alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11omniscient38.12065.0013
12Shimb38.010266.6768
13roundrobin437.51070.007
14derossi37.41266.678
15squidlarki37.17667.1151
16dograt36.411862.7174
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18Phyre35.91266.678
197829135.936564.11234
20yasdrobin35.61464.299
21DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
22squidlarkin35.12762.9617
23Bernkastel35.02462.5015
24ClassicLib35.04463.6428
25Zanasj34.86767.1645
26codehappy34.620663.11130
27demirobin34.514160.9986
28ToastyP34.214160.9986
29carez34.01163.647
30roundrobin233.64858.3328
31jejenum33.34452.2723
32bromine33.11656.259
33matthewbou33.01457.148
34Stroller32.5107357.69619
35ekiM32.311155.8662
36Angeldown31.41154.556
37lowhope31.32744.4412
38itsblah231.21747.068
39RKRobin31.15147.0624
40spies30.51050.005
41ArchRobin30.08854.5548
42canter29.910046.0046
43Voltara29.81154.556
44aleksiL29.81752.949
45rootkit29.53234.3811
46nengel29.42948.2814
47Fek29.239952.38209
48Price28.715346.4171
49jonah28.62748.1513
50WeiSong28.57847.4437
51ukun28.41540.006
52aardvark28.29645.8344
53DredNicolson28.14942.8621
54jsn27.92544.0011
55grieg27.81533.335
56toft27.51225.003
57cdi27.29142.8639
58solidussnail27.13243.7514
59Noeda27.01442.866
60Hindenburg26.81241.675
61Beendyp26.81145.455
62potfarmer26.810746.7350
63cph26.711842.3750
64okkaaps26.73943.5917
65lorenz5026.72744.4412
66nopsled26.61546.677
67tapin26.63743.2416
68graa26.623444.87105
69Yasdorian26.520142.7986
70CheckPoint26.52245.4510
71oh626.226441.67110
72rschaff5026.25038.0019
73Mumbo26.03735.1413
74Nemtest26.032042.50136
75BigCore26.01241.675
76family25.91637.506
77stnerevar25.92339.139
78treasure25.81315.382
79congratulations25.66237.1023
80inglip25.43938.4615
81greqrg25.06230.6519
82casmith78925.05141.1821
83sawtooth25.03740.5415
84ContraDuck24.920339.9081
85opah24.71338.465
86Grasshopper24.519837.8875
87Sartak24.52937.9311
88GreenFeather24.31612.502
89cow924.346231.39145
90jt24.36038.3323
91sjdivenull24.21020.002
92wingnut24.01330.774
93OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
94healthy23.96434.3822
95EliteRobin23.82035.007
96irinya23.83132.2610
97gusdugan23.717527.4348
98Bent23.65240.3821
99AskHL23.58040.0032
100LittleWhit23.32433.338
101deader23.31735.296
102bruteforce23.21936.847
103CuriousShadow23.22832.149
104YumYum23.274434.54257
105rax23.04833.3316
106patwk22.91428.574
107ultimike22.92638.4610
108Aioli22.910333.9835
109pintc22.92133.337
110Amboss22.91030.003
111negionic22.91931.586
112derekt7522.85534.5519
113scorchgeek5022.82832.149
114qazmlpok22.51330.774
115Beezor22.42528.007
116LordSeth22.47729.8723
117smoke22.41127.273
118wtgjohnson22.32035.007
119stupermon22.23138.7112
120ttak22.11323.083
121ninjagurl21.91225.003
122MrSnide21.832130.8499
123Odrade21.81526.674
124Splotz21.84330.2313
125Jove21.74932.6516
126stth21.7145336.55531
127iezuit21.64429.5513
128Lorenz21.614025.0035
129solidussna21.53732.4312
130sclizard21.52128.576
131beholder21.536233.15120
132ananke21.41936.847
133Vivio21.41330.774
134potpie21.23033.3310
135Vodalus21.221129.8663
136IceGuye21.214331.4745
137akaean21.21323.083
138ykun221.15722.8113
139zgedneil21.124630.4975
140DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
141PaRaD0xxR21.030728.3487
142zubbdk21.011729.0634
143latenite21.0119.091
144Glarbex21.06732.8422
145adamant20.94524.4411
146nl20.81421.433
147haruka20.82532.008
148Denmark20.81225.003
149yesu20.74427.2712
150lorimer20.74727.6613
151mmyy20.611927.7333
152Manouille20.51323.083
153anselmus20.431720.8266
154modargo20.44533.3315
155scorchasc20.315428.5744
156sogepp20.31533.335
157talchas20.31827.785
158jmst20.33122.587
159Satanicus20.21216.672
160aWumpus20.12429.177
161LOLLERGURL20.11827.785
162DanMaku20.01030.003
163wmllmw19.91729.415
164SlipperyJim19.944026.82118
165MikeEB19.8130.00
166Ozruta19.62227.276
167egleh19.51127.273
168DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
169Spheroid19.34323.2610
170nietzschemnik19.32326.096
171thn19.316326.3843
172Coloth19.21127.273
173Joeb19.212725.9833
174cowboys19.12123.815
175TheShrewdD19.11921.054
176Hilliance19.14223.8110
177chongzi19.05623.2113
178PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
179ghtadm19.04214.296
180kcostell18.930027.0081
181WatchMe18.81118.182
182vegetables18.81030.003
183Rungekutta1318.729627.0380
184Krenium18.713420.9028
185Perihelion18.66926.0918
186Fionna18.61612.502
187JohnCage18.68618.6016
188iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
189DrSunglass18.511627.5932
190Norris18.51118.182
191ykun18.42317.394
192peabrain18.42821.436
193coffeebug18.419825.7651
194stennop18.43221.887
195Osteoclave18.39727.8427
196wizard4418.35928.8117
197bobbens18.31323.083
198TheBigPill18.21612.502
199crazy18.210121.7822
200mrchan18.23327.279
201Shiori18.21822.224
202Adeon18.125222.2256
203grqerg18.11533.335
204shadow25518.16720.9014
205Leffe18.11711.762
206Aginor18.06624.2416
207Pagano18.02524.006
208Lancej18.03122.587
209tjw17.91729.415
210geoffspear17.91315.382
211mauris17.91020.002
212Hyphener17.97021.4315
213mordae17.91010.001
214Mactalla17.82817.865
215vicc17.81127.273
216blackcustard17.86820.5914
217Egres17.81010.001
218Bunnyh17.82425.006
219abudabu17.71723.534
220ckirby17.62626.927
221sjdevnull17.615123.1835
222Spazm17.543523.22101
223Klortho17.42015.003
224Berry17.46624.2416
225zeitlin17.42321.745
226smourgist17.42425.006
227TheM0nk17.31216.672
228azunak17.312921.7128
229BigByte17.29216.3015
230Beeze17.29321.5120
231suicaedere17.2313.231
232Piglet17.14721.2810
233rom17.135623.6084
234y0m0y17.17428.3821
235ninetale17.11625.004
236kakimasu17.11010.001
237spaps17.115921.3834
238CosbyKid17.0128.331
239wlngnut17.03619.447
240cjcopi17.06415.6210
241dmaximus17.06619.7013
242DiamondRob16.91717.653
243cbus16.96725.3717
244Tenchiken16.81216.672
245Tariru16.8117025.64300
246runcible16.87219.4414
247scorch216.85418.5210
248miata16.76314.299
249Vysar16.738920.5780
250bjlevy3416.638021.0580
251StewMcGruff16.61421.433
252mcglausa16.6100.00
253pot16.610121.7822
254Pandelume16.55719.3011
255jafet16.56717.9112
256mgv16.59419.1518
257esprit16.51520.003
258Wrencia16.510416.3517
259nrutas16.55322.6412
260Calso16.42123.815
261vekna16.44515.567
262trailerparkvixn16.417618.7533
263mmazing16.44710.645
264Megalodon16.42020.004
265BigBoss16.39118.6817
266raliegh16.33821.058
267aran41816.36923.1916
268Numlock16.27418.9214
269develSec16.21520.003
270Shirker16.21020.002
271Dasher16.2531.891
272SgunMkII16.1525.773
273aaml16.03716.226
274entropy52816.02714.814
275boredom16.0120.00
276Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
277Film15.96618.1812
278Archbrian15.91822.224
279Jael15.95016.008
280eketek15.94112.205
281Meatwad15.92913.794
282solomon15.83221.887
283aran4185015.86319.0512
284guh15.81010.001
285peppernut15.81822.224
286Katti15.818814.3627
287Sledgen15.83315.155
288Caribou15.76420.3113
289innrvsns15.74719.159
290Rath15.71618.753
291Wtamer15.7156.671
292y2qActionman15.73920.518
293LittleHack15.7240.00
294mistheist215.61717.653
295mrsoak15.63713.515
296smorgas15.621517.2137
297stenno5015.64311.635
298erik15.63619.447
299mrak15.58315.6613
300HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
301chasonr15.52213.643
302Mungbean15.53221.887
303antipopper15.419917.0934
304DainDwarf15.47613.1610
305doyoumind15.416317.7929
306Luxidream15.419618.8837
307talkbird15.31915.793
308rschaff15.3173919.26335
309Erkenbrand15.31118.182
310Chansu15.21915.793
311Saka15.23520.007
312Nymni15.29216.3015
313demonhecker15.2128.331
314Starspawn15.21216.672
315scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
316Maddog10115.212613.4917
317Balthamel15.114017.1424
318Clueless15.115813.9222
319tjr815.1110.00
320KingBuzzo15.13315.155
321Myrddin15.124215.7038
322seren15.02615.384
323MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
324rphoffm15.015315.6924
325maniac15.02218.184
326Stathol15.016416.4627
327mistheist15.012613.4917
328PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
329ChongLi14.94914.297
330torax14.93218.756
331nogone14.92015.003
332Devo14.917320.2335
333jamesjb14.83212.504
334Jeunant14.85416.679
335tuna14.84012.505
336isbecome14.84114.636
337brooder14.810116.8317
338chlorine14.71811.112
339Bumnut14.74615.227
340Szhublox14.72313.043
341Homuradawg14.61020.002
342cyclometh14.61520.003
343diggr14.6260.00
344gornerglet14.61612.502
345konso14.51118.182
346Codeball14.57417.5713
347snem14.51339.0212
348Scarred14.53215.625
349anselmusSF14.5370.00
350Frown14.416413.4122
351Rungekutta14.416516.9728
352Crysene14.4555.453
353drossel14.41118.182
354BlackShift14.4147.141
355rwbarton14.43713.515
356darB14.31216.672
357grimnebulin14.32714.814
358RS1414.33915.386
359iwantmorep14.31315.382
360Adamusan14.33013.334
361GmonSquared14.32711.113
362Clayface14.317216.8629
363mercury514.352014.8177
364Stabwound14.311315.0417
365Aranth14.26116.3910
366Raven2214.21910.532
367Rast14.236814.6754
368THWACK14.2238.702
369SaintD14.14910.205
370TheRabbit14.17114.0810
371ryk14.1140.00
372dfvjt14.0267.692
373bander14.0147.141
374rath14.0128.331
375brb14.0147.141
376jmcclelland14.01315.382
377Deb0814.07014.2910
378IntadtRaptor13.93315.155
379nowis13.970013.5795
380thefifthsetpin13.95910.176
381kirubu13.9462.171
382spelling13.9306.672
383Seymor13.93915.386
384Amneiger13.91811.112
385Tickenest13.910017.0017
386Wilberforce13.81216.672
387Avari3l13.81216.672
388Souai13.88010.008
389deeznuts13.88514.1212
390svigr13.84511.115
391luckyluke213.8200.00
392Fut13.8647.815
393doy13.726515.4741
394Hildegard13.7828.547
395omegaham13.7468.704
396Panderbear13.7358.573
397Calico13.78217.0714
398feodoric13.74313.956
399brazenheart13.61717.653
400raxfest13.6110.00
401DigRobin13.6190.00
402Spiffe13.610415.3816
403Demolition13.61010.001
404ari110313.6156.671
405gRUR13.64211.905
406sawtooth1113.614712.9319
407Sigurd13.65113.737
408Hyphie13.69614.5814
409partlyeaten13.5119.091
410pf13.59414.8914
411kinkywumpus13.5100.00
412FXZ13.515213.8221
413Thvor13.5195.261
414NuSlayer13.539911.0344
415gartner13.5156.671
416Froon13.5555.453
417futl13.4166.251
418Bent213.43016.675
419cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
420kumiponi13.49613.5413
421Tatter13.4119.091
422Dirm13.310213.7314
423Mints13.36613.649
424r0gue13.3147.141
425UglyNewt13.31811.112
426juhu13.31513.332
427Letterquake13.2429.524
428digmux13.2380.00
429Knob13.26510.777
430Beachdude6713.213212.1216
431Stumbly13.221312.6827
432Kuddy13.24313.956
433greycat13.221210.8523
434snarius13.2946.386
435YogLLJK13.213913.6719
436Roo13.1277.412
437zephyrus13.13013.334
438Renter13.1156.671
439zomGreg13.140610.8444
440jmachacek13.1175.881
441dasfenix13.1175.881
442windranger13.16116.3910
443Killian13.14816.678
444Phyllopora13.1130.00
445Zadir13.117912.8523
446FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
447Wrongskian13.011317.7020
448BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
449Betamax13.0460.00
450jmaygarden13.01548.4413
451abracadaver13.04117.077
4520x013.01216.672
453almondbrot13.036010.5638
454arcanehl12.9549.265
455Testimonias12.9137.691
456arwald12.9119.091
457AcidChrist12.9219.522
458narren96c12.9195.261
459clownbaby12.930211.2634
460McKay12.91513.332
461ekiMfest12.9360.00
462Ciel12.91414.292
463Nomiisama12.820613.5928
464exchequer12.83116.135
465Unctuous12.8355.712
466RobinTheHood12.84511.115
467Nockpoint12.857710.9263
468sorrowedge12.82313.043
469milktea12.8120.00
470W0nka12.82416.674
471rchase12.72123.307
472funcrunch12.727814.7541
473ketsuzoku12.71816.673
474AlphaBlend12.7219.522
475spaakko12.724011.6728
476OtsMcGee12.76510.777
477Luna112.72213.643
478zedar312.61711.762
479jmr12.620010.0020
480Ke12.68011.259
481Usul12.6195.261
482callback12.610411.5412
483Jarell112.62516.004
484bdurrettcc12.61020.002
485Sec12.65213.467
486Salome12.62711.113
487Lycoper12.6175.881
488Parsifal12.6537.554
489OmGear12.610710.2811
490ANNUIT12.5669.096
491frameset12.53611.114
492uJordanu12.54810.425
493SpliceRigid12.5348.823
494Skl12.51017.928
495Corundum12.512611.1114
496Wooble12.5139614.11197
497Endoric12.5219.522
498Mulahey12.5195.261
499Tobamf12.5130.00
500Raeven012.518812.7724
501Zwanth12.423811.7628
502Ungquist12.4128.331
503Alakala12.416612.0520
504androidego12.41010.001
505bobwhoops12.4156.671
506melmasters12.42814.294
507domob12.47212.509
508Brilliand12.4137.691
50920k12.43411.764
510Arlnoff12.41079.3510
511Aiken12.4277.412
512jeddy0112.43312.124
513shalottbot12.3982.042
514Fwiffo12.38113.5811
515jackbolsen12.3787.696
516Asterisk12.3270.00
517Lingster12.3417.323
518OrangeXP12.37815.3812
519ninjamonk12.3137.691
520Belsnickle12.3100.00
521Aabos12.31010.001
522Jore12.31270.00
523Fandral12.32512.003
524JusticePS12.31118.182
525nyxkn12.3119.091
526Nightripper12.37412.169
527peters50912.325612.5032
528Dentarthur12.31879.6318
529kylesch8712.27610.538
530Gorfiend12.29412.7712
531Graydot12.26610.617
532cheepicus12.21910.532
533Quizzy12.2195.261
534pagano12.21513.332
535Annie12.22498.8422
536incandenza12.21216.672
537christopherbruns12.2586.904
538kodon12.13907.9531
539Chish12.11018.919
540namespan12.1442.271
541Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
542funder12.11811.112
543Mittens12.1293.451
544Boon12.1219.522
545RoastBeef12.1229.092
546Tenaya12.152011.3559
547GmonSquare12.11828.7916
548mike5012.1160.00
549saene12.1339.093
550Dentarthurdent12.116810.7118
551Pondhand12.0234.351
552SquareRobin12.02913.794
553subbawt12.05327.7141
554thorclock12.01539.1514
555jaskaa12.0704.293
556cast12.01277.8710
557MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
558pennypeckr12.02611.543
559Aetherion12.0458.894
560DarkVomit12.0224.551
561Carrion11.9195.261
562rhebus11.9147.141
563coffeedrum11.91216.672
564emeldebug11.92010.002
565croikle11.92910.343
566Pritcher11.99310.7510
567flipit11.93713.515
568Hipster11.91711.762
569SomeJerk11.91859.7318
570Everdying11.8608.335
571gornergletscher11.82010.002
572itsblah11.8539.435
573mdesroch211.82196.3914
574Khaled11.8119.091
575SimMarine11.820210.8922
576Shrades11.81612.502
577Betray111.81010.001
578GeneralKup11.8387.893
579jistanidio11.81116.317
580Miregal11.83813.165
581Astor11.8659.236
582SquareRobi11.81612.502
583intchanter11.71872.144
584ScarrSA11.71949.7919
585kynde11.73010.003
586prusakolep11.71010.001
587IriTheEerie11.7280.00
588Caricature11.73411.764
589Barfpin11.7214.761
590MtPollux11.6220.00
591Snappedup11.6137.691
592zapzero11.6596.784
593mr0t11.66939.8168
594Aruviel11.6843.573
595deuta11.61010.001
596BlackrayJa11.6684.413
597roberton11.6392.561
598mirolee11.6559.095
599jleinonen11.58813.6412
600Oblivious11.52177.3716
601Mezmeron11.5429.524
602Miriam11.51010.001
603CptWinky11.5348.823
604jithrae11.57010.007
605aeneuman11.51612.502
606JdNoa11.51010.001
607Nexos11.52108.5718
608superjoe11.57010.007
609beanball7511.5786.415
610DanPlayer11.5150.00
611coggy11.5130.00
612jonawebb11.5653.082
613Affreux11.5575.263
614tanaka11.5110.00
615Corduroy11.5110.00
616Moxie11.47710.398
617tournatek11.4323.121
618think11.4303.331
619Glenstorm11.41414.292
620n0matr11.4147.141
621JoeBob11.41886.9113
622McGrignr11.42412.503
623Laith11.431812.5840
624micromoog11.45612.507
625zeffrin11.43910.264
626JDsuperpro11.4224.551
627Dreadbeef11.41010.001
628Mandevil11.45038.1541
629sqrt28911.41634.918
630mjstaw11.41811.112
631toxicuser11.4980.00
632yome11.43112.904
633Hanna11.4160.00
634Weretaco11.4244.171
635Grognor11.4729.727
636JudgeWargrave11.42810.713
637progo11.4858.247
638xxxstout11.32611.543
639Theta11.310989.93109
640jnelson114811.3636.354
641yuuki11.33910.264
642Erokh11.35706.8439
643Rashomon11.3287.142
644sumiefication11.3166.251
645enmerkar11.3614.923
646Amun11.31010.001
647cephalad00111.31414.292
648jarell8811.31414.292
649we6jbo911.38320.726
650Hothraxxa11.323411.5427
651aimbot11.3110.00
652dig4vic11.3150.00
653Gabe11.2128.331
654bradgers11.21618.0713
655Zaus11.2365.562
656Hackett11.2830.00
657Feynman11.2420.00
658jnielsen11.22213.643
659foof11.2110.00
660Peperc11.22010.002
661dsummers11.1166.251
662spl4t11.1180.00
663Yonge11.1734.113
664Snorre11.1190.00
665codemonk11.11348.2111
666tomp11.13910.264
667EZModeValk11.1691.451
668Quote11.1100.00
669trephine11.1238.702
670TenayaDIV11.15910.176
671Demo11.16113.118
672RuLavan11.12407.0817
673Iceman11.1140.00
674Croupier11.11158.7010
675tuboomafoo11.1156.671
676ambclams11.13338.7129
67715k11.1195.261
678SnobRule11.0214.761
67910ftpole11.0449.094
680pestilence11.0238.702
681AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
682Kuromatsu11.0333.031
683contrary11.0378.113
684hacchan11.0521.921
685Khaos11.0319.683
686Jmadman31111.0769.217
687Nidan11.0147.141
688ZenDeuce211.01010.001
689makve11.0110.00
690radgy11.01010.001
691medibot11.0862.332
692Crehl11.0715.634
693drygrapenuts11.01260.00
694Prowler11.050810.8355
695malderith11.0684.413
696agreenslimer11.0248.332
697astuto11.02412.503
698Nooks10.92010.002
699MarlaSinger10.9336.062
700wastrel10.92824.9614
701Merlinus10.9385.262
702theDwyerdude10.9258.002
703weed10.91978.6317
704morphism10.93312.124
705stumblySF10.92291.313
706Galadrial10.99810.2010
707flambo10.91454.146
708Dimro10.9100.00
709swegen10.9365.562
710Vilhazarog10.91107.278
711Heilinde10.9490.00
712polom10.92810.713
713McGruff10.9414.882
714bclewis10.81378.0311
715fishhoek10.8918.798
716pukewolf10.8180.00
717frisky10.8185.561
718DeathGrunt10.8110.00
719ignignokt10.8119.091
720efot10.8203710.60216
721Nybes10.83697.0526
722ranchero10.8484.172
723iamdead10.8166.251
724Oikeroi210.8876.906
725hadley10.81010.001
726MeWoden10.8100.00
727nogic10.81193.364
728Bethrezen10.8397.693
729austinjim10.8340.00
730ylaruum10.8244.171
731mdl10.8244.171
732OttoGermai10.8385.262
733Kassoon10.8147.141
734snen10.8550.00
735Giles10.8214.761
736Mekkis10.71129.8211
737jonboy10.7400.00
738runcsf10.7140.00
739ultrapower10.7283.571
740Anne10.7248.332
741Jareeta10.7412.441
742swisdak10.7412.441
743geefy310.75710.536
744Keksi10.71010.001
745hagfish10.7504.002
746opz10.71010.001
747Odoaker10.71010.001
748paddlins10.7535.663
749drjebusPhD10.7137.691
750cs5010.72910.343
751mhilhors110.7220.00
752Mijae10.72810.713
753alexrp10.72810.713
754Ugluk10.72085.7712
755Rokker10.73702.168
756Sudilos10.71346.729
757Leather10.61046.737
758nimsumzero10.61796.1511
759EidoDfV10.6440.00
760Aykavil10.6119.091
761Biski10.6449.094
762Ermenguer10.6878.057
763dragonizer10.61693.556
764dazjw10.6185.561
765noizhead10.6185.561
766discoboy10.6659.236
767Ninalein10.6659.236
768Shadow277810.6420.00
769humbug10.62288.3319
770darkmiz10.6685.884
771catthedd10.61711.762
772anticlimatic10.617111.1119
773toplay10.62255.3312
774f00bar10.6894.494
775plant10.6254.001
776lilmouse10.6348.823
777Klax10.61811.112
778rlbond8610.6568.935
779ssandv10.61906.8413
780Sec4210.5628.065
781Atrocia10.53078.7927
782Garote10.5156.671
783jayg10.5345.882
784recycle10.51566.4110
785smileybyte10.5230.00
786munsonea10.52595.4114
787misterfox10.5147.141
788amanita1up10.5205.001
789hagfishb10.5424.762
790Luminia10.5147.141
791smeghead10.5378.113
792j210.5581.721
793groceryboy10.5254.001
794GaryOlson10.5156.671
795gurr10.51132.653
796Helsbecter10.5378.113
79782K310.5707.145
798ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
799intx1410.41283.124
800VicViper10.411177.5284
801zuzak10.4650.00
802RobertMartin10.4287.142
803elemel10.41414.292
804Chunktest210.4490.00
805eremite10.4641.561
806PingtheMer10.4550.00
807zania310.4175.881
808staplegun10.42794.6613
809xwtc10.4100.00
810froggey10.41792.234
811Cypi10.411311.5013
812Frigg10.4375.412
813jokeserver10.4484.172
814aqva10.41711.762
815Wolfechu10.44405.9126
816Monomer10.34010.004
817jgardner10.3263.851
818Dougster10.3583.452
819corny10.31414.967
820Grund10.3128.331
821greencardamom10.3330.00
822Nelennath10.31168.6210
823MaryHadALittle10.34026.9728
824sleepsort10.3837.236
825molesworth10.3160.00
826pillager3710.3539.435
827Jonadab10.32033.457
828Frelghra10.3533.772
829pingpong10.3535.663
830neilz10.31351.482
831SubG10.310976.4771
832Triamis10.33094.8515
833Dwarin10.3156.671
834Reize10.3928.708
835Jinnora10.3355.712
836teukkam10.2370.00
837doyfest10.2462.171
838aosdict10.22549.0623
839xentac10.2137.691
840walls10.29747.2971
841Eben10.227484.04111
842Hjonfing10.2140.00
843Bloodnamed10.21010.001
844deafknight10.2156.671
845Rejuvyn10.23511.434
846RuncibleF10.23156.3520
847tohwi10.2365.562
848shevek10.21436.299
849Circle10.2160.00
850nykevin1710.2220.00
851molnar10.2110.00
852leen10.2119.091
853Udosdottir10.21476.8010
854korendian10.2468.704
855YeastInfection10.2128.331
856Hirwi10.2672.992
857Warner10.2452.221
858Gullwhacke10.2137.691
859mule10.11353.705
860Muad10.1588.625
861Indigo10.1156.671
862redfeather10.1244.171
863Graylight10.11886.9113
864disciple10.1175.881
865glimz10.1175.881
866dfranke10.12711.113
867Twonk10.1464.352
868Danirijeka10.13898.2332
869Caesar10.13426.7323
870Kimu10.1352.861
871CleanSweep10.1410.00
872Thelonious10.1140.00
873roob10.1140.00
874anuint10.11402.864
875gruncible10.1293.451
876entreri10.1654.623
877vyedma10.1170.00
878Kaka10.1352.861
879Elfstar10.11910.532
880VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
881tafryn10.02365.5113
882philsnow10.0277.412
883PixelRat10.01834.929
884antigravityIII10.0434.652
885markaragnossith10.0130.00
886jessek10.05744.8828
887Turnvax10.0119.091
888demimaud10.0752.672
889FIQanbf10.01550.00
890kishi10.0715.634
891filippi110.0623.232
892dTheDog10.0296.902
893geegz10.09741.3313
894lament10.01036.807
895Paiev10.01636.7511
896txtx2410.0238.702
897Scient10.02271.323
898tdrawler11110.0671.491
899Noctar9.95812.077
900SnapDragon9.9195.261
901Drakkysath9.9195.261
902Rombhi9.91175.136
903delius19679.91612.502
904splode9.9150.00
905bose9.917113.7464
906GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
907tomjones9.9119.091
908Tangles9.95096.0931
909Turgor9.9515.883
910popopudding9.9100.00
911dimitri10249.9205.001
912mrboo9.9205.001
913prosd9.9577.024
914rm31549.9180.00
915darkfeline9.9355.712
916Caethan9.9348.823
917infinigon9.9595.083
918mrusinki9.9250.00
919AdamMil9.9775.194
920sarastus9.91865.9111
921firemonkey9.910509.90104
922Synertia9.91074.675
923darkdashed9.8333.031
924spanna9.8137.691
925Dagny9.8130.00
926Snaugh9.8137.691
927muffley9.82784.6813
928StevieTest9.8444.552
929Maldraedio9.81811.112
930itsmylife9.8478.514
931verslushie9.8170.00
932CydeWeys9.81566.4110
933CrazyDazed9.8392.561
934Eidolos9.88906.1855
935KingOfMalk9.88010.008
936Ivor9.8166.251
937chied9.82598.1121
938VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
939auxact19.8190.00
940embers9.810456.5168
941slengtorm9.8147.141
942playultm89.8370.00
943weston9.8593.392
944ConDuck9.81811.112
945poster9.8185.561
946Baobab9.8185.561
947Artelis9.8630.00
948foobarbaz9.8767.896
949sirgroovy9.8313.231
950Enmerkar9.81583.165
951enigma7409.81711.762
952Justicar9.8296.902
953johnswamps9.8372.701
954Irrenhaus39.8492.041
955rcs9.8490.00
956Sodomo9.82010.002
957Zeffrin9.8647.815
958tweekeroo9.72770.00
959froggeySF9.7190.00
960VoiceOfReason9.71714.097
961C2Talon9.7725.564
962Cugel9.71326.829
963chronic9.71201.672
964AstroCreep9.7150.00
965Fiara9.7220.00
966DarthL33tS9.7836.025
967KingFrost9.7180.00
968Bubbles9.7618.205
969puupia9.7147.141
970chriss3r9.7283.571
971falzer9.7995.055
972burris9.7375.412
973aaftm9.72050.982
974DarkMistress9.71010.001
975sidisa9.71010.001
976Carla9.7130.00
977Elyssa9.7682.942
978durron5979.725210.7127
979pmc9.7603.332
980The80sNinj9.7914.404
981psychonate9.7250.00
982Dufus9.711776.3775
983inlawBiker9.74255.4123
984asub9.7420.00
985Hendrik9.72711.113
986tammis9.7793.803
987Bailey9.7326.252
988SolemnBob9.71976.0912
989Kilty9.6175.881
990bushing9.6175.881
991LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
992futdive9.6119.091
993dizzylizzy9.63827.5929
994cyanshade9.6323.121
995iopred9.6424.762
996ieong9.6214.761
997ZetaFive9.6180.00
998irfan9.6280.00
999nutzy9.62905.1715
1000Maggie9.6205.001
1001yaaTar9.6100.00
1002lobster9.61409.2913
1003MissPrince9.62196.3914
1004anemic9.6672.992
1005Somed9.6128.331
1006AKnightRadiant9.6128.331
1007Darothok9.61155.226
1008j39.62030.491
1009amidead9.62611.543
1010Tuf9.6466.523
1011monomachos9.68710.349
1012Darthl33t9.6326.252
1013Eketek9.6663.032
1014Errant9.61166.908
1015Winn9.6185.561
1016Elgar9.61014.955
1017jarro27839.6402.501
1018solidsnail9.56903.9127
1019Lilac9.5287.142
1020seadog9.51614.978
1021Ulik9.5150.00
1022twitch9.5530.00
1023aaronharsh9.51251.602
1024Rufferto9.5675.974
1025Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1026MrRight9.5626.454
1027shimei9.52875.5716
1028Pekovic149.51010.001
1029samjack9.5120.00
1030Gueust9.5462.171
1031Hackem9.51010.001
1032NichM9.5100.00
1033bklarson9.5844.764
1034rednuf9.5911.101
1035DiveRobin9.5470.00
1036gresk9.5456.673
1037Tormuse9.51628.6414
1038Strathos9.5195.261
1039Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1040aaxelb9.5817.416
1041carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1042omgpuppies9.5156.671
1043helge9.52643.7910
1044DrJones9.5263.851
1045ike9.52193.207
1046cheyan9.41913.146
1047IamThem9.4160.00
1048Tedtronic9.4160.00
1049Quass9.4147.141
1050sbryantf9.4336.062
1051Exister9.42816.7619
1052Matong9.4736.855
1053Cupcakus9.4663.032
1054Verbatim9.4270.00
1055chiaroscur9.41010.001
1056Leramig9.4250.00
1057sylvanti9.4100.00
1058koskapa9.4100.00
1059rchandra9.4156.671
1060pooter9.41010.001
1061tyrus9.4482.081
1062chuggy9.43014.3213
1063mystranger9.45810.00
1064theif9.42273.087
1065EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1066lurch9.41583.806
1067kraxor9.4290.00
1068grest9.4160.00
1069scottw9.4596.784
1070adrianpavone9.4352.861
1071Moriah9.4628.065
1072nhaddict9.4490.00
1073AlexD9.4600.00
1074svigali9.4506.003
1075rdplatypus9.4175.881
1076froody9.4575.263
1077Nebix29.3260.00
1078fluxcore9.3382.631
1079Illing9.3925.435
1080tamar9.3120.00
1081Halty9.3180.00
1082chendo9.3244.171
1083epy9.3120.00
1084JustNH9.3280.00
1085DeathsHead9.3637.945
1086escape9.3830.00
1087uncover9.3323.121
1088astarte9.3130.00
1089rebo1239.3137.691
1090Dnalwor9.3502.001
1091joek9.31480.00
1092garycompugeek9.31732.895
1093Era9.3254.001
1094Kite9.31152.613
1095Sabazios9.3185.561
1096FishFace9.3296.902
1097Arbuthnot9.3119.091
1098rinso9.3882.272
1099Mightyflea9.3110.00
1100Danimo9.3776.495
1101mud9.3190.00
1102bobness9.3626.454
1103lanark9.2120.00
1104juffowup9.2160.00
1105feras9.2205.001
1106entro9.2120.00
1107Sensual9.2365.562
1108dsl9.2410.00
1109mintymint9.2370.00
1110MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1111boonzee9.21592.524
1112strathmeye9.2214.761
1113zied9.22175.9913
1114digforit9.2470.00
1115nopeus9.2130.00
1116rujasu9.2130.00
1117blindcoder9.2943.193
1118Beavis9.2277.412
1119mazhuxi9.21734.057
1120GrmlyFndsh9.21651.212
1121RevJim9.2704.293
1122SurferRosa9.2147.141
1123sforzin9.2190.00
1124funkadil9.2190.00
1125azzkikr9.22303.488
1126waket9.21395.768
1127benjotron9.2244.171
1128Sylth9.22184.5910
1129steveh9.28100.373
1130Repton9.2156.671
1131mobx9.213182.0527
1132jente9.22210.902
1133Finrod9.2420.00
1134gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1135bhldr9.2214.761
1136Kwirq9.2160.00
1137okyada9.27760.131
1138andrej9.22020.501
1139AngryDrake9.2886.826
1140nelhage9.2119.091
1141nhburntime9.2110.00
1142moonshine9.2500.00
1143EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1144Sudgy9.21586.3310
1145heppell9.24833.5217
1146Reksi9.2180.00
1147Unnngh9.21161.722
1148Redbrook9.2137.691
1149MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1150dzames9.1430.00
1151theifd9.11240.00
1152chessnuts9.13006.3319
1153aseruna9.1234.351
1154Mutex9.1160.00
1155rjaguar39.1240.00
1156kefka8109.11593.776
1157hail9.13533.9714
1158EmFi9.11183.394
1159Mortuis9.17914.4235
1160dmwit9.1267.692
1161Kuprin9.1975.155
1162nisinirvan9.11863.767
1163Mielas9.1190.00
1164Ammy9.1190.00
1165HaroldHill9.1200.00
1166zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1167Adversary9.1100.00
1168thark9.1417.323
1169surmak9.1990.00
1170Benzedrine9.1110.00
1171carennh9.1120.00
1172greeter9.11095.506
1173aRandomHero9.11702.354
1174hcobb9.1942.132
1175Kiofhe9.11224.926
1176misterfrog9.1862.332
1177arctenito9.12417.4718
1178otakon9.1933.233
1179SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1180yoz9.1484.172
1181Dejona9.1166.251
1182Problem9.11335.267
1183gelrath9.19267.3468
1184nalleman9.1365.562
1185Zee9.1195.261
1186FenrisUlth9.11561.923
1187Aximili9.01443.475
1188Horemheb9.0210.00
1189BlueShade9.0254.001
1190Nostradumbass9.05055.7429
1191mrtaco1289.0812.472
1192NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1193knnn9.07306.8550
1194GeoffPeterson9.0313.231
1195EAKugler9.0620.00
1196sabaki9.01086.487
1197nailbunny9.05167.9541
1198roskilde9.03171.585
1199HouseMusic9.020712.0825
1200kartung9.0904.444
1201init29.01910.532
1202Alborland9.0412.441
1203reticulate9.02143.277
1204CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1205casdiver9.0170.00
1206emunson9.0220.00
1207SM2k9.0137.691
1208Evilparsnips9.0190.00
1209Stormwind9.01280.00
1210Dain9.0834.824
1211zeronine9.0616.564
1212krajan159.0549.265
1213Umeko9.01803.336
1214Jiffy9.0417.323
1215Bleeko9.01027.848
1216Mrabsence9.0333.031
1217RainKing9.0533.772
1218Qwell9.0692.902
1219alr9.01230.00
1220proof8.9190.00
1221zefciu8.9741.351
1222Mushroomi8.915756.92109
1223nooodl8.92363.819
1224Ludi8.9166.251
1225Kjoery8.9641.561
1226Invicta8.9166.251
1227erid8.9771.301
1228lulzstein8.9140.00
1229Xelmar8.9904.444
1230djm8.9626.454
1231saempylae8.9730.00
1232somegeek8.9560.00
1233Nubkilla8.9224.551
1234Mouce8.9220.00
1235Shakers8.9110.00
1236gemrath8.9320.00
1237martinez8.9957.377
1238steveyo8.9420.00
1239JoeinLA8.91010.001
1240Anatinus8.9100.00
1241Gomory8.91010.001
1242Elron8.99877.9078
1243bruhns8.9595.083
1244stenno8.925975.01130
1245tooeasy8.9290.00
1246Hermiod8.91090.00
1247W0mbat8.9714.233
1248borowski8.9422.381
1249Giruga8.9320.00
1250MintChip8.9464.352
1251Xylaria8.92062.435
1252SGrunt8.96622.1114
1253telegarn8.91684.768
1254Burrrrp8.91522.634
1255Eeme8.9273.701
1256SalamanderJ8.8407.503
1257mr698.8200.00
1258gia8.8738.226
1259nefigah8.8260.00
1260Gaulgath8.8951.051
1261robfin8.8573.512
1262salade8.8254.001
1263DFVLed8.8810.00
1264Baka8.81482.033
1265Mikael8.8120.00
1266Wilmore8.8820.00
1267MikeyP8.8596.784
1268Twilight8.8160.00
1269brook8.8160.00
1270484848.8790.00
1271serme8.8420.00
1272Anjou8.8210.00
1273Zitro8.85053.1716
1274Rishu8.8360.00
1275Jeeves8.81185.937
1276Akuun8.8873.453
1277zyith8.8205.001
1278Squigs8.81146.147
1279robomancer8.8293.451
1280moussamban8.8293.451
1281Qweqwag8.84150.00
1282Konstantin8.81824.959
1283nht8.811171.6118
1284Rapunzel8.8147.141
1285andyzammy8.8741.351
1286BlindPig8.8412.441
1287p28.8500.00
1288iconochasm8.8180.00
1289Eidosake8.8180.00
1290krikat8.8360.00
1291ahpla8.82102.385
1292wabbit8.8628.065
1293apic8.8663.032
1294lp8.82028.9118
1295pentapod8.8267.692
1296Roadrunner28.8170.00
1297elsuperjefe8.8342.941
1298mon88.81090.921
1299Moggie8.82333.869
1300BotLobsta8.8200.00
1301NatsoTD8.7862.332
1302taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1303Simetrical8.7436.983
1304partytime8.71832.194
1305Mystakaphoros8.7890.00
1306tdrawler258.7500.00
1307jute8.7234.351
1308ctaboir8.78113.8231
1309JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1310DumbDumb8.7511.961
1311kryslon8.71277.8710
1312zste8.71743.456
1313gorffey8.7290.00
1314KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1315Sefar8.7185.561
1316matthewtwo8.7254.001
1317jbauman8.7641.561
1318Shabby8.71066.607
1319kestrel8.7280.00
1320rjpower8.7140.00
1321lakos8.7214.761
1322jhill8.71854.869
1323Frylock8.71454.837
1324gblack8.71883.727
1325sorear8.74713.6117
1326sumnerh8.7170.00
1327shimato8.7742.702
1328Asmodean8.71614.978
1329Nifrith8.71140.881
1330Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1331minimejosh8.7205.001
1332rcmiv18.7721.391
1333spacegctc8.7492.041
1334elrac8.7130.00
1335spacegctc28.7580.00
1336Naru8.71192.523
1337Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1338sawbones8.7385.262
1339Henshin8.7190.00
1340lowlife8.7190.00
1341Gronwy8.7631.591
1342yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1343Zadkiel8.7283.571
1344icyValk778.7340.00
1345tiding8.71543.255
1346Garoad8.71192.523
1347sailias8.7120.00
1348minegoat8.7480.00
1349aubilenon8.7156.671
1350hoskyrie8.7120.00
1351Daenerys8.7362.781
1352Dal478.7440.00
1353WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1354Kupopo8.71345.978
1355eggzz8.71422.824
1356rostov8.7260.00
1357towo8.7263.851
1358neutrolino8.7922.172
1359Avari3l20178.6375.412
13600verlord8.6626.454
1361cunt8.6310.00
1362Fana8.6250.00
1363ablotial8.63420.00
1364NateTheNate8.6119.091
1365shevek7128.6224.551
1366sortaeb8.64340.00
1367Tactii8.62212.716
1368twit6668.61550.00
1369Byrel8.6515.883
1370Abraxas8.6675.974
1371spline19868.6670.00
1372mrnethack8.6240.00
1373BaghwanB8.65440.181
1374Zebidee8.6583.452
1375braindance8.6712.822
1376Naturalist8.6214.761
1377beeull8.6130.00
1378TheSpeech8.61872.144
1379Necronopticous8.62013.487
1380Lyss8.61792.234
1381Derusting8.62010.002
1382mucca8.61303.084
1383Pellegrino8.6474.262
1384zimzimzim8.6273.701
1385Stevie38.61643.055
1386jmr18.6220.00
1387SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1388Retos8.6120.00
1389Barouf8.6120.00
1390Karukef8.6913.303
1391AliLiPona8.61316.118
1392SmashFan20058.66837.9154
1393Steve08.6951.051
1394l3enny8.6830.00
1395fated8.66962.1615
1396cratchit8.6330.00
1397arakasi8.6140.00
1398Lutwidge8.6147.141
1399neko8.62061.463
1400ihatesoldiera8.62695.5815
1401Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1402adonidas8.61740.00
1403Alaithia8.6456.673
1404Andur8.53583.0711
1405Palimpset8.5110.00
1406herovit8.5682.942
1407TheLocehiliosan8.5137.691
1408berock2128.5410.00
1409StaticFien8.5583.452
1410savagelichen8.5150.00
1411delsenora8.51661.202
1412Whatproblem8.52843.5210
1413YGingras8.5365.562
1414justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1415yoos8.5365.562
1416suid8.5190.00
1417Gary8.51004.004
1418Sport8.5293.451
1419Moonshade8.5333.031
1420bogusmonster8.5410.00
1421Shoy8.5550.00
1422thebuckley8.5571.751
1423Raroy8.5120.00
1424sponters8.5889.098
1425Joomoi8.5140.00
1426todirep8.5147.141
1427D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1428Violist8.53843.3913
1429jasonshalott8.52183.678
1430Randonneur28.5370.00
1431JVarner8.51610.621
1432swan8.5933.233
1433Cheeta8.510040.00
1434Hestermani8.5422.381
1435soulfreshner8.5190.00
1436Crowther8.55054.5523
1437astarmain8.5150.00
1438MadMonk8.51657.2712
1439Webmant8.5306.672
1440Qutri8.51081.852
1441Fungeecide8.5130.00
1442garycompug8.5525.773
1443peperc28.5130.00
1444mic8.5355.712
1445Quandary8.5462.171
1446allthebirds8.5119.091
1447FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1448library8.5220.00
1449pangolin8.5110.00
1450jfactor8.51720.00
1451maxxi8.4293.451
1452Iri8.4273.701
1453Elreth8.4180.00
1454Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1455Noof428.41293.104
1456Thexeter8.4140.00
1457broppy8.4140.00
1458opaTou8.4219.522
1459Anat8.4287.142
1460nekojita8.4147.141
1461pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1462Crassworm8.43172.217
1463tempest8.42371.694
1464burpie8.4624.843
1465swamplantern8.4128.331
1466lia358.4120.00
1467mkdaley1978.4240.00
1468weziman8.44682.7813
1469NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1470dtsund8.4348.823
1471fleacircus8.4170.00
1472vhorthor8.4170.00
1473Entih8.4610.00
1474Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1475laughlorien8.4273.701
1476tra6s8.4270.00
1477dbanethacker8.4100.00
1478RanNumJim8.4258.002
1479jericson8.4100.00
1480Toan8.4100.00
1481Arista8.41010.001
1482muhero8.4156.671
1483Hank8.43194.0813
1484Pilbeam28.4263.851
1485FalseLobster8.41205.006
1486DfVRobin8.4340.00
1487leonardr8.4342.941
1488zem8.419750.8116
1489KurtGirdle8.4422.381
1490JoshJ8.4500.00
1491cryless8.4320.00
1492seatown8.4244.171
1493Jhelren8.41840.541
1494garbled8.4715.634
1495darel8.43244.3214
1496named8.4119.091
1497balth8.4110.00
1498novacat8.4863.493
1499Tuomola8.4250.00
1500Talia8.4780.00
1501Xafe8.41620.621
1502murrayjames8.4147.141
1503trex8.4140.00
1504richard28.3405.002
1505Angcrist8.31001.001
1506Banquo8.3238.702
1507zew8.3555.453
1508urbax28.31223.284
1509intx138.31832.194
1510FixedPoint8.3772.602
1511PeterGFin8.3770.00
1512bobicus8.3920.00
1513ridenhour8.3692.902
1514charlie146908.3273.701
1515aaronharsh28.3210.00
1516MarshallCV8.3120.00
1517tweden8.3120.00
1518efw8.3671.491
1519LeeBee8.32870.702
1520dolio8.3714.233
1521GiMo8.3680.00
1522Simokon8.32642.276
1523sorgefied8.31090.921
1524yvm8.33451.455
1525Yoshitan8.3160.00
1526AlphaQ8.35063.5618
1527erikvolson8.3293.451
1528shevek7098.3714.233
1529ddt8.3420.00
1530careless8.3137.691
1531Jewmander8.3234.351
1532crwbot8.3561.791
1533bendero8.32390.00
1534Likvidy8.3100.00
1535bis8.3641.561
1536Taiza8.31711.762
1537WoCoNation8.3175.881
1538Cholfo8.31745.7510
1539alica8.3244.171
1540Holmes8.3140.00
1541unfitforspace8.3280.00
1542scottk8.35602.3213
1543art8.32445.3313
1544Spiritia8.3180.00
1545mvp8.3362.781
1546imadork8.33203.1210
1547Rhino10068.3224.551
1548carabet8.3110.00
1549MrPeeps8.31183.394
1550runsAlot8.3263.851
1551Greybeard8.31853.787
1552gwaihir8.3195.261
1553Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1554comptril8.39053.9836
1555dreadpirate8.34264.2318
1556Terrapin8.3316.452
1557Minutes8.3310.00
1558allanb8.338562.2888
1559stelegrey8.22121.894
1560JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1561Amarth8.2484.172
1562merget8.21923.126
1563huskerdont8.213120.385
1564scheijan8.22633.8010
1565KissanAabato8.21770.561
1566bismatum8.22254.009
1567MiR8.2130.00
1568arthack8.24803.9619
1569Axon8.2634.763
1570ptomato8.2273.701
1571DrabEmordnilap8.2273.701
1572dragonchild8.21530.00
1573ahlfors8.2695.804
1574elbie8.2370.00
1575qouroquis8.2280.00
1576mightyflynn8.2140.00
1577Nathel8.2387.893
1578bweir8.27380.00
1579DIFGTBAG8.2290.00
1580Nebix8.21553.235
1581Mugwhy8.2254.001
1582Archeologist8.2205.001
1583ujicha8.2150.00
1584auxact58.2150.00
1585rizi8.2407.503
1586geegee8.2313.231
1587meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1588Grrr8.23684.6217
1589haole8.2430.00
1590axial8.2702.862
1591Spelric8.22477.6919
1592CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1593maybemegan8.2224.551
1594doomgaze8.2440.00
1595tempest678.2731.371
1596lindenr8.21251.602
1597Elliott8.22123.307
1598lpo8.2940.00
1599pinky8.2120.00
1600Tibal8.2180.00
1601scorch38.2120.00
1602PJ8.24312.099
1603castaeb8.2750.00
1604Hellzon8.21083.704
1605premkoala8.2963.123
1606Dubanka8.22513.198
1607sturmtiger8.2137.691
1608opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1609contextclo8.2390.00
1610Celeste8.2605.003
1611elektron8.16471.7011
1612wadesmill8.1342.941
1613zarakstan8.1340.00
1614Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1615sboros28.1210.00
1616stubblyhead8.1352.861
1617newfinger8.12924.7914
1618Presswt8.1520.00
1619KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1620Andalou8.1166.251
1621Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1622dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1623jkatsuya8.1240.00
1624Variance8.1813.703
1625Bleem8.1573.512
1626addps4cat8.1745.414
1627whopdicker8.12060.972
1628ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1629Sally8.1510.00
1630hvilotl8.1680.00
1631Phnogg8.12876.9720
1632foosh8.13506.2922
1633Sky53798.1991.011
16342five68.12385.8814
1635kana18.1462.171
1636argiopeweb8.11482.704
1637Keff8.1661.521
1638parenstate8.1392.561
1639maxinsky8.1100.00
1640Galt8.1303.331
1641TacoBell8.1200.00
1642mopegolem8.1200.00
1643k3ut1i8.1862.332
1644phreed8.12200.912
1645obman8.1672.992
1646Jahe8.12362.125
1647ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1648Woldsom8.1365.562
1649Eucytus8.1244.171
1650snhmibby8.12884.1712
1651SSDQB8.1482.081
1652Otonashi8.1984.084
1653Dmitri8.1250.00
1654sebs428.1392.561
1655vata8.1130.00
1656qcdevil8.1130.00
1657bitglue8.1270.00
1658musicdemon8.11510.661
1659sbinder8.1140.00
1660physicsmatt8.11444.867
1661Croaker8.11470.681
1662Everdying28.1156.671
1663mirage8.1150.00
1664Nerin8.12643.419
1665a438.19990.101
1666ldog8.1160.00
1667ketarax8.11791.122
1668Veyori8.12973.039
1669Tenebrys8.11160.00
1670rndr8.1340.00
1671kanemalakos8.11583.806
1672Mongrel8.14880.412
1673gmonsquare8.1570.00
1674Aetolus8.1190.00
1675Palmucci8.1205.001
1676corick8.0661.521
1677sterling8.02910.692
1678ylmson8.01432.103
1679VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1680btt8.07113.6626
1681jspin8.0293.451
1682tav8.0323.121
1683monkier8.0360.00
1684tkhmvs8.0410.00
1685Jawn8.06352.8318
1686Galdor8.05140.191
1687Hahodo8.01106.367
1688draeklae8.0720.00
1689smitty8.02691.123
1690QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1691JAssassin8.05644.2624
1692ilseman8.0195.261
1693horsecock8.0130.00
1694zeugmatic8.0224.551
1695illing8.0190.00
1696pftbest8.0195.261
1697teafest8.0670.00
1698Mellon8.0100.00
1699iceburner8.0156.671
1700peper8.0150.00
1701Altair8.0110.00
1702Feezo8.0195.261
1703Aelig8.0466.523
1704SokoPriest8.0137.691
1705viktor8.0140.00
1706STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1707Veloso8.0119.091
1708iamanewt8.0395.132
1709mayor8.0205.001
1710Rhianne8.0160.00
1711Thanatos118.0100.00
1712Arnibald8.02544.7212
1713susan8.01561.282
1714Zauren8.01204.175
1715tufoop8.02382.947
1716Abbddull8.0563.572
1717tubsy8.01091.832
1718wnd8.0405.002
1719schistosomatic8.01884.268
1720Wimpy8.01884.799
1721Zombie8.02662.266
1722emerilin8.0643.122
1723Martibs8.0280.00
1724lobbysob8.02450.822
1725pizzle8.01431.402
1726daydreamer8.04322.3110
1727Chunky568.0442.271
1728WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1729friki20157.92111.423
1730Aleyn7.9380.00
1731amigadave7.9380.00
1732alleszumir7.9170.00
1733benshee7.92481.614
1734Nekrom7.92422.075
1735nessi7.9140.00
1736Victim7.9140.00
1737Cropper7.95769.9057
1738NoPleaseNo7.9803.753
1739pf52347.9130.00
1740Drahkken7.9640.00
1741doviende7.91140.881
1742jonathanv7.9240.00
1743JeffL7.9120.00
1744Goton5647.91580.631
17453rdMurd7.92213.177
1746forque7.91523.295
1747BugHunter7.92701.855
1748Mandos7.91980.00
1749Quinine7.9100.00
1750Yohumbus7.91010.001
1751WedgeRedTwo7.91090.00
1752tmaddox7.9944.264
17535thSetPin7.92522.787
1754wons7.93523.9814
1755LittleLizard7.9551.821
1756Zapwai7.91370.00
1757deathdruid7.91170.00
1758Asp7.9452.221
1759durak7.9273.701
1760crimson177.92173.698
1761Copernicus7.9520.00
1762steam7.9520.00
1763Crackle437.9260.00
1764db48x7.9260.00
1765ahyvarin7.9170.00
1766fredward7.9250.00
1767Horcrux7.9244.171
1768Tehsapper7.91352.964
1769pfn7.93652.7410
1770Sluggoman7.911954.2751
1771dredd7.92470.401
1772JD37.91073.744
1773GagarinX7.9904.444
1774Abadu7.9156.671
1775sycophant7.9454.442
1776drilljill7.9372.701
1777lasersandwich7.91992.014
1778Aapo7.94712.7613
1779mfactor7.93670.271
1780Nimuialwing7.91420.00
1781Eidolol7.9560.00
1782DaveV7.9140.00
1783shevek7077.9140.00
1784Bunsen7.9140.00
1785aiki7.9342.941
1786jasonshalo7.92762.908
1787bandicot7.8464.352
1788RedWolf7.8130.00
1789Gallicrow7.8130.00
1790MeganVictoria7.8561.791
1791Waloo7.8185.561
1792JVH7.8185.561
1793eragg07.8180.00
1794Giselher7.8120.00
1795Persephone7.8872.302
1796Antidox7.8741.351
1797idoru7.8511.961
1798Erynon7.8500.00
1799RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
1800echoneptune7.8110.00
1801spekode7.8712.822
1802jkt7.8387.893
1803resty7.8160.00
1804LadyinRed7.8323.121
1805groff7.81223.284
1806jason87.8210.00
1807Eidofest7.81100.00
1808beelchalot7.8260.00
1809sentr7.8310.00
1810Dolly7.8360.00
1811snaggletoo7.8462.171
1812Hayduke8657.8350.00
1813Isolde7.8150.00
1814lloyd7.8100.00
1815Sandistg7.8240.00
1816p17.8860.00
1817gorff7.8382.631
1818szman7.8760.00
1819Change7.8521.921
1820goros7.813511.5521
1821miraage7.8851.181
1822vfactor7.8660.00
1823roxuss7.81020.00
1824JackOfClubs7.81115.416
1825kmyst7.82883.129
1826Bakshish7.8410.00
1827qratzk7.81314.586
1828AlanDrek7.8180.00
1829Nautilus7.8811.231
1830OldGuy7.814553.2347
1831elfishly7.8751.331
1832Numaed7.81500.671
1833bethefawn7.814603.5652
1834zeek0077.8224.551
1835CctheOwl7.8224.551
1836Ronin897.82000.501
1837timorl7.8130.00
1838fragmites7.82031.974
1839plorkwort7.81720.00
1840kessa7.8170.00
1841maroonman7.8420.00
1842LordVector7.81082.783
1843elguapo7.8293.451
1844smith7.8330.00
1845Pigbuster7.8782.562
1846edios7.81273.154
1847Squishy7.84262.3510
1848Hiroga7.8160.00
1849browni314157.8160.00
1850Gadora7.8200.00
1851scyther7.8205.001
1852subject7.81160.00
1853jackastral7.7510.00
1854xiaomai7.72130.00
1855mrfart7.7273.701
1856Steel12aven7.7230.00
1857cchero7.7238.702
1858Sasha7.7230.00
1859jupelius7.71074.675
1860zlod7.73800.261
1861jeremiahL7.7685.884
1862Chuggnutt7.71470.00
1863ton7.7944.264
1864Ostaf7.7754.003
1865cornix7.7156.671
1866Kwahn7.7339.093
1867Madralf7.72913.7811
1868TheGame207.75914.7428
1869nethackguy7.72491.614
1870Remvaras7.7180.00
1871RanElfFem7.7460.00
1872Adine7.71020.00
1873pizzasgood7.7210.00
1874tyomalu7.7140.00
1875bin87.7140.00
1876Morrt7.7283.571
1877Shanoyu7.7691.451
1878AlienOddity7.7310.00
1879shevek7117.7240.00
1880Elvenverb7.7170.00
1881jthack7.71291.552
1882f0e7.71393.605
1883Qhaz7.74810.623
1884garamir7.7981.021
1885Thrawcheld7.7670.00
1886wpwood7.7100.00
18871lluminate7.71005.005
1888Tvrold7.7100.00
1889richlowe7.7760.00
1890slaw420697.7793.803
1891rangerette7.7230.00
1892237.7365.562
1893pokepoke27.7751.331
1894wazow7.7137.691
1895Shadoo7.71040.00
1896rcx7.7195.261
1897Buh7.7660.00
1898TriupLauro7.7220.00
1899kwirqy7.7940.00
1900ascend137.7250.00
1901sloughr7.7254.001
1902Vic7.7287.142
1903rain7.7961.041
1904Follador7.7911.101
1905jemilon7.7180.00
1906uniquename7.7210.00
1907rmei7.7150.00
1908yoyoma7.7180.00
1909snk7.7120.00
1910robbi7.7570.00
1911MightyDog7.72141.403
1912soulfreshn7.7472.131
1913Kuji7.7350.00
1914idrug7.7550.00
1915mcmanus7.7260.00
1916anteater7.73002.678
1917ArchRaker7.6170.00
1918InstantLoser7.6480.00
1919benstpierre7.6140.00
1920ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
1921Adams7.66994.4331
1922jmackellar7.61800.561
1923craig7.61170.00
1924rsw7.6190.00
1925quamisha7.6380.00
1926swooboo7.6270.00
1927otherjesse7.6860.00
1928Tocksin17.61882.134
1929earphie7.61343.735
1930Moriarty7.63400.592
1931eigensplat7.6320.00
1932neonbird7.6244.171
1933joc7.61081.852
1934HariKari7.6210.00
1935lftl7.6890.00
1936hackedhead7.63971.516
1937Fizzy7.6137.691
1938helsinkicityboy7.6130.00
1939kaomte7.6130.00
1940bebing7.64432.2610
1941brendanleahy7.63760.00
1942Doobz7.6430.00
1943hmmm7.6585.173
1944Drucifer7.61841.092
1945mitreego7.61763.416
1946evottaja7.61333.765
1947HairModel7.6300.00
1948Olrun7.6100.00
1949froodwoord7.6450.00
1950xav7.6350.00
1951glisignoli7.69171.5314
1952Tou7.6823.663
1953brisywisy7.6620.00
1954Aemaeth7.6520.00
1955fxenakis7.61160.00
1956jasontaeb7.61030.00
1957deb7.61030.00
1958Chris77.63011.665
1959StZvlkx7.6882.272
1960Bodrick7.6442.271
1961hyoukokun7.6440.00
1962twotales7.6170.00
1963RichardRahl7.6175.881
1964forcetc7.6800.00
1965notMax7.6240.00
1966camelspiders7.6791.271
1967n8tron7.6553.642
1968lyst7.6190.00
1969fiftyvolts7.6195.261
1970PinCushion7.6190.00
1971jankins7.6260.00
1972Lingo7.6260.00
1973TedP7.68063.9732
1974Meoorf7.6852.352
1975halogen7.61391.442
1976vr0p7.62261.333
1977netrarc17.64531.999
1978Mysta7.61033.884
1979elcyberGot7.6424.762
1980jcooper7.6210.00
1981guiltypanacea7.61541.302
1982Gevalt7.6420.00
1983Mekk3607.6372.701
1984skipdog1727.6922.172
1985rarr7.6392.561
1986kuryakin7.6160.00
1987Shadark7.6166.251
1988thunderbuttons7.6916.596
1989Vroon7.62571.173
1990sk98517.6250.00
1991CupidStunt7.6180.00
1992ManaUser7.6273.701
1993shmapty7.61462.053
1994mose7.6740.00
1995ix7.61144.395
1996Wan7.5420.00
1997pink9997.5110.00
1998RikaFurude7.5330.00
1999DonPedro7.5333.031
2000drkp7.5220.00
2001Fangald7.5110.00
2002Fury16717.53204.0613
2003SaxxonPike7.53691.636
2004nomisjd7.5240.00
2005KTWissen7.5852.352
2006xammux7.5372.701
2007Doak7.5130.00
2008Ziggurat7.51361.472
2009ramus7.53963.7915
2010bsdi7.5430.00
2011sispille7.52450.00
2012Donna7.53860.00
2013bentron7.5150.00
2014zanzammar7.5470.00
2015tragicus7.54122.6711
2016Vincible677.5550.00
2017DoScythes7.51571.272
2018smarmy7.51573.185
2019WebWeasel7.5520.00
2020bollo7.51660.00
2021Klintos7.52012.495
2022atheist7.5330.00
2023apathy0o07.51671.803
2024Ensis7.5352.861
2025hokuto7.5350.00
2026twosixtyseven7.5390.00
2027Mind7.54482.9013
2028jeddy007.51100.911
2029chalkdust7.51050.00
2030Avios7.5120.00
2031mahandle7.51421.412
2032asloane7.5120.00
2033hackaholic7.5263.851
2034meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2035cheezywhiz7.5224.551
2036inkoate7.51120.891
2037ky7.5320.00
2038Protocol7.5362.781
2039tedwiles7.5140.00
2040Siberys7.5260.00
2041Kairos7.5100.00
2042Tifa7.55672.1212
2043schoolmann7.5752.672
2044compmstr7.52110.471
2045Jared7.52872.096
2046cedar7.5531.891
2047Frobnitz7.5392.561
2048machinespray7.5740.00
2049dextery7.5330.00
2050Leknaat7.5333.031
2051shrimpboom87.5640.00
2052procyon7.5580.00
2053fisted7.51751.142
2054derby7.5250.00
2055a2347.52550.391
2056Aisling7.5230.00
2057JMonkey7.5446.823
2058Newtchow7.5210.00
2059Pointsman7.5633.172
2060GreatZebu7.5214.761
2061syenite7.5190.00
2062Garin7.51951.543
2063KNomad7.5170.00
2064Kalasen7.5474.262
2065crw7.5300.00
2066stenno367.5410.00
2067Phssthpok7.5137.691
2068JMike7.5130.00
2069Superdongs7.5851.181
2070shoecream7.5240.00
2071zero647.5244.171
2072Smooshy7.53103.5511
2073jfurdell7.5110.00
2074dgiaimo7.5110.00
2075aayore7.5110.00
2076dinming7.5110.00
2077Dx7.52100.00
2078uni7.5420.00
2079viciouswea7.4980.00
2080doytaeb7.410010.00
2081phetus7.44000.251
2082Bedwetter7.48381.079
2083Quashie7.48192.2018
2084rledgist7.4270.00
2085samcoppini7.4180.00
2086azar7.4180.00
2087Snips7.4525.773
2088Terexen7.4432.331
2089MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2090phr7.41601.252
2091rednuht7.41994.028
2092BlueWolf7.42530.401
2093Galton7.4372.701
2094tarzeau7.4840.00
2095somerday7.4611.641
2096occamslasr7.41540.00
2097zid7.47362.4518
2098dead7.41750.571
2099Finder7.4240.00
2100mcgraw7.4530.00
2101madness7.43591.395
2102Soup7.4410.00
2103Nimue7.4462.171
2104Orbiter7.4340.00
2105PoopBridge7.41122.683
2106wisygig7.4781.281
2107koitsu7.49080.222
2108MrMister7.4811.231
2109blu7.4671.491
2110Saucetenut7.4822.442
2111tjraux037.4100.00
2112robinjohnson7.4250.00
2113piranha7.4156.671
2114Jinsho7.4883.413
2115BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2116WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2117Penguin007.4230.00
2118Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2119arf5557.41871.603
2120Kawu777.44692.5612
2121init17.4316.452
2122Fyr7.46532.1414
2123Elijah7.41642.444
2124pugilist7.4550.00
2125qsun7.42573.118
2126Eli7.4714.233
2127Sontag7.4290.00
2128chaunceymo7.4533.772
2129sawTAEB7.41760.00
2130tieria7.4750.00
2131RoundRobin7.43482.599
2132Blippy7.4541.851
2133Rodnee7.4270.00
2134Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2135gest7.4195.261
2136TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2137RaTTuS7.4190.00
2138Ore7.4190.00
2139Rayston7.42390.421
2140Silver437.41800.00
2141matthewg7.4601.671
2142Mordred7.4110.00
2143elixnoir7.4110.00
2144Dak7.43092.919
2145Webdiver7.4751.331
2146Eidobones7.4140.00
2147Morgi7.4871.151
2148dwarin7.42481.213
2149scwizard7.41920.521
2150Darkvomit7.4342.941
2151Crashtest17.3200.00
2152grogro7.3200.00
2153schlitz7.31860.541
2154neonKow7.3234.351
2155Heaven7.3260.00
2156DoctorNick7.33562.539
2157MGN0017.37571.068
2158alexandern7.3760.00
2159donNiemi7.3470.00
2160DaveMcW7.3951.051
2161Sevares7.3120.00
2162dho7.3390.00
2163Waltraute7.3631.591
2164gregorah7.3750.00
2165Telepathic7.3150.00
2166xenode7.3390.00
2167timf7.31234.075
2168IQMojo7.3422.381
2169SanchoPanza7.3150.00
2170ThePackrat7.3392.561
2171ledge7.32293.067
2172magnulu7.3430.00
2173Krantnejie7.3680.00
2174borax7.3621.611
2175phouchg7.31340.751
2176acullum7.312382.1026
2177alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2178Albiino7.3440.00
2179Sconi7.3571.751
2180SpiceMan7.33941.526
2181cfszero7.3870.00
2182tappel7.3680.00
2183rinco7.3130.00
2184tertium7.3260.00
2185pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2186Cori7.3336.062
2187vslashg7.3995.055
2188yesennes7.32091.914
2189Amok7.3930.00
2190Xmage7.3100.00
2191GiantRobot7.3100.00
2192MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2193DGMavn7.34031.245
2194WackyPoker7.3370.00
2195khiijol7.33423.5112
2196McKaySF7.3340.00
2197JAH7.3170.00
2198darkodark7.3170.00
2199Hemperor7.3580.00
2200orenb7.32190.461
2201NewMoon7.3147.141
2202EtcRobin7.3140.00
2203jientho7.3140.00
2204krism7.31120.00
2205digijohn7.3280.00
2206slate7.3460.00
2207vr00m7.3781.281
2208Scribble7.3680.00
2209hazpaz7.34692.7713
2210Pargon7.31973.056
2211Hrics7.31832.735
2212Alphamale7.31872.144
2213perlzealot7.34221.426
2214androo7.3290.00
2215mithas7.3980.00
2216Chunky7.3402.501
2217Raynfala7.32893.119
2218Azrathud7.3110.00
2219JPB0l7.3110.00
2220ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2221gman7.3672.992
2222jarnoid7.3560.00
2223TeopoErwen7.311090.00
2224patman7.32922.407
2225Anomander7.3150.00
2226dverk7.3150.00
2227nethack2ch7.3303.331
2228bigben7.3156.671
2229etwilson7.3490.00
2230bookwyrm7.3190.00
2231farvei7.3230.00
2232CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2233Mniot7.3792.532
2234kflowers7.24520.00
2235Wooper7.2882.272
2236sohn7.2120.00
2237PartyRob7.2120.00
2238TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2239Blight7.21161.722
2240Demonbane7.2200.00
2241UranusHz7.2120.00
2242eeeq7.2323.121
2243grapefruit7.21303.855
2244Netrarc7.26831.9013
2245strtaeb7.21370.00
2246zpmorgan7.2254.001
2247krischan7.2462.171
2248Azgrall7.2420.00
2249stonewall7.2380.00
2250MoxThuring7.28310.726
2251blaz7.2340.00
2252reid7.24580.442
2253unc0nnected7.2130.00
2254irdnam7.2130.00
2255Jims7.2260.00
2256Aleron7.24730.211
2257collir7.2350.00
2258novicenovice7.2224.551
2259TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2260LouisRSlug7.2402.501
2261cognificent7.23220.00
2262joedralliam7.2180.00
2263heath7.2180.00
2264willlem7.21221.642
2265gerster7.23604.4416
2266Trann7.2730.00
2267luciusmilloy7.2640.00
2268Gnut7.2460.00
2269Ilbis7.2283.571
2270EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2271Delazar7.2140.00
2272Giltair7.2147.141
2273quokka7.2280.00
2274327.21172.563
2275tocksin17.2630.00
2276Daiph7.22720.00
2277teximon7.2392.561
2278Namird7.21183.394
2279robotsari7.2150.00
2280MadCow7.2200.00
2281Lea27.2100.00
2282perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2283APnethack7.21050.00
2284dvers7.2350.00
2285bradley7.2200.00
2286Salvius7.23922.309
2287Tsingi7.25810.523
2288m00se7.22963.3810
2289zdude2557.21434.907
2290fangorrn7.22141.874
2291Cstain7.2682.942
2292jaagup7.2490.00
2293776f73657.2110.00
2294bianca7.2110.00
2295Deimos7.2110.00
2296cortexstack7.2440.00
2297jawtaeb7.25880.00
2298tarkesus7.24240.944
2299jtn7.24582.4011
2300Averin7.27303.5626
2301Zporklift7.2170.00
2302AcEkim7.225001.2431
2303theonetruegod7.21210.831
2304Ryco7.24040.00
2305beholder127.2581.721
2306jballanc7.21553.876
2307qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2308cassos7.2420.00
2309nunofake7.2120.00
2310PowerDerp7.2420.00
2311Ingavar7.23720.813
2312somerdaym7.2120.00
2313stakstak7.2660.00
2314solex7.2240.00
2315OrangeCat7.2180.00
2316Beegee7.2370.00
2317fakepass7.2934.304
2318scorchbot7.2310.00
2319ennui7.2254.001
2320Daemonin7.22880.00
2321burn247.21334.516
2322tenbeers7.21271.572
2323wijk7.21020.981
2324initpri7.21154.355
2325RStoppable7.22430.822
2326casdiver37.2640.00
2327RedBandit7.2970.00
2328idiotmeat7.2520.00
2329Tiigon7.21050.00
2330Shteef7.2330.00
2331sijobl7.2862.332
2332Wahzor7.2601.671
2333Spuds7.11762.274
2334mtl7.11973.056
2335Asdolin7.1410.00
2336parre7.12292.185
2337arxanas7.11740.571
2338codswallop7.11330.00
2339rtv7.1147.141
2340dmerget7.1140.00
2341sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2342fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2343gonr7.12170.461
2344darya7.13570.281
2345gmenzel7.1800.00
2346dimitri3017.11531.312
2347redcrab7.1220.00
2348Hydro7.14201.436
2349GMy7.1591.691
2350dumdumcoo7.12090.962
2351fry7.1300.00
2352danrod9997.1150.00
2353ThaGuy7.11310.761
2354Ruebezahl7.11326.068
2355Revenant17.1390.00
2356Belle7.1490.00
2357Zarcon7.12460.411
2358anaraug7.12320.431
23590l3shka7.1250.00
2360elvestinkle7.1250.00
2361xaiph7.137730.00
2362Xiebot7.1760.00
2363jismay7.1850.00
2364Steff7.12901.725
2365Gloumard7.1260.00
2366hacken7.11171.712
2367selfless7.1270.00
2368Genesys7.1650.00
2369Action7.11702.354
2370ripjack7.11231.632
2371SokoRogue7.1195.261
2372spleen7.12011.002
2373GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2374JLDohm7.1100.00
2375onewayness7.1100.00
2376jangler7.1300.00
2377LaughingGn7.1100.00
2378rhr7.1100.00
2379JetSetWill7.11620.621
2380noty7.11853.787
2381NeoStarr7.11441.392
2382thyth7.1313.231
2383ThunderChi7.1420.00
2384APN7.1530.00
2385OtherJesse7.11810.00
2386xenobog7.1660.00
2387TjyvenG7.1110.00
2388jstrunk7.11811.102
2389pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2390aardvarkj7.112930.395
2391jeremysp7.1600.00
2392stral7.1120.00
2393lumbert7.1120.00
2394Oreoboros7.1120.00
2395pilkington7.1500.00
2396Eskarra7.12250.00
2397gunslinger7.1882.272
2398zen07.1380.00
2399Braulifoux7.1643.122
2400Katarina7.1657.695
2401Pkunk7.1130.00
2402tacco7.1941.061
2403Harkins7.1270.00
2404dingo7.13800.00
2405trane36407.1551.821
2406Gurgurak7.1280.00
2407neverwin7.1140.00
2408Jusaz7.1140.00
2409Tiryon7.1570.00
2410Urhousut7.11460.681
2411lokili7.1156.671
2412geee7.1150.00
2413Roxus7.12310.00
2414dangerousben7.11283.915
2415bond7.1170.00
2416dispressa7.11550.00
2417TacoBill7.12110.952
2418mazin7.1882.272
2419Moonsong7.1531.891
2420hass7.1710.00
2421Moebius7.1891.121
2422lljkPky7.1590.00
2423Blasterfire7.0200.00
2424ironlizard7.0630.00
2425Clu7.0430.00
2426alf687.0440.00
2427Carlsbad7.01262.383
2428KaiHerd7.02830.351
2429flipdagger7.0263.851
2430Silvyn7.01863.767
2431Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2432APN27.0290.00
2433bourland7.01231.632
2434Serenity7.0310.00
2435Duskshadow7.0721.391
2436berise7.0382.631
2437Congressma7.09560.212
2438Thrumwait7.0881.141
2439sprankton7.0902.222
2440Drogon7.0940.00
2441captmorgan7.0510.00
2442scorchgeek7.08723.7833
24436candles7.0590.00
2444codehero7.0752.672
2445SameGreatP7.02411.664
2446topstone017.0910.00
2447Abramos7.01153.484
2448Futilius7.08451.1810
2449Mylar7.0170.00
2450sinkadus7.0100.00
2451kree107.0330.00
2452Ilor7.0691.451
2453streyker7.0140.00
2454hype07.0280.00
2455Bo227.0120.00
2456Xiagu27.0303.331
2457SquareSwan7.0100.00
2458Kupochan7.0160.00
2459GrayWander7.0140.00
2460alally7.0130.00
2461ImpPaws7.0150.00
2462louji7.0130.00
2463Meanshithead7.0130.00
2464Aridelle7.01570.00
2465fupac7.0100.00
2466CockZits7.0140.00
2467kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2468462377.0230.00
2469ircrobin7.0140.00
2470PureBarmy7.0330.00
2471Pendejo7.0120.00
2472Katung7.0120.00
2473kjdavies27.0180.00
2474Cleese7.0100.00
2475PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2476mooblin7.0110.00
2477meritone7.0210.00
2478sWordsW1ngEr7.0462.171
2479fylion7.01721.162
2480savagelich7.0940.00
2481m0i7.0870.00
2482Doogles7.0842.382
2483unnngh7.0680.00
2484JDucking7.02422.075
2485apollonius7.01160.861
2486kula7.0563.572
2487StatueSurfer7.04720.00
2488GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2489Yesod7.0932.152
2490Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2491JingleHell7.0920.00
2492Chill7.0860.00
2493BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2494MeatToad7.0380.00
2495Ranarmir7.0352.861
2496bribot7.09430.00
2497mdarweesh7.01030.00
2498janm7.0340.00
2499AndyKelley7.0336.062
2500winny7.01920.521
2501Sumie7.0942.132
2502Britomart7.01164.315
2503PitFiend7.0561.791
2504InvalidCo7.0280.00
2505Rottcodd7.0280.00
2506Nestorix7.04311.396
2507Blaine7.01041.922
2508superjag7.01542.604
2509player017.0510.00
2510Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2511sheerluck137.01140.00
2512Kusma7.01353.705
2513Glamdring7.01440.00
2514xcourier7.03480.291
2515dverx7.0610.00
2516gipwolley7.04440.904
2517Cannon7.0205.001
2518pwelke7.0400.00
2519kibbles6.91530.651
2520sarc6.9190.00
2521SpeaK6.9380.00
2522J5A6.9372.701
2523LostPlanet6.9730.00
2524dumbhat6.91242.423
2525Xenoclea6.9340.00
2526lirel6.9170.00
2527KSaiph6.9170.00
2528revamped6.92291.754
2529blingcr6.91630.00
2530PoanScrape6.91142.633
2531cobannon6.92411.664
2532R4mb06.9160.00
2533iandotkelly6.9160.00
2534ichbinmiah6.9160.00
2535KlarnBa6.9310.00
2536Flyspeck6.9310.00
2537suomynona6.91771.132
2538gustavsan6.9440.00
2539starblood6.9290.00
2540Anavus6.9862.332
2541flappy6.93280.913
2542nimitz6.9422.381
2543magnus646.9140.00
2544hyouko6.9270.00
2545RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
2546taxi6.9380.00
2547mvanity6.91620.00
2548Varenyky6.91240.00
2549govert6.9370.00
2550talson6.9240.00
2551Kiaran6.9120.00
2552magdeczka6.9120.00
2553Lascai6.9120.00
2554Scyllagist6.92360.421
2555nhyasd6.9920.00
2556talvisolta6.9342.941
2557tacticalosprey6.9670.00
2558datachomper6.9660.00
25597596.9110.00
2560Leokul6.9110.00
2561bzoppa6.9110.00
2562laukku6.9110.00
2563profess0r6.91300.771
2564Nucleid6.91831.092
2565toote6.9320.00
2566ennoruijters6.9210.00
2567Michiko6.9520.00
2568tater6.92051.954
2569Juaz6.91430.00
2570tank136.9100.00
2571kaibutsu6.9100.00
2572dr1zzt6.91300.00
2573Gerbias6.92001.503
2574MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2575stennobarb6.9200.00
2576gatzke6.9100.00
2577coplate6.94873.9019
2578krastinov6.9890.00
2579jackalbait6.91080.931
2580Abraxia6.9490.00
2581crone6.9390.00
2582Tobihime6.91843.266
2583skateblind6.9580.00
2584LeRay6.9290.00
2585k3ut0i6.93901.546
2586fractal6.9190.00
2587Thromnambular6.9190.00
2588Kivla6.910692.3425
2589Frozty6.9283.571
2590jaaacob6.9280.00
2591SageOwl6.91210.00
2592sandis6.91860.541
2593RavenD6.9460.00
2594sullidan6.9550.00
2595kingsal6.97442.2817
2596pro4206.91263.174
2597stdnormdist6.9180.00
2598johnk6.92312.606
2599rawrbot6.98380.00
2600Pio6.93830.783
2601martinip6.9432.331
2602exalice6.9850.00
2603makho6.9340.00
2604DwayneHick6.91000.00
2605SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
2606amacleod6.91411.422
2607winnix6.9333.031
2608akatherantes6.9570.00
2609Lich6.9320.00
2610miohhi6.9160.00
2611adg6.92106.1913
2612DeathOnASt6.93461.455
2613WarCow6.9452.221
2614mintparfait6.9300.00
2615truculent6.95411.488
2616blackened6.9800.00
2617Tyderian6.9360.00
2618Ariadne6.97621.5712
2619xoorbes6.9140.00
2620elduke6.9210.00
2621jsha6.9210.00
2622smazh6.91171.712
2623Gawmock6.9555.453
2624talife6.91160.861
2625oakfellow6.8531.891
2626bsdude6.8330.00
2627switch6.8336.062
2628srpest6.8330.00
2629Karythina6.8130.00
2630Heiko6.8130.00
2631ventlion6.8130.00
2632Hammer6.8320.00
2633Plagman6.8323.121
2634epocnys6.81852.164
2635makaaber16.8190.00
2636jmkgh6.8621.611
2637april6.8310.00
2638Tyrone6.81230.811
2639Hamstray6.8551.821
2640anekwhim6.8610.00
2641Marty6.8120.00
2642hackmeiste6.8120.00
2643coiax6.81731.733
2644treetrunks6.81190.841
2645BEAT6.81470.00
2646Anb6.8410.00
2647roncli6.8700.00
2648ymerlin6.8870.00
2649geg6.8400.00
2650donio6.8170.00
2651saracol996.8170.00
2652Formicidae6.8170.00
2653jason75396.8170.00
2654DrPotato6.85260.00
2655sparrow46.82711.113
2656Rhubarb26.82250.892
2657stinkster6.82240.451
2658Tebb6.8840.00
2659I3rian6.8110.00
2660Hacksalot6.8110.00
2661Carver6.8110.00
2662BenDover6.8110.00
2663DoomChicken6.81750.571
2664zaq6.81141.752
2665Pyrothon6.8273.701
2666hubbs6.8540.00
2667Dogmaw6.810760.00
2668Emerl6.8160.00
2669sco086.8160.00
2670kastenbalg6.81170.00
2671iab6.81751.713
2672rfbob6.8580.00
2673Harrod6.81210.831
2674stimim6.83471.154
2675xaiph16.8420.00
2676Pacra6.81195.046
2677leCanard6.8620.00
2678SonjaElen6.81690.591
2679banin6.81670.00
2680kjn6.83321.204
2681mihaifx6.8250.00
2682richante6.8100.00
2683Challenger6.8150.00
2684dfmaus6.8150.00
2685Hart6.8150.00
2686Waakzamhei6.81811.663
2687smokkam6.8480.00
2688Sokolas6.82091.443
2689Lollard6.8190.00
2690KevinCarbonara6.82232.245
2691robsch19876.8710.00
2692esg6.8610.00
2693applesauce4566.8140.00
2694Thrashbarg6.8280.00
2695fullyipx6.8420.00
2696gneek6.85641.9511
2697adinthrae6.8741.351
2698Tyrr6.8603.332
2699Mryle6.8690.00
2700Frisk6.8551.821
2701GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
2702LoneRiver6.8180.00
2703Motts6.81120.891
2704darcy19john6.81920.00
2705kuupelo6.8224.551
2706pellssonii6.8130.00
2707ManicHero6.8731.371
2708peridot6.8303.331
2709wetpaste6.81731.733
2710hraka6.8462.171
2711healing6.81001.001
2712stonedeagle6.8780.00
2713SimonRC6.81190.00
2714cognificen6.83400.291
2715koyaan6.87640.927
2716Angulimala6.81992.515
2717Imraith6.81702.354
2718FattyMagoo6.8520.00
2719bootes6.8160.00
2720dif6.8128.331
2721hernandez6.8120.00
2722mystara46.8560.00
2723RNGishly6.8160.00
2724Confucius6.8563.572
2725assended6.71191.682
2726zonohedron6.7740.00
2727ab6.7350.00
2728Epigone6.71120.891
2729KingCaspian6.74350.00
2730Kallipygos6.72211.814
2731Newflake6.7380.00
2732rmd6.73950.00
2733KnightSirThom6.7720.00
2734Skog6.7641.561
2735asododsteel6.73120.00
2736welcome6.71242.423
2737orvats6.7150.00
2738Monoid6.7300.00
2739slacktron6.72093.357
2740Kakapo6.71190.841
2741chrispitze6.7260.00
2742VaderFLAG6.79954.0240
2743Kernigh6.7741.351
2744rebrane6.76091.489
2745Eursa6.7110.00
2746cobweb6.7330.00
2747jhawk6.7110.00
2748tzel23866.7110.00
2749Nayuki6.7293.451
2750Ravinoff6.7761.321
2751lichenfodder6.7613.282
2752PowerCrazy6.7502.001
2753Shloppy6.7254.001
2754karu6.7250.00
2755Wuchou6.72032.465
2756miton6.7893.373
275720076.7390.00
2758chryslovelace6.7981.021
2759blasdelf6.72520.792
2760thePop6.7140.00
2761medra426.7140.00
2762borgnir6.7240.00
2763satchmo6.7240.00
2764darthbuckets6.78080.00
2765Katakrema6.7170.00
2766Gimp6.7170.00
2767revwiggles6.7170.00
2768arkanoid6.7175.881
2769Garnam6.7952.112
2770Metrog6.71991.012
2771OQt6.7640.00
2772Kalpa6.7100.00
2773madcowjim6.71200.831
2774matrim6.7200.00
2775tax6.7100.00
2776smilyjoe6.7432.331
2777Bard6.72050.00
2778Minimiscience6.72530.00
2779walters6.72103.818
2780Fighterman4816.7880.00
2781rjacob6.7390.00
2782Papyrus6.7130.00
2783aaronl6.75201.548
2784nirolO6.7263.851
2785goddess1016.7130.00
2786TaoJones6.71003.003
2787MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
2788ilya866.7773.903
2789roserose6.72370.00
2790sbluen6.7320.00
2791Frankomati6.7160.00
2792stymie6.7350.00
2793junglejim6.7920.00
2794kyn6.7382.631
2795cehr6.71991.012
2796Roar6.7942.132
2797taebd6.7250.00
2798jpdtourny6.7280.00
2799rcgrant6.7280.00
2800Waknuk6.7280.00
2801Herrasmies6.7931.081
2802petitchou6.73891.546
2803Smello6.75054.1621
2804mackeyth6.72720.371
2805fancymike6.7580.00
2806newerp6.73580.843
2807alexbrooks6.7303.331
2808bsfish26.7210.00
2809leoboiko6.7150.00
2810ciawal6.7240.00
2811Smegma6.7150.00
2812zyxophoj6.7630.00
2813inkey6.7630.00
2814smb6.7120.00
2815Raisolaris6.7300.00
2816hpek6.71020.981
2817Aabnyr6.7180.00
2818Dafrog6.7180.00
2819zyxxy6.7150.00
2820Firestarter6.7120.00
2821scyrmion6.7983.063
2822Boblonious6.71940.00
2823rww6.7670.00
2824Zhung6.7930.00
2825greenj6.72760.00
2826Kodak6.7290.00
2827emblyp6.7290.00
2828Moggle6.7551.821
2829Achenar6.71072.803
2830Coupon116.73260.923
2831organon6.7492.041
2832abcent6.7430.00
2833eyedecul6.6370.00
2834heul6.62390.421
2835Spaceduck6.6540.00
2836Ep1c0range6.6170.00
2837Sanguinair6.6175.881
2838rep6.6340.00
2839JuroBot6.6340.00
2840Beck6.6340.00
2841Ven6.6823.663
2842Raito6.6310.00
2843reckless6.62955.7617
2844Krakhan6.62923.4210
2845swartzcr6.61600.621
2846asylum6.6140.00
2847Ballig6.6422.381
2848Pryon6.611850.253
2849ShivanHunter6.68732.7524
2850Kelthorn6.6254.001
2851skitty6.6613.282
2852leafdog6.6360.00
2853brn6.64442.039
2854pondos6.6440.00
2855Nimbler6.6442.271
2856gazpacho6.61511.993
2857machv6.6960.00
2858Tunataco6.6900.00
2859schistosoma6.6601.671
2860h2g26.610650.384
2861Jod6.6570.00
2862Despina6.61370.731
2863fatxandy6.61521.973
2864Broken256.613133.5046
2865meganomics6.62280.882
2866prim3r6.6980.00
2867MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
2868Doh6.6943.193
2869sauzan6.61202.503
2870mattley6.6263.851
2871Toefer6.6263.851
2872Gerda6.6130.00
2873jcyoung6.6310.00
2874trainRiderJ6.6360.00
2875seabass6.61850.00
2876tromix6.6230.00
2877kaduck6.6280.00
2878Yui6.65900.171
2879randomx6.61832.194
2880jeffcoat6.6380.00
2881squid6.6250.00
2882Narr6.6100.00
2883Posalootly6.6100.00
2884Satan6.6350.00
2885deve6.6303.331
2886ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
2887FCOJ6.6100.00
2888elche6.6600.00
2889MPL6.6100.00
2890IanKeith6.66310.795
2891r36.62071.934
2892neph6.6422.381
2893Noreen6.6422.381
2894Hours6.62320.862
2895Vino6.61000.00
2896Zeshiro6.62430.00
2897Dhpx6.6170.00
2898mgustav6.6170.00
2899HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
2900oeuf6.6170.00
2901Kayne6.6581.721
2902chrisn426.6872.302
2903EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
2904jwm6.62151.864
2905Gammler6.61410.00
2906Aiku6.63890.773
2907greendemon6.6931.081
2908csaiph06.655540.00
2909Erasmus6.6190.00
2910jegHegy6.6452.221
2911teddyred6.6330.00
2912Roke6.63671.365
2913RoyIV6.6540.00
2914philandstuff6.6280.00
2915ghidorax6.6840.00
2916clispin6.6490.00
2917Ness6.6140.00
2918Sturt6.6280.00
2919Tarsus46.6140.00
2920TheWitchHerself6.61091.832
2921frain6.61200.831
2922clethra6.6230.00
2923onceler6.6230.00
2924deedub6.6230.00
2925Avian6.61080.00
2926SabreJon6.69510.424
2927Ossi6.6480.00
2928Astro6.6160.00
2929Themikado6.6160.00
2930Xigemoa6.61051.902
2931revdrace6.61392.163
2932hunterotd6.61540.00
2933hrkmr6.6180.00
2934radian4pi6.6180.00
2935Shrody6.6180.00
2936Squidlow6.61030.00
2937esaiph6.64980.00
2938cjc6.5200.00
2939caveman6.52060.491
2940fishbowl6.5313.231
2941Synapse6.51661.202
2942FlatFace6.56550.926
2943wub6.5420.00
2944DarkMatt6.51060.941
2945dolz6.5750.00
2946skumh46.5330.00
2947Darek6.5110.00
2948DirkMuscle6.5220.00
2949exadv16.5352.861
2950dverh6.5240.00
2951k2grey6.5486.253
2952Scarr6.5370.00
2953Grotey0s6.5370.00
2954dudeness6.5740.00
2955Brunhild6.51133.544
2956DeathOAS6.51280.00
2957UberDana6.5130.00
2958DeathOnAStick6.515251.1818
2959Bevel6.5860.00
2960schep6.51310.00
2961ZamboniDri6.5150.00
2962fooooo16.5150.00
2963Ragould6.53761.064
2964vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
2965Severian6.5323.121
2966raxolotl6.51830.00
2967Thomag6.54040.743
2968Jellyn6.5870.00
2969Xaerdna6.5530.00
2970DoctorO6.5360.00
2971richard6.512042.4129
2972ConductTry6.54150.241
2973DynaStab6.51472.724
2974bez6.57482.0115
2975dmaus6.51360.00
2976tritone6.5230.00
2977shonuff6.51170.00
2978TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
2979jackass6.5730.00
2980elint6.53710.542
2981Zonath6.5893.373
2982ccarlyle6.515150.467
2983seborn6.52440.822
2984SirRobin6.5330.00
2985corvus6.5330.00
2986vandorr016.5330.00
2987frogbeard6.5350.00
2988Aknar6.5720.00
2989Mel6.5742.702
2990csaiph36.57800.00
2991wormmd6.51310.00
2992MaxPower6.56570.00
2993bryand6.5452.221
2994Testickle6.5450.00
2995Moon6.5902.222
2996mjgoins6.51000.00
2997xarann6.5571.751
2998retief9826.52300.00
2999Penetenzia6.5590.00
3000Vital19826.5630.00
3001monkishly6.5650.00
3002ashtaniok6.53241.545
3003jollysoldi6.53152.227
3004Totmensch6.5100.00
3005JohnDory6.5100.00
3006Cepheide6.5560.00
3007DirtySanchez6.5140.00
3008DirthNirth6.5340.00
3009coryken6.5320.00
3010Ryanbomber6.51260.00
3011flipper16.5224.551
3012CopyrightT6.5100.00
3013kaf6.5140.00
3014Bugamn6.5100.00
3015Phoebus6.5140.00
3016browles6.5220.00
3017BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
3018Taikuri6.5240.00
3019RLinus6.5160.00
3020wolf1234506.5180.00
3021rms536.5100.00
3022nink6.5100.00
3023sinope26.5120.00
3024Thugrak6.5100.00
3025hellstrom6.55520.181
3026Rivington6.51470.00
3027LMariachi6.5990.00
3028Gilthir6.57521.068
3029jwpirie6.5410.00
3030fooquux6.53240.00
3031Floodkiller6.5392.561
3032cassaiph6.52220.00
3033crux6.5370.00
3034RottenBastard6.5700.00
3035inari6.51571.272
3036brakattak6.5313.231
3037w00000t6.5270.00
3038flaygolem6.5270.00
3039GregKennedy6.51080.00
3040Ying6.5791.271
3041squighopper6.5500.00
3042number426.5502.001
3043shyimouto6.51001.001
3044scottfree6.564350.6743
3045ISF6.52161.854
3046mrakoplas6.5210.00
3047SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
3048shamu6.51240.811
3049Fred56.5400.00
3050Zib6.56000.835
3051jimbentler6.5400.00
3052coffeebeetle6.56140.161
3053Leolia6.5190.00
3054Regis6.5362.781
3055carlosqueso6.51080.00
3056Progman6.5170.00
3057knup6.5170.00
3058clemux6.52791.795
3059schoen6.5791.271
3060Zanthra6.52650.381
3061ologn6.5150.00
3062Mattimeus6.5150.00
3063Xarx6.51500.00
3064jonbarker696.5150.00
3065Omegaham6.51651.823
3066belial426.5840.00
3067blakyoshi76.5410.00
3068shaybegorr4h6.5541.851
3069fartalot6.5930.00
3070FastEddie6.51321.522
3071brentyl6.5130.00
3072Pooblius6.5130.00
3073motm6.53040.00
3074Oedheimer6.54820.00
3075jbhappy6.55262.0911
3076jmr26.5570.00
3077marco00096.51340.00
3078keeo6.5110.00
3079keijjokettu6.5220.00
3080cBreijk6.5110.00
3081Demonia6.511770.00
3082AlexVijod6.5110.00
3083Kinji6.5110.00
3084ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3085Maximilian6.52282.195
3086gsruff6.53190.00
3087dlowe6.52880.692
3088Allie6.5510.00
3089Cborne6.5511.961
3090Azmerial6.5200.00
3091rebatela6.51402.864
3092speedaemon6.5205.001
3093sample6.5200.00
3094awajz6.41181.692
3095CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3096KrO26.44443.3815
3097yury6.42103.337
3098Sisyphos6.44870.00
3099demonblade6.4273.701
3100globins6.41042.883
3101TGIFeras6.41200.831
3102dogfish6.41661.202
3103Setneicum6.42320.862
3104pfunk6.4410.00
3105Pisano6.4160.00
3106Dendrin6.4641.561
3107plex6.4160.00
3108UncleFetus6.4160.00
3109vghetto6.4166.251
3110AbandonShi6.42381.263
3111wyvwyv6.42450.00
3112moller6.44812.2911
3113MultiRP6.4851.181
3114vanter6.4230.00
3115yomimono6.41020.00
3116waggy6.4140.00
3117abacus316.4214.761
3118Psychonaut6.4280.00
3119gearteeth6.4140.00
3120chomzee6.42762.176
3121ElBobbo6.41921.042
3122Majuk6.46350.312
3123Nausicaa6.42680.371
3124Twitster6.4400.00
3125tlp6.4992.022
3126RackoF6.43200.311
3127drizzd6.4190.00
3128standy6.42260.882
3129xaiph06.42260.00
3130Schlemming6.4430.00
3131Carlton6.4360.00
3132znarky6.4120.00
3133stevko6.41681.192
3134Barleyman6.4120.00
3135elfyhead6.41900.00
3136Congressman6.42510.00
3137skumh26.4290.00
3138Clyde6.4510.00
3139jahehe6.42340.431
3140Frimble6.41001.001
3141eraserhead976.41610.621
3142MarkMark6.4661.521
3143Jeroenix6.4591.691
3144Legostein6.42950.341
3145ReMike6.4640.00
3146AviH206.4840.00
3147blargius026.4571.751
3148DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3149hobobob6.4100.00
3150Capodastro6.4100.00
3151salomon6.4200.00
3152Alojzy6.4100.00
3153tofu6.4100.00
3154keijjokett6.4100.00
3155ahailes6.4300.00
3156Titus6.4200.00
3157Endymion6.4205.001
3158schhaiunn6.4100.00
3159Thirteen6.4930.00
3160Trystero6.44380.683
3161seped6.42452.456
3162Nightrippe6.43970.00
3163OsQu6.4432.331
3164rbreiten6.4380.00
3165Morendil6.4283.571
3166mccolgan6.4460.00
3167Keres6.4460.00
3168corbusierlamp6.4410.00
3169r4yner6.4180.00
3170dwangoAC6.4313.231
3171Xmypblu6.41540.651
3172MaxM6.4680.00
3173Tjoppen6.4340.00
3174Teabing6.41810.551
3175rhayader6.4631.591
3176brittta6.4210.00
3177Masquerade6.4210.00
3178Hihiou6.4210.00
3179Hitler6.4502.001
3180suckfoo6.4502.001
3181jerVic6.4580.00
3182lyosha6.41400.711
3183nunogeil6.41460.681
3184AnuNecunoscut6.4801.251
3185gray6.4160.00
3186Abuse6.4320.00
3187KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3188VACA6.4320.00
3189yuki3436.4240.00
3190Airmack6.4990.00
3191mec6.42962.036
3192Kikkoman26.4350.00
3193Xela1236.4352.861
3194saiph6.46990.00
3195Jienin6.4540.00
3196pw26.41920.00
3197Jonathan20006.4460.00
3198kc6.4195.261
3199zeta01346.4190.00
3200csaiph26.48390.00
3201Thp6.41391.442
3202dtsazza6.4821.221
3203toaps6.4110.00
3204Shine6.4224.551
3205rayner6.4110.00
3206Hanukkah6.4220.00
3207milivoj6.4110.00
3208junco6.4110.00
3209isomorphic6.4722.782
3210SteveKerr6.44120.974
3211FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3212kuaggie6.4140.00
3213Nerzalar6.4280.00
3214Drauggres6.43280.00
3215TopFlite6.4730.00
3216Chenkar6.41910.00
3217kni76.4590.00
3218kgarrison6.41380.721
3219SAfreight6.4342.941
3220Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3221cxxr6.4370.00
3222MRT6.41140.00
3223Fangorn6.3200.00
3224Snargle6.3200.00
3225Taki6.3200.00
3226cursor6.3400.00
3227GrimmPD6.3200.00
3228teatime6.3400.00
3229joh6.3660.00
3230comradegarry6.31670.00
3231frwrd6.3490.00
3232Ipfel6.31330.00
3233Moroz6.3290.00
3234Volkani6.31160.861
3235norton6.34180.482
3236melmoth6.32200.451
3237Audelyn6.3563.572
3238stinge6.3561.791
3239nkuttler6.3710.00
3240csaiph46.3890.00
3241LON6.31103.644
3242shas6.31522.634
3243verarodina6.3120.00
3244AsleepStyle6.3210.00
3245dknation6.3150.00
3246edgecase6.3900.00
3247wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3248Typ6.3150.00
3249xenthral6.3120.00
3250Averin26.3180.00
3251Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3252Fobos6.3150.00
3253squirrel996.3120.00
3254finger6.33651.646
3255Harlander6.31030.971
3256greenleaf6.3730.00
3257Vampy6.323041.0023
3258Diabl06586.3583.452
3259Foon6.3520.00
3260whomever16.3520.00
3261mabrowning6.3860.00
3262bensig6.3740.00
3263WiZDeR6.3340.00
3264piup6.3280.00
3265Biowar6.31290.00
3266proffy6.31921.563
3267fooey6.32770.722
3268geo336.32871.394
3269DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3270gromgull6.3412.441
3271Moomin6.3190.00
3272Kaweh6.3190.00
3273YellFeat6.3570.00
3274Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3275Raynock6.3450.00
3276prock6.34180.723
3277Coyerre6.3130.00
3278iidot6.3650.00
3279DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3280ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3281Greyelf6.3362.781
3282NotPici6.311420.354
3283redseven6.3230.00
3284arch186.31551.292
3285spring6.3333.031
3286eudoxus6.3660.00
3287Petham6.32460.00
3288TylerCoble6.3100.00
3289Toradol6.31900.531
3290Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3291dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3292garoththorp6.3100.00
3293jeweave6.3100.00
3294Berind6.3100.00
3295Stormblessed6.3200.00
3296lexicog6.3200.00
3297xaiph26.3100.00
3298mbell6.3273.701
3299fusentrap6.32062.916
3300augmentedfourth6.32470.00
3301shock6.31491.342
3302Blissenobi6.32000.501
3303frs6.3680.00
3304Lulz6.32860.00
3305BrentBlack6.3990.00
3306bresticus6.3650.00
3307kkieff026.3240.00
3308jaguar40966.3961.041
3309Rafbill6.3310.00
3310Barbie6.3310.00
3311Robot26006.31901.052
3312martinp6.3832.412
3313ivdsangen6.3800.00
3314ichgucknur6.34140.00
3315deathdrive836.3350.00
3316AltTAEB6.3140.00
3317PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3318kupo6.3210.00
3319ekolmus6.3350.00
3320rsa6.3140.00
3321cobberjoe6.3561.791
3322crownclown6.31230.00
3323Doran6.316261.5425
3324Waspin6.31670.601
3325Kaebora6.3323.121
3326mpausman6.31681.793
3327conicaru6.32290.00
3328DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3329cpf6.3180.00
3330caal6.3110.00
3331heddy016.3110.00
3332HALcapone6.3770.00
3333ammawat6.3110.00
3334tbradshaw6.3220.00
3335silk6.31320.00
3336DeathMaker6.3110.00
3337CarterA6.3110.00
3338Turnabout6.3370.00
3339ccritter6.35023.7819
3340Awod6.3150.00
3341awssaiph6.3150.00
3342ardasevanos6.3150.00
3343Grinedog6.3300.00
3344Caffeine6.3150.00
3345throwawayalias6.3303.331
3346valdraq6.3490.00
3347keefo6.3340.00
3348meerkqat6.3190.00
3349Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3350mhermi6.3230.00
3351Stormy6.34951.216
3352ceehog6.3730.00
3353shachaf6.37810.907
3354Flint6.3270.00
3355mischief6.32470.401
3356zagerblag6.3316.452
3357Altimeter6.3861.161
3358woggle6.34770.00
3359SmallFish6.31690.00
3360Kvylt6.32870.00
3361Kaens6.3750.00
3362chipbuddy6.2961.041
3363jarell19886.2160.00
3364javac6.2120.00
3365kast3nbalg6.2160.00
3366AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3367gnomishly6.2320.00
3368SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3369a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3370canidae6.2160.00
3371Porpoise6.2360.00
3372Valentino6.2160.00
3373CBrog16.2120.00
3374tleguern6.2120.00
3375peabody6.2120.00
3376Phrizz116.21132.653
3377Maxxu6.2931.081
3378Cadu6.23570.843
3379skumh36.2530.00
3380Eulex6.22380.421
3381koboldfodder6.2700.00
3382SpaceEscalator6.2540.00
3383001006.2540.00
3384crazyteeth6.26192.2614
3385aesis6.2210.00
3386wizeard6.2590.00
3387blargius036.2380.00
3388patta6.2760.00
3389Redherring6.2721.391
3390Elgorin6.2510.00
3391Weylin6.2170.00
3392kalantir6.22340.852
3393Archgoat6.22090.962
3394goatonpole6.2770.00
3395brownthebear6.2300.00
3396mkm6.2600.00
3397DeathQuake6.2731.371
3398Socarys6.23870.783
3399kortharin6.21852.164
3400anadromous6.2260.00
3401bargle6.2130.00
3402mathx6.21711.172
3403Jeorf6.2220.00
3404Arca6.2972.062
3405PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3406Sosia6.2760.00
3407free6.24670.432
3408mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3409fountainhe6.2450.00
3410bearcube6.2180.00
3411darcy19joh6.21980.00
3412Adair6.2540.00
3413wotnarg6.21821.653
3414Dorn6.2410.00
3415doomphoenix6.2230.00
3416Ushnor6.2230.00
3417Xqipyl6.21290.781
3418remillard6.23780.793
3419whoota6.2600.00
3420cowgod426.21620.00
3421selrahal6.21770.561
3422plautus0006.21120.00
3423sandis26.2420.00
3424IanoMagic6.2140.00
3425ryanb6.2140.00
3426fadein6.22100.481
3427acedit6.2990.00
3428npnth6.21090.00
3429battousai5676.2190.00
3430Skeral6.2432.331
3431ccaphony6.2240.00
3432Owenage6.2240.00
3433captainp6.2390.00
3434SockPuppet6.2590.00
3435Nesta6.2691.451
3436pesar6.21880.00
3437Zerrenta6.23731.887
3438Firgeis6.2100.00
3439Farginan6.2100.00
3440Kyllan6.2200.00
3441codefu6.2400.00
3442nn6.2100.00
3443tuck6.2100.00
3444kimosulliv6.2100.00
3445Warmdusch6.2100.00
3446Aabua6.2100.00
3447Lanzlo6.21150.00
3448Anjon6.2100.00
3449Radha6.2150.00
3450Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3451Mefisto6.2250.00
3452Sanguinaire6.21360.741
3453Cheekio6.21063.774
3454mexicanstriker26.2762.632
3455ennoruijte6.2660.00
3456halbarad1096.21070.00
3457Radamanthe6.21440.00
3458Nis6.21240.811
3459098766.21870.00
3460Clover6.2260.00
3461BigHarsh6.2520.00
3462aeroX6.22823.5510
3463jugwine6.2210.00
3464MetalSwan866.221540.143
3465Awesome6.21440.691
3466ecker6.24550.00
3467Artefact26.2541.851
3468Ellindsey6.2762.632
3469mrchuckles6.21040.961
3470Carbonara6.2110.00
3471bsp6.2220.00
3472rw6.2660.00
3473jfy26.2330.00
3474asdfzxcv6.2110.00
3475jyory6.2110.00
3476nethack1016.2940.00
3477Zhentalt6.2500.00
3478skynix6.2780.00
3479zellerin6.21230.00
3480cstaub676.250714.75241
3481palmtoptiger6.21350.00
3482scoFork6.2452.221
3483gibbas6.21300.00
3484Arngrim6.2170.00
3485pathfinder6.2340.00
3486muricula6.2740.00
3487iurbina6.21091.832
3488Karmatic6.2690.00
3489xvx6.21440.691
3490Pici6.210610.091
3491Trollmix6.2290.00
3492retief6.2930.00
3493Lzn646.2770.00
3494alanlk6.2420.00
3495slowcow6.2120.00
3496uber46.2120.00
3497orcking6.2120.00
3498Goggalor6.2480.00
3499kingmobIII6.2185.561
3500notop6.2420.00
3501fury16716.2672.992
3502BillyBob6.2490.00
3503Pier16.2430.00
3504PillsNCrack6.2800.00
3505Splatypus6.24232.3610
3506tramfjor6.2500.00
3507begorrahshay6.21701.763
3508ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
3509iragershwin6.2761.321
3510Exavion6.2320.00
3511ab5ni6.21990.00
3512fuzzynerd6.25041.196
3513bouquet6.2972.062
3514bla6.2263.851
3515Toryu6.2130.00
3516nighthacker6.2130.00
3517brothers6.217790.6712
3518dk246.2200.00
3519martron6.1940.00
3520Oddabit6.1410.00
3521mucus6.1480.00
3522Huynher6.1830.00
3523FailWStyle6.13280.301
3524PinkiePie6.1283.571
3525MagicEevee6.1140.00
3526worse6.1422.381
3527mars6.12970.341
3528ptaff6.13301.525
3529Underture6.14330.924
3530lombard6.12600.00
3531ShadeNight6.1293.451
3532ryuryu6.11383.625
3533Ethanland6.1660.00
3534spine6.1220.00
3535thetourist6.11340.751
3536Snailking6.1980.00
3537Shaitan6.1530.00
3538RatOwisdom6.1380.00
3539floatboth6.1760.00
3540Xares6.1690.00
3541paigep16.11470.681
3542antiparagon6.1310.00
3543Xantrid6.1390.00
3544Hamrag6.1390.00
3545Wentworth6.1390.00
3546peepee6.1470.00
3547reborn6.11180.00
3548edeca6.11260.00
3549mother6.11190.00
3550Fiddy6.1160.00
3551gsruff26.1320.00
3552Pumba6.1160.00
3553Technician6.12490.401
3554othilien6.1731.371
3555thomag6.1901.111
3556VariedTechnique6.11400.00
3557Lyden6.12070.00
3558MXB6.1250.00
3559aristotle736.1250.00
3560palecur6.1422.381
3561Tyrrax6.1170.00
3562Snurks6.1430.00
3563Sinbios6.11821.653
3564octavious6.19030.787
3565Dark76.13910.512
3566PeCaN6.12491.203
3567exhortatory6.1890.00
3568altamonte6.11250.00
3569Sage6.11340.00
3570appamatto6.1810.00
3571paigep36.1180.00
3572polsy6.1180.00
3573Hekik6.1270.00
3574Glovebox6.1180.00
3575lf526.14460.452
3576Palis6.18500.121
3577mcowper6.12570.391
3578nonfish6.11481.352
3579evalise6.1370.00
3580Stossel6.14550.442
3581deathdrive6.1280.00
3582Darkraven6.1283.571
3583salvia6.11320.00
3584pinsmaster6.1190.00
3585HimpDPimp6.1382.631
3586EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
3587rathenar6.11160.00
3588urmane6.11461.372
3589shobble6.1100.00
3590antipodean6.1100.00
3591Iuppiter6.1100.00
3592Penguinizer6.1100.00
3593punchbag6.1100.00
3594hermes426.1200.00
3595Aacigol6.1100.00
3596fdasha6.1300.00
3597EECunnings6.1100.00
3598Eisengrim6.16980.433
3599AygoMormer6.11022.943
3600jath2226.11021.962
3601DestroAnt6.11440.00
3602orb76.1520.00
3603Zadd6.12600.00
3604lsf19686.13272.458
3605Jira6.12352.556
3606seahorse6.11071.872
3607Imanewbie6.11080.931
3608dinojerk6.11842.174
3609heran6.1870.00
3610lordK6.1980.00
3611lwagner5086.11760.00
3612lytamay6.1110.00
3613Thirtytwo6.1440.00
3614Fawkes6.1110.00
3615shevek7106.1110.00
3616FluxMaster6.1110.00
3617rednose6.1110.00
3618StoOdin6.1110.00
3619Fungee6.1670.00
3620brian06.113190.618
3621huberth6.1800.00
3622jlaire6.1230.00
3623kkumer6.1230.00
3624Calamarain6.15882.7216
3625blatz6.11500.00
3626WowieZow6.12700.00
3627jedicus6.12150.471
3628orikae6.1120.00
3629xelados6.1120.00
3630Lawtsho6.1120.00
3631lemie16.1600.00
3632Ajonos6.11231.632
3633Criswell6.1250.00
3634mee6.12780.00
3635mzwygart6.1130.00
3636gendo6.1390.00
3637BenGrey6.1551.821
3638sweetheart6.1551.821
3639Zaqster6.1140.00
3640Thelis6.15490.362
3641Llovsky6.1290.00
3642GuySrinivasan6.11030.00
3643urizen6.1591.691
3644sshropsh6.130380.00
3645Fatso6.1150.00
3646ranlhachsix6.1150.00
3647Haikon6.1150.00
3648AesirKnigh6.1150.00
3649Bakunin6.1150.00
3650Svamppi6.1150.00
3651Munters6.11530.651
3652Tofumage6.11390.00
3653mtitus6.1470.00
3654Mousie6.1940.00
3655Handrocles6.12982.357
3656Erlog6.1950.00
3657lemie6.1160.00
3658FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
3659geechorama6.11760.00
3660Raer6.1160.00
3661Mathuin6.14340.00
3662niboshi6.13410.592
3663Dravonk6.1333.031
3664Wolfe6.1502.001
3665fixed6.1670.00
3666geeeee6.1170.00
3667Cthulhu6.11360.00
3668thensignificant6.1860.00
3669baonao6.13320.00
3670gnosise6.1180.00
3671CiasToHoo6.1180.00
3672johnnyzero6.11450.691
3673MiniCat6.11640.611
3674booboo906.1573.512
3675digdugdang6.1380.00
3676MrX6.11350.00
3677Paradoxish6.0200.00
3678pet6.0400.00
3679Milkyway6.01212.483
3680mechhand6.01230.811
3681Ekzruk6.0620.00
3682Yarg6.01050.951
3683flynnzo6.08340.242
3684iarnell6.0220.00
3685coolestbond6.0691.451
3686Alexor6.0462.171
3687Ortlinde6.07560.262
3688groffey6.0240.00
3689ifbyair6.01480.00
3690dverq6.0250.00
3691wzrd6.0761.321
3692Malfoy6.0260.00
3693rhe76.011491.0412
3694n1ffo6.0543.702
3695Phillemann6.0270.00
3696shelley6.0550.00
3697carlosques6.0280.00
3698Leiaz6.0850.00
3699rkuris6.0603.332
3700Tirunon6.01221.642
3701undeinpira6.0310.00
3702Samu6.0310.00
3703dverb6.0310.00
3704jmz6.0951.051
3705zyxbert6.0950.00
3706suraimu6.03040.331
3707Jerbome6.0350.00
3708Jessek6.01060.00
3709Poprocks6.0390.00
3710hage6.01172.563
3711frozencemetery6.05130.00
3712Razanul6.0831.201
3713happyax16.0440.00
3714Hipp6.0450.00
3715Troh6.0911.101
3716Rottbott6.02410.832
3717fluffigus6.0500.00
3718Krikkit6.0510.00
3719stubblyhea6.0520.00
3720dvero6.0520.00
3721TheWumpus6.04382.2810
3722Pagnal6.0590.00
3723LuvNatto6.04290.00
3724Alucinor6.0624.843
3725Vulpes6.0620.00
3726Pooky6.02550.00
3727tboyerva6.01300.00
3728mmiasmostati6.0650.00
3729shabadoo996.07200.141
3730UberDonkey6.0670.00
3731AtH6.0981.021
3732sauvaigne6.07490.00
3733cause6.03370.301
3734Draogan6.01772.825
3735sester6.0240.00
3736joermz6.0240.00
3737Dolphy6.0800.00
3738fatal6.0210.00
3739Jizz6.0120.00
3740DrSaiph6.01630.00
3741Djofulinn6.0120.00
3742bgr6.0120.00
3743Adneram6.0230.00
3744grayghst836.0130.00
3745Alarion6.0160.00
3746Nendil6.0330.00
3747Voodoofly6.0670.00
3748Phrygian6.0740.00
3749mtirado16.0100.00
3750ozorstvo6.0100.00
3751towerdcf6.0160.00
3752Mucknert6.0482.081
3753leila6.0120.00
3754JEdens6.0120.00
3755newthack6.0720.00
3756biribiri6.0150.00
3757yotz6.0410.00
3758huttarl6.0160.00
3759lalalalala6.0410.00
3760Shanghai6.0220.00
3761sdeken6.0130.00
3762Creature6.0130.00
3763Twee6.0120.00
3764CHN6.0130.00
3765lhanson6.01080.00
3766jinfield6.0100.00
3767hereigo6.0372.701
3768voodoopappa6.0130.00
3769Aeroneus6.01360.00
3770DoctorWho6.0100.00
3771SaiphOn6.0250.00
3772moxy6.0130.00
3773Raeth6.01070.931
3774aChroniC6.0980.00
3775ShioriSF6.0110.00
3776Kenthar6.0350.00
3777juubou6.0170.00
3778shelandken6.0170.00
3779drewtoto6.0200.00
3780Greygar6.02200.00
3781Poolshark6.0260.00
3782deadrobot6.0130.00
3783valkrierider6.0230.00
3784qmoog6.0150.00
3785donpedro6.0140.00
3786Psuedolet6.0140.00
3787hogehogeho6.0170.00
3788paigep6.0290.00
3789aristotle76.07640.00
3790farded6.01320.00
3791Rastagad6.01210.831
3792ranzig6.03380.592
3793jbmigel6.07970.131
3794TheIce2626.01500.00
3795random16.0660.00
3796dpmdpm6.04133.3914
3797TimTheEnch6.0590.00
3798dactyloa6.05641.428
3799Lizard6.01680.00
3800cschneid6.0550.00
3801MagicBob6.0550.00
3802ReallyPiss6.03280.612
3803Krinkle6.04350.693
3804wrabbit6.02120.00
3805Trent6.03550.00
3806Grandi6.01680.00
3807Pixelpants6.0420.00
3808Paddy7236.01560.00
3809Anarchos6.035510.00
3810pumpkin6.0350.00
3811jkkm6.0320.00
3812Celairia6.0320.00
3813briggsb6.02741.464
3814fyrefly6.0910.00
3815PointlessA6.0590.00
3816Maloeran6.0283.571
3817charlieb6.01390.00
3818GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
3819nairolfo6.0530.00
3820phreud6.0260.00
3821StaffordH6.0260.00
3822belial246.0770.00
3823Xazak6.0502.001
3824robocow6.03951.526
3825Kenzie6.03680.271
3826dbork6.0482.081
3827thewumpus6.020124.1784
3828buala6.0460.00
3829mbxs6.03850.00
3830Fredil6.01583.165
3831Sigma2006.0220.00
3832snoor6.0220.00
3833AnuNecuno6.0210.00
3834Xiella6.0841.191
3835Ceph6.0210.00
3836firesoul6.0200.00
3837Tizoc6.01400.711
3838Undabola6.0200.00
3839g3o6.0200.00
3840rea5.9951.051
3841Vizr5.91471.362
3842soundnfury5.94330.231
3843loracora5.9720.00
3844hako5.9901.111
3845Grego5.9170.00
3846dersam5.9170.00
3847Rehoto5.9170.00
3848felix5.96810.00
3849Jesus43215.91161.722
3850indelik85.91310.00
3851TheNekomancer5.9320.00
3852iralexa5.91110.00
3853btimofeev5.9310.00
3854stevemyoung5.9303.331
3855maritn5.9750.00
3856darelc5.9300.00
3857celebisuicune5.91050.951
3858absinthe5.9150.00
3859aglauser5.9150.00
3860CBwiz15.9150.00
3861joby5.9300.00
3862gas5.9150.00
3863zackver95.91610.00
3864Tenyc5.9290.00
3865DarthCliche5.91300.00
3866jrshelby5.9850.00
3867karphead5.92530.401
3868jep4225.9140.00
3869Ytse5.9280.00
3870ZShakes5.9280.00
3871Neurocist5.9280.00
3872ink5.9420.00
3873sinope5.91810.00
38743letter5.94720.211
3875orcishly5.9680.00
3876UristSquidface5.9530.00
3877Jhav5.91173.424
3878Xenophilius5.9260.00
3879Carter5.9380.00
3880cflannagan5.9881.141
3881artoke5.91630.611
3882WuX5.91880.531
3883Nerlo5.9250.00
3884nard5.9250.00
3885FB100Z5.9990.00
3886Alan8r5.9610.00
3887Raisse5.979910.7963
3888Colleen5.9120.00
3889Mevedech5.9120.00
3890Ricepuddin5.9120.00
3891flavie5.9720.00
3892attica5.9120.00
3893Adamas5.9120.00
3894we6jbo45.9590.00
3895Kessa5.9591.691
3896codehappycnduct5.9358.573
3897Rocknlol5.92210.00
3898sde10005.9230.00
3899omgwaffles5.9230.00
3900pmm5.9230.00
3901dhotaeb5.91710.00
3902witzl5.917141.1119
3903mareil5.91570.00
3904Puddingbane5.9220.00
3905gaius5.9110.00
3906flatluigi5.9110.00
3907jisaku5.9110.00
3908gracecamel5.9220.00
3909kerzol5.9110.00
3910Pondlife5.9110.00
3911Dopp5.9110.00
3912Craxeus5.9110.00
3913Inferiarum5.9110.00
3914Tomsod5.9110.00
3915TamarElijah5.91640.00
3916Xlax5.91300.00
3917sadba5.91720.00
3918drucifer5.9430.00
3919Sprouthead5.92141.403
3920kiroh5.92990.00
3921Golbez5.9320.00
3922carbonated5.92100.00
3923jameseb5.91460.00
3924Hydros5.9310.00
3925thinkING5.9310.00
3926Ralkerie5.9410.00
3927Led5.94551.768
3928criisar5.9100.00
3929Blackrose5.9200.00
3930Caleb5.9600.00
3931gorfee5.9200.00
3932Pyroman5.9100.00
3933LonGdArT5.9100.00
3934Squidly5.9100.00
3935Kronk5.9100.00
3936gabriel5.9400.00
3937EzE5.9100.00
3938Kolobok5.9100.00
3939HappyFoppy5.91700.00
3940jnk5.9100.00
3941Davno5.9200.00
3942billnye5.9790.00
3943Garhauk5.9392.561
3944Corwin5.91460.00
3945sogh5.91160.861
3946Lettuce5.98070.877
3947morozov5.9190.00
3948Otipoti5.9190.00
3949stinkster25.9190.00
3950Stonar5.91611.863
3951antiparago5.91040.00
3952nemesis5.9370.00
3953richo5.9831.201
3954enderw5.91560.00
3955StevieWork5.94470.673
3956allanb35.95970.674
3957kjdavies5.9270.00
3958vankad5.9180.00
3959ook5.92250.00
3960mastershak5.91150.871
3961Chrysa5.9442.271
3962Tyro5.9700.00
3963Gorelab5.9352.861
3964varks5.9350.00
3965Asmira5.9352.861
3966Darkqu5.9260.00
3967gnagna5.9260.00
3968Gandelf5.93280.00
3969Veraticus5.9432.331
3970Jarmihi5.9340.00
3971Peutri5.9170.00
3972danro5.9170.00
3973Grubodax5.9170.00
3974Freek5.9170.00
3975art1875.91440.00
3976Winterknight5.91520.00
3977fredholm5.9591.691
3978snowy5.93680.542
3979Unprompted5.9250.00
3980mario965.94480.452
3981sneaker25.91900.00
3982Lightsailo5.9160.00
3983Wheeeee5.9160.00
3984zenephon5.9400.00
3985DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
3986StaticFiend5.9160.00
3987DerStefan5.9800.00
3988derkis5.9160.00
3989rzepol5.91990.501
3990Irashtar5.93500.572
3991Cernille5.92062.916
3992linJason5.95750.704
3993Plight5.9470.00
3994Tonttu5.91411.422
3995Altwa5.9310.00
3996GiantMimic5.9541.851
3997pdox5.95152.7214
3998KrisTea5.9230.00
3999Zycron5.92451.223
4000punsadas5.9840.00
4001N8dawg5.9530.00
4002recklessabandon5.9150.00
4003rileycarter5.9300.00
4004SmashFan205.9900.00
4005wizard325.9452.221
4006mace5.9150.00
4007sneaker5.92610.00
4008oulipien5.91411.422
4009imantor5.9740.00
4010Squotin5.9220.00
4011cvarrick5.9510.00
4012libertyy5.93920.00
4013Buldaner5.92170.461
4014zdog5.91010.00
4015wisteria5.91420.00
4016Aaronomus5.91482.033
4017girl95.9280.00
4018mattyonweb5.9210.00
4019Hero5235.9210.00
4020rickRoll5.9630.00
4021Time4Tea5.9560.00
4022TAEB5235.91810.00
4023ciaranw5.9690.00
4024Viridian675.91170.851
4025worm5.9890.00
4026wizzo5.9410.00
4027McColgan5.9810.00
4028mangpants5.91350.00
4029longone5.9270.00
4030mintypudding5.9270.00
4031lorephus5.9670.00
4032filippi5.8200.00
4033Haeij5.8200.00
4034Versil5.81200.00
4035Sconibulus5.8720.00
4036krause5.8650.00
4037RaoulDuke5.8130.00
4038mudd5.8130.00
4039komar5.8650.00
4040MaxMax5.8260.00
4041P1xel5.8130.00
4042kreuzfeld5.8130.00
4043CharlieBr0wn5.82811.785
4044larsw5.8510.00
4045Cfoofoo5.8382.631
4046Allowed5.8380.00
4047foo5.8814.944
4048kyrka5.8310.00
4049acw5.81170.00
4050redgnome5.8430.00
4051krazied5.8912.202
4052Snootz5.81210.00
4053bakergo5.8120.00
4054Snigel5.8120.00
4055Minn5.8300.00
4056Ilia114895.8420.00
4057Ombligo5.8303.331
4058Grimendale5.81850.00
4059hmm5.81071.872
4060tilia5.8761.321
4061wrapsody5.8230.00
4062darthdiablo5.82300.872
4063CrgWolf5.8402.501
4064Zolem5.8170.00
4065evilbones5.8170.00
4066rolopolo5.8170.00
4067pwk5.81020.981
4068fotav5.81180.00
4069choran5.82000.00
4070Nether5.8610.00
4071Salomon5.8720.00
40724205.8110.00
4073pilloryguy5.8110.00
4074quinx425.8330.00
4075bathroomrage5.8110.00
4076ivan375.8220.00
4077Xena5.8110.00
4078probored5.8110.00
4079redderz5.8600.00
4080nhwi5.8490.00
4081JayAssasin5.8871.151
4082orionskular5.81080.00
4083Ogg5.8701.431
4084wingedge5.82310.00
4085capslocke5.82891.043
4086Edmond5.81070.00
4087cytoplasm5.8160.00
4088lapolux5.8160.00
4089snoopy5.8160.00
4090mandel5.8160.00
4091DeaThanato5.8160.00
4092Linfel5.8160.00
4093Spectral30005.82170.461
4094faux5.82730.371
4095abenassi5.86080.664
4096Renthur25.8470.00
4097akcorps5.8730.00
4098ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4099Jafet5.8260.00
4100LordOmega5.8260.00
4101asco5.83430.291
4102Xareli5.81352.223
4103Brangane5.8880.00
4104gillbates5.86080.00
4105Rufio5.81700.00
4106fug5.81270.791
4107tiefight5.81320.00
4108RageMuffin5.81310.761
4109plivesey5.81511.993
4110xyzyxx5.83522.278
4111Zekario5.8100.00
4112cleverboy5.8450.00
4113byronknoll5.8200.00
4114Golemah5.8100.00
4115eipi05.84151.205
4116ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4117RettMikhal5.8400.00
4118ztim5.8100.00
4119Kremti5.8250.00
4120inadequate5.8150.00
4121josephpa5.8150.00
4122dainii5.8400.00
4123SitaDulip5.8100.00
4124BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4125RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4126Quincunx5.8100.00
4127Buckley5.8150.00
4128Wombatzus5.8300.00
4129Smaborre5.8200.00
4130ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4131Potassium5.8840.00
4132JR5.8690.00
4133RMike5.8641.561
4134Adelie5.81860.00
4135bad5.81320.00
4136Junah5.83660.00
4137Ledneh5.83290.913
4138FIREANTS5.8290.00
4139otenko5.8580.00
4140Adran5.8293.451
4141puddi5.81450.691
4142afrayedkno5.8290.00
4143NightChaos5.81400.711
4144Carolin5.8480.00
4145winn5.8240.00
4146groffy5.8240.00
4147Nerull15.8480.00
4148Serel5.8671.491
4149Migglen5.8623.232
4150Oriel5.8950.00
4151evand5.83840.261
4152PsyMar5.86242.8818
4153drJebus5.8751.331
4154Ravenlight5.81030.00
4155Bobstopper5.8420.00
4156jodys5.8140.00
4157Phonatacid5.8702.862
4158Scott5.8230.00
4159nremorse5.87450.00
4160HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4161Binjanjo5.81321.522
4162orenbum5.81410.00
4163Salisian5.82262.215
4164Keolah5.8185.561
4165mtwdmn5.8360.00
4166Charklet5.8630.00
4167shevek7085.8180.00
4168Boncuk5.8270.00
4169kenken5.8180.00
4170cluon5.8180.00
4171fitsf5.8450.00
4172AtAtAt5.8360.00
4173Sacerdos5.8761.321
4174andalus5.8310.00
4175conflation5.8220.00
4176hitokiri5.8660.00
4177frostedlexi5.8570.00
4178kigen5.8350.00
4179mracich5.8700.00
4180Tegid5.82360.421
4181Jennifer5.8613.282
4182genka5.8130.00
4183iglu5.8130.00
4184kana5.8130.00
4185Chenzi5.8130.00
4186zook825.8130.00
4187Delivery5.8130.00
4188cjdeakin5.82530.00
4189epsalon5.8342.941
4190daspore5.8170.00
4191Yosh5.8340.00
4192Gerf5.81530.00
4193BenjyM5.8170.00
4194hbar75.8850.00
4195gorry5.8170.00
4196yrjoe5.8550.00
4197datachompe5.8590.00
4198JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4199schnaader5.8210.00
4200shadaroth5.8881.141
4201Incaendo5.81961.533
4202paquita5.8250.00
4203sunreon5.83330.00
4204pheonixace5.8830.00
4205mjb5.8700.00
4206Rohain5.83210.622
4207poset5.8370.00
4208bgordon5.8410.00
4209calque5.81800.00
4210dalbodrick5.8690.00
4211anjanette5.81090.00
4212Isa5.81370.731
4213bander0005.8120.00
4214Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4215Qyr15.8440.00
4216poopsock5.8160.00
4217Queazocota5.8520.00
4218garoth5.8120.00
4219Milhouse5.8160.00
4220fredbast5.8120.00
4221deufeufeu5.8120.00
4222Fishumz5.8120.00
4223chribly5.8200.00
4224Qetyria5.8120.00
4225dgldev5.8160.00
4226Sano5.8200.00
4227forsinain5.8120.00
4228ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4229Cyrinth5.8603.332
4230trilobite5.7990.00
4231Kerio5.71983.036
4232Ulda5.7551.821
4233Meanwater5.71531.312
4234Midnyt5.71560.00
4235omni5.72532.777
4236Keeran5.7350.00
4237zixiken5.7310.00
4238Nerull25.71550.00
4239voidlore5.7310.00
4240dmr5.73101.294
4241Gobo5.7270.00
4242underwhelm5.7270.00
4243dmgdonut5.71040.961
4244Deathwind5.71500.00
4245Lunal5.7230.00
4246Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4247BaronHinton5.77430.131
4248Unforgiven5.76160.00
4249Motha5.71630.00
4250brae5.71441.392
4251Debtor5.7680.00
4252rezecib5.73241.856
4253ursusarcto5.7640.00
4254Stuttgart5.7790.00
4255emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4256lytenyn5.7150.00
4257FOUNTn5.7150.00
4258aharbin5.71420.701
4259bringerofd5.71712.925
4260hundred5.71000.00
4261semi5.73330.301
4262Kalir5.71070.931
4263rejak5.71620.00
4264Rafale5.7330.00
4265mwarren5.7110.00
4266darksento5.7110.00
4267xhoch35.7110.00
42683jane5.7110.00
4269Zoots5.7330.00
4270June5.7110.00
4271TPau5.7220.00
4272mlkj5.7510.00
4273semprini5.7870.00
4274Spidercide5.72880.00
4275yelram5.7360.00
4276Luthor5.79150.00
4277dimka5.72100.00
4278Enki5.71850.00
4279SDega5.71100.00
4280DoctorDan5.7390.00
4281Ruili5.7390.00
4282autbree5.71700.00
4283Richardios5.71520.00
4284s1b0rg25.71870.00
4285ross5.71940.521
4286halfpounder5.7210.00
4287910rd35.7140.00
4288JBS5.7350.00
4289AntHeck5.7280.00
4290WideAntlers5.7140.00
4291thucom5.72120.471
4292yellek5.7450.00
4293judasmacha5.7380.00
4294argiopedea5.7310.00
4295Diggs5.7310.00
4296Poffo5.75890.513
4297Belacqui5.71790.00
4298PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4299omnicron5.7240.00
4300Asheville5.7240.00
4301hispeed35.7851.181
4302CassiopeiaStar5.7510.00
4303Jusso5.7340.00
4304orb85.7170.00
4305munterhunter5.7340.00
4306mtbrown5.71390.721
4307twobit5.71591.893
4308Renthur5.7980.00
4309banker2475.73681.365
4310jmoxrox5.7270.00
4311Kaelith5.71380.00
4312Castr05.71312.293
4313rrazpo5.7570.00
4314blak5.7100.00
4315kgc5.7100.00
4316topstone5.7100.00
4317ginzor5.7100.00
4318TheosCA5.7530.00
4319suppen5.7430.00
4320FemmyPants5.7660.00
4321mi2deep5.7330.00
4322teisenbe5.73461.164
4323dgj5.7563.572
4324metellus5.73260.923
4325Zirival5.7230.00
4326Saxerman5.71050.00
4327kilowattz7825.7360.00
4328Discordia5.7851.181
4329Fabian5.74210.00
4330Iji5.7620.00
4331LadyAwful5.7130.00
4332SalientBlue5.7130.00
4333exle5.71040.00
4334mkapolk25.7260.00
4335ralkass5.7550.00
4336PQ5.71651.823
4337katre5.7420.00
4338Ipsum5.7420.00
4339Temerity5.7580.00
4340sea5.713770.517
4341Skullivan5.72920.00
4342Proginoskes5.71090.00
4343assman5.7160.00
4344Wh0zBad5.7160.00
4345Corwinoid5.71080.931
4346Callageheax5.7190.00
4347RedRightHand5.7190.00
4348oneironaut5.71070.00
43494tyx5.7224.551
4350fireteddy5.7220.00
4351ebreum5.7220.00
4352horatio5.7280.00
4353freeofme5.72360.421
4354chimprich5.71770.561
4355Edgie5.7310.00
4356sorph5.72850.00
4357Rhubarb35.7340.00
4358Skellington5.7370.00
4359manes5.7372.701
4360Hisoka5.71970.00
4361Ekzruk25.71290.781
4362Digory5.71840.00
4363aristophan5.7460.00
4364montecarl5.7492.041
4365jjdillon235.7580.00
4366escher5.73540.281
4367jamis5.71800.00
4368moramartin5.7820.00
4369migo5.71060.00
4370ani5.71180.851
4371HubbCOM5.7120.00
4372km5.7180.00
4373majestic5.7210.00
4374Crayz90005.7120.00
4375Kuborion5.7150.00
4376samwyse5.7210.00
4377glasnost5.7360.00
4378Plouffe5.7150.00
4379Eb5.7180.00
4380IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
4381sind1235.7210.00
4382sparr5.73270.00
4383Senta5.7270.00
4384Sztephan5.7150.00
4385SaiphXP5.7360.00
4386piper285.74410.231
4387monitor11045.72080.00
4388MalcolmIce5.7981.021
4389Prlnman5.72370.00
4390Minastir15.7770.00
4391Grimbler5.7651.541
4392Cid5.73560.281
4393permagreen5.73440.00
4394Samus5.72320.862
4395Gamatriel5.71380.721
4396PresidentTaft5.7820.00
4397accipter5.7380.00
4398Zeor5.72070.00
4399Veronica5.7671.491
4400entr0py5.71660.00
4401Cooter5.7640.00
4402djanatyn5.7960.00
4403Mart5.71250.00
4404Firngrod5.72061.463
4405Wolodja5.7290.00
4406MalcomY5.72581.163
4407lexiii5.71040.00
4408Xerathel5.7980.00
4409Benko5.7230.00
4410Snied5.71610.621
4411Tarquon5.7890.00
4412Maldraedior5.7430.00
4413Glassbeat5.7630.00
4414yliu7115.7200.00
4415tolstoshev5.6372.701
4416sallerj125.6540.00
4417SybotCB5.61960.511
4418Wacky5.6170.00
4419tsmorrill5.6170.00
4420inuko5.61440.691
4421Codeine9635.62060.00
4422knpric025.6310.00
4423Rigglysseu5.6590.00
4424quipyowert5.64550.442
4425fasnoo5.61570.00
4426Auedain5.6280.00
4427rookje5.6140.00
4428esmith8105.6140.00
4429omegacenti5.6283.571
4430davidfg45.6140.00
4431KeefNihilist5.6250.00
4432fero5.6861.161
4433Quogly5.6860.00
4434Gazpachi5.6360.00
4435shalmii5.61410.711
4436Laplace5.6470.00
4437fstd5.6580.00
4438Featheta5.614440.00
4439wanotobo5.61130.00
4440kram5.6110.00
4441Leissi5.6880.00
4442mirrorbird5.6110.00
4443Taurendil5.6220.00
4444schisto5.6220.00
4445Retcher5.6110.00
4446Taishi5.6110.00
4447Ryuukohade5.6110.00
4448SeaBook5.6440.00
4449cityhuntr5.61070.00
4450butterbear5.64070.00
4451wyrdjoy5.61010.991
4452alpacaleb5.6300.00
4453Technarch5.6600.00
4454znode5.6462.171
4455AgentIcarus5.63700.813
4456RainMonk5.6810.00
4457GreyArea5.6540.00
4458Maxwellius5.61350.00
4459Enkidu5.6970.00
4460cameronlj5.6860.00
4461Edfzx5.6510.00
4462sprin5.61711.172
4463gizmoguy5.6320.00
4464Jirousabur5.6320.00
4465WilliamSyler5.6160.00
4466teep05.6160.00
4467Icefyre20085.6160.00
4468bct5.6480.00
4469wilyhobo5.61520.00
4470zogon5.6160.00
4471Archibauld5.6160.00
4472cnuulhu5.6450.00
4473munterplant5.61000.00
4474asdfasdf5.64360.00
4475Zwergesel5.6970.00
4476Torulf5.6970.00
4477pepitocat5.6550.00
4478Mukaikubo5.62750.00
4479IllegalTen5.6890.00
4480archon5.6340.00
4481moortje5.6601.671
4482MarkNutt5.62660.752
4483Nargoth5.6390.00
4484Swervy5.6130.00
4485lhclin5.6260.00
4486Shorack5.6520.00
4487ActuallyEd5.6130.00
4488Shikaku5.6651.541
4489japs5.62000.00
4490Alexus5.62840.00
4491Icanya5.6180.00
4492awils15.6360.00
4493PuercoPop5.6540.00
4494Koren5.6360.00
4495onotole5.6180.00
4496Timbo25.6360.00
4497kupiorII5.6360.00
4498katabaino5.6360.00
4499keondin5.6410.00
4500lukhio5.6870.00
4501Roadrunner5.6230.00
4502Autofire5.61380.00
4503Terraman5.6230.00
4504Zeprikalor5.6971.031
4505pirater5.6740.00
4506urdh5.6560.00
4507ruffyen5.61170.00
4508XF13X5.64650.00
4509Iovere5.6480.00
4510Kurshu5.62450.411
4511JoshuaSN5.6630.00
4512Dartonias5.6731.371
4513perspire5.69181.7416
4514stridervc5.6100.00
4515niabverte5.6100.00
4516Romichiro5.6250.00
4517RolandDeschain5.6100.00
4518Etna5.6150.00
4519saienne5.6350.00
4520syu5.6100.00
4521Nardran5.6100.00
4522Rickoni5.6100.00
4523gera5.6100.00
4524NXTGeek19445.6150.00
4525cardician5.6400.00
4526PurpleKiwi5.6650.00
4527Nym5.6200.00
4528xCeres5.62001.503
4529pwnsington5.6100.00
4530rman5.6100.00
4531matthewthree5.6200.00
4532awkman5.6100.00
4533tapple5.6820.00
4534speedevil5.6770.00
4535Allyson5.6470.00
4536timtek5.6790.00
4537hikingpete5.6320.00
4538kbrown5.6320.00
4539Lavos5.6320.00
4540fonta725.6540.00
4541arkanabar5.6270.00
4542gugilymugily5.62110.00
4543Albigensia5.65910.00
4544jeffblows5.69510.00
4545bobbysue5.61971.022
4546jsergent5.6510.00
4547pilskin5.61020.00
4548Athleone5.6170.00
4549julyjack5.6170.00
4550lazybuttons5.6800.00
4551lmm5.6700.00
4552MrFuFu5.61400.00
4553lizka5.6120.00
4554Mozk5.6480.00
4555demeter5.6240.00
4556chos5.6120.00
4557sh4ybegorrah5.6960.00
4558fader5.6840.00
4559rastille5.6120.00
4560Timerift5.6120.00
4561Harudoku5.64921.025
4562SmokyJo895.62230.00
4563Zered5.61030.00
4564ulysses5.6860.00
4565DoomChicke5.61670.00
4566MisterPatch5.6310.00
4567DarthShrin5.61570.00
4568moridin5.6880.00
4569tarause5.6190.00
4570mehrheit5.6382.631
4571xororand5.63110.00
4572Omnom5.62611.153
4573Maeryk5.63670.00
4574ralphy5.63930.00
4575LutonHatte5.64640.00
4576merimias5.6260.00
4577furz5.6260.00
4578rraawwrr5.64482.2310
4579Pesch5.6330.00
4580heavykevie5.6330.00
4581Cymoril5.6333.031
4582StormyWate5.6540.00
4583LordVonAwesome5.61431.402
4584psyklops5.64030.251
4585morazor5.6422.381
4586porkbeans5.6210.00
4587Krangbo5.6140.00
4588tgunter5.6140.00
4589Wepp5.6140.00
4590arcaner5.61610.00
4591cuddlebear5.6210.00
4592Volsung5.6280.00
4593dnaltews5.6420.00
4594daedalus5.6210.00
4595halogenandtoast5.6350.00
4596Kowalski5.6210.00
4597Immortalis5.6140.00
4598TheOneDM5.62731.835
4599Sirona5.63870.261
4600xlirate5.63281.836
4601kremo5.61861.082
4602koleslaw15.6860.00
4603DrMuscles5.64671.939
4604ilostthegame5.61200.00
4605ConductD0X5.63250.923
4606frostedlex5.6234.351
4607Smithers5.6920.00
4608ImJasonH5.612160.00
4609netrops5.6780.00
4610TikoLL5.6160.00
4611AnalogAndroid5.6480.00
4612DangerCow5.6160.00
4613psycho02225.6250.00
4614ZaurenT5.6250.00
4615iacopop5.6430.00
4616ScottishPig5.62390.00
4617GarnetMcGregor5.6180.00
4618Jasonmay5.6360.00
4619erisdiscordia5.6180.00
4620MattLugar5.6270.00
4621wtfbbq5.65470.00
4622ayli5.64862.6713
4623castagir5.6380.00
4624wiserlix5.6380.00
4625Herja5.61811.102
4626noleti5.6960.00
4627n00bish5.6581.721
4628eternaljwh5.6892.252
4629FPW5.5200.00
4630Naia5.5400.00
4631Ologn5.51400.00
4632iamscum5.5200.00
4633csundbom25.54530.663
4634xandig5.5710.00
4635kpreston5.51880.00
4636shadebug5.5750.00
4637westbro5.5110.00
4638awesomedude5.5110.00
4639Yann5.5110.00
4640skybord5.51980.00
4641Florent5.5110.00
4642Thomar5.5110.00
4643Graah5.5330.00
4644NotLikeThis5.5110.00
4645shamazmazum5.5110.00
4646sanedragon5.51560.641
4647Plaps5.52570.00
4648Natso5.51010.991
4649Retribution5.5921.091
4650Khonkhortisan5.5830.00
4651ZekeNY5.5720.00
4652Farglenargle5.5720.00
4653Lau5.5240.00
4654arcon5.52941.364
4655stormking5.5870.00
4656yak5.51150.00
4657chester5.5260.00
4658Darnoc5.5130.00
4659colinhacker5.5390.00
4660megbo5.5130.00
4661209425.5130.00
4662sbn5.5130.00
4663BlackCell5.5130.00
4664Speed8ump5.51690.00
4665elvarian5.5130.00
4666SpacePuppy5.5540.00
4667Sulfrum5.5412.441
4668hanglyman5.5580.00
4669CrazyDoode5.51890.00
4670dolphinling5.5750.00
4671voronos5.5150.00
4672winterdjinn5.5150.00
4673SniperJoe5.5300.00
4674foobarista5.58822.7224
4675Jezebelle5.5470.00
4676tgagnier5.5320.00
4677ksullivan425.51600.00
4678mastrchief5.54690.854
4679ArnoldBeep5.51830.00
4680mmullock5.5170.00
4681crysmmew5.5170.00
4682pancakexx5.5170.00
4683frans5.5510.00
4684sdub5.5680.00
4685niquitin5.5170.00
4686Rigel5.5170.00
4687tek695.54580.442
4688pabs5.51080.00
4689mcdan3335.51670.00
4690timc5.5190.00
4691augustine235.5570.00
4692manobes5.5190.00
4693praur5.5190.00
4694deronwal5.51030.00
4695destinedx5.5630.00
4696merdiverou5.51680.00
4697keitha5.5440.00
4698Zia5.5440.00
4699quietglow5.5230.00
4700jason15.51440.00
4701sortaeb5235.5730.00
4702lpghatguy5.5730.00
4703Shek5.5250.00
4704Dooglas5.5500.00
4705Aanathem5.5520.00
4706symanbg5.52120.00
4707RaySmuckles5.5270.00
4708DiePARTEI5.527890.185
4709homey13375.5850.00
4710Dwalin085.5290.00
4711nickglanville5.5600.00
4712ProjectXVIII5.51901.052
4713sazzer5.5350.00
4714dverp5.5760.00
4715ninnnu5.51210.00
4716Alibi5.5940.00
4717sco5.5470.00
4718m25.5510.00
47192bad5.51480.00
4720Brokkoli5.5770.00
4721Kikkoman5.51880.531
4722XyZZy5.5952.112
4723Saber5.5972.062
4724spooky3dot5.51310.761
4725kelizendis5.51730.581
4726muset5.52690.00
4727Topdopenopolis5.52710.371
4728Torsktrynet5.59780.202
4729Tikka5.5580.00
4730Sorbus5.5100.00
4731ppaul5.5340.00
4732qu4u035.5140.00
4733Zerowolf5.5540.00
4734Invidia5.5400.00
4735Jori5.5180.00
4736responder5.5100.00
4737Gentian5.5120.00
4738Banshee785.5520.00
4739hoskiest5.5380.00
4740krisuxi5.5120.00
4741lIlIlII5.5180.00
4742Breadmaster5.5160.00
4743mete0r5.5280.00
4744Spud5.5621.611
4745NIGGERAPIS5.5100.00
4746qpmzwomx5.5800.00
4747bkrownd5.5180.00
4748Fiveaces5.5100.00
4749Mursunjalka5.51140.00
4750BlueLabel5.5300.00
4751deguzgroup5.5380.00
4752Nullsweat5.5140.00
4753srs5.5580.00
4754Zugmar5.5280.00
4755saosf25.5260.00
4756Persafe5.5120.00
4757evad5.5200.00
4758bluenroses15.5100.00
4759Blink5.5100.00
4760pseudo5.5300.00
4761snobscure5.5480.00
4762cise5.5960.00
4763fmackenz5.5360.00
4764itaibn5.5320.00
4765Tsidas5.5280.00
4766DarthGeek5.58670.464
4767foolishwtf5.54690.432
4768treah5.53150.00
4769Nightsorrow5.56190.815
4770Soyokaze5.51201.672
4771spooge5.51180.00
4772MehPlusRawrr5.5550.00
4773Grimbaldou5.5530.00
4774Tilon5.5513.922
4775Flyte5.517352.5444
4776Blubous5.52310.00
4777SlayerTech5.5450.00
4778Fuebo5.5450.00
4779Tuxie5.510650.667
4780Brock5.5390.00
4781Scirocco65.5721.391
4782ako90005.5350.00
4783Fletchius5.514110.507
4784tilman5.5660.00
4785nifel5.5660.00
4786Marcovaldo5.52600.00
4787marioman5.52210.451
4788riverrun5.51510.00
4789medains5.51200.00
4790cram5.51740.00
4791Siliton5.54690.211
4792Syne5.5270.00
4793fanboy5.5540.00
4794goldena5.5500.00
4795purge5.52004.509
4796dlouwe5.5230.00
4797Aurea5.5230.00
4798DuncanDonu5.5460.00
4799Viaken5.5460.00
4800mcfro5.5901.111
4801Altem5.5210.00
4802joshc5.5210.00
4803scoobydoo5.5214.761
4804SeymourBlo5.5210.00
4805nowinstereo5.52080.00
4806mowamowa5.5590.00
4807frenzied5.5190.00
4808pseudofaux5.5911.101
4809Rine5.5700.00
4810Rissy5.51910.521
4811bydo5.52740.00
4812tennyson5.53250.00
4813dverl5.5680.00
4814eve245.5170.00
4815Lunatic5.5170.00
4816tabinax5.5170.00
4817Crono5.5510.00
4818cjohnson5.57190.141
4819Shig5.52450.00
4820Manigoold5.51450.00
4821DerekStyl5.5320.00
4822Bugpowder5.5320.00
4823Khor5.54273.2814
4824fishyswaz5.5620.00
4825Winhert5.5450.00
4826bdodge5.5150.00
4827taiga5.5150.00
4828Goss5.5150.00
4829Boraxium5.51010.00
4830Siculus5.51270.00
4831Arsy5.5280.00
4832cola5.5280.00
4833Scriptorum5.5283.571
4834Divvy5.51400.00
4835hobbitfodder5.5540.00
4836aabcehmu5.5130.00
4837sendai5.5130.00
4838ugen645.51300.00
4839yellowking5.5260.00
4840Faustaff5.5130.00
4841LoneGamer5.51410.711
4842NCommander5.5502.001
4843kitschy5.52180.922
4844bdonlan5.52290.872
4845BaKamann5.5240.00
4846putridL33ch5.5240.00
4847Shinobu5.5810.00
4848454WhenIsmash5.5790.00
4849deadnoob5.52460.00
4850aenictinae5.5660.00
4851wtfamidoing5.5110.00
4852suzu5.5110.00
4853420weed4205.5110.00
4854Mewcenary5.5110.00
4855houn5.5110.00
4856ScottyDont25.5110.00
4857Yordi5.51630.611
4858lopez5.51280.00
4859RedMercury5.5530.00
4860bezaban5.51900.531
4861sylphie5.58650.928
4862Iwasawa5.5930.00
4863poeir5.5821.221
4864mjf5.5510.00
4865Ish5.5200.00
4866sendai15.5400.00
4867Xorin5.5402.501
4868plicata5.41470.00
4869eyhung5.4290.00
4870KamakaziDude5.410240.889
4871cakeisit5.4670.00
4872Envian5.4761.321
4873rumsfeld5.4380.00
4874aabb5.4380.00
4875Maeleos5.4470.00
4876tward8005.41660.00
4877mezza5.42000.00
4878Queequeg5.4180.00
4879Venetris5.4450.00
4880oj85.4360.00
4881sinope35.4180.00
4882einalex5.4180.00
4883Omnifax5.4520.00
4884Jamofthetoe5.4430.00
4885mrannanj5.42150.471
4886Merlin5.4770.00
4887zynga5.42220.00
4888nisinirvana5.414480.416
4889Misha5.42630.381
4890SuckALot5.4250.00
4891KingHamlet5.4502.001
4892sartan5.43981.516
4893Karnickeln5.4482.081
4894aqira5.4320.00
4895gregr5.4160.00
4896Stubert5.41600.00
4897fooooo5.4160.00
4898Tyshalob5.41860.00
4899Norbert5.4760.00
4900Azog5.4300.00
4901Shador5.4300.00
4902devemage5.41641.833
4903ihope5.41040.00
4904EricHerman5.45810.865
4905Cravity5.4420.00
4906ArthurDent5.4280.00
4907stopworth5.4280.00
4908BoredWomba5.4140.00
4909Kasi5.4630.00
4910GMCrono5.4140.00
4911jonhuang5.42081.924
4912Borto5.41030.971
4913elliot5.4330.00
4914illovae5.4850.00
4915Mikolas5.4780.00
4916sforzindru5.4450.00
4917remyd5.4190.00
4918timf25.4190.00
4919Olesh5.4812.472
4920Jibs5.4620.00
4921aadev5.4430.00
4922segami5.4600.00
4923kiuzorgas5.4120.00
4924Killdren5.4120.00
4925doomagre5.4841.191
4926Dutchy185.41660.00
4927beerockxs5.43400.592
4928Enola5.45290.764
4929Patric0085.4580.00
4930Stringers5.4290.00
4931rafiq5.41790.561
4932Xizlqk5.44260.944
4933leechuck5.44241.657
4934hazard5.4170.00
4935Stibbons5.4340.00
4936Kake855.4170.00
4937LESwerewol5.4170.00
4938cthulu5.413970.071
4939igor225.4900.00
4940CronoCloud5.4730.00
4941SovietAdmin5.41170.00
4942Queensownt5.42780.00
4943Olington5.4610.00
4944aij5.41441.392
4945danlei5.41540.00
4946Kevmo5.4492.041
4947TCStaroid5.41130.00
4948dolores5.4640.00
4949dangermcjebus5.4990.00
4950Kritter5.43790.00
4951NearlyNeutral5.4670.00
4952spangloe5.411220.00
4953Babamus5.42981.344
4954cirruspaxton5.4100.00
4955robinjohns5.4150.00
4956Infractus5.4150.00
4957derkington5.4200.00
4958dveru5.4150.00
4959bluerose25.4300.00
4960chaoswaffle5.4300.00
4961jd5.4100.00
4962pseibel5.4100.00
4963lGiOcDe5.4352.861
4964geeeg5.4100.00
4965Aarvi5.4100.00
4966geirha5.4300.00
4967Tarbox5.4200.00
4968HawkeyeF5.4250.00
4969NightStalker5.4100.00
4970CHJ5.4200.00
4971Battlehaven5.412320.496
4972patmiller5.42820.351
4973nos4r2zod5.4630.00
4974obeliskman5.4480.00
4975webby5.42200.00
4976Sordros5.41650.611
4977misawa5.4330.00
4978kinghajj5.41480.00
4979tolbin5.4230.00
4980BOUQUETBOUQUET5.4230.00
4981janga75.43741.345
4982Belacqua5.4410.00
4983Absolutis5.42670.00
4984andovabegarin5.4180.00
4985EbinusMaximus5.4180.00
4986cocyte5.4670.00
4987cronject5.4800.00
4988pinkcathodecat5.4800.00
4989mrblister5.41370.00
4990Enthryn5.4880.00
4991Dralthiace5.4880.00
4992cm685.42720.00
4993Anerag5.44462.9113
4994Erisea5.4130.00
4995Gimpy5.4260.00
4996Frogpower5.4260.00
4997scary5.4130.00
4998cagem125.4130.00
4999locozorro5.4910.00
5000shiver5.4390.00
5001chillisuck5.4130.00
5002dpk5.41250.801
5003mentos5.42090.00
5004masterofpi5.4340.00
5005zorklat5.4550.00
5006Amigo425.41390.00
5007katata5.4210.00
5008humanpeopl5.4500.00
5009idc5.4580.00
5010Deathmic5.4661.521
5011bonesguyjo5.4450.00
5012soothsayer5.4160.00
5013910rd5.41040.00
5014Desolaar5.4160.00
5015stinking5.46240.00
5016Jennie5.41340.00
5017shardulc5.4510.00
5018nebix35.4510.00
5019Arglure5.4430.00
5020TerriblePlayer5.4430.00
5021Stevie5.42530.401
5022Trout5.4350.00
5023arthur865.41750.00
5024ascend5.46422.4916
5025ik5.45210.382
5026ieongs5.4810.00
5027Gorgapor5.41620.621
5028Schotumbo5.4730.00
5029LichenSink5.4760.00
5030Dexinity5.4380.00
5031Lopsidation5.4190.00
5032Bridge5.42390.00
5033volition5.42450.00
5034crobat5.4300.00
5035vrm5.4300.00
5036Venzar5.41120.00
5037Stade50005.4410.00
5038arkady5.43680.00
5039rednuf25.4110.00
5040Camden5.4110.00
5041Lucca5.4110.00
5042avatar15.4550.00
5043Mortadella5.4110.00
5044Meagen5.4110.00
5045Tagniam5.4110.00
5046MaRKiS5.4220.00
5047hsn5.4110.00
5048snek5.4800.00
5049GHIOMAHN5.4830.00
5050Nikiri5.4360.00
5051polystyrus5.4610.00
5052Divvyx25.45960.00
5053jzrc5.4530.00
5054Anorion5.42150.471
5055rickb325.42960.00
5056JY5.4140.00
5057TrapperArc5.4140.00
5058MrPal5.4140.00
5059lifeblack5.4280.00
5060cortex5.4140.00
5061bbgun065.4140.00
5062geeee5.4140.00
5063Indecisive5.4560.00
5064mrbill5.41910.00
5065Ebonair5.44090.492
5066sheridan5.4790.00
5067Sarmaticus5.41130.00
5068ehirdtaeb5.4170.00
5069tigger895.4170.00
5070frus5.4170.00
5071gh5.4170.00
5072Sneezle5.4170.00
5073Firn5.41220.00
5074Galehot5.4540.00
5075Hodglim5.4370.00
5076bruceleroy5.41710.00
5077wanotobo35.3200.00
5078DrKe5.3400.00
5079einandereruser5.3200.00
5080FredtheDread5.3601.671
5081404notfoun5.36590.00
5082Zelaph5.3460.00
5083petro5.3230.00
5084NightStalk5.3690.00
5085AdamD5.3690.00
5086elyre5.32650.381
5087Badawi5.3520.00
5088Theoren5.3290.00
5089stibnite5.33550.00
5090tonks5.31050.951
5091Shruner5.31050.00
5092Katzzed5.31170.00
5093liberty5.315220.00
5094Kanopus5.3412.441
5095seikosha5.3410.00
5096Narchan5.3850.00
5097Temple5.3442.271
5098gheller5.3941.061
5099Meto5.3470.00
5100Ackbladder5.314831.4822
5101xkraelx5.31150.00
5102boustrophedon5.3621.611
5103curtmack5.3681.471
5104V38M2Y69T5.3710.00
5105ShadowKing5.3861.161
5106zafarrancho5.3981.021
5107Bongoes5.36100.00
5108dgoddard5.318410.051
5109curufin5.3180.00
5110Fiona5.3150.00
5111swissie5.3180.00
5112Roflcopter5.3120.00
5113MyCatVerbs5.3390.00
5114Ikaruga5.3120.00
5115notintheface5.3120.00
5116steadygait5.3240.00
5117P0uji5.3210.00
5118necoiti5.3120.00
5119Strifer5.3150.00
5120Gelbschnee5.3120.00
5121Nana5.3360.00
5122dbeauchamp5.34050.00
5123Glumgar5.31060.941
5124Cuncuxna5.33060.983
5125nodog5.3790.00
5126doktanoth5.3670.00
5127GreenWolf5.320280.204
5128hob0man5.31100.00
5129shigaboo5.31100.00
5130Temoid5.31900.00
5131garaus5.3460.00
5132potatobeetle5.34871.035
5133Ephinia5.3653.082
5134lokyst5.3650.00
5135asciiranger5.3310.00
5136Harajuku5.3590.00
5137tehknick5.3560.00
5138Lucy5.3280.00
5139yuki5.3280.00
5140Mongol5.3780.00
5141LutonHatter5.33310.301
5142Newt5.3250.00
5143YAAccount5.3880.00
5144gastondelar5.3220.00
5145katdog5.3660.00
5146JStitch5.3220.00
5147cobalt95.3820.00
5148Shmuale5.31831.643
5149cbf5.3600.00
5150kelvinpoo5.3190.00
5151StormEagle5.3920.00
5152jefkin5.3540.00
5153ShenShei5.31080.00
5154Ahuitzotl5.34930.00
5155LionTheSle5.3350.00
5156valkerie5.34240.00
5157hotroot5.3830.00
5158gilded5.3320.00
5159Fenlort5.3160.00
5160FatCat5.3160.00
5161Yocas5.3160.00
5162Saraine5.3800.00
5163ksw5.316530.00
5164sleepy5.34230.472
5165jeffmendoza5.3420.00
5166phytaeb5.3420.00
5167Xiphidium5.31810.00
5168Slinkoboy5.31650.611
5169kauehi5.3780.00
5170Kkelk5.3130.00
5171ruthy5.3130.00
5172swampworm5.3130.00
5173Endelyn5.3520.00
5174ramok5.31630.00
5175stratski5.3490.00
5176hakonm5.3230.00
5177fjarlq5.3330.00
5178crepe5.32940.00
5179kuffs5.32850.351
5180dtsf5.3801.251
5181goodrone5.3100.00
5182Rovan5.3100.00
5183Skeletmen5.3200.00
5184SuperStuff5.3100.00
5185SimplyWild5.3100.00
5186IchinoseKotomi5.3600.00
5187bodo5.3200.00
5188Ludifer5.3100.00
5189Tedp5.3870.00
5190Lacie5.3270.00
5191PMRN5.3270.00
5192Elowin5.31050.00
5193ofgeeks5.31830.551
5194Calmstorm5.3170.00
5195yarbo5.31530.00
5196triforce5.3170.00
5197Mehuyael5.31740.571
5198CobaltEdge5.31640.00
5199ThurstonHowell5.3891.121
5200erikdared5.3240.00
5201Twiddle5.3310.00
5202norrman5.3310.00
5203Neraikis5.3450.00
5204Kleedrac5.35210.191
5205yangxiaoxian5.3731.371
5206ulysses275.3800.00
5207Exedor5.32750.00
5208coolshoes5.33450.00
5209Pewt5.34261.416
5210jwharmon5.3140.00
5211texray5.3210.00