar9.81583.165
940enigma7409.81711.762
941Justicar9.8296.902
942johnswamps9.8372.701
943rcs9.8490.00
944Irrenhaus39.8492.041
945Sodomo9.82010.002
946Zeffrin9.8647.815
947aaftm9.72020.992
948tweekeroo9.72770.00
949froggeySF9.7190.00
950C2Talon9.7725.564
951Cugel9.71326.829
952walls9.78446.4054
953Caribou9.7156.671
954chronic9.71201.672
955AstroCreep9.7150.00
956Fiara9.7220.00
957DarthL33tS9.7836.025
958KingFrost9.7180.00
959Bubbles9.7618.205
960chriss3r9.7283.571
961puupia9.7147.141
962falzer9.7995.055
963burris9.7375.412
964sidisa9.71010.001
965DarkMistress9.71010.001
966Carla9.7130.00
967Elyssa9.7682.942
968pmc9.7603.332
969The80sNinj9.7914.404
970psychonate9.7250.00
971Dufus9.711776.3775
972asub9.7420.00
973Hendrik9.72711.113
974Bailey9.7326.252
975inlawBiker9.72874.8814
976SolemnBob9.71976.0912
977MissPrince9.62166.4814
978bushing9.6175.881
979Kilty9.6175.881
980LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
981futdive9.6119.091
982cyanshade9.6323.121
983iopred9.6424.762
984ieong9.6214.761
985ZetaFive9.6180.00
986irfan9.6280.00
987nutzy9.62905.1715
988lobster9.61409.2913
989Maggie9.6205.001
990yaaTar9.6100.00
991anemic9.6672.992
992Somed9.6128.331
993j39.62030.491
994amidead9.62611.543
995Variance9.6375.412
996Tuf9.6466.523
997monomachos9.68710.349
998Darthl33t9.6326.252
999Eketek9.6663.032
1000Errant9.61166.908
1001Winn9.6185.561
1002Elgar9.61014.955
1003jarro27839.6402.501
1004solidsnail9.56903.9127
1005Lilac9.5287.142
1006seadog9.51614.978
1007durron5979.525110.3626
1008twitch9.5530.00
1009aaronharsh9.51251.602
1010Darothok9.51095.506
1011Rufferto9.5675.974
1012Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1013MrRight9.5626.454
1014shimei9.52875.5716
1015Pekovic149.51010.001
1016NichM9.5100.00
1017Gueust9.5462.171
1018bklarson9.5844.764
1019Hackem9.51010.001
1020samjack9.5120.00
1021Horemheb9.5180.00
1022rednuf9.5911.101
1023DiveRobin9.5470.00
1024gresk9.5456.673
1025Tormuse9.51628.6414
1026infinigon9.5575.263
1027Strathos9.5195.261
1028Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1029aaxelb9.5817.416
1030omgpuppies9.5156.671
1031carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1032helge9.52643.7910
1033DrJones9.5263.851
1034ike9.52193.207
1035cheyan9.41913.146
1036boonzee9.41312.293
1037Sabazios9.4166.251
1038IamThem9.4160.00
1039Tedtronic9.4160.00
1040Quass9.4147.141
1041sbryantf9.4336.062
1042Exister9.42816.7619
1043Matong9.4736.855
1044Cupcakus9.4663.032
1045Verbatim9.4270.00
1046pooter9.41010.001
1047chiaroscur9.41010.001
1048rchandra9.4156.671
1049Leramig9.4250.00
1050koskapa9.4100.00
1051sylvanti9.4100.00
1052tyrus9.4482.081
1053mystranger9.45810.00
1054theif9.42273.087
1055EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1056lurch9.41583.806
1057kraxor9.4290.00
1058grest9.4160.00
1059scottw9.4596.784
1060adrianpavone9.4352.861
1061Moriah9.4628.065
1062nhaddict9.4490.00
1063AlexD9.4600.00
1064svigali9.4506.003
1065froody9.4575.263
1066Nebix29.3260.00
1067fluxcore9.3382.631
1068Illing9.3925.435
1069tamar9.3120.00
1070chendo9.3244.171
1071Halty9.3180.00
1072epy9.3120.00
1073JustNH9.3280.00
1074DeathsHead9.3637.945
1075escape9.3830.00
1076uncover9.3323.121
1077astarte9.3130.00
1078rebo1239.3137.691
1079Dnalwor9.3502.001
1080joek9.31480.00
1081garycompugeek9.31732.895
1082Era9.3254.001
1083dmwit9.3258.002
1084Kite9.31152.613
1085FishFace9.3296.902
1086rinso9.3882.272
1087Danimo9.3776.495
1088Mightyflea9.3110.00
1089mud9.3190.00
1090bobness9.3626.454
1091entro9.2120.00
1092Sensual9.2365.562
1093lanark9.2120.00
1094juffowup9.2160.00
1095feras9.2205.001
1096dsl9.2410.00
1097mintymint9.2370.00
1098MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1099strathmeye9.2214.761
1100zied9.22175.9913
1101digforit9.2470.00
1102nopeus9.2130.00
1103rujasu9.2130.00
1104blindcoder9.2943.193
1105Beavis9.2277.412
1106mazhuxi9.21734.057
1107GrmlyFndsh9.21651.212
1108SurferRosa9.2147.141
1109RevJim9.2704.293
1110sforzin9.2190.00
1111funkadil9.2190.00
1112steveh9.28030.373
1113azzkikr9.22303.488
1114waket9.21395.768
1115benjotron9.2244.171
1116Sylth9.22184.5910
1117Repton9.2156.671
1118jente9.22210.902
1119Finrod9.2420.00
1120gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1121bhldr9.2214.761
1122Kwirq9.2160.00
1123okyada9.27760.131
1124andrej9.22020.501
1125nhburntime9.2110.00
1126AngryDrake9.2886.826
1127moonshine9.2500.00
1128mobx9.213032.0727
1129EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1130heppell9.24833.5217
1131Reksi9.2180.00
1132Unnngh9.21161.722
1133Redbrook9.2137.691
1134greeter9.11085.566
1135MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1136theifd9.11240.00
1137aseruna9.1234.351
1138HouseMusic9.119112.5724
1139rjaguar39.1240.00
1140Mutex9.1160.00
1141hail9.13523.9814
1142kefka8109.11593.776
1143EmFi9.11183.394
1144Mortuis9.17914.4235
1145Kuprin9.1975.155
1146nisinirvan9.11863.767
1147Mielas9.1190.00
1148Ammy9.1190.00
1149zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1150HaroldHill9.1200.00
1151Adversary9.1100.00
1152nelhage9.11010.001
1153thark9.1417.323
1154hcobb9.1932.152
1155surmak9.1990.00
1156Benzedrine9.1110.00
1157carennh9.1120.00
1158aRandomHero9.11702.354
1159tammis9.1500.00
1160Kiofhe9.11224.926
1161misterfrog9.1862.332
1162otakon9.1933.233
1163SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1164Dejona9.1166.251
1165yoz9.1484.172
1166Problem9.11335.267
1167gelrath9.19267.3468
1168nalleman9.1365.562
1169Zee9.1195.261
1170Aximili9.0841.191
1171FenrisUlth9.01551.943
1172BlueShade9.0254.001
1173Nostradumbass9.05055.7429
1174NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1175knnn9.07306.8550
1176GeoffPeterson9.0313.231
1177EAKugler9.0620.00
1178sabaki9.01086.487
1179nailbunny9.05167.9541
1180roskilde9.03171.585
1181Sudgy9.01555.819
1182SM2k9.0137.691
1183Alborland9.0412.441
1184init29.01910.532
1185reticulate9.01783.937
1186CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1187emunson9.0220.00
1188casdiver9.0170.00
1189Stormwind9.01280.00
1190Dain9.0834.824
1191zeronine9.0616.564
1192krajan159.0549.265
1193Umeko9.01803.336
1194Jiffy9.0417.323
1195Bleeko9.01027.848
1196Mrabsence9.0333.031
1197arctenito9.02347.2617
1198RainKing9.0533.772
1199Mushroomi9.015596.93108
1200Qwell9.0692.902
1201proof8.9190.00
1202zefciu8.9741.351
1203Wan8.9170.00
1204nooodl8.92363.819
1205Kjoery8.9641.561
1206Invicta8.9166.251
1207Ludi8.9166.251
1208jasonshalott8.91854.328
1209erid8.9771.301
1210Xylaria8.91552.584
1211lulzstein8.9140.00
1212Xelmar8.9904.444
1213djm8.9626.454
1214saempylae8.9730.00
1215somegeek8.9560.00
1216Shakers8.9110.00
1217mrtaco1288.9772.602
1218Mouce8.9220.00
1219Nubkilla8.9224.551
1220gemrath8.9320.00
1221martinez8.9957.377
1222steveyo8.9420.00
1223Gomory8.91010.001
1224JoeinLA8.91010.001
1225Anatinus8.9100.00
1226bruhns8.9595.083
1227stenno8.925975.01130
1228tooeasy8.9290.00
1229library8.9190.00
1230Hermiod8.91090.00
1231W0mbat8.9714.233
1232borowski8.9422.381
1233Giruga8.9320.00
1234MintChip8.9464.352
1235SGrunt8.96622.1114
1236serme8.9410.00
1237Eeme8.9273.701
1238mr698.8200.00
1239gia8.8738.226
1240nefigah8.8260.00
1241robfin8.8573.512
1242Gaulgath8.8951.051
1243salade8.8254.001
1244DFVLed8.8810.00
1245Baka8.81482.033
1246Mikael8.8120.00
1247Wilmore8.8820.00
1248Ulik8.8110.00
1249MikeyP8.8596.784
1250brook8.8160.00
1251Twilight8.8160.00
1252484848.8790.00
1253Anjou8.8210.00
1254Zitro8.85053.1716
1255Rishu8.8360.00
1256Jeeves8.81185.937
1257Akuun8.8873.453
1258zyith8.8205.001
1259robomancer8.8293.451
1260moussamban8.8293.451
1261Qweqwag8.84150.00
1262Konstantin8.81824.959
1263nht8.811171.6118
1264Rapunzel8.8147.141
1265andyzammy8.8741.351
1266BlindPig8.8412.441
1267p28.8500.00
1268Archeologist8.8185.561
1269iconochasm8.8180.00
1270krikat8.8360.00
1271Eidosake8.8180.00
1272ahpla8.82102.385
1273wabbit8.8628.065
1274apic8.8663.032
1275lp8.82028.9118
1276pentapod8.8267.692
1277Roadrunner28.8170.00
1278elsuperjefe8.8342.941
1279mon88.81090.921
1280Moggie8.82333.869
1281Crowther8.83515.4119
1282BotLobsta8.8200.00
1283NatsoTD8.7862.332
1284Simetrical8.7436.983
1285taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1286partytime8.71832.194
1287Mystakaphoros8.7890.00
1288tdrawler258.7500.00
1289jute8.7234.351
1290kartung8.7874.604
1291ctaboir8.78113.8231
1292JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1293DumbDumb8.7511.961
1294berock2128.7400.00
1295kryslon8.71277.8710
1296gorffey8.7290.00
1297zste8.71743.456
1298KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1299Sefar8.7185.561
1300matthewtwo8.7254.001
1301jbauman8.7641.561
1302Shabby8.71066.607
1303kestrel8.7280.00
1304rjpower8.7140.00
1305lakos8.7214.761
1306jhill8.71854.869
1307Frylock8.71454.837
1308gblack8.71883.727
1309sorear8.74713.6117
1310sumnerh8.7170.00
1311Squigs8.71126.257
1312shimato8.7742.702
1313Asmodean8.71614.978
1314Nifrith8.71140.881
1315minimejosh8.7205.001
1316Veloso8.71010.001
1317Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1318rcmiv18.7721.391
1319spacegctc8.7492.041
1320spacegctc28.7580.00
1321Naru8.71192.523
1322Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1323sawbones8.7385.262
1324Henshin8.7190.00
1325lowlife8.7190.00
1326Gronwy8.7631.591
1327yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1328ablotial8.73210.00
1329Zadkiel8.7283.571
1330icyValk778.7340.00
1331tiding8.71543.255
1332Garoad8.71192.523
1333aubilenon8.7156.671
1334sailias8.7120.00
1335hoskyrie8.7120.00
1336minegoat8.7480.00
1337Daenerys8.7362.781
1338Dal478.7440.00
1339WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1340Kupopo8.71345.978
1341mucca8.71283.124
1342eggzz8.71422.824
1343towo8.7263.851
1344rostov8.7260.00
1345neutrolino8.7922.172
13460verlord8.6626.454
1347cunt8.6310.00
1348BaghwanB8.65230.191
1349Fana8.6250.00
1350shevek7128.6224.551
1351mvp8.6333.031
1352NateTheNate8.6119.091
1353sortaeb8.64340.00
1354Tactii8.62212.716
1355twit6668.61550.00
1356Elron8.69077.6169
1357Byrel8.6515.883
1358Abraxas8.6675.974
1359spline19868.6670.00
1360mrnethack8.6240.00
1361Zebidee8.6583.452
1362braindance8.6712.822
1363Naturalist8.6214.761
1364beeull8.6130.00
1365alexbrooks8.6185.561
1366TheSpeech8.61872.144
1367fated8.66822.2015
1368Necronopticous8.62013.487
1369Lyss8.61792.234
1370Derusting8.62010.002
1371Pellegrino8.6474.262
1372zimzimzim8.6273.701
1373Stevie38.61643.055
1374jmr18.6220.00
1375Jewmander8.6224.551
1376SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1377Retos8.6120.00
1378Barouf8.6120.00
1379Karukef8.6913.303
1380AliLiPona8.61316.118
1381Steve08.6951.051
1382l3enny8.6830.00
1383cratchit8.6330.00
1384arakasi8.6140.00
1385Lutwidge8.6147.141
1386ihatesoldiera8.62695.5815
1387Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1388adonidas8.61740.00
1389Alaithia8.6456.673
1390Andur8.53583.0711
1391herovit8.5682.942
1392Whatproblem8.52833.5310
1393SmashFan20058.56797.9554
1394Braulifoux8.5434.652
1395StaticFien8.5583.452
1396savagelichen8.5150.00
1397delsenora8.51661.202
1398justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1399yoos8.5365.562
1400YGingras8.5365.562
1401suid8.5190.00
1402weziman8.54412.9513
1403Gary8.51004.004
1404Sport8.5293.451
1405Moonshade8.5333.031
1406Cholfo8.51656.0610
1407bogusmonster8.5410.00
1408Shoy8.5550.00
1409thebuckley8.5571.751
1410phreed8.51501.332
1411Raroy8.5120.00
1412todirep8.5147.141
1413Joomoi8.5140.00
1414sponters8.5889.098
1415D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1416Violist8.53843.3913
1417Randonneur28.5370.00
1418JVarner8.51610.621
1419swan8.5933.233
1420Cheeta8.510040.00
1421Hestermani8.5422.381
1422soulfreshner8.5190.00
1423MadMonk8.51657.2712
1424astarmain8.5150.00
1425Webmant8.5306.672
1426Qutri8.51081.852
1427Fungeecide8.5130.00
1428garycompug8.5525.773
1429peperc28.5130.00
1430mic8.5355.712
1431Quandary8.5462.171
1432allthebirds8.5119.091
1433FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1434rsw8.5110.00
1435pangolin8.5110.00
1436jfactor8.51720.00
1437NoPleaseNo8.5734.113
1438maxxi8.4293.451
1439Iri8.4273.701
1440Elreth8.4180.00
1441Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1442Noof428.41293.104
1443yvm8.42791.434
1444dreadpirate8.43954.5618
1445Thexeter8.4140.00
1446Anat8.4287.142
1447opaTou8.4219.522
1448nekojita8.4147.141
1449pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1450Crassworm8.43172.217
1451tempest8.42371.694
1452burpie8.4624.843
1453swamplantern8.4128.331
1454mkdaley1978.4240.00
1455lia358.4120.00
1456NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1457fleacircus8.4170.00
1458vhorthor8.4170.00
1459dtsund8.4348.823
1460Entih8.4610.00
1461Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1462tra6s8.4270.00
1463laughlorien8.4273.701
1464dbanethacker8.4100.00
1465RanNumJim8.4258.002
1466Arista8.41010.001
1467jericson8.4100.00
1468Toan8.4100.00
1469kanemalakos8.41304.626
1470muhero8.4156.671
1471Hank8.43194.0813
1472Pilbeam28.4263.851
1473FalseLobster8.41205.006
1474DfVRobin8.4340.00
1475leonardr8.4342.941
1476zem8.419750.8116
1477KurtGirdle8.4422.381
1478JoshJ8.4500.00
1479seatown8.4244.171
1480Jhelren8.41840.541
1481garbled8.4715.634
1482darel8.43244.3214
1483named8.4119.091
1484balth8.4110.00
1485chessnuts8.42664.8913
1486novacat8.4863.493
1487Tuomola8.4250.00
1488Talia8.4780.00
1489Xafe8.41620.621
1490murrayjames8.4147.141
1491trex8.4140.00
1492richard28.3405.002
1493Angcrist8.31001.001
1494Banquo8.3238.702
1495zew8.3555.453
1496urbax28.31223.284
1497intx138.31832.194
1498neko8.31981.012
1499PeterGFin8.3770.00
1500FixedPoint8.3772.602
1501charlie146908.3273.701
1502tweden8.3120.00
1503aaronharsh28.3210.00
1504ridenhour8.3692.902
1505MarshallCV8.3120.00
1506Prowler8.33955.3221
1507LeeBee8.32870.702
1508dolio8.3714.233
1509GiMo8.3680.00
1510Simokon8.32642.276
1511sorgefied8.31090.921
1512Yoshitan8.3160.00
1513AlphaQ8.35063.5618
1514erikvolson8.3293.451
1515shevek7098.3714.233
1516ddt8.3420.00
1517careless8.3137.691
1518crwbot8.3561.791
1519bendero8.32390.00
1520Likvidy8.3100.00
1521bis8.3641.561
1522Taiza8.31711.762
1523WoCoNation8.3175.881
1524alica8.3244.171
1525unfitforspace8.3280.00
1526Holmes8.3140.00
1527comptril8.38954.0236
1528scottk8.35602.3213
1529art8.32445.3313
1530Spiritia8.3180.00
1531Amarth8.3474.262
1532imadork8.33203.1210
1533carabet8.3110.00
1534Rhino10068.3224.551
1535MrPeeps8.31183.394
1536Chuggnutt8.3740.00
1537runsAlot8.3263.851
1538Greybeard8.31853.787
1539Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1540gwaihir8.3195.261
1541Burrrrp8.31190.841
1542Terrapin8.3316.452
1543Minutes8.3310.00
1544Ziggurat8.3942.132
1545merget8.21923.126
1546stelegrey8.22121.894
1547JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1548allanb8.237772.2886
1549physicsmatt8.21385.077
1550bismatum8.22254.009
15512five68.22186.4214
1552MiR8.2130.00
1553arthack8.24803.9619
1554ptomato8.2273.701
1555DrabEmordnilap8.2273.701
1556Axon8.2634.763
1557dragonchild8.21530.00
1558ahlfors8.2695.804
1559PJ8.24222.139
1560mightyflynn8.2140.00
1561qouroquis8.2280.00
1562Nathel8.2387.893
1563bweir8.27380.00
1564Mugwhy8.2254.001
1565auxact58.2150.00
1566rizi8.2407.503
1567Nebix8.21553.235
1568ujicha8.2150.00
1569geegee8.2313.231
1570meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1571Grrr8.23684.6217
1572haole8.2430.00
1573axial8.2702.862
1574KissanAabato8.21740.571
1575Spelric8.22477.6919
1576doomgaze8.2440.00
1577CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1578maybemegan8.2224.551
1579tempest678.2731.371
1580Elliott8.22123.307
1581lpo8.2940.00
1582Tibal8.2180.00
1583pinky8.2120.00
1584scorch38.2120.00
1585castaeb8.2750.00
1586elektron8.26441.7111
1587Hellzon8.21083.704
1588premkoala8.2963.123
1589huskerdont8.211760.435
1590Dubanka8.22513.198
1591opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1592contextclo8.2390.00
1593sturmtiger8.2137.691
1594Celeste8.2605.003
1595Galdor8.14620.221
1596zarakstan8.1340.00
1597wadesmill8.1342.941
1598Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1599sboros28.1210.00
1600stubblyhead8.1352.861
1601newfinger8.12924.7914
1602Presswt8.1520.00
1603KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1604lindenr8.11231.632
1605Andalou8.1166.251
1606dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1607jkatsuya8.1240.00
1608Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1609Bleem8.1573.512
1610addps4cat8.1745.414
1611whopdicker8.12060.972
1612hvilotl8.1680.00
1613Sally8.1510.00
1614ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1615Sky53798.1991.011
1616kana18.1462.171
1617argiopeweb8.11482.704
1618efw8.1661.521
1619Keff8.1661.521
1620parenstate8.1392.561
1621maxinsky8.1100.00
1622Galt8.1303.331
1623elbie8.1300.00
1624TacoBell8.1200.00
1625mopegolem8.1200.00
1626k3ut1i8.1862.332
1627obman8.1672.992
1628ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1629Woldsom8.1365.562
1630Eucytus8.1244.171
1631SSDQB8.1482.081
1632snhmibby8.12884.1712
1633Otonashi8.1984.084
1634Dmitri8.1250.00
1635sebs428.1392.561
1636qcdevil8.1130.00
1637vata8.1130.00
1638GagarinX8.1805.004
1639bitglue8.1270.00
1640ketarax8.11781.122
1641musicdemon8.11510.661
1642sbinder8.1140.00
1643Croaker8.11470.681
1644mirage8.1150.00
1645Everdying28.1156.671
1646Nerin8.12643.419
1647a438.19990.101
1648ldog8.1160.00
1649Veyori8.12973.039
1650Tenebrys8.11160.00
1651rndr8.1340.00
1652Mongrel8.14880.412
1653Aetolus8.1190.00
1654gmonsquare8.1570.00
1655Palmucci8.1205.001
1656corick8.0661.521
1657sterling8.02910.692
1658ylmson8.01432.103
1659VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1660jspin8.0293.451
1661tav8.0323.121
1662monkier8.0360.00
1663tkhmvs8.0410.00
1664Jawn8.06352.8318
1665smitty8.02671.123
1666Hahodo8.01106.367
1667btt8.06753.7025
1668draeklae8.0720.00
1669QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1670JAssassin8.05644.2624
1671SokoPriest8.0137.691
1672ilseman8.0195.261
1673zeugmatic8.0224.551
1674Rhianne8.0160.00
1675Feezo8.0195.261
1676Thanatos118.0100.00
1677STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1678DIFGTBAG8.0250.00
1679viktor8.0140.00
1680mayor8.0205.001
1681illing8.0190.00
1682iamanewt8.0395.132
1683horsecock8.0130.00
1684Mellon8.0100.00
1685teafest8.0670.00
1686pftbest8.0195.261
1687peper8.0150.00
1688Aelig8.0466.523
1689SalamanderJ8.0385.262
1690Altair8.0110.00
1691iceburner8.0156.671
1692Arnibald8.02544.7212
1693Phnogg8.02816.7619
1694scheijan8.02543.549
1695Zauren8.01204.175
1696tufoop8.02382.947
1697foosh8.03496.0221
1698tubsy8.01091.832
1699wnd8.0405.002
1700Wimpy8.01884.799
1701daydreamer8.03591.957
1702Zombie8.02662.266
1703Martibs8.0280.00
1704pizzle8.01431.402
1705Chunky568.0442.271
1706WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1707amigadave7.9380.00
1708Aleyn7.9380.00
1709WedgeRedTwo7.91070.00
1710alleszumir7.9170.00
1711benshee7.92481.614
1712Nekrom7.92422.075
1713nessi7.9140.00
1714Victim7.9140.00
1715pf52347.9130.00
1716Drahkken7.9640.00
1717luciusmilloy7.9380.00
1718doviende7.91140.881
1719jthack7.91201.672
1720jonathanv7.9240.00
1721JeffL7.9120.00
1722Goton5647.91580.631
1723subject7.91120.00
17243rdMurd7.92213.177
1725forque7.91523.295
1726BugHunter7.92701.855
1727Mandos7.91980.00
1728Quinine7.9100.00
1729Yohumbus7.91010.001
1730tmaddox7.9944.264
17315thSetPin7.92522.787
1732wons7.93523.9814
1733Zapwai7.91370.00
1734durak7.9273.701
1735deathdruid7.91170.00
1736Asp7.9452.221
1737crimson177.92173.698
1738Copernicus7.9520.00
1739steam7.9520.00
1740Crackle437.9260.00
1741db48x7.9260.00
1742ahyvarin7.9170.00
1743revamped7.91522.634
1744fredward7.9250.00
1745Horcrux7.9244.171
1746Tehsapper7.91352.964
1747pfn7.93652.7410
1748dredd7.92470.401
1749JD37.91073.744
1750sycophant7.9454.442
1751Abadu7.9156.671
1752lasersandwich7.91992.014
1753mfactor7.93670.271
1754Nimuialwing7.91420.00
1755LordVector7.91062.833
1756Eidolol7.9560.00
1757Bunsen7.9140.00
1758DaveV7.9140.00
1759shevek7077.9140.00
1760Aapo7.94682.7813
1761aiki7.9342.941
1762jasonshalo7.92762.908
1763bandicot7.8464.352
1764Gallicrow7.8130.00
1765MeganVictoria7.8561.791
1766eragg07.8180.00
1767Giselher7.8120.00
1768JVH7.8185.561
1769Waloo7.8185.561
1770Persephone7.8872.302
1771Antidox7.8741.351
1772idoru7.8511.961
1773Erynon7.8500.00
1774RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
1775echoneptune7.8110.00
1776Jahe7.82142.345
1777spekode7.8712.822
1778jkt7.8387.893
1779LadyinRed7.8323.121
1780resty7.8160.00
1781groff7.81223.284
1782OldGuy7.813503.3345
1783jason87.8210.00
1784Eidofest7.81100.00
1785beelchalot7.8260.00
1786sentr7.8310.00
1787Shadoo7.8930.00
1788Dolly7.8360.00
1789snaggletoo7.8462.171
1790Isolde7.8150.00
1791Hayduke8657.8350.00
1792lloyd7.8100.00
1793Sluggoman7.811794.0748
1794Sandistg7.8240.00
1795p17.8860.00
1796gorff7.8382.631
1797Change7.8521.921
1798goros7.813511.5521
1799miraage7.8851.181
1800vfactor7.8660.00
1801roxuss7.81020.00
1802kmyst7.82883.129
1803Bakshish7.8410.00
1804qratzk7.81314.586
1805Nautilus7.8811.231
1806Numaed7.81500.671
1807elfishly7.8751.331
1808zeek0077.8224.551
1809Ronin897.82000.501
1810timorl7.8130.00
1811fragmites7.82031.974
1812plorkwort7.81720.00
1813kessa7.8170.00
1814zlod7.83770.271
1815maroonman7.8420.00
1816elguapo7.8293.451
1817smith7.8330.00
1818Pigbuster7.8782.562
1819edios7.81273.154
1820Squishy7.84262.3510
1821scyther7.8205.001
1822Gadora7.8200.00
1823Hiroga7.8160.00
1824browni314157.8160.00
1825jackastral7.7510.00
1826mrfart7.7273.701
1827Steel12aven7.7230.00
1828Sasha7.7230.00
1829cchero7.7238.702
1830jupelius7.71074.675
1831jeremiahL7.7685.884
1832ton7.7944.264
1833cornix7.7156.671
1834Ostaf7.7754.003
1835Kwahn7.7339.093
1836Madralf7.72913.7811
1837TheGame207.75914.7428
1838Remvaras7.7180.00
1839RanElfFem7.7460.00
1840pizzasgood7.7210.00
1841tyomalu7.7140.00
1842bin87.7140.00
1843Morrt7.7283.571
1844Shanoyu7.7691.451
1845AlienOddity7.7310.00
1846shevek7117.7240.00
1847Elvenverb7.7170.00
1848f0e7.71393.605
1849Qhaz7.74810.623
1850garamir7.7981.021
1851Thrawcheld7.7670.00
1852wpwood7.7100.00
18531lluminate7.71005.005
1854richlowe7.7760.00
1855slaw420697.7793.803
1856rangerette7.7230.00
1857237.7365.562
1858pokepoke27.7751.331
1859wazow7.7137.691
1860Aemaeth7.7510.00
1861rcx7.7195.261
1862Buh7.7660.00
1863TriupLauro7.7220.00
1864kwirqy7.7940.00
1865ascend137.7250.00
1866sloughr7.7254.001
1867Vic7.7287.142
1868rain7.7961.041
1869Follador7.7911.101
1870uniquename7.7210.00
1871robbi7.7570.00
1872yoyoma7.7180.00
1873jemilon7.7180.00
1874snk7.7120.00
1875nethackguy7.72341.714
1876rmei7.7150.00
1877MightyDog7.72141.403
1878soulfreshn7.7472.131
1879Kuji7.7350.00
1880idrug7.7550.00
1881mcmanus7.7260.00
1882anteater7.73002.678
1883ArchRaker7.6170.00
1884InstantLoser7.6480.00
1885benstpierre7.6140.00
1886ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
1887UranusHz7.6110.00
1888phouchg7.6110.00
1889emerilin7.6442.271
1890craig7.61170.00
1891quamisha7.6380.00
1892swooboo7.6270.00
1893otherjesse7.6860.00
1894Tocksin17.61882.134
1895earphie7.61343.735
1896Moriarty7.63400.592
1897neonbird7.6244.171
1898eigensplat7.6320.00
1899joc7.61081.852
1900HariKari7.6210.00
1901lftl7.6890.00
1902hackedhead7.63971.516
1903kaomte7.6130.00
1904Fizzy7.6137.691
1905bebing7.64432.2610
1906Adine7.6820.00
1907TedP7.67833.9631
1908Drucifer7.61831.092
1909brendanleahy7.63760.00
1910Doobz7.6430.00
1911hmmm7.6585.173
1912mitreego7.61763.416
1913evottaja7.61333.765
1914froodwoord7.6450.00
1915xav7.6350.00
1916HairModel7.6300.00
1917Olrun7.6100.00
1918glisignoli7.69171.5314
1919Tou7.6823.663
1920brisywisy7.6620.00
1921deb7.61030.00
1922jasontaeb7.61030.00
1923Chris77.63011.665
1924hyoukokun7.6440.00
1925StZvlkx7.6882.272
1926Bodrick7.6442.271
1927RichardRahl7.6175.881
1928twotales7.6170.00
1929forcetc7.6800.00
1930notMax7.6240.00
1931n8tron7.6553.642
1932fiftyvolts7.6195.261
1933lyst7.6190.00
1934PinCushion7.6190.00
1935Lingo7.6260.00
1936Meoorf7.6852.352
1937halogen7.61391.442
1938netrarc17.64531.999
1939Mysta7.61033.884
1940jcooper7.6210.00
1941Gevalt7.6420.00
1942camelspiders7.6771.301
1943elcyberGot7.6424.762
1944TeopoErwen7.69230.00
1945Mekk3607.6372.701
1946rarr7.6392.561
1947Shadark7.6166.251
1948kuryakin7.6160.00
1949thunderbuttons7.6916.596
1950Vroon7.62571.173
1951sk98517.6250.00
1952telegarn7.61451.382
1953fxenakis7.61150.00
1954CupidStunt7.6180.00
1955ManaUser7.6273.701
1956shmapty7.61462.053
1957mose7.6740.00
1958ix7.61144.395
1959jmackellar7.51790.561
1960Adams7.56834.2529
1961DonPedro7.5333.031
1962pink9997.5110.00
1963Fangald7.5110.00
1964drkp7.5220.00
1965RikaFurude7.5330.00
1966Fury16717.53204.0613
1967SaxxonPike7.53691.636
1968nomisjd7.5240.00
1969KTWissen7.5852.352
1970vr0p7.51351.482
1971xammux7.5372.701
1972xiaomai7.51870.00
1973Kawu777.54272.8112
1974Doak7.5130.00
1975Jared7.52852.116
1976ramus7.53963.7915
1977bsdi7.5430.00
1978sispille7.52450.00
1979Donna7.53860.00
1980bentron7.5150.00
1981zanzammar7.5470.00
1982DoScythes7.51571.272
1983smarmy7.51573.185
1984WebWeasel7.5520.00
1985bollo7.51660.00
1986tragicus7.54022.7411
1987Klintos7.52012.495
1988atheist7.5330.00
1989apathy0o07.51671.803
1990Ensis7.5352.861
1991hokuto7.5350.00
1992twosixtyseven7.5390.00
1993Anerag7.52464.4711
1994Mind7.54482.9013
1995jeddy007.51100.911
1996chalkdust7.51050.00
1997inkoate7.51120.891
1998mahandle7.51421.412
1999Protocol7.5362.781
2000tedwiles7.5140.00
2001hackaholic7.5263.851
2002Avios7.5120.00
2003ky7.5320.00
2004Kairos7.5100.00
2005Siberys7.5260.00
2006asloane7.5120.00
2007meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2008cheezywhiz7.5224.551
2009Tifa7.55672.1212
2010schoolmann7.5752.672
2011compmstr7.52110.471
2012cedar7.5531.891
2013Frobnitz7.5392.561
2014Leknaat7.5333.031
2015dextery7.5330.00
2016procyon7.5580.00
2017derby7.5250.00
2018fisted7.51751.142
2019a2347.52550.391
2020Aisling7.5230.00
2021JMonkey7.5446.823
2022Pointsman7.5633.172
2023GreatZebu7.5214.761
2024syenite7.5190.00
2025Garin7.51951.543
2026KNomad7.5170.00
2027Kalasen7.5474.262
2028crw7.5300.00
2029BlueWolf7.51880.531
2030JMike7.5130.00
2031Phssthpok7.5137.691
2032Superdongs7.5851.181
2033zero647.5244.171
2034shoecream7.5240.00
2035Smooshy7.53103.5511
2036dinming7.5110.00
2037jfurdell7.5110.00
2038dgiaimo7.5110.00
2039aayore7.5110.00
2040uni7.5420.00
2041Dx7.52100.00
2042viciouswea7.4980.00
2043doytaeb7.410010.00
2044phetus7.44000.251
2045Bedwetter7.48381.079
2046Quashie7.48192.2018
2047rledgist7.4270.00
2048azar7.4180.00
2049Terexen7.4432.331
2050MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2051phr7.41601.252
2052rednuht7.41994.028
2053Galton7.4372.701
2054tarzeau7.4840.00
2055somerday7.4611.641
2056occamslasr7.41540.00
2057koitsu7.49060.222
2058RoundRobin7.43422.639
2059zid7.47352.4518
2060dead7.41750.571
2061Finder7.4240.00
2062mcgraw7.4530.00
2063madness7.43591.395
2064Soup7.4410.00
2065Nimue7.4462.171
2066Orbiter7.4340.00
2067PoopBridge7.41122.683
2068wisygig7.4781.281
2069MrMister7.4811.231
2070Saucetenut7.4822.442
2071piranha7.4156.671
2072tjraux037.4100.00
2073robinjohnson7.4250.00
2074Jinsho7.4883.413
2075BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2076WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2077Penguin007.4230.00
2078Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2079arf5557.41871.603
2080init17.4316.452
2081MGN0017.46981.158
2082Elijah7.41642.444
2083Fyr7.46452.1714
2084Dak7.42853.169
2085pugilist7.4550.00
2086JackOfClubs7.41104.555
2087qsun7.42573.118
2088Eli7.4714.233
2089Sontag7.4290.00
2090chaunceymo7.4533.772
2091sawTAEB7.41760.00
2092tieria7.4750.00
2093szman7.4670.00
2094Rodnee7.4270.00
2095Blippy7.4541.851
2096Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2097gest7.4195.261
2098Ore7.4190.00
2099RaTTuS7.4190.00
2100TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2101Rayston7.42390.421
2102matthewg7.4601.671
2103tarkesus7.43911.024
2104Mordred7.4110.00
2105elixnoir7.4110.00
2106Morgi7.4861.161
2107Webdiver7.4751.331
2108bethefawn7.413782.9841
2109Eidobones7.4140.00
2110dwarin7.42481.213
2111scwizard7.41920.521
2112Darkvomit7.4342.941
2113Crashtest17.3200.00
2114grogro7.3200.00
2115schlitz7.31860.541
2116Heaven7.3260.00
2117DoctorNick7.33562.539
2118alexandern7.3760.00
2119donNiemi7.3470.00
2120DaveMcW7.3951.051
2121timf7.31234.075
2122gregorah7.3750.00
2123xenode7.3390.00
2124dho7.3390.00
2125IQMojo7.3422.381
2126Sevares7.3120.00
2127Waltraute7.3631.591
2128Telepathic7.3150.00
2129ledge7.32293.067
2130yesennes7.32051.954
2131RedBandit7.3910.00
2132SpiceMan7.33711.355
2133magnulu7.3430.00
2134Krantnejie7.3680.00
2135borax7.3621.611
2136acullum7.312382.1026
2137etwilson7.3470.00
2138alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2139Albiino7.3440.00
2140Sconi7.3571.751
2141cfszero7.3870.00
2142tappel7.3680.00
2143rinco7.3130.00
2144pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2145vslashg7.3995.055
2146Cori7.3336.062
2147Amok7.3930.00
2148GiantRobot7.3100.00
2149Xmage7.3100.00
2150MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2151DGMavn7.34031.245
2152WackyPoker7.3370.00
2153McKaySF7.3340.00
2154JAH7.3170.00
2155darkodark7.3170.00
2156Hemperor7.3580.00
2157orenb7.32190.461
2158jientho7.3140.00
2159EtcRobin7.3140.00
2160NewMoon7.3147.141
2161digijohn7.3280.00
2162friki20157.31270.791
2163slate7.3460.00
2164vr00m7.3781.281
2165Scribble7.3680.00
2166hazpaz7.34692.7713
2167Pargon7.31973.056
2168Hrics7.31832.735
2169Alphamale7.31872.144
2170perlzealot7.34221.426
2171androo7.3290.00
2172mithas7.3980.00
2173Chunky7.3402.501
2174Raynfala7.32893.119
2175JPB0l7.3110.00
2176Azrathud7.3110.00
2177ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2178gman7.3672.992
2179jarnoid7.3560.00
2180patman7.32922.407
2181Anomander7.3150.00
2182bigben7.3156.671
2183nethack2ch7.3303.331
2184dverk7.3150.00
2185gerster7.33574.4816
2186bookwyrm7.3190.00
2187farvei7.3230.00
2188AcEkim7.323871.3031
2189MoxThuring7.37690.655
2190CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2191Mniot7.3792.532
2192PartyRob7.2120.00
2193eeeq7.2323.121
2194TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2195Demonbane7.2200.00
2196Wooper7.2882.272
2197sohn7.2120.00
2198Blight7.21161.722
2199kflowers7.24520.00
2200grapefruit7.21303.855
2201Salvius7.23792.379
2202Netrarc7.26831.9013
2203strtaeb7.21370.00
2204zpmorgan7.2254.001
2205krischan7.2462.171
2206Azgrall7.2420.00
2207stonewall7.2380.00
2208blaz7.2340.00
2209Cheekio7.2735.484
2210reid7.24580.442
2211unc0nnected7.2130.00
2212Jims7.2260.00
2213irdnam7.2130.00
2214collir7.2350.00
2215novicenovice7.2224.551
2216LouisRSlug7.2402.501
2217TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2218cognificent7.23220.00
2219heath7.2180.00
2220joedralliam7.2180.00
2221willlem7.21221.642
2222Trann7.2730.00
2223Gnut7.2460.00
2224Ilbis7.2283.571
2225quokka7.2280.00
2226Delazar7.2140.00
2227Giltair7.2147.141
2228EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2229327.21172.563
2230tocksin17.2610.00
2231Daiph7.22720.00
2232teximon7.2392.561
2233Namird7.21183.394
2234APnethack7.21050.00
2235dvers7.2350.00
2236bradley7.2200.00
2237MadCow7.2200.00
2238robotsari7.2150.00
2239perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2240Tsingi7.25810.523
2241m00se7.22963.3810
2242zdude2557.21434.907
2243initpri7.21144.395
2244fangorrn7.22141.874
2245Cstain7.2682.942
2246jballanc7.21543.906
2247Kusma7.21244.035
2248jaagup7.2490.00
2249Deimos7.2110.00
2250776f73657.2110.00
2251bianca7.2110.00
2252cortexstack7.2440.00
2253jawtaeb7.25880.00
2254jtn7.24582.4011
2255Averin7.27303.5626
2256beholder127.2581.721
2257schistosomatic7.21592.524
2258ripjack7.21131.772
2259somerdaym7.2120.00
2260cassos7.2420.00
2261solex7.2240.00
2262qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2263Ingavar7.23720.813
2264OrangeCat7.2180.00
2265PowerDerp7.2420.00
2266Aleron7.24540.221
2267Beegee7.2370.00
2268fakepass7.2934.304
2269scorchbot7.2310.00
2270ennui7.2254.001
2271Daemonin7.22880.00
2272burn247.21334.516
2273tenbeers7.21271.572
2274wijk7.21020.981
2275RStoppable7.22430.822
2276casdiver37.2640.00
2277idiotmeat7.2520.00
2278skipdog1727.2912.202
2279Tiigon7.21050.00
2280Shteef7.2330.00
2281Wahzor7.2601.671
2282Spuds7.11762.274
2283mtl7.11973.056
2284Asdolin7.1410.00
2285parre7.12292.185
2286arxanas7.11740.571
2287gonr7.12170.461
2288sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2289codswallop7.11330.00
2290fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2291jsha7.1140.00
2292dmerget7.1140.00
2293rtv7.1147.141
2294darya7.13570.281
2295dumdumcoo7.12080.962
2296gmenzel7.1800.00
2297dimitri3017.11531.312
2298redcrab7.1220.00
2299Hydro7.14201.436
2300GMy7.1591.691
2301fry7.1300.00
2302danrod9997.1150.00
2303ThaGuy7.11310.761
2304leafdog7.1310.00
2305Ruebezahl7.11326.068
2306Revenant17.1390.00
2307theonetruegod7.11130.881
2308Belle7.1490.00
2309Zarcon7.12460.411
2310anaraug7.12320.431
2311koyaan7.16501.087
2312elvestinkle7.1250.00
23130l3shka7.1250.00
2314xaiph7.137730.00
2315Xiebot7.1760.00
2316Silver437.11700.00
2317jismay7.1850.00
2318Steff7.12901.725
2319Gloumard7.1260.00
2320hacken7.11171.712
2321selfless7.1270.00
2322Genesys7.1650.00
2323Action7.11702.354
2324SokoRogue7.1195.261
2325spleen7.12011.002
2326GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2327rhr7.1100.00
2328JLDohm7.1100.00
2329onewayness7.1100.00
2330LaughingGn7.1100.00
2331jangler7.1300.00
2332JetSetWill7.11620.621
2333noty7.11853.787
2334NeoStarr7.11441.392
2335thyth7.1313.231
2336ThunderChi7.1420.00
2337APN7.1530.00
2338OtherJesse7.11810.00
2339xenobog7.1660.00
2340TjyvenG7.1110.00
2341sprankton7.1892.252
2342jstrunk7.11811.102
2343pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2344aardvarkj7.112930.395
2345jeremysp7.1600.00
2346Oreoboros7.1120.00
2347lumbert7.1120.00
2348stral7.1120.00
2349pilkington7.1500.00
2350Eskarra7.12250.00
2351gunslinger7.1882.272
2352zen07.1380.00
2353Katarina7.1657.695
2354Pkunk7.1130.00
2355tacco7.1941.061
2356Harkins7.1270.00
2357dingo7.13800.00
2358trane36407.1551.821
2359Jusaz7.1140.00
2360Gurgurak7.1280.00
2361neverwin7.1140.00
2362Tiryon7.1570.00
2363Urhousut7.11460.681
2364geee7.1150.00
2365lokili7.1156.671
2366Roxus7.12310.00
2367dangerousben7.11283.915
2368Abramos7.11133.544
2369bond7.1170.00
2370mvanity7.11370.00
2371dispressa7.11550.00
2372TacoBill7.12110.952
2373mazin7.1882.272
2374Moonsong7.1531.891
2375hass7.1710.00
2376Moebius7.1891.121
2377lljkPky7.1590.00
2378Blasterfire7.0200.00
2379dverx7.0600.00
2380ironlizard7.0630.00
2381Clu7.0430.00
2382alf687.0440.00
2383Carlsbad7.01262.383
2384KaiHerd7.02800.361
2385flipdagger7.0263.851
2386Silvyn7.01863.767
2387Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2388APN27.0290.00
2389bourland7.01231.632
2390Serenity7.0310.00
2391Duskshadow7.0721.391
2392berise7.0382.631
2393Congressma7.09560.212
2394Thrumwait7.0881.141
2395captmorgan7.0510.00
23966candles7.0590.00
2397khiijol7.03202.819
2398codehero7.0752.672
2399SameGreatP7.02411.664
2400topstone017.0910.00
2401Futilius7.08451.1810
2402Mylar7.0170.00
2403Aridelle7.01570.00
2404Cleese7.0100.00
2405CockZits7.0140.00
2406462377.0230.00
2407PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2408Meanshithead7.0130.00
2409Katung7.0120.00
2410Ilor7.0691.451
2411kree107.0330.00
2412ircrobin7.0140.00
2413alally7.0130.00
2414Kupochan7.0160.00
2415fupac7.0100.00
2416meritone7.0210.00
2417Bo227.0120.00
2418kjdavies27.0180.00
2419GrayWander7.0140.00
2420ImpPaws7.0150.00
2421streyker7.0140.00
2422sinkadus7.0100.00
2423louji7.0130.00
2424SquareSwan7.0100.00
2425hype07.0280.00
2426Pendejo7.0120.00
2427kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2428Xiagu27.0303.331
2429mooblin7.0110.00
2430fylion7.01721.162
2431savagelich7.0940.00
2432m0i7.0870.00
2433Doogles7.0842.382
2434unnngh7.0680.00
2435apollonius7.01160.861
2436Britomart7.01154.355
2437kula7.0563.572
2438StatueSurfer7.04720.00
2439GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2440Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2441JingleHell7.0920.00
2442Chill7.0860.00
2443adg7.02056.3413
2444BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2445MeatToad7.0380.00
2446bribot7.09430.00
2447mdarweesh7.01030.00
2448janm7.0340.00
2449AndyKelley7.0336.062
2450Sumie7.0942.132
2451InvalidCo7.0280.00
2452PitFiend7.0561.791
2453Rottcodd7.0280.00
2454Nestorix7.04311.396
2455Blaine7.01041.922
2456superjag7.01542.604
2457Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2458sheerluck137.01140.00
2459Glamdring7.01440.00
2460xcourier7.03480.291
2461gipwolley7.04440.904
2462pwelke7.0400.00
2463Cannon7.0205.001
2464kibbles6.91530.651
2465sarc6.9190.00
2466SpeaK6.9380.00
2467fdasha6.9190.00
2468J5A6.9372.701
2469lobbysob6.91650.00
2470LostPlanet6.9730.00
2471dumbhat6.91242.423
2472lirel6.9170.00
2473KSaiph6.9170.00
2474Xenoclea6.9340.00
2475blingcr6.91630.00
2476PoanScrape6.91142.633
2477cobannon6.92411.664
2478R4mb06.9160.00
2479iandotkelly6.9160.00
2480ichbinmiah6.9160.00
2481Flyspeck6.9310.00
2482KlarnBa6.9310.00
2483suomynona6.91771.132
2484gustavsan6.9440.00
2485starblood6.9290.00
2486Anavus6.9862.332
2487flappy6.93280.913
2488magnus646.9140.00
2489nimitz6.9422.381
2490RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
2491hyouko6.9270.00
2492Scyllagist6.92350.431
2493taxi6.9380.00
2494Varenyky6.91240.00
2495govert6.9370.00
2496talson6.9240.00
2497Lascai6.9120.00
2498magdeczka6.9120.00
2499Kiaran6.9120.00
2500nhyasd6.9920.00
2501talvisolta6.9342.941
2502tacticalosprey6.9670.00
2503laukku6.9110.00
2504datachomper6.9660.00
2505Leokul6.9110.00
25067596.9110.00
2507bzoppa6.9110.00
2508profess0r6.91300.771
2509Nucleid6.91831.092
2510toote6.9320.00
2511ennoruijters6.9210.00
2512Michiko6.9520.00
2513tater6.92051.954
2514Juaz6.91430.00
2515scorchgeek6.98633.5931
2516MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2517kaibutsu6.9100.00
2518tank136.9100.00
2519dr1zzt6.91300.00
2520gatzke6.9100.00
2521Gerbias6.92001.503
2522stennobarb6.9200.00
2523krastinov6.9890.00
2524jackalbait6.91080.931
2525Abraxia6.9490.00
2526crone6.9390.00
2527Tobihime6.91843.266
2528skateblind6.9580.00
2529LeRay6.9290.00
2530Kivla6.910682.3425
2531k3ut0i6.93901.546
2532fractal6.9190.00
2533Thromnambular6.9190.00
2534jaaacob6.9280.00
2535SageOwl6.91210.00
2536sandis6.91860.541
2537RavenD6.9460.00
2538sullidan6.9550.00
2539kingsal6.97442.2817
2540pro4206.91263.174
2541stdnormdist6.9180.00
2542johnk6.92312.606
2543rawrbot6.98380.00
2544Pio6.93830.783
2545Ryco6.93130.00
2546martinip6.9432.331
2547makho6.9340.00
2548exalice6.9850.00
2549DwayneHick6.91000.00
2550SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
2551amacleod6.91411.422
2552winnix6.9333.031
2553akatherantes6.9570.00
2554h2g26.97640.393
2555Lich6.9320.00
2556miohhi6.9160.00
2557DeathOnASt6.93461.455
2558mintparfait6.9300.00
2559WarCow6.9452.221
2560truculent6.95411.488
2561blackened6.9800.00
2562sauvaigne6.94210.00
2563Tyderian6.9360.00
2564Ariadne6.97621.5712
2565elduke6.9210.00
2566xoorbes6.9140.00
2567smazh6.91171.712
2568Gawmock6.9555.453
2569talife6.91160.861
2570oakfellow6.8531.891
2571srpest6.8330.00
2572bsdude6.8330.00
2573switch6.8336.062
2574Heiko6.8130.00
2575ventlion6.8130.00
2576Karythina6.8130.00
2577Plagman6.8323.121
2578Hammer6.8320.00
2579epocnys6.81852.164
2580makaaber16.8190.00
2581april6.8310.00
2582jmkgh6.8621.611
2583Tyrone6.81230.811
2584Hamstray6.8551.821
2585anekwhim6.8610.00
2586Mel6.8672.992
2587assended6.81151.742
2588Marty6.8120.00
2589hackmeiste6.8120.00
2590coiax6.81731.733
2591treetrunks6.81190.841
2592BEAT6.81470.00
2593Anb6.8410.00
2594Sithrin6.8412.441
2595roncli6.8700.00
2596ymerlin6.8870.00
2597geg6.8400.00
2598donio6.8170.00
2599Formicidae6.8170.00
2600saracol996.8170.00
2601DrPotato6.85260.00
2602Rhubarb26.82250.892
2603stinkster6.82240.451
2604Tebb6.8840.00
2605sparrow46.82701.113
2606Carver6.8110.00
2607Hacksalot6.8110.00
2608BenDover6.8110.00
2609I3rian6.8110.00
2610DoomChicken6.81750.571
2611zaq6.81141.752
2612Pyrothon6.8273.701
2613hubbs6.8540.00
2614Dogmaw6.810760.00
2615sco086.8160.00
2616Emerl6.8160.00
2617kastenbalg6.81170.00
2618rfbob6.8580.00
2619Harrod6.81210.831
2620stimim6.83471.154
2621xaiph16.8420.00
2622Pacra6.81195.046
2623leCanard6.8620.00
2624SonjaElen6.81690.591
2625krism6.8970.00
2626banin6.81670.00
2627kjn6.83321.204
2628Hart6.8150.00
2629Ilia114896.8100.00
2630Ranarmir6.8303.331
2631neph6.8402.501
2632Challenger6.8150.00
2633richante6.8100.00
2634dfmaus6.8150.00
2635mihaifx6.8250.00
2636Waakzamhei6.81811.663
2637smokkam6.8480.00
2638Sokolas6.82091.443
2639Lollard6.8190.00
2640KevinCarbonara6.82232.245
2641robsch19876.8710.00
2642coplate6.84773.7718
2643esg6.8610.00
2644darcy19john6.81780.00
2645Thrashbarg6.8280.00
2646fullyipx6.8420.00
2647applesauce4566.8140.00
2648gneek6.85641.9511
2649Tyrr6.8603.332
2650Frisk6.8551.821
2651GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
2652LoneRiver6.8180.00
2653Motts6.81120.891
2654kuupelo6.8224.551
2655pellssonii6.8130.00
2656ManicHero6.8731.371
2657peridot6.8303.331
2658wetpaste6.81731.733
2659Mryle6.8670.00
2660hraka6.8462.171
2661healing6.81001.001
2662Drogon6.8620.00
2663stonedeagle6.8780.00
2664SimonRC6.81190.00
2665cognificen6.83400.291
2666Imraith6.81702.354
2667blasdelf6.82500.802
2668bootes6.8160.00
2669FattyMagoo6.8520.00
2670hernandez6.8120.00
2671Confucius6.8563.572
2672dif6.8128.331
2673RNGishly6.8160.00
2674mystara46.8560.00
2675zonohedron6.7740.00
2676KingCaspian6.74240.00
2677ab6.7350.00
2678Epigone6.71120.891
2679chryslovelace6.7230.00
2680Kallipygos6.72211.814
2681Newflake6.7380.00
2682rmd6.73950.00
2683KnightSirThom6.7720.00
2684Skog6.7641.561
2685asododsteel6.73120.00
2686welcome6.71242.423
2687Monoid6.7300.00
2688orvats6.7150.00
2689slacktron6.72093.357
2690Kakapo6.71190.841
2691chrispitze6.7260.00
2692VaderFLAG6.79954.0240
2693Kernigh6.7741.351
2694rebrane6.76091.489
2695cobweb6.7330.00
2696jhawk6.7110.00
2697Eursa6.7110.00
2698tzel23866.7110.00
2699Nayuki6.7293.451
2700Ravinoff6.7761.321
2701lichenfodder6.7613.282
2702karu6.7250.00
2703Shloppy6.7254.001
2704PowerCrazy6.7502.001
2705Wuchou6.72032.465
2706miton6.7893.373
270720076.7390.00
2708thePop6.7140.00
2709medra426.7140.00
2710borgnir6.7240.00
2711satchmo6.7240.00
2712organon6.7482.081
2713Minimiscience6.72490.00
2714revwiggles6.7170.00
2715arkanoid6.7175.881
2716Katakrema6.7170.00
2717Gimp6.7170.00
2718Garnam6.7952.112
2719Metrog6.71991.012
2720OQt6.7640.00
2721Kalpa6.7100.00
2722matrim6.7200.00
2723tax6.7100.00
2724madcowjim6.71200.831
2725smilyjoe6.7432.331
2726Bard6.72050.00
2727walters6.72103.818
2728Fighterman4816.7880.00
2729nirolO6.7263.851
2730aaronl6.75201.548
2731Papyrus6.7130.00
2732rjacob6.7390.00
2733goddess1016.7130.00
2734TaoJones6.71003.003
2735MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
2736ilya866.7773.903
2737roserose6.72370.00
2738sbluen6.7320.00
2739Frankomati6.7160.00
2740stymie6.7350.00
2741junglejim6.7920.00
2742kyn6.7382.631
2743cehr6.71991.012
2744Roar6.7942.132
2745taebd6.7250.00
2746jpdtourny6.7280.00
2747rcgrant6.7280.00
2748Waknuk6.7280.00
2749darthbuckets6.77860.00
2750Smello6.75054.1621
2751mackeyth6.72720.371
2752fancymike6.7580.00
2753newerp6.73580.843
2754zyxxy6.7150.00
2755zyxophoj6.7630.00
2756inkey6.7630.00
2757bsfish26.7210.00
2758Beck6.7330.00
2759Aabnyr6.7180.00
2760Raisolaris6.7300.00
2761Firestarter6.7120.00
2762Smegma6.7150.00
2763smb6.7120.00
2764leoboiko6.7150.00
2765ciawal6.7240.00
2766Ragould6.73120.963
2767scyrmion6.7983.063
2768Boblonious6.71940.00
2769peepee6.7380.00
2770rww6.7670.00
2771Zhung6.7930.00
2772greenj6.72760.00
2773Kodak6.7290.00
2774emblyp6.7290.00
2775Moggle6.7551.821
2776Achenar6.71072.803
2777Coupon116.73260.923
2778Avari3l20176.7230.00
2779abcent6.7430.00
2780petitchou6.73801.586
2781eyedecul6.6370.00
2782heul6.62390.421
2783Spaceduck6.6540.00
2784Sanguinair6.6175.881
2785rep6.6340.00
2786JuroBot6.6340.00
2787sijobl6.6852.352
2788Ep1c0range6.6170.00
2789Ven6.6823.663
2790Raito6.6310.00
2791reckless6.62955.7617
2792Krakhan6.62923.4210
2793swartzcr6.61600.621
2794Ballig6.6422.381
2795asylum6.6140.00
2796Pryon6.611850.253
2797Broken256.612963.5546
2798ShivanHunter6.68732.7524
2799Kelthorn6.6254.001
2800skitty6.6613.282
2801brn6.64442.039
2802pondos6.6440.00
2803Nimbler6.6442.271
2804gazpacho6.61511.993
2805machv6.6960.00
2806Tunataco6.6900.00
2807schistosoma6.6601.671
2808jwm6.62131.884
2809Despina6.61370.731
2810fatxandy6.61521.973
2811meganomics6.62280.882
2812prim3r6.6980.00
2813MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
2814Doh6.6943.193
2815sauzan6.61202.503
2816mattley6.6263.851
2817Gerda6.6130.00
2818Toefer6.6263.851
2819jcyoung6.6310.00
2820trainRiderJ6.6360.00
2821seabass6.61850.00
2822machinespray6.6560.00
2823kaduck6.6280.00
2824Yui6.65900.171
2825randomx6.61832.194
2826jeffcoat6.6380.00
2827deve6.6303.331
2828Posalootly6.6100.00
2829ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
2830MPL6.6100.00
2831elche6.6600.00
2832Satan6.6350.00
2833FCOJ6.6100.00
2834Narr6.6100.00
2835squid6.6250.00
2836IanKeith6.66310.795
2837r36.62071.934
2838Noreen6.6422.381
2839Hours6.62320.862
2840Vino6.61000.00
2841Zeshiro6.62430.00
2842mgustav6.6170.00
2843HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
2844Dhpx6.6170.00
2845oeuf6.6170.00
2846chrisn426.6872.302
2847EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
2848Kayne6.6581.721
2849DeathOnAStick6.614161.2017
2850Gammler6.61410.00
2851Aiku6.63890.773
2852greendemon6.6931.081
2853csaiph06.655540.00
2854Erasmus6.6190.00
2855jegHegy6.6452.221
2856Jod6.6520.00
2857teddyred6.6330.00
2858RoyIV6.6540.00
2859Tarsus46.6140.00
2860clispin6.6490.00
2861philandstuff6.6280.00
2862ghidorax6.6840.00
2863Ness6.6140.00
2864Sturt6.6280.00
2865frain6.61200.831
2866onceler6.6230.00
2867deedub6.6230.00
2868clethra6.6230.00
2869Avian6.61080.00
2870SabreJon6.69510.424
2871Ossi6.6480.00
2872Astro6.6160.00
2873Themikado6.6160.00
2874Xigemoa6.61051.902
2875revdrace6.61392.163
2876hunterotd6.61540.00
2877hpek6.6861.161
2878hrkmr6.6180.00
2879radian4pi6.6180.00
2880Shrody6.6180.00
2881esaiph6.64980.00
2882FlatFace6.66520.926
2883cjc6.5200.00
2884caveman6.52060.491
2885fishbowl6.5313.231
2886Synapse6.51661.202
2887wub6.5420.00
2888DarkMatt6.51060.941
2889DirkMuscle6.5220.00
2890skumh46.5330.00
2891Darek6.5110.00
2892exadv16.5352.861
2893Legostein6.52340.431
2894dverh6.5240.00
2895k2grey6.5486.253
2896Scarr6.5370.00
2897Grotey0s6.5370.00
2898dudeness6.5740.00
2899Brunhild6.51133.544
2900DeathOAS6.51280.00
2901UberDana6.5130.00
2902Bevel6.5860.00
2903schep6.51310.00
2904marco00096.51310.00
2905Zonath6.5883.413
2906ZamboniDri6.5150.00
2907fooooo16.5150.00
2908Severian6.5323.121
2909vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
2910raxolotl6.51830.00
2911Thomag6.54040.743
2912Jellyn6.5870.00
2913Xaerdna6.5530.00
2914DoctorO6.5360.00
2915richard6.512042.4129
2916ConductTry6.54150.241
2917seborn6.52420.832
2918DynaStab6.51472.724
2919tritone6.5230.00
2920shonuff6.51170.00
2921TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
2922jackass6.5730.00
2923elint6.53710.542
2924ccarlyle6.515150.467
2925corvus6.5330.00
2926vandorr016.5330.00
2927SirRobin6.5330.00
2928frogbeard6.5350.00
2929Aknar6.5720.00
2930csaiph36.57800.00
2931wormmd6.51310.00
2932Moon6.5902.222
2933bryand6.5452.221
2934Testickle6.5450.00
2935mjgoins6.51000.00
2936xarann6.5571.751
2937Penetenzia6.5590.00
2938Vital19826.5630.00
2939monkishly6.5650.00
2940dmaus6.51310.00
2941ashtaniok6.53241.545
2942jollysoldi6.53152.227
2943Ryanbomber6.51260.00
2944CopyrightT6.5100.00
2945Totmensch6.5100.00
2946Phoebus6.5140.00
2947Bugamn6.5100.00
2948rms536.5100.00
2949meerkqat6.5120.00
2950Cepheide6.5560.00
2951kaf6.5140.00
2952Thugrak6.5100.00
2953browles6.5220.00
2954wolf1234506.5180.00
2955sinope26.5120.00
2956Taikuri6.5240.00
2957RLinus6.5160.00
2958BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
2959JohnDory6.5100.00
2960nink6.5100.00
2961coryken6.5320.00
2962DirthNirth6.5340.00
2963flipper16.5224.551
2964hellstrom6.55520.181
2965Rivington6.51470.00
2966LMariachi6.5990.00
2967Gilthir6.57521.068
2968jwpirie6.5410.00
2969fooquux6.53240.00
2970Floodkiller6.5392.561
2971cassaiph6.52220.00
2972crux6.5370.00
2973RottenBastard6.5700.00
2974inari6.51571.272
2975brakattak6.5313.231
2976GregKennedy6.51080.00
2977w00000t6.5270.00
2978flaygolem6.5270.00
2979Ying6.5791.271
2980number426.5502.001
2981squighopper6.5500.00
2982shyimouto6.51001.001
2983ISF6.52161.854
2984mrakoplas6.5210.00
2985SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
2986bez6.57442.0215
2987shamu6.51240.811
2988Zib6.56000.835
2989jimbentler6.5400.00
2990Fred56.5400.00
2991coffeebeetle6.56140.161
2992Leolia6.5190.00
2993yomimono6.5930.00
2994Regis6.5362.781
2995Progman6.5170.00
2996knup6.5170.00
2997Roke6.53150.953
2998clemux6.52791.795
2999schoen6.5791.271
3000scottfree6.561620.6842
3001Zanthra6.52650.381
3002Xarx6.51500.00
3003jonbarker696.5150.00
3004Omegaham6.51651.823
3005Mattimeus6.5150.00
3006ologn6.5150.00
3007belial426.5840.00
3008blakyoshi76.5410.00
3009shaybegorr4h6.5541.851
3010fartalot6.5930.00
3011FastEddie6.51321.522
3012brentyl6.5130.00
3013Pooblius6.5130.00
3014motm6.53040.00
3015Oedheimer6.54820.00
3016jbhappy6.55262.0911
3017jmr26.5570.00
3018keijjokettu6.5220.00
3019cBreijk6.5110.00
3020Kinji6.5110.00
3021AlexVijod6.5110.00
3022keeo6.5110.00
3023ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3024Demonia6.511770.00
3025standy6.52140.932
3026carlosqueso6.51060.00
3027Maximilian6.52282.195
3028gsruff6.53190.00
3029dlowe6.52880.692
3030Allie6.5510.00
3031Yesod6.5400.00
3032Azmerial6.5200.00
3033speedaemon6.5205.001
3034CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3035KrO26.44443.3815
3036Sisyphos6.44870.00
3037prock6.43980.753
3038demonblade6.4273.701
3039globins6.41042.883
3040TGIFeras6.41200.831
3041dogfish6.41661.202
3042pfunk6.4410.00
3043Pisano6.4160.00
3044Dendrin6.4641.561
3045plex6.4160.00
3046UncleFetus6.4160.00
3047AbandonShi6.42381.263
3048wyvwyv6.42450.00
3049MultiRP6.4851.181
3050vanter6.4230.00
3051kortharin6.41752.294
3052cxxr6.4350.00
3053gearteeth6.4140.00
3054waggy6.4140.00
3055abacus316.4214.761
3056Psychonaut6.4280.00
3057chomzee6.42762.176
3058ElBobbo6.41921.042
3059Majuk6.46350.312
3060Nausicaa6.42680.371
3061Twitster6.4400.00
3062tlp6.4992.022
3063RackoF6.43200.311
3064winny6.41470.00
3065drizzd6.4190.00
3066xaiph06.42260.00
3067Schlemming6.4430.00
3068Barleyman6.4120.00
3069stevko6.41681.192
3070znarky6.4120.00
3071Carlton6.4360.00
3072elfyhead6.41900.00
3073Congressman6.42510.00
3074jahehe6.42320.431
3075skumh26.4290.00
3076Clyde6.4510.00
3077Frimble6.41001.001
3078MarkMark6.4661.521
3079ab5ni6.41670.00
3080Jeroenix6.4591.691
3081ReMike6.4640.00
3082AviH206.4840.00
3083blargius026.4571.751
3084schhaiunn6.4100.00
3085salomon6.4200.00
3086Capodastro6.4100.00
3087keijjokett6.4100.00
3088Endymion6.4205.001
3089Titus6.4200.00
3090DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3091Alojzy6.4100.00
3092ahailes6.4300.00
3093tofu6.4100.00
3094hobobob6.4100.00
3095Thirteen6.4930.00
3096Trystero6.44380.683
3097adinthrae6.4681.471
3098seped6.42452.456
3099Nightrippe6.43970.00
3100Snips6.4434.652
3101OsQu6.4432.331
3102nunogeil6.4860.00
3103rbreiten6.4380.00
3104Morendil6.4283.571
3105Keres6.4460.00
3106mccolgan6.4460.00
3107corbusierlamp6.4410.00
3108r4yner6.4180.00
3109dwangoAC6.4313.231
3110mischief6.42380.421
3111Flint6.4260.00
3112MaxM6.4680.00
3113Tjoppen6.4340.00
3114Teabing6.41810.551
3115brittta6.4210.00
3116rhayader6.4631.591
3117Masquerade6.4210.00
3118Hihiou6.4210.00
3119suckfoo6.4502.001
3120Hitler6.4502.001
3121jerVic6.4580.00
3122lyosha6.41400.711
3123gray6.4160.00
3124VACA6.4320.00
3125KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3126Abuse6.4320.00
3127yuki3436.4240.00
3128Airmack6.4990.00
3129Drauggres6.43270.00
3130mec6.42962.036
3131Xela1236.4352.861
3132Kikkoman26.4350.00
3133saiph6.46990.00
3134Jienin6.4540.00
3135pw26.41920.00
3136Jonathan20006.4460.00
3137zeta01346.4190.00
3138kc6.4195.261
3139csaiph26.48390.00
3140Thp6.41391.442
3141dtsazza6.4821.221
3142rayner6.4110.00
3143Hanukkah6.4220.00
3144milivoj6.4110.00
3145Shine6.4224.551
3146junco6.4110.00
3147toaps6.4110.00
3148isomorphic6.4722.782
3149iab6.4250.00
3150Xmypblu6.41530.651
3151SteveKerr6.44120.974
3152kuaggie6.4140.00
3153FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3154TopFlite6.4730.00
3155kni76.4590.00
3156conicaru6.42110.00
3157kgarrison6.41380.721
3158Sage6.41160.00
3159SAfreight6.4342.941
3160deathdrive836.4340.00
3161Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3162MRT6.41140.00
3163teatime6.3400.00
3164GrimmPD6.3200.00
3165Snargle6.3200.00
3166cursor6.3400.00
3167Taki6.3200.00
3168Fangorn6.3200.00
3169joh6.3660.00
3170frwrd6.3490.00
3171Ipfel6.31330.00
3172Volkani6.31160.861
3173Moroz6.3290.00
3174norton6.34180.482
3175moller6.34802.0810
3176melmoth6.32200.451
3177Cborne6.3502.001
3178stinge6.3561.791
3179Audelyn6.3563.572
3180nkuttler6.3710.00
3181csaiph46.3890.00
3182Robot26006.31841.092
3183LON6.31103.644
3184Biowar6.31280.00
3185shas6.31522.634
3186squirrel996.3120.00
3187dknation6.3150.00
3188Typ6.3150.00
3189dveri6.3180.00
3190Fobos6.3150.00
3191xenthral6.3120.00
3192wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3193Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3194edgecase6.3900.00
3195verarodina6.3120.00
3196Averin26.3180.00
3197finger6.33651.646
3198Harlander6.31030.971
3199greenleaf6.3730.00
3200patta6.3640.00
3201Vampy6.323041.0023
3202Diabl06586.3583.452
3203Foon6.3520.00
3204whomever16.3520.00
3205mabrowning6.3860.00
3206bensig6.3740.00
3207WiZDeR6.3340.00
3208augmentedfourth6.32390.00
3209piup6.3280.00
3210eipi06.32651.895
3211proffy6.31921.563
3212gromgull6.3412.441
3213DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3214geo336.32871.394
3215Chenkar6.31830.00
3216fadein6.31900.531
3217YellFeat6.3570.00
3218Moomin6.3190.00
3219Kaweh6.3190.00
3220Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3221Raynock6.3450.00
3222comradegarry6.31650.00
3223Coyerre6.3130.00
3224fooey6.3130.00
3225DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3226iidot6.3650.00
3227ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3228Greyelf6.3362.781
3229NotPici6.311420.354
3230redseven6.3230.00
3231arch186.31551.292
3232spring6.3333.031
3233eudoxus6.3660.00
3234Petham6.32460.00
3235dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3236Stormblessed6.3200.00
3237garoththorp6.3100.00
3238Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3239jeweave6.3100.00
3240TylerCoble6.3100.00
3241Berind6.3100.00
3242Toradol6.31900.531
3243xaiph26.3100.00
3244lexicog6.3200.00
3245mbell6.3273.701
3246fusentrap6.32062.916
3247shock6.31491.342
3248Blissenobi6.32000.501
3249frs6.3680.00
3250Lulz6.32860.00
3251BrentBlack6.3990.00
3252bresticus6.3650.00
3253kkieff026.3240.00
3254jaguar40966.3961.041
3255Barbie6.3310.00
3256Rafbill6.3310.00
3257martinp6.3832.412
3258Doran6.315581.6025
3259ivdsangen6.3800.00
3260ichgucknur6.34140.00
3261PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3262ekolmus6.3350.00
3263AltTAEB6.3140.00
3264kupo6.3210.00
3265crownclown6.31230.00
3266Waspin6.31670.601
3267Kaebora6.3323.121
3268ccritter6.35003.8019
3269mpausman6.31681.793
3270DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3271cpf6.3180.00
3272caal6.3110.00
3273heddy016.3110.00
3274silk6.31320.00
3275HALcapone6.3770.00
3276CarterA6.3110.00
3277ammawat6.3110.00
3278DeathMaker6.3110.00
3279tbradshaw6.3220.00
3280Turnabout6.3370.00
3281ardasevanos6.3150.00
3282Caffeine6.3150.00
3283Awod6.3150.00
3284throwawayalias6.3303.331
3285awssaiph6.3150.00
3286Grinedog6.3300.00
3287valdraq6.3490.00
3288keefo6.3340.00
3289Rafale6.3230.00
3290mhermi6.3230.00
3291Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3292Stormy6.34951.216
3293ceehog6.3730.00
3294shachaf6.37810.907
3295zagerblag6.3316.452
3296asco6.31360.741
3297Cadu6.33550.853
3298Altimeter6.3861.161
3299woggle6.34770.00
3300Setneicum6.32310.431
3301SmallFish6.31690.00
3302Kaens6.3750.00
3303yury6.31663.015
3304SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3305Porpoise6.2360.00
3306peabody6.2120.00
3307a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3308kast3nbalg6.2160.00
3309javac6.2120.00
3310AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3311gnomishly6.2320.00
3312chipbuddy6.2961.041
3313CBrog16.2120.00
3314jarell19886.2160.00
3315tleguern6.2120.00
3316canidae6.2160.00
3317Angulimala6.21571.913
3318Phrizz116.21132.653
3319Maxxu6.2931.081
3320skumh36.2530.00
3321Eulex6.22380.421
3322koboldfodder6.2700.00
3323001006.2540.00
3324aesis6.2210.00
3325wizeard6.2590.00
3326blargius036.2380.00
3327Redherring6.2721.391
3328Weylin6.2170.00
3329Elgorin6.2510.00
3330AsleepStyle6.2170.00
3331mrchuckles6.21020.981
3332kalantir6.22340.852
3333Archgoat6.22090.962
3334goatonpole6.2770.00
3335brownthebear6.2300.00
3336mkm6.2600.00
3337DeathQuake6.2731.371
3338Socarys6.23870.783
3339bargle6.2130.00
3340anadromous6.2260.00
3341mathx6.21711.172
3342crazyteeth6.26032.1613
3343Arca6.2972.062
3344SpaceEscalator6.2530.00
3345PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3346Sosia6.2760.00
3347free6.24670.432
3348bearcube6.2180.00
3349Adair6.2540.00
3350darcy19joh6.21980.00
3351fountainhe6.2450.00
3352mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3353wotnarg6.21821.653
3354Dorn6.2410.00
3355doomphoenix6.2230.00
3356Ushnor6.2230.00
3357Xqipyl6.21290.781
3358remillard6.23780.793
3359whoota6.2600.00
3360cowgod426.21620.00
3361IanoMagic6.2140.00
3362ryanb6.2140.00
3363plautus0006.21120.00
3364sandis26.2420.00
3365acedit6.2990.00
3366npnth6.21090.00
3367MaxPower6.25410.00
3368battousai5676.2190.00
3369Skeral6.2432.331
3370Herrasmies6.2910.00
3371Owenage6.2240.00
3372ccaphony6.2240.00
3373selrahal6.21750.571
3374captainp6.2390.00
3375SockPuppet6.2590.00
3376Nesta6.2691.451
3377pesar6.21880.00
3378Aabua6.2100.00
3379Radha6.2150.00
3380codefu6.2400.00
3381tuck6.2100.00
3382Lanzlo6.21150.00
3383Farginan6.2100.00
3384Kyllan6.2200.00
3385kimosulliv6.2100.00
3386Anjon6.2100.00
3387Mefisto6.2250.00
3388Firgeis6.2100.00
3389Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3390Warmdusch6.2100.00
3391Sanguinaire6.21360.741
3392ennoruijte6.2660.00
3393halbarad1096.21070.00
3394Radamanthe6.21440.00
3395Nis6.21240.811
3396098766.21870.00
3397Clover6.2260.00
3398BigHarsh6.2520.00
3399aeroX6.22823.5510
3400jugwine6.2210.00
3401MetalSwan866.221540.143
3402Awesome6.21440.691
3403ecker6.24550.00
3404Artefact26.2541.851
3405Ellindsey6.2762.632
3406Carbonara6.2110.00
3407asdfzxcv6.2110.00
3408bsp6.2220.00
3409jyory6.2110.00
3410nethack1016.2940.00
3411Zhentalt6.2500.00
3412skynix6.2780.00
3413cstaub676.250714.75241
3414scoFork6.2452.221
3415palmtoptiger6.21350.00
3416gibbas6.21300.00
3417pathfinder6.2340.00
3418Arngrim6.2170.00
3419fuzzynerd6.24971.216
3420iurbina6.21091.832
3421Karmatic6.2690.00
3422xvx6.21440.691
3423zellerin6.21210.00
3424Pici6.210610.091
3425Trollmix6.2290.00
3426retief6.2930.00
3427Lzn646.2770.00
3428bouquet6.2962.082
3429notop6.2420.00
3430uber46.2120.00
3431kingmobIII6.2185.561
3432alanlk6.2420.00
3433Goggalor6.2480.00
3434slowcow6.2120.00
3435orcking6.2120.00
3436rw6.2600.00
3437fury16716.2672.992
3438BillyBob6.2490.00
3439cobberjoe6.2492.041
3440Pier16.2430.00
3441PillsNCrack6.2800.00
3442Splatypus6.24232.3610
3443tramfjor6.2500.00
3444begorrahshay6.21701.763
3445ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
3446iragershwin6.2761.321
3447Exavion6.2320.00
3448nighthacker6.2130.00
3449Toryu6.2130.00
3450bla6.2263.851
3451brothers6.217740.6812
3452dk246.2200.00
3453martron6.1940.00
3454mars6.12910.341
3455Oddabit6.1410.00
3456Eisengrim6.16770.443
3457Huynher6.1830.00
3458FailWStyle6.13280.301
3459worse6.1422.381
3460MagicEevee6.1140.00
3461PinkiePie6.1283.571
3462ptaff6.13301.525
3463Underture6.14330.924
3464ShadeNight6.1293.451
3465ryuryu6.11383.625
3466Ethanland6.1660.00
3467LittleLizard6.1440.00
3468spine6.1220.00
3469thetourist6.11340.751
3470Valentino6.1150.00
3471Snailking6.1980.00
3472Shaitan6.1530.00
3473floatboth6.1760.00
3474RatOwisdom6.1380.00
3475Xares6.1690.00
3476paigep16.11470.681
3477antiparagon6.1310.00
3478Xantrid6.1390.00
3479Wentworth6.1390.00
3480Hamrag6.1390.00
3481reborn6.11180.00
3482edeca6.11260.00
3483mother6.11190.00
3484Fiddy6.1160.00
3485gsruff26.1320.00
3486Pumba6.1160.00
3487Technician6.12490.401
3488othilien6.1731.371
3489thomag6.1901.111
3490VariedTechnique6.11400.00
3491lombard6.12560.00
3492Lyden6.12070.00
3493MXB6.1250.00
3494aristotle736.1250.00
3495palecur6.1422.381
3496Tyrrax6.1170.00
3497lf526.14440.452
3498Snurks6.1430.00
3499Sinbios6.11821.653
3500Squidlow6.1780.00
3501octavious6.19030.787
3502Dark76.13910.512
3503PeCaN6.12491.203
3504exhortatory6.1890.00
3505altamonte6.11250.00
3506Glovebox6.1180.00
3507appamatto6.1810.00
3508paigep36.1180.00
3509polsy6.1180.00
3510nonfish6.11361.472
3511Palis6.18500.121
3512mcowper6.12570.391
3513jath2226.11011.982
3514evalise6.1370.00
3515Stossel6.14550.442
3516deathdrive6.1280.00
3517Darkraven6.1283.571
3518salvia6.11320.00
3519HimpDPimp6.1382.631
3520pinsmaster6.1190.00
3521rathenar6.11160.00
3522EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
3523urmane6.11461.372
3524Aacigol6.1100.00
3525shobble6.1100.00
3526hermes426.1200.00
3527EECunnings6.1100.00
3528Iuppiter6.1100.00
3529antipodean6.1100.00
3530Penguinizer6.1100.00
3531punchbag6.1100.00
3532AygoMormer6.11022.943
3533DestroAnt6.11440.00
3534Zadd6.12600.00
3535orb76.1520.00
3536Jira6.12352.556
3537seahorse6.11071.872
3538Imanewbie6.11080.931
3539dinojerk6.11842.174
3540heran6.1870.00
3541shevek7106.1110.00
3542StoOdin6.1110.00
3543Fawkes6.1110.00
3544rednose6.1110.00
3545Thirtytwo6.1440.00
3546lytamay6.1110.00
3547FluxMaster6.1110.00
3548Fungee6.1670.00
3549brian06.113190.618
3550huberth6.1800.00
3551kkumer6.1230.00
3552jlaire6.1230.00
3553Calamarain6.15882.7216
3554blatz6.11500.00
3555WowieZow6.12700.00
3556jedicus6.12150.471
3557xelados6.1120.00
3558Lawtsho6.1120.00
3559orikae6.1120.00
3560lemie16.1600.00
3561Ajonos6.11231.632
3562Criswell6.1250.00
3563mee6.12780.00
3564gendo6.1390.00
3565mzwygart6.1130.00
3566Thelis6.15480.362
3567BenGrey6.1551.821
3568sweetheart6.1551.821
3569Zaqster6.1140.00
3570awajz6.11160.861
3571Llovsky6.1290.00
3572GuySrinivasan6.11030.00
3573urizen6.1591.691
3574sshropsh6.127710.00
3575Svamppi6.1150.00
3576AesirKnigh6.1150.00
3577Bakunin6.1150.00
3578Haikon6.1150.00
3579Fatso6.1150.00
3580ranlhachsix6.1150.00
3581Munters6.11530.651
3582Tofumage6.11390.00
3583Mousie6.1940.00
3584mtitus6.1470.00
3585Handrocles6.12982.357
3586Erlog6.1950.00
3587geechorama6.11760.00
3588Raer6.1160.00
3589lemie6.1160.00
3590FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
3591Mathuin6.14340.00
3592niboshi6.13410.592
3593Dravonk6.1333.031
3594Wolfe6.1502.001
3595fixed6.1670.00
3596geeeee6.1170.00
3597Cthulhu6.11360.00
3598thensignificant6.1860.00
3599gnosise6.1180.00
3600CiasToHoo6.1180.00
3601johnnyzero6.11450.691
3602MiniCat6.11640.611
3603digdugdang6.1380.00
3604MrX6.11350.00
3605pet6.0400.00
3606Paradoxish6.0200.00
3607Milkyway6.01212.483
3608mechhand6.01230.811
3609Ekzruk6.0620.00
3610Yarg6.01050.951
3611flynnzo6.08340.242
3612mucus6.0430.00
3613iarnell6.0220.00
3614Alexor6.0462.171
3615coolestbond6.0691.451
3616Ortlinde6.07560.262
3617groffey6.0240.00
3618ifbyair6.01480.00
3619dverq6.0250.00
3620wzrd6.0761.321
3621Malfoy6.0260.00
3622Vulpes6.0530.00
3623cause6.03230.311
3624n1ffo6.0543.702
3625Phillemann6.0270.00
3626shelley6.0550.00
3627carlosques6.0280.00
3628Leiaz6.0850.00
3629rkuris6.0603.332
3630Tirunon6.01211.652
3631dverb6.0310.00
3632undeinpira6.0310.00
3633Samu6.0310.00
3634zyxbert6.0950.00
3635jmz6.0951.051
3636suraimu6.03040.331
3637frozencemetery6.05110.00
3638Jerbome6.0350.00
3639Jessek6.01060.00
3640hage6.01172.563
3641Poprocks6.0390.00
3642Razanul6.0831.201
3643happyax16.0440.00
3644Hipp6.0450.00
3645Troh6.0911.101
3646Rottbott6.02410.832
3647fluffigus6.0500.00
3648Krikkit6.0510.00
3649dvero6.0520.00
3650stubblyhea6.0520.00
3651TheWumpus6.04382.2810
3652Pagnal6.0590.00
3653LuvNatto6.04290.00
3654Alucinor6.0624.843
3655Pooky6.02550.00
3656mmiasmostati6.0650.00
3657tboyerva6.01300.00
3658shabadoo996.07200.141
3659witzl6.016061.1819
3660UberDonkey6.0670.00
3661AtH6.0981.021
3662dpmdpm6.03933.5614
3663Draogan6.01772.825
3664Psuedolet6.0140.00
3665fatal6.0210.00
3666lalalalala6.0410.00
3667Djofulinn6.0120.00
3668Greygar6.02200.00
3669hereigo6.0372.701
3670Phrygian6.0740.00
3671Adneram6.0230.00
3672lhanson6.01080.00
3673Kenthar6.0350.00
3674DoctorWho6.0100.00
3675Voodoofly6.0670.00
3676aChroniC6.0980.00
3677JEdens6.0120.00
3678deadrobot6.0130.00
3679hogehogeho6.0170.00
3680SaiphOn6.0250.00
3681drewtoto6.0200.00
3682Dolphy6.0800.00
3683biribiri6.0150.00
3684Nendil6.0330.00
3685maritn6.0380.00
3686Aeroneus6.01360.00
3687newthack6.0720.00
3688Sigma2006.0190.00
3689paigep6.0290.00
3690Shanghai6.0220.00
3691jinfield6.0100.00
3692leila6.0120.00
3693valkrierider6.0230.00
3694Creature6.0130.00
3695Raeth6.01070.931
3696ShioriSF6.0110.00
3697CHN6.0130.00
3698bgr6.0120.00
3699Poolshark6.0260.00
3700moxy6.0130.00
3701huttarl6.0160.00
3702yotz6.0410.00
3703shelandken6.0170.00
3704towerdcf6.0160.00
3705juubou6.0170.00
3706voodoopappa6.0130.00
3707Jizz6.0120.00
3708donpedro6.0140.00
3709sester6.0240.00
3710joermz6.0240.00
3711qmoog6.0150.00
3712Mucknert6.0482.081
3713sdeken6.0130.00
3714Alarion6.0160.00
3715Twee6.0120.00
3716ozorstvo6.0100.00
3717DrSaiph6.01630.00
3718dactyloa6.05501.458
3719ksw6.011090.00
3720aristotle76.07640.00
3721farded6.01320.00
3722Rastagad6.01210.831
3723ranzig6.03380.592
3724jbmigel6.07970.131
3725TheIce2626.01500.00
3726random16.0660.00
3727TimTheEnch6.0590.00
3728Lizard6.01680.00
3729MagicBob6.0550.00
3730cschneid6.0550.00
3731ReallyPiss6.03280.612
3732wrabbit6.02120.00
3733Krinkle6.04300.703
3734Trent6.03550.00
3735Grandi6.01680.00
3736Pixelpants6.0420.00
3737Paddy7236.01560.00
3738pumpkin6.0350.00
3739jkkm6.0320.00
3740Celairia6.0320.00
3741briggsb6.02741.464
3742PointlessA6.0590.00
3743Maloeran6.0283.571
3744charlieb6.01390.00
3745GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
3746nairolfo6.0530.00
3747phreud6.0260.00
3748belial246.0770.00
3749Xazak6.0502.001
3750robocow6.03951.526
3751Kenzie6.03680.271
3752buala6.0460.00
3753mbxs6.03850.00
3754Fredil6.01583.165
3755snoor6.0220.00
3756Ceph6.0210.00
3757AnuNecuno6.0210.00
3758Xiella6.0841.191
3759Tizoc6.01400.711
3760firesoul6.0200.00
3761Undabola6.0200.00
3762g3o6.0200.00
3763rea5.9951.051
3764Fletchius5.910750.566
3765Vizr5.91471.362
3766hako5.9901.111
3767Rehoto5.9170.00
3768dersam5.9170.00
3769Grego5.9170.00
3770felix5.96810.00
3771Jesus43215.91161.722
3772ProjectXVIII5.91651.212
3773indelik85.91310.00
3774TheNekomancer5.9320.00
3775iralexa5.91110.00
3776btimofeev5.9310.00
3777rhe75.910770.9310
3778aglauser5.9150.00
3779celebisuicune5.91050.951
3780joby5.9300.00
3781absinthe5.9150.00
3782gas5.9150.00
3783CBwiz15.9150.00
3784darelc5.9300.00
3785stevemyoung5.9303.331
3786jameseb5.91340.00
3787zackver95.91610.00
3788Tenyc5.9290.00
3789DarthCliche5.91300.00
3790jrshelby5.9850.00
3791karphead5.92530.401
3792Ytse5.9280.00
3793Neurocist5.9280.00
3794ZShakes5.9280.00
3795jep4225.9140.00
3796ink5.9420.00
3797sinope5.91810.00
37983letter5.94720.211
3799orcishly5.9680.00
3800UristSquidface5.9530.00
3801Xenophilius5.9260.00
3802Jhav5.91173.424
3803Carter5.9380.00
3804Anarchos5.934410.00
3805cflannagan5.9881.141
3806WuX5.91880.531
3807Nerlo5.9250.00
3808nard5.9250.00
3809FB100Z5.9990.00
3810thewumpus5.919874.1382
3811Alan8r5.9610.00
3812Raisse5.979910.7963
3813Mevedech5.9120.00
3814attica5.9120.00
3815flavie5.9720.00
3816Adamas5.9120.00
3817Ricepuddin5.9120.00
3818Colleen5.9120.00
3819Kessa5.9591.691
3820codehappycnduct5.9358.573
3821Rocknlol5.92210.00
3822soundnfury5.94300.231
3823Led5.94531.778
3824omgwaffles5.9230.00
3825pmm5.9230.00
3826sde10005.9230.00
3827dhotaeb5.91710.00
3828mareil5.91570.00
3829jisaku5.9110.00
3830kerzol5.9110.00
3831Tomsod5.9110.00
3832Puddingbane5.9220.00
3833RettMikhal5.9330.00
3834gracecamel5.9220.00
3835gaius5.9110.00
3836Dopp5.9110.00
3837Inferiarum5.9110.00
3838flatluigi5.9110.00
3839TamarElijah5.91640.00
3840Xlax5.91300.00
3841drucifer5.9430.00
3842sadba5.91720.00
3843Sprouthead5.92141.403
3844kiroh5.92990.00
3845Golbez5.9320.00
3846carbonated5.92100.00
3847Hydros5.9310.00
3848thinkING5.9310.00
3849Ralkerie5.9410.00
3850Squidly5.9100.00
3851Davno5.9200.00
3852HappyFoppy5.91700.00
3853Caleb5.9600.00
3854EzE5.9100.00
3855Kolobok5.9100.00
3856gorfee5.9200.00
3857LonGdArT5.9100.00
3858jnk5.9100.00
3859criisar5.9100.00
3860gabriel5.9400.00
3861Pyroman5.9100.00
3862Blackrose5.9200.00
3863Kronk5.9100.00
3864billnye5.9790.00
3865Garhauk5.9392.561
3866Corwin5.91460.00
3867sogh5.91160.861
3868Otipoti5.9190.00
3869stinkster25.9190.00
3870morozov5.9190.00
3871Stonar5.91611.863
3872Lettuce5.97760.907
3873antiparago5.91040.00
3874nemesis5.9370.00
3875richo5.9831.201
3876enderw5.91560.00
3877StevieWork5.94470.673
3878allanb35.95970.674
3879vankad5.9180.00
3880kjdavies5.9270.00
3881ook5.92250.00
3882mastershak5.91150.871
3883Chrysa5.9442.271
3884Gorelab5.9352.861
3885DoctorDan5.9350.00
3886artoke5.91400.711
3887varks5.9350.00
3888Asmira5.9352.861
3889Tyro5.9700.00
3890Darkqu5.9260.00
3891gnagna5.9260.00
3892Veraticus5.9432.331
3893Freek5.9170.00
3894danro5.9170.00
3895Peutri5.9170.00
3896Grubodax5.9170.00
3897Jarmihi5.9340.00
3898art1875.91440.00
3899Winterknight5.91520.00
3900fredholm5.9591.691
3901snowy5.93680.542
3902Unprompted5.9250.00
3903sneaker25.91900.00
3904DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
3905DerStefan5.9800.00
3906StaticFiend5.9160.00
3907Wheeeee5.9160.00
3908zenephon5.9400.00
3909derkis5.9160.00
3910Lightsailo5.9160.00
3911rzepol5.91990.501
3912Irashtar5.93500.572
3913Cernille5.92062.916
3914linJason5.95750.704
3915Plight5.9470.00
3916Tonttu5.91411.422
3917Altwa5.9310.00
3918Maeryk5.92240.00
3919GiantMimic5.9541.851
3920pdox5.95152.7214
3921KrisTea5.9230.00
3922libertyy5.93830.00
3923punsadas5.9840.00
3924N8dawg5.9530.00
3925rileycarter5.9300.00
3926wizard325.9452.221
3927mace5.9150.00
3928SmashFan205.9900.00
3929recklessabandon5.9150.00
3930sneaker5.92610.00
3931oulipien5.91411.422
3932imantor5.9740.00
3933Squotin5.9220.00
3934cvarrick5.9510.00
3935Buldaner5.92170.461
3936zdog5.91010.00
3937TheWitchHerself5.9571.751
3938wisteria5.91420.00
3939Aaronomus5.91482.033
3940mattyonweb5.9210.00
3941Time4Tea5.9560.00
3942Hero5235.9210.00
3943girl95.9280.00
3944rickRoll5.9630.00
3945TAEB5235.91810.00
3946ciaranw5.9690.00
3947Viridian675.91170.851
3948worm5.9890.00
3949wizzo5.9410.00
3950mangpants5.91350.00
3951mintypudding5.9270.00
3952McColgan5.9810.00
3953longone5.9270.00
3954lorephus5.9670.00
3955Haeij5.8200.00
3956filippi5.8200.00
3957Sconibulus5.8720.00
3958kreuzfeld5.8130.00
3959RaoulDuke5.8130.00
3960mudd5.8130.00
3961krause5.8650.00
3962Qyr15.8130.00
3963P1xel5.8130.00
3964komar5.8650.00
3965MaxMax5.8260.00
3966ppaul5.8130.00
3967larsw5.8510.00
3968Allowed5.8380.00
3969Cfoofoo5.8382.631
3970foo5.8814.944
3971kyrka5.8310.00
3972acw5.81170.00
3973redgnome5.8430.00
3974cnuulhu5.8430.00
3975krazied5.8912.202
3976Snootz5.81210.00
3977Snigel5.8120.00
3978Minn5.8300.00
3979Ombligo5.8303.331
3980retief9825.8900.00
3981bakergo5.8120.00
3982Grimendale5.81850.00
3983hmm5.81071.872
3984tilia5.8761.321
3985wrapsody5.8230.00
3986darthdiablo5.82300.872
3987CrgWolf5.8402.501
3988evilbones5.8170.00
3989rolopolo5.8170.00
3990pwk5.81020.981
3991Zolem5.8170.00
3992fotav5.81180.00
3993Zerrenta5.83451.164
3994choran5.82000.00
3995Nether5.8610.00
3996Salomon5.8720.00
3997quinx425.8330.00
3998Xena5.8110.00
3999bathroomrage5.8110.00
40004205.8110.00
4001probored5.8110.00
4002pilloryguy5.8110.00
4003ivan375.8220.00
4004redderz5.8600.00
4005nhwi5.8490.00
4006JayAssasin5.8871.151
4007CharlieBr0wn5.82391.263
4008Versil5.81190.00
4009orionskular5.81080.00
4010Ogg5.8701.431
4011wingedge5.82310.00
4012Xareli5.81342.243
4013capslocke5.82891.043
4014Edmond5.81070.00
4015DeaThanato5.8160.00
4016lapolux5.8160.00
4017cytoplasm5.8160.00
4018snoopy5.8160.00
4019mandel5.8160.00
4020Linfel5.8160.00
4021Spectral30005.82170.461
4022faux5.82730.371
4023abenassi5.86080.664
4024Renthur25.8470.00
4025akcorps5.8730.00
4026Jafet5.8260.00
4027LordOmega5.8260.00
4028ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4029Brangane5.8880.00
4030Rufio5.81700.00
4031evand5.83800.261
4032fug5.81270.791
4033tiefight5.81320.00
4034RageMuffin5.81310.761
4035plivesey5.81511.993
4036inadequate5.8150.00
4037Adelie5.81850.00
4038Smaborre5.8200.00
4039SitaDulip5.8100.00
4040ztim5.8100.00
4041Buckley5.8150.00
4042josephpa5.8150.00
4043RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4044ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4045Quincunx5.8100.00
4046cleverboy5.8450.00
4047byronknoll5.8200.00
4048BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4049Golemah5.8100.00
4050dainii5.8400.00
4051Kremti5.8250.00
4052Zekario5.8100.00
4053ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4054Potassium5.8840.00
4055JR5.8690.00
4056RMike5.8641.561
4057bad5.81320.00
4058Junah5.83660.00
4059Ledneh5.83290.913
4060FIREANTS5.8290.00
4061afrayedkno5.8290.00
4062otenko5.8580.00
4063NightChaos5.81400.711
4064winn5.8240.00
4065Nerull15.8480.00
4066groffy5.8240.00
4067Carolin5.8480.00
4068Serel5.8671.491
4069PsyMar5.86222.8918
4070Migglen5.8623.232
4071Oriel5.8950.00
4072gillbates5.85970.00
4073drJebus5.8751.331
4074Ravenlight5.81030.00
4075Bobstopper5.8420.00
4076Phonatacid5.8702.862
4077jodys5.8140.00
4078Scott5.8230.00
4079nremorse5.87450.00
4080mario965.84430.231
4081HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4082Binjanjo5.81321.522
4083orenbum5.81410.00
4084Salisian5.82262.215
4085Keolah5.8185.561
4086cluon5.8180.00
4087Boncuk5.8270.00
4088shevek7085.8180.00
4089mtwdmn5.8360.00
4090Charklet5.8630.00
4091fitsf5.8450.00
4092kenken5.8180.00
4093AtAtAt5.8360.00
4094Sacerdos5.8761.321
4095semprini5.8840.00
4096hitokiri5.8660.00
4097conflation5.8220.00
4098frostedlexi5.8570.00
4099kigen5.8350.00
4100mracich5.8700.00
4101Tegid5.82360.421
4102Jennifer5.8613.282
4103Chenzi5.8130.00
4104zook825.8130.00
4105kana5.8130.00
4106iglu5.8130.00
4107genka5.8130.00
4108Delivery5.8130.00
4109Kvylt5.82680.00
4110lordK5.8730.00
4111cjdeakin5.82530.00
4112Gerf5.81530.00
4113BenjyM5.8170.00
4114hbar75.8850.00
4115daspore5.8170.00
4116Yosh5.8340.00
4117gorry5.8170.00
4118epsalon5.8342.941
4119yrjoe5.8550.00
4120datachompe5.8590.00
4121JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4122schnaader5.8210.00
4123shadaroth5.8881.141
4124Incaendo5.81961.533
4125paquita5.8250.00
4126sunreon5.83330.00
4127mjb5.8700.00
4128poset5.8370.00
4129bgordon5.8410.00
4130calque5.81800.00
4131dalbodrick5.8690.00
4132anjanette5.81090.00
4133Isa5.81370.731
4134Queazocota5.8520.00
4135Fishumz5.8120.00
4136ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4137Cyrinth5.8603.332
4138Qetyria5.8120.00
4139dgldev5.8160.00
4140forsinain5.8120.00
4141garoth5.8120.00
4142Sano5.8200.00
4143fredbast5.8120.00
4144deufeufeu5.8120.00
4145bander0005.8120.00
4146chribly5.8200.00
4147poopsock5.8160.00
4148Milhouse5.8160.00
4149Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4150trilobite5.7990.00
4151Kerio5.71983.036
4152Ulda5.7551.821
4153Midnyt5.71560.00
4154s1b0rg25.71830.00
4155Unforgiven5.76150.00
4156omni5.72532.777
4157Keeran5.7350.00
4158Nerull25.71550.00
4159voidlore5.7310.00
4160dmr5.73101.294
4161Gobo5.7270.00
4162underwhelm5.7270.00
4163Deathwind5.71500.00
4164Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4165Lunal5.7230.00
4166BaronHinton5.77430.131
4167Motha5.71630.00
4168brae5.71441.392
4169Debtor5.7680.00
4170rezecib5.73241.856
4171ursusarcto5.7640.00
4172baonao5.71280.00
4173Stuttgart5.7790.00
4174puddi5.7901.111
4175FOUNTn5.7150.00
4176emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4177lytenyn5.7150.00
4178aharbin5.71420.701
4179bringerofd5.71712.925
4180hundred5.71000.00
4181semi5.73330.301
4182Kalir5.71070.931
4183rejak5.71620.00
4184TPau5.7220.00
4185Zoots5.7330.00
4186June5.7110.00
4187mwarren5.7110.00
41883jane5.7110.00
4189darksento5.7110.00
4190xhoch35.7110.00
4191mlkj5.7510.00
4192yelram5.7360.00
4193Spidercide5.72880.00
4194Rohain5.72480.401
4195Luthor5.79150.00
4196dimka5.72100.00
4197Enki5.71850.00
4198SDega5.71100.00
4199Ruili5.7390.00
4200autbree5.71700.00
4201Richardios5.71520.00
4202ross5.71940.521
4203AntHeck5.7280.00
4204JBS5.7350.00
4205halfpounder5.7210.00
4206WideAntlers5.7140.00
4207910rd35.7140.00
4208Corbin5.7210.00
4209Skullivan5.72580.00
4210thucom5.72120.471
4211yellek5.7450.00
4212judasmacha5.7380.00
4213argiopedea5.7310.00
4214Diggs5.7310.00
4215Poffo5.75890.513
4216Belacqui5.71790.00
4217PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4218omnicron5.7240.00
4219Asheville5.7240.00
4220hispeed35.7851.181
4221munterhunter5.7340.00
4222orb85.7170.00
4223Jusso5.7340.00
4224mtbrown5.71390.721
4225Renthur5.7980.00
4226banker2475.73681.365
4227Kaelith5.71380.00
4228Castr05.71312.293
4229rrazpo5.7570.00
4230kgc5.7100.00
4231blak5.7100.00
4232ginzor5.7100.00
4233topstone5.7100.00
4234TheosCA5.7530.00
4235suppen5.7430.00
4236sea5.713720.517
4237mi2deep5.7330.00
4238kilowattz7825.7330.00
4239FemmyPants5.7660.00
4240teisenbe5.73461.164
4241dgj5.7563.572
4242metellus5.73260.923
4243Zirival5.7230.00
4244Saxerman5.71050.00
4245Discordia5.7851.181
4246Fabian5.74210.00
4247Iji5.7620.00
4248exle5.71040.00
4249mkapolk25.7260.00
4250SalientBlue5.7130.00
4251LadyAwful5.7130.00
4252ralkass5.7550.00
4253Ipsum5.7420.00
4254katre5.7420.00
4255Temerity5.7580.00
4256Proginoskes5.71090.00
4257assman5.7160.00
4258Wh0zBad5.7160.00
4259Corwinoid5.71080.931
4260RedRightHand5.7190.00
4261Callageheax5.7190.00
4262oneironaut5.71070.00
4263fireteddy5.7220.00
4264ebreum5.7220.00
4265Nerzalar5.7220.00
42664tyx5.7224.551
4267horatio5.7280.00
4268chimprich5.71770.561
4269freeofme5.72360.421
4270Edgie5.7310.00
4271sorph5.72850.00
4272Rhubarb35.7340.00
4273Skellington5.7370.00
4274manes5.7372.701
4275Hisoka5.71970.00
4276Ekzruk25.71290.781
4277Digory5.71840.00
4278aristophan5.7460.00
4279montecarl5.7492.041
4280jjdillon235.7580.00
4281escher5.73540.281
4282jamis5.71800.00
4283Zeor5.72040.00
4284moramartin5.7820.00
4285migo5.71060.00
4286ani5.71180.851
4287IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
4288Kuborion5.7150.00
4289majestic5.7210.00
4290Desolaar5.7150.00
4291HubbCOM5.7120.00
4292km5.7180.00
4293Sztephan5.7150.00
4294Senta5.7270.00
4295samwyse5.7210.00
4296Eb5.7180.00
4297Crayz90005.7120.00
4298Plouffe5.7150.00
4299SaiphXP5.7360.00
4300glasnost5.7360.00
4301sparr5.73270.00
4302piper285.74410.231
4303monitor11045.72080.00
4304MalcolmIce5.7981.021
4305Prlnman5.72370.00
4306Minastir15.7770.00
4307Grimbler5.7651.541
4308Cid5.73560.281
4309permagreen5.73440.00
4310Samus5.72320.862
4311Gamatriel5.71380.721
4312PresidentTaft5.7820.00
4313accipter5.7380.00
4314Veronica5.7671.491
4315entr0py5.71660.00
4316djanatyn5.7960.00
4317Cooter5.7640.00
4318Mart5.71250.00
4319Firngrod5.72061.463
4320Wolodja5.7290.00
4321MalcomY5.72581.163
4322lexiii5.71040.00
4323Xerathel5.7980.00
4324Snied5.71610.621
4325Benko5.7230.00
4326Tarquon5.7890.00
4327Maldraedior5.7430.00
4328Glassbeat5.7630.00
4329yliu7115.7200.00
4330tolstoshev5.6372.701
4331sallerj125.6540.00
4332SybotCB5.61960.511
4333Wacky5.6170.00
4334tsmorrill5.6170.00
4335inuko5.61440.691
4336Codeine9635.62060.00
4337knpric025.6310.00
4338Rigglysseu5.6590.00
4339quipyowert5.64550.442
4340fasnoo5.61570.00
4341davidfg45.6140.00
4342esmith8105.6140.00
4343Auedain5.6280.00
4344omegacenti5.6283.571
4345rookje5.6140.00
4346KeefNihilist5.6250.00
4347Quogly5.6860.00
4348fero5.6861.161
4349Gazpachi5.6360.00
4350Laplace5.6470.00
4351fstd5.6580.00
4352Featheta5.614440.00
4353wanotobo5.61130.00
4354SeaBook5.6440.00
4355schisto5.6220.00
4356Taishi5.6110.00
4357Ryuukohade5.6110.00
4358Retcher5.6110.00
4359Leissi5.6880.00
4360Abbddull5.6110.00
4361kram5.6110.00
4362Taurendil5.6220.00
4363mirrorbird5.6110.00
4364butterbear5.64010.00
4365cityhuntr5.61070.00
4366wyrdjoy5.61010.991
4367Technarch5.6600.00
4368alpacaleb5.6300.00
4369Speed8ump5.61250.00
4370japs5.61980.00
4371znode5.6462.171
4372AgentIcarus5.63700.813
4373Maxwellius5.61350.00
4374GreyArea5.6540.00
4375Enkidu5.6970.00
4376cameronlj5.6860.00
4377Edfzx5.6510.00
4378sprin5.61711.172
4379zogon5.6160.00
4380Jirousabur5.6320.00
4381gizmoguy5.6320.00
4382teep05.6160.00
4383Archibauld5.6160.00
4384WilliamSyler5.6160.00
4385bct5.6480.00
4386Icefyre20085.6160.00
4387gugilymugily5.62000.00
4388munterplant5.61000.00
4389asdfasdf5.64360.00
4390Zwergesel5.6970.00
4391Torulf5.6970.00
4392pepitocat5.6550.00
4393IllegalTen5.6890.00
4394archon5.6340.00
4395moortje5.6601.671
4396MarkNutt5.62660.752
4397Shikaku5.6651.541
4398Shorack5.6520.00
4399Swervy5.6130.00
4400Nargoth5.6390.00
4401Peacenik5.6130.00
4402lhclin5.6260.00
4403Alexus5.62840.00
4404awils15.6360.00
4405Timbo25.6360.00
4406Koren5.6360.00
4407PuercoPop5.6540.00
4408kupiorII5.6360.00
4409onotole5.6180.00
4410katabaino5.6360.00
4411Icanya5.6180.00
4412keondin5.6410.00
4413lukhio5.6870.00
4414Roadrunner5.6230.00
4415Autofire5.61380.00
4416Terraman5.6230.00
4417Zeprikalor5.6971.031
4418pirater5.6740.00
4419ruffyen5.61170.00
4420XF13X5.64650.00
4421xororand5.62940.00
4422Iovere5.6480.00
4423Kurshu5.62450.411
4424JoshuaSN5.6630.00
4425Dartonias5.6731.371
4426perspire5.69181.7416
4427PurpleKiwi5.6650.00
4428matthewthree5.6200.00
4429xCeres5.62001.503
4430pwnsington5.6100.00
4431saienne5.6350.00
4432cardician5.6400.00
4433Rickoni5.6100.00
4434niabverte5.6100.00
4435Etna5.6150.00
4436Romichiro5.6250.00
4437NXTGeek19445.6150.00
4438syu5.6100.00
4439stridervc5.6100.00
4440rman5.6100.00
4441Nym5.6200.00
4442RolandDeschain5.6100.00
4443gera5.6100.00
4444Nardran5.6100.00
4445tapple5.6820.00
4446speedevil5.6770.00
4447Allyson5.6470.00
4448kbrown5.6320.00
4449hikingpete5.6320.00
4450Lavos5.6320.00
4451fonta725.6540.00
4452arkanabar5.6270.00
4453jeffblows5.69510.00
4454bobbysue5.61971.022
4455pilskin5.61020.00
4456Athleone5.6170.00
4457julyjack5.6170.00
4458jsergent5.6510.00
4459lazybuttons5.6800.00
4460marmoset5.614390.355
4461MrFuFu5.61400.00
4462lmm5.6700.00
4463Mozk5.6480.00
4464chos5.6120.00
4465fader5.6840.00
4466sh4ybegorrah5.6960.00
4467Aanathem5.6480.00
4468demeter5.6240.00
4469lizka5.6120.00
4470lsf19685.6600.00
4471Harudoku5.64921.025
4472rastille5.6120.00
4473Timerift5.6120.00
4474Zered5.61030.00
4475ulysses5.6860.00
4476DoomChicke5.61670.00
4477MisterPatch5.6310.00
4478DarthShrin5.61570.00
4479moridin5.6880.00
4480mehrheit5.6382.631
4481tarause5.6190.00
4482Omnom5.62611.153
4483ralphy5.63930.00
4484LutonHatte5.64640.00
4485furz5.6260.00
4486merimias5.6260.00
4487rraawwrr5.64482.2310
4488Pesch5.6330.00
4489Albigensia5.64820.00
4490StormyWate5.6540.00
4491LordVonAwesome5.61431.402
4492psyklops5.64030.251
4493symanbg5.61310.00
4494dnaltews5.6420.00
4495halogenandtoast5.6350.00
4496Immortalis5.6140.00
4497tgunter5.6140.00
4498Wepp5.6140.00
4499Kowalski5.6210.00
4500cuddlebear5.6210.00
4501TheOneDM5.62731.835
4502morazor5.6422.381
4503Krangbo5.6140.00
4504daedalus5.6210.00
4505Volsung5.6280.00
4506porkbeans5.6210.00
4507arcaner5.61610.00
4508Sirona5.63870.261
4509xlirate5.63281.836
4510kremo5.61861.082
4511koleslaw15.6860.00
4512DrMuscles5.64671.939
4513ilostthegame5.61200.00
4514ConductD0X5.63250.923
4515frostedlex5.6234.351
4516Smithers5.6920.00
4517ImJasonH5.612160.00
4518xyzyxx5.63031.986
4519netrops5.6780.00
4520ayli5.64842.6913
4521urdh5.6550.00
4522AnalogAndroid5.6480.00
4523TikoLL5.6160.00
4524DangerCow5.6160.00
4525ZaurenT5.6250.00
4526psycho02225.6250.00
4527iacopop5.6430.00
4528GarnetMcGregor5.6180.00
4529MattLugar5.6270.00
4530erisdiscordia5.6180.00
4531Jasonmay5.6360.00
4532ScottishPig5.62380.00
4533wtfbbq5.65470.00
4534wiserlix5.6380.00
4535castagir5.6380.00
4536Herja5.61811.102
4537noleti5.6960.00
4538n00bish5.6581.721
4539eternaljwh5.6892.252
4540Naia5.5400.00
4541iamscum5.5200.00
4542Ologn5.51400.00
4543FPW5.5200.00
4544xandig5.5710.00
4545kpreston5.51880.00
4546csundbom25.53820.793
4547shadebug5.5750.00
4548jason15.51410.00
4549Yann5.5110.00
4550shamazmazum5.5110.00
4551skybord5.51980.00
4552Thomar5.5110.00
4553westbro5.5110.00
4554NotLikeThis5.5110.00
4555Graah5.5330.00
4556awesomedude5.5110.00
4557Florent5.5110.00
4558sanedragon5.51560.641
4559Plaps5.52570.00
4560Natso5.51010.991
4561Retribution5.5921.091
4562Khonkhortisan5.5830.00
4563Lau5.5240.00
4564ZekeNY5.5720.00
4565arcon5.52941.364
4566stormking5.5870.00
4567yak5.51150.00
4568nowinstereo5.51930.00
4569chester5.5260.00
4570sbn5.5130.00
4571megbo5.5130.00
4572BlackCell5.5130.00
4573colinhacker5.5390.00
4574209425.5130.00
4575elvarian5.5130.00
4576SpacePuppy5.5540.00
4577hanglyman5.5580.00
4578CrazyDoode5.51890.00
4579winterdjinn5.5150.00
4580dolphinling5.5750.00
4581SniperJoe5.5300.00
4582voronos5.5150.00
4583Jezebelle5.5470.00
4584tgagnier5.5320.00
4585mastrchief5.54690.854
4586ArnoldBeep5.51830.00
4587mmullock5.5170.00
4588Rigel5.5170.00
4589crysmmew5.5170.00
4590frans5.5510.00
4591niquitin5.5170.00
4592sdub5.5680.00
4593pancakexx5.5170.00
4594tek695.54580.442
4595pabs5.51080.00
4596mcdan3335.51670.00
4597manobes5.5190.00
4598augustine235.5570.00
4599timc5.5190.00
4600praur5.5190.00
4601deronwal5.51030.00
4602JStitch5.5210.00
4603destinedx5.5630.00
4604merdiverou5.51680.00
4605Zia5.5440.00
4606keitha5.5440.00
4607quietglow5.5230.00
4608sortaeb5235.5730.00
4609lpghatguy5.5730.00
4610Shek5.5250.00
4611RaySmuckles5.5270.00
4612homey13375.5850.00
4613Cymoril5.5293.451
4614Dwalin085.5290.00
4615nickglanville5.5600.00
4616sazzer5.5350.00
4617Gandelf5.52260.00
4618dverp5.5760.00
4619454WhenIsmash5.5780.00
4620ninnnu5.51210.00
4621Nightsorrow5.56040.835
4622Alibi5.5940.00
4623sco5.5470.00
4624Marcovaldo5.52390.00
4625m25.5510.00
46262bad5.51480.00
4627Brokkoli5.5770.00
4628Kikkoman5.51880.531
4629XyZZy5.5952.112
4630Saber5.5972.062
4631spooky3dot5.51310.761
4632kelizendis5.51730.581
4633muset5.52690.00
4634Topdopenopolis5.52710.371
4635Torsktrynet5.59780.202
4636itaibn5.5320.00
4637Gentian5.5120.00
4638Invidia5.5400.00
4639deguzgroup5.5380.00
4640Nullsweat5.5140.00
4641Persafe5.5120.00
4642Breadmaster5.5160.00
4643Sorbus5.5100.00
4644Tsidas5.5280.00
4645Jori5.5180.00
4646cise5.5960.00
4647responder5.5100.00
4648hoskiest5.5380.00
4649BlueLabel5.5300.00
4650Zerowolf5.5540.00
4651bluenroses15.5100.00
4652Zugmar5.5280.00
4653srs5.5580.00
4654pseudo5.5300.00
4655krisuxi5.5120.00
4656Fiveaces5.5100.00
4657qpmzwomx5.5800.00
4658Banshee785.5520.00
4659Spud5.5621.611
4660NIGGERAPIS5.5100.00
4661snobscure5.5480.00
4662Blink5.5100.00
4663evad5.5200.00
4664qu4u035.5140.00
4665fmackenz5.5360.00
4666saosf25.5260.00
4667mete0r5.5280.00
4668Mursunjalka5.51140.00
4669DarthGeek5.58670.464
4670foolishwtf5.54690.432
4671SmokyJo895.52010.00
4672treah5.53150.00
4673DiePARTEI5.524630.123
4674fyrefly5.5690.00
4675Soyokaze5.51201.672
4676spooge5.51180.00
4677MehPlusRawrr5.5550.00
4678Grimbaldou5.5530.00
4679Tilon5.5513.922
4680Flyte5.517352.5444
4681Blubous5.52310.00
4682Fuebo5.5450.00
4683Tuxie5.510650.667
4684Zycron5.52400.421
4685Brock5.5390.00
4686Scirocco65.5721.391
4687ako90005.5350.00
4688nifel5.5660.00
4689tilman5.5660.00
4690marioman5.52210.451
4691riverrun5.51510.00
4692medains5.51200.00
4693cram5.51740.00
4694Siliton5.54690.211
4695fanboy5.5540.00
4696Syne5.5270.00
4697goldena5.5500.00
4698purge5.52004.509
4699dlouwe5.5230.00
4700DuncanDonu5.5460.00
4701Viaken5.5460.00
4702Aurea5.5230.00
4703mcfro5.5901.111
4704SeymourBlo5.5210.00
4705joshc5.5210.00
4706Altem5.5210.00
4707scoobydoo5.5214.761
4708mowamowa5.5590.00
4709frenzied5.5190.00
4710Rine5.5700.00
4711Rissy5.51910.521
4712bydo5.52740.00
4713tennyson5.53250.00
4714Lunatic5.5170.00
4715Crono5.5510.00
4716tabinax5.5170.00
4717Borto5.51020.981
4718dverl5.5680.00
4719eve245.5170.00
4720cjohnson5.57190.141
4721Shig5.52450.00
4722Manigoold5.51450.00
4723Bugpowder5.5320.00
4724DerekStyl5.5320.00
4725Khor5.54273.2814
4726fishyswaz5.5620.00
4727Winhert5.5450.00
4728Goss5.5150.00
4729taiga5.5150.00
4730pseudofaux5.5901.111
4731bdodge5.5150.00
4732Boraxium5.51010.00
4733Siculus5.51270.00
4734Arsy5.5280.00
4735Scriptorum5.5283.571
4736Divvy5.51400.00
4737cola5.5280.00
4738hobbitfodder5.5540.00
4739ugen645.51300.00
4740yellowking5.5260.00
4741aabcehmu5.5130.00
4742Faustaff5.5130.00
4743jwharmon5.5130.00
4744sendai5.5130.00
4745LoneGamer5.51410.711
4746NCommander5.5502.001
4747kitschy5.52180.922
4748bdonlan5.52290.872
4749putridL33ch5.5240.00
4750BaKamann5.5240.00
4751zynga5.52210.00
4752Shinobu5.5810.00
4753wtfamidoing5.5110.00
4754ScottyDont25.5110.00
4755aenictinae5.5660.00
4756houn5.5110.00
4757Mewcenary5.5110.00
4758suzu5.5110.00
4759420weed4205.5110.00
4760Yordi5.51630.611
4761lopez5.51280.00
4762RedMercury5.5530.00
4763bezaban5.51900.531
4764Mukaikubo5.52410.00
4765sylphie5.58650.928
4766Iwasawa5.5930.00
4767poeir5.5821.221
4768mjf5.5510.00
4769fishhoek5.5200.00
4770Xorin5.5402.501
4771sendai15.5400.00
4772Ish5.5200.00
4773plicata5.41470.00
4774eyhung5.4290.00
4775KamakaziDude5.410240.889
4776cakeisit5.4670.00
4777Envian5.4761.321
4778aabb5.4380.00
4779rumsfeld5.4380.00
4780Maeleos5.4470.00
4781tward8005.41660.00
4782mezza5.42000.00
4783einalex5.4180.00
4784oj85.4360.00
4785Queequeg5.4180.00
4786Venetris5.4450.00
4787sinope35.4180.00
4788Omnifax5.4520.00
4789mrannanj5.42150.471
4790Jamofthetoe5.4430.00
4791Merlin5.4770.00
4792nisinirvana5.414480.416
4793Misha5.42630.381
4794KingHamlet5.4502.001
4795SuckALot5.4250.00
4796sartan5.43981.516
4797twobit5.41141.752
4798fooooo5.4160.00
4799Stubert5.41600.00
4800Karnickeln5.4482.081
4801gregr5.4160.00
4802aqira5.4320.00
4803Tyshalob5.41860.00
4804Shador5.4300.00
4805Azog5.4300.00
4806devemage5.41641.833
4807ihope5.41040.00
4808shalmii5.41160.00
4809Haudegen5.41300.00
4810EricHerman5.45810.865
4811ArthurDent5.4280.00
4812stopworth5.4280.00
4813Kasi5.4630.00
4814BoredWomba5.4140.00
4815Cravity5.4420.00
4816GMCrono5.4140.00
4817jonhuang5.42081.924
4818elliot5.4330.00
4819illovae5.4850.00
4820Mikolas5.4780.00
4821sforzindru5.4450.00
4822remyd5.4190.00
4823timf25.4190.00
4824Olesh5.4812.472
4825Jibs5.4620.00
4826aadev5.4430.00
4827Killdren5.4120.00
4828kiuzorgas5.4120.00
4829doomagre5.4841.191
4830segami5.4600.00
4831Dutchy185.41660.00
4832Patric0085.4580.00
4833Stringers5.4290.00
4834rafiq5.41790.561
4835Xizlqk5.44260.944
4836beerockxs5.43390.592
4837leechuck5.44241.657
4838Stibbons5.4340.00
4839LESwerewol5.4170.00
4840Kake855.4170.00
4841hazard5.4170.00
4842cthulu5.413970.071
4843igor225.4900.00
4844CronoCloud5.4730.00
4845SovietAdmin5.41170.00
4846Queensownt5.42780.00
4847Enola5.45270.764
4848aij5.41441.392
4849danlei5.41540.00
4850Kevmo5.4492.041
4851loracora5.4590.00
4852dolores5.4640.00
4853Bridge5.42320.00
4854dangermcjebus5.4990.00
4855Kritter5.43790.00
4856NearlyNeutral5.4670.00
4857spangloe5.411220.00
4858Babamus5.42981.344
4859cheeezehead5.4250.00
4860lGiOcDe5.4352.861
4861ksullivan425.4100.00
4862derkington5.4200.00
4863jd5.4100.00
4864geirha5.4300.00
4865geeeg5.4100.00
4866cirruspaxton5.4100.00
4867Aarvi5.4100.00
4868910rd5.4950.00
4869Tarbox5.4200.00
4870Infractus5.4150.00
4871dveru5.4150.00
4872NightStalker5.4100.00
4873robinjohns5.4150.00
4874bluerose25.4300.00
4875CHJ5.4200.00
4876pseibel5.4100.00
4877chaoswaffle5.4300.00
4878HawkeyeF5.4250.00
4879Battlehaven5.412320.496
4880patmiller5.42820.351
4881nos4r2zod5.4630.00
4882obeliskman5.4480.00
4883webby5.42200.00
4884Sordros5.41650.611
4885misawa5.4330.00
4886kinghajj5.41480.00
4887BOUQUETBOUQUET5.4230.00
4888janga75.43741.345
4889Belacqua5.4410.00
4890Absolutis5.42670.00
4891andovabegarin5.4180.00
4892EbinusMaximus5.4180.00
4893cocyte5.4670.00
4894cronject5.4800.00
4895LutonHatter5.43200.311
4896pinkcathodecat5.4800.00
4897mrblister5.41370.00
4898Dralthiace5.4880.00
4899Enthryn5.4880.00
4900Gimpy5.4260.00
4901Frogpower5.4260.00
4902chillisuck5.4130.00
4903locozorro5.4910.00
4904shiver5.4390.00
4905scary5.4130.00
4906Erisea5.4130.00
4907cagem125.4130.00
4908dpk5.41250.801
4909mentos5.42090.00
4910masterofpi5.4340.00
4911zorklat5.4550.00
4912Amigo425.41390.00
4913katata5.4210.00
4914humanpeopl5.4500.00
4915idc5.4580.00
4916Deathmic5.4661.521
4917bonesguyjo5.4450.00
4918timtek5.4610.00
4919lwagner5085.4640.00
4920soothsayer5.4160.00
4921Sarmaticus5.41120.00
4922stinking5.46240.00
4923Jennie5.41340.00
4924nebix35.4510.00
4925shardulc5.4510.00
4926TerriblePlayer5.4430.00
4927Arglure5.4430.00
4928Stevie5.42530.401
4929Trout5.4350.00
4930arthur865.41750.00
4931ascend5.46422.4916
4932ik5.45210.382
4933ieongs5.4810.00
4934Gorgapor5.41620.621
4935Schotumbo5.4730.00
4936LichenSink5.4760.00
4937Dexinity5.4380.00
4938Lopsidation5.4190.00
4939volition5.42450.00
4940crobat5.4300.00
4941vrm5.4300.00
4942herrmarder5.4710.00
4943Stade50005.4410.00
4944arkady5.43680.00
4945rednuf25.4110.00
4946Camden5.4110.00
4947hsn5.4110.00
4948Meagen5.4110.00
4949Tagniam5.4110.00
4950Mortadella5.4110.00
4951avatar15.4550.00
4952MaRKiS5.4220.00
4953Lucca5.4110.00
4954GHIOMAHN5.4830.00
4955sansat5.41190.00
4956Nikiri5.4360.00
4957polystyrus5.4610.00
4958Divvyx25.45960.00
4959jzrc5.4530.00
4960Anorion5.42150.471
4961rickb325.42960.00
4962MrPal5.4140.00
4963cortex5.4140.00
4964Indecisive5.4560.00
4965bbgun065.4140.00
4966lifeblack5.4280.00
4967TrapperArc5.4140.00
4968geeee5.4140.00
4969JY5.4140.00
4970mrbill5.41910.00
4971Ebonair5.44090.492
4972sheridan5.4790.00
4973ehirdtaeb5.4170.00
4974tigger895.4170.00
4975Sneezle5.4170.00
4976frus5.4170.00
4977gh5.4170.00
4978Firn5.41220.00
4979Galehot5.4540.00
4980Hodglim5.4370.00
4981bruceleroy5.41710.00
4982wanotobo35.3200.00
4983DrKe5.3400.00
4984FredtheDread5.3601.671
4985einandereruser5.3200.00
4986404notfoun5.36590.00
4987NightStalk5.3690.00
4988petro5.3230.00
4989Zelaph5.3460.00
4990AdamD5.3690.00
4991elyre5.32650.381
4992Badawi5.3520.00
4993Theoren5.3290.00
4994stibnite5.33550.00
4995tonks5.31050.951
4996Katzzed5.31170.00
4997liberty5.315220.00
4998Kanopus5.3412.441
4999Ackbladder5.314821.4822
5000Narchan5.3850.00
5001Temple5.3442.271
5002Meto5.3470.00
5003gheller5.3941.061
5004Shruner5.31030.00
5005xkraelx5.31150.00
5006boustrophedon5.3621.611
5007curtmack5.3681.471
5008V38M2Y69T5.3710.00
5009ShadowKing5.3861.161
5010zafarrancho5.3981.021
5011Strifer5.3150.00
5012necoiti5.3120.00
5013Roflcopter5.3120.00
5014Fiona5.3150.00
5015Gelbschnee5.3120.00
5016MyCatVerbs5.3390.00
5017notintheface5.3120.00
5018Ikaruga5.3120.00
5019curufin5.3180.00
5020swissie5.3180.00
5021Nana5.3360.00
5022P0uji5.3210.00
5023steadygait5.3240.00
5024Cuncuxna5.33060.983
5025nodog5.3790.00
5026doktanoth5.3670.00
5027shigaboo5.31100.00
5028hob0man5.31100.00
5029zlo5.3980.00
5030Temoid5.31900.00
5031garaus5.3460.00
5032potatobeetle5.34871.035
5033Ephinia5.3653.082
5034lokyst5.3650.00
5035GreenWolf5.314470.284
5036asciiranger5.3310.00
5037Harajuku5.3590.00
5038yuki5.3280.00
5039tehknick5.3560.00
5040Lucy5.3280.00
5041Mongol5.3780.00
5042Newt5.3250.00
5043gastondelar5.3220.00
5044YAAccount5.3880.00
5045katdog5.3660.00
5046Shmuale5.31831.643
5047cbf5.3600.00
5048kelvinpoo5.3190.00
5049StormEagle5.3920.00
5050ShenShei5.31080.00
5051jefkin5.3540.00
5052Ahuitzotl5.34930.00
5053LionTheSle5.3350.00
5054valkerie5.34240.00
5055hotroot5.3830.00
5056Saraine5.3800.00
5057gilded5.3320.00
5058Fenlort5.3160.00
5059Yocas5.3160.00
5060FatCat5.3160.00
5061sleepy5.34230.472
5062phytaeb5.3420.00
5063jeffmendoza5.3420.00
5064Xiphidium5.31810.00
5065Slinkoboy5.31650.611
5066ruthy5.3130.00
5067Kkelk5.3130.00
5068swampworm5.3130.00
5069kauehi5.3780.00
5070ramok5.31630.00
5071stratski5.3490.00
5072hakonm5.3230.00
5073fjarlq5.3330.00
5074crepe5.32940.00
5075kuffs5.32850.351
5076Rovan5.3100.00
5077SimplyWild5.3100.00
5078bodo5.3200.00
5079Skeletmen5.3200.00
5080IchinoseKotomi5.3600.00
5081goodrone5.3100.00
5082SuperStuff5.3100.00
5083Ludifer5.3100.00
5084Endelyn5.3500.00
5085dtsf5.3801.251
5086Tedp5.3870.00
5087Lacie5.3270.00
5088PMRN5.3270.00
5089Elowin5.31050.00
5090ofgeeks5.31830.551
5091Calmstorm5.3170.00
5092yarbo5.31530.00
5093triforce5.3170.00
5094Mehuyael5.31740.571
5095Cusco5.3580.00
5096CobaltEdge5.31640.00
5097ThurstonHowell5.3891.121
5098erikdared5.3240.00
5099norrman5.3310.00
5100Twiddle5.3310.00
5101Neraikis5.3450.00
5102404notfound5.3590.00
5103Kleedrac5.35210.191
5104ulysses275.3800.00
5105Exedor5.32750.00
5106coolshoes5.33450.00
5107Pewt5.34261.416
5108bort135.3560.00
5109Reyn5.3210.00
5110texray5.3210.00
5111latem5.3210.00
5112Zero725.3140.00
5113Dyne5.3140.00
5114hafichuk5.3350.00
5115KnickKnack5.3140.00
5116magice5.3490.00
5117aryndyr5.31060.941
5118mrhurd5.3530.00
5119FalseLobst5.32761.093
5120bsuspect5.3320.00
5121gorffy5.3320.00
5122KateWissen5.3500.00
5123Carolina5.3500.00
5124Arafangion5.34120.00
5125mbx34175.31220.00
5126freestorageacct5.3720.00
5127sermcgrego5.3180.00
5128cognate5.3180.00
5129deadelfwiz5.3650.00
5130Aysel5.31950.00
5131Ziak5.3761.321
5132taters5.3290.00
5133mmoreno805.31090.00
5134morakk5.33440.582
5135Nemesoid5.3220.00
5136gzaytman5.3661.521
5137Koholint5.3110.00
5138gothmogfoo5.3220.00
5139ShadowSheik5.3110.00
5140ferthalangur5.3700.00
5141usernamer5.33650.00
5142NickyHotdogs5.3590.00
5143empathe5.31040.00
5144SlayerTech5.3260.00
5145yangxiaoxian5.3711.411
5146Meowman5.3150.00
5147lomarcan5.3150.00
5148lenox5.3600.00
5149Disruptor5.33042.307
5150Fean5.3640.00
5151Maroboduus5.3830.00
5152djsmiley2k5.34910.00
5153da0ratz5.34930.00
5154ScottyDont5.3380.00
5155cheothah5.3195.261
5156phetusw5.3462.171
5157stgustav5.3690.00
5158federico5.31150.00
5159Iapetus5.3230.00
5160seanlth5.31000.00
5161willrad5.3500.00
51627775.3771.301
5163DarkDude5.3310.00
5164DukGalNamu5.32600.00
5165Davros5.31010.00
5166vgbjason5.31910.521
5167Dr4dder5.3390.00
5168Dend785.34100.00
5169shane5.3430.00
5170ChaoX5.32192.746
51712dot7185.32990.331
5172Sorcyress5.32710.00
5173krechet5.35350.191
5174matthewt5.22120.942
5175GWFH5.2120.00
5176ndemos5.2240.00
5177Keyran5.2160.00
5178yotes5.2360.00
5179booksmarts5.2480.00
5180Milesss5.2200.00
5181Armani5.2160.00
5182infanticide5.2200.00
5183Cannabis5.2120.00
5184chihaya5.2280.00
5185ValueBet5.2240.00
5186Sassafras3865.2205.001
5187Luhz5.23990.753
5188psychomohe5.21130.00
5189Kyrosiris5.21620.00
5190LunaC5.21540.00
5191PonderS5.2690.00
5192thedeforester5.2610.00
5193Bek5.23020.00
5194Qwyeth5.23081.304
5195Zeiris5.21650.611
5196Trippo5.2330.00
5197ZCaliber5.2330.00
5198Katz5.2540.00
5199smoofra5.2502.001
5200BlueAndEvil5.2250.00
5201elfypantz5.2250.00
5202marknutt325.2250.00
5203Vis5.26210.322
5204MasterShizzle5.21960.511
5205Centropy5.2710.00
5206rawrbottest5.2210.00
5207breavman5.2210.00
5208Kashda5.2210.00
5209AnchorSpark5.22860.00
5210imphasing5.22651.133
5211pipikaka5.2590.00
5212Anttu5.2<