alt.org
Players and their ascensions
# Asc Player Name ArcBarCavHeaKniMonPriRogRanSamTouValWiz
633Stroller26554338585442485457327254
531stth36363935353535354336363694
457rschaff14781663519171321391217512
350efot791111143111311111112121411
341Tariru27182523202426352825312831
257YumYum19191919291919191919191919
248Fek18211818181818191820192023
248PaRaD0xx1631471222049151011233
241cstaub67410131354775112831103
2347829118191813152018192814161521
217nowis10112210242312222119231010
209Wooble107666565815623106
184Prowler15141414141414141414151414
182walls171112171492012812161618
181beholder19521162261143110
151Eben4622630510318113717
146inlawBiker117811812161211881321
145cow991512151161111121011148
138SlipperyJim11111010101012111011111011
136Nemtest545664484525357
135Elron655677666671157
132Spazm101011988107710151413
130codehappy9810888111089131018
130Gently10101010101010101010101010
130stenno910101010101010101191110
122oh6999991010791081211
112thewumpus1494534455781727
111SmashFan200527132335145174
109Rungekutta13481414211364241
109Mushroomi88888898898910
109Theta8888989998898
108Vysar7710610689811998
107allanb16589675555101016
105stthP8989897878897
105graa67867895776722
104firemonkey8765761061485913
99MrSnide8888777788788
98edmu52c 21411 62 326538
94gelrath8877778777777
93rom5878757668989
90anselmus58676 657711220
90PaRaD0xxR1046852946516510
89elenmirie6778568677598
88ToastyP6795675777769
87cps6718118413341161512
86Yasdorian575564544214106
86demirobin6777667667777
84VicViper7114510243355106
83kcostell4864769558588
81bjlevy3465545965476118
81ContraDuck67546744866711
80Grasshopper56455466734619
80bethefawn85524564465233
79Price47736553598710
77mercury56557756444699
77zgedneil6775586555657
75Spelric6565666675665
75Dufus413439373310556
74dograt6765556666556
74RR90001      1 1  71
74AcEkim33222223224434
74DoomTurtle343323332332913
73LordSeth532102133224675
73Sluggoman22352723352730
73SubG35564534463196
72Nockpoint22322133393228
71OldGuy8645555456657
70Vodalus6555655566556
69Nematocyst5843567338485
68embers4673547537476
68Shimb4554446664848
68Roke5655366584447
68mr0t4673547537476
66Maud 121 264443138
64bose57421653374611
63Raisse6557  9  2 227
62ekiM3644444445668
62Arsenicum8765634235364
61NuSlayer5545545455455
60Cropper4743147465447
59VaderFLAG5364443344865
59Tenaya643223245321310
57fishhoek            57
56Adeon4234446553475
56Luxidream4612216438388
56Furey5544544444445
55Eidolos13131611131528
55coffeebug3544454455345
54Rast11451198111183
54zomGreg4434444545364
54Hareimo4444444444455
53Invidia4345534552535
53Mortuis2435435324594
53doy34333444333610
51squidlarki5435365333434
51derekt753534543333384
51cph3343444444644
51knnn3526324424277
50potfarmer 1    3    343
50Broken253424344337364
50BEHiker57W22232432222321
48pjm111131711121018
48ArchRobin14262221222418
48IceGuye2872354236132
48gusdugan4544335333344
47BilldaCat41 22221 12426
46DeathOnAStick8   1     20116
46funcrunch5343137351236
46scorchasc3333364254343
46canter4444434433333
45Zanasj3433444433334
45mobx22214222222202
44aardvark2882422324142
44Katti21112110332747
44Flyte28342 3337162
43nailbunny4332323353354
43scottfree4332244241158
43thn2513253234319
42thakanator2521123643931
41Mandevil3333334333442
41Laith22322233232213
41subbawt1314132323477
40RR9001 111111 111130
39comptril32321123411313
39Erokh11 1 24 1  128
39Doran2333333115255
39cdi3333333333243
39peters5093333333333333
38Myrddin25223121132113
38almondbrot2432252233253
37clownbaby2421312222475
37WeiSong5112245133235
37smorgas21243211234210
37truculent2342512234351
37roundrobin33332323333333
37kodon21123622122211
37zubbdk3233223232354
37trailerparkvixn110  2 1  33116
36Danirijeka2622221333253
36D34dlyD34dly22222222222410
36MasterRobin2332323223335
35sjdevnull4322223333323
35Devo12111111211562
35Aioli2221123536233
35mrivan3322223234324
35yesu2224332333233
35Lorenz4322233223225
35MalcolmMasher3322233233333
35scorchgeek2212322142248
34Atrocia1714233214 24
34AskHL3313232424223
34antipopper142 321523155
34spaps 7133121111121
34crazy4333233222232
33mmyy31 21221312213
33Adams3432133241133
33Khalreg2222223415224
33Joeb2321213112267
32DrSunglass2222233322243
32TedP3722222222222
31ctaboir2323232222233
31HarmathZsolt2212123112518
31Nestorix3323  42 2615
31jwm2114121112429
31Tangles2321232212272
30BatBeefs41112112111113
30cbf3122234221224
29doyoumind1221323221235
29Fletchius   1  1     27
29Clayface3132112422233
29Nostradumbass23131 3 111112
29spontiff 1117 11  2231
29pugman2113323111236
29richard 1  1 11121318
29bismatum1 2 3 33236 6
29rphoffm2111332112219
29ambclams2223222222233
29Zwanth1333112115323
29dizzylizzy2331211233251
28fated2222323222222
28roundrobin2242214 232222
28Rungekutta1321211125144
28MaryHadALittle2116121212324
28Raeven01112124214234
28hangar1211314321414
28Nomiisama3112122332224
28Krenium2322222222232
28azunak2222222312422
28ShivanHunter        3  124
28jessek1311112213156
28NetWalker14          59
28ClassicLib1111 111111216
28TheGame202222122152124
28spaakko2332232112214
27durron5974221312211323
27solidsnail1312 5 112236
27Glarbex1211222212227
27Osteoclave2322222222222
27ValkGDQ           27 
27Stathol2222232222123
27Stumbly2111142221127
27k22212222212135
27Wolfechu1511111115351
27Hothraxxa2222222222232
27FXZ12231 2332134
26barkor2212222222313
26iwantmorepies11 1 1  111118
26dpmdpm212422111 514
26Nybes2211222112226
26acullum3122212131215
2627B61222222223222
26Ykstort1223211232133
26Averin111 1112 1179
26ignignokt2223222122222
26btt8211121 11116
25ptaff11111111011312
25HouseMusic            25
25Kivla 126 12211324
25chied2422211112331
25jt2221231311142
25iab31131  213244
25foobarista2111322112225
25Nobbs11  1    41413
25rebatela     1213      
24JAssassin21112111111110
24Phnogg11  416123131
24Merlek 11   11111134
24Homage1223212112214
24Oblivious1212112222242
24THEGOAT2111111311623
24jspeed1111161113124
24RKRobin4211121212322
24Balthamel2111321112315
23AlphaQ3215111111132
23Lettuce1  111211 1212
23Ackbladder1122112111118
23Annie1  1 411  177
23congratulations2323212112121
23greycat1311311311151
23Crowther2112212222222
23Caesar2211222112223
23KyivKyiv2111143111133
23Zadir2212222121222
23jejenum2  222 235212
23Vampy1112119121111
23mobileuser13  119121211
23aosdict2111122112135
22mrpurkeri2111123111152
22healthy1226 1113 32 
22foosh11 1122312314
22goldspot 1  2 1  2 115
22samotnik21           1
22Clueless2212121221222
22ranchero2 121111 3181
22susan 11  1311 158
22wizard442311221113221
22anticlimatic1111214111116
22SimMarine1111121122135
22joshk1211111114242
22cmdrsquid1211131121233
22Frown1311112114132
22pot 3    2    611
22Smello1121122111135
21Hamfist42   11   517
21DredNicolson1311212122122
21jgb           21 
21arthack2213211111231
21y0m0y2112112111323
21Bent11111 101  113
21oatmeal1          119
21tjw2211112122222
21aharbin1211112211125
21casmith7891311211113141
21geegz111 11  111 22
21goros  11134112214
21ccritter 1    1  3 115
21Spiffe1111232121123
21bonnien            21
20jmr11 1333111113
20Alakala1111111112117
20Psychotc111 1 3112135
20RuncibleF2111111112161
20Beeze1111122111242
20Wrongskian2221111221122
20Disruptor1221121122122
20Zhyrek2111111112134
20schistosomatic3111111311231
20dsummers1112113212212
20greqrg2121121212122
19rschaff50 131 21222131
19Exister1111121111215
19arctenito1  11  11 428
19chessnuts112 11121  63
19sawtooth111212221111221
19Squishy1221122111221
19crazyteeth1111113112213
19CharlieBr0wn1111111111117
19Xaphania1112111111134
19Aapo2211131121112
19thetick54       1 9 
19witzl2112112111222
19JohnnyRambo          1 18
19humbug2111121112222
19ScarrSA2211212111212
19milleria1111112111215
19squidlarkin1514 14111   
19coplate2111122112113
19disperse 11  311 1191
19YogLLJK1111221111142
18JohnCage13111 1112312
182five62111212112112
18Beezor1112112112113
18zid   11      79
18Mechaferret1111113111123
18lp        2 1 15
18Dentarthur2111112111213
18nht1   121 1 2 10
18Quashie1111111111134
18Dentarthurdent11 1111311313
18Tormuse1211112112122
18Jawn1321  21 3 32
18Anerag 3  11   3 73
18PsyMar11111 11 1163
18Nexos1212112211121
18SomeJerk1111112112321
18mgv1111132111113
18greydog2212111112112
18bez2121112111221
18BigByte1111111212231
18spiridion2111111111232
18Perihelion11 13131  115
18dreadpirate1111 32111114
17sorear 211111113 23
17kingsal1111211111132
17RuLavan1121 13  1124
17pinoles            17
17Grrr1211111121113
17Sangammon6   11  11313
17Pewt1111111122122
17maxmaxmaxmaxmax1111111111142
17misanthrope11  1 4  1 27
17weed 1       1 411
17Maddog1011111112111321
17brooder1111111112123
17Aximili1121221111121
17okkaaps113111  2223 
17cbus1111111113113
17shimei1111212111221
17Tickenest1211121111122
17reckless11  112 12125
17Wrencia2111 11    55
17mistheist1211211  1142
17Dark7     14  1 65
17MissPrince11 3  1 11162
17moller2112111112211
17heppell121 2 12 3221
17BigBoss2  21241 1121
17Looksfar2111121211112
17Stabwound11 11 3111214
17chuggy 812  11111 1
16Aginor            16
16zem 111 21 12 25
16DarthL33tSA1  212 61 2 1
16perspire1111111112122
16Sudgy            16
16ascend1111211111221
16nirol03  1111111213
16xPaikix1111111111231
16jmaygarden111 1 2111124
16Klintos2111111 11114
16Calamarain112 11   2152
16Beachdude67 112 13   134
16Zitro 1  121111 62
16Jove1     11  1111
16aran41811   1212 512
16gerster 1         114
16GmonSquare1   222221211
16BaeHund1121212111111
16tapin1212111111121
16Berry2111111112112
16rax 111111 11125
16meetcodewa1211111111221
16aaml1111111122112
16Brocktoon  112 1211142
15lsf19682 111111121 3
15Netrarc11 1111211122
15recuerdo 21 1   11 9 
15PaRaD0xx502 31  2 1 213
15Hyphener1111111111122
15coolwhip111 111111123
15modargo1112111211111
15Triamis 21212   1 51
15Guggerbunk1121112111111
15muffley12121 2111111
15KrO21  11 2   217
15Caribou1111211111112
15Sithrin 1 1121111 24
15ihatesoldiera1111111111113
15sawtooth121211 1 1 23
15Bernkastel2112111111111
15Thyra1111111111122
15Nymni1111111111122
15herovit1111111131111
15ramus1  1113111113
15inglip1121111111112
15amonk     10      5
15nutzy11 121111312 
14Leramig1111111111121
14ik11 1111 11114
14Jaskaa1    72    13
14jbhappy 1   11 111 8
14Fyr1111111111121
14newfinger2111111111111
14blackcustard1111111212 11
14shadow2551111211111111
14xyzyxx1111111111121
14Phaedrus1  1111112122
14Hyphie1111111121111
14pf1111111111112
14OmGear11 1121111112
14nhthrink         1643
14Ferret1111111112111
14nengel1111111111121
14morph            14
14munsonea1112111111 21
14Corundum1111111111112
14solidussnail1112111111111
14Dirm1111111111112
14Arlnoff 11 1 2111141
14Khor11 2211 1 122
14Calico3   11 4112 1
14Nectar1112111111111
14chasonr311  11111 13
14glisignoli1111111111121
14mcp 111    1 1 9
14recycle  2 411111111
14SGrunt1112111111111
14runcible1111111111121
14thorclock1211111111111
14hail1111111111112
14pdox11111111121 2
14nimsumzero        12 47
14darel1211111111111
14wastrel1121   1111 5
14mdesroch21111111211111
14rhe71111111111121
14wons 111331  1 12
14cathartes1111111121111
14Numlock 11111111 123
14antalsz1111111111112
13kumiponi1111111111111
13Fury1671121 111111111
13mrak 41     13 31
13bradgers1111111111111
13staplegun1111111111111
13Splotz14  111111 11
13weziman 2 1  2 1 142
13MatthieuS1221  1  2121
13art1  11  21 214
13Mumbo1111111111111
13scottk  112 1 113 3
13TheGoddamBatman1111111111111
13brothers1111111111111
13lorimer1111111111111
13Hill   2 1 1  216
13nrutas 11  11  2 52
13jonah1111111111111
13sauvaigne1111111111111
13Cypi 1 1111  1142
13tafryn1111111111111
13deucezen1111111111111
13ayli2   11  1 215
13Codeball111 1111 1131
13Violist 11  22 32 11
13Graylight13  2 1  2 31
13vathek  1112 211211
13porkman1  14 1   114
13sleepsort1111111111111
13Hank141   1 11112
13Azov1111111111111
13dmaximus1111111111111
13ykun21111111111111
13lobster1111111111111
13adg       1 1 38
13chromo1111111111111
13omniscient1111112 11111
13JoeBob 1       1 101
13ninjagurl1111 4111 11 
13chongzi1111111111111
13Stef75111 11 2 1131
13Mind1111111111111
13PJ           13 
13ssandv 21 1 21 2121
13hazpaz1 11111111121
13zied 1 112 111 41
13iezuit1111111111111
12Ravenslayer1   325     1
12jafet            12
12snem31111  1 12 1
12Tifa11  111 12 22
12lunatunez  1    12 35 
12Incaendo1 11 111 1113
12ButtonHitter      1   371
12Ugluk1111111 1 112
12stupermon11111111111 1
12Kawu7711111111  112
12Nightsorrow1  1  2  611 
12boonzee121   11 1212
12Andur 2     111232
12callback11  11 111113
12yesennes111 1 1112111
12snhmibby   1   11 216
12Matuse11111 1111111
12Gorfiend111 111111111
12Arnibald2     1111141
12Film1111 11111 12
12toplay21 1211   112
12aran41850 1111 112 3 1
12MeanToast 1 11 3 11121
12DiamondRobin1 1 211    33
12Rokker1 121 12 1  3
12OrangeXP211      1 61
12deeznuts 1 1111 11113
12Cholfo         5  7
12solidussna111 111111111
12DrMuscles1111111 11111
12koze  1  2  12 42
12lorenz50121 11111 111
12XMRMax1           11
12khiijol 1 11111 1131
12tragicus111 1  1 1123
12jleinonen111 1 1111121
12sparrow41   1  121141
12Ariadne 1 1    1  45
12MadMonk1111111 11111
12SolemnBob1   1211 11 4
12yury 1  1 1 2  16
12BlackrayJack11 1111111111
12lowhope1111111111 11
12telegarn111111 111111
12Pandelume11111 211 2 1
12Ascension1111111111 11
11nutterbutter1 12 121111  
11gneek1       51  4
11init  2   42  1 2
11aoei      2 11 43
11Jerkwhistl11111  1 1112
11elektron111 1111 1 21
11bclewis111 1 1111111
11proxxiSWE51  1    31  
11joy 111 1 121111
11codemonk11 11111111 1
11nethackguy21 12     4 1
11scheijan 11 1    1 61
11Fwiffo11  111111111
11jtn1 1111 111111
11Bliss56           11 
11Dragonsong12    1  115 
11gofrfie           110
11eggandhull1   1  121113
11rootkit1112  1     5
11SoldierAntEater11 111111 111
11Nelennath 1 1 1  12113
11Whatproblem1        1153
11sarastus1 1 1 11112 2
11jsn111 1 1111111
11bebing21111 1111 1 
11Smooshy 1  11  11141
11Herfdy   10     1   
11a191111111  1111
11Quietust11   1 111113
11Madralf 1 11 11 1113
11Paiev1112  1  2 21
11Sartak 1  1111 1 23
11Piglet 12  21    23
11Tuxie            11
11Istfemer1  1 111 1113
11Mekkis 1111 1  1113
11daydreamer 111 21 11111
11domob 2    1112 22
11adamant11111  111111
11imadork11 1 11211 11
11PdoxValk        1  10 
11zste3  1   111 13
11Vilhazarog 1  111  1 24
11dansalvato11 11111111 1
10Galadrial1111  11 1 21
10Cugel1  1 1 1 1122
10CheckPoint111 111 11 11
10malor 2  11   1122
10Jillyanne 1111  1 1112
10Pixels11  1    11 5
10DiePARTEI 1 1111111 11
10KraJa 1    1  2 42
10aeroX 31 1 1  2 11
10Croupier111 1111   21
10OutpostOmega5            10
10jithrae 1 1111 1 211
10geefy32  11   121 2
10Krakhan121  1   1112
10Arakanox 311  1 1111 
10Sylth111   1131 1 
10Rohain  1 2 11 1112
10Deb08 11 11 111 21
10Splatypus111   11 13 1
10EnderWiggin     11  1214
10CydeWeys 11 111  1121
10windranger  111111 11 2
10Pritcher11    111  14
10Dak 1111 1  221 
10jmoxrox111 11 111 11
10gentlemanapol 1  1 2    24
10Spheroid 11   1111 31
10ultimike       10     
10Udosdottir111 1   11112
10ghigo11     1  115
10Dubanka 111 111111 1
10solomon 1 11     232
10DainDwarf 11 1 1111 12
10Aranth11 1  1   114
10Elliott 1    11 1 24
10Sorcratal1  1  1   1 6
10pfn1    1 11 123
10helge111  11111 11
10Orianna1 11 111111 1
10ericharm11111 11  111
10graysocks1 11 111111 1
10Veyori            10
10TheRabbit 11 11111111 
10Leviyatan 1 11  1 1131
10m00se1111111   111
10wtgjohnson111111111 1  
10irinya111 1111 21  
10scorch2   21 1 11112
10rraawwrr 11 11 111111
10Futilius12 2 1 1 111 
10eqqol 1         81
10cast 121   22  11
10kryslon   1111  1 23
10potpie 11   111  14
10Havs1   2111 1 12
10Hilliance4    11     4
10torax1211  1  1 12
10stikonas            10
10jackbunny1111 1 1 1111
10TheWumpus  11      314
10cjcopi 2 11  2 1 3 
10Salvius11    1  1 15
9Jeunant12  1 11  1 2
9Bleeko   11111111 1
9Mouseferatu    1 1    16
9dactyloa11  111 11 11
9superjag1  1  1 11 13
9innrvsns111  111111  
9Raynfala 111  2 1 111
9Nerin1    11 111 3
9haruka 1  111 11 3 
9maximk4    11     3
9CuriousShadow2 111  2 11  
9PixelRat1  21  11 21 
9shevek 111 1111   2
9aleksiL111 1       5
9Ke111  1 1 1111
9GeneralAsmodeus 1  111  1121
9Konstantin 11  11    41
9Chansu 1 111  1  13
9yasdrobin 12 1 1    13
9KamakaziDude  1 1      25
9brn1 111 1 11 11
9PrayingWolf            9
9Moggie         3 6 
9Sudilos 11 1111 1 11
9xlirate       1 3212
9Xylaria  111 11111 1
9nooodl 1    1  1222
9stnerevar11  11  11111
9HanClinto   1     21 5
9Mints  1 111 1 112
9bromine111  1   1 22
9Chish 1   3     5 
9kmyst   11 1 1  23
9Burrrrp1 1  11 2 1 2
9mrchan 1   1 11 122
9Loggers     1  1 52 
9scorchgeek50111 1 111 1 1
9guiltypanacea 11  111 1111
9Bedwetter 1  111111 11
9netrarc11 1     1 3 3
9KeyboardFire  1      1133
9miata21   11111 1 
9Wimpy 111 11  1 12
9crunchbubba11  1 11211  
9stavrogin1    11 1 212
9Kuddy 11 1  111111
9Rocktrumpet         1 53
9purge11  211  1 11
9MissLucy          9  
9Nightripper  1 111111 11
9RoundRobin 1 11 11  211
9monomachos1 11111   111
9rebrane 11 1 1  1121
9DoctorNick11  1  111111
9jhill     11111112
8Kupopo11  11    112
8seadog 1   111 1 21
8ChongLi1    211 11 1
8Moxie   1 111  211
8walters   1 111 1111
8nopsled 2 1     1112
8brian0         1 7 
8sylphie   1       52
8ripjack11   1 1111 1
8raliegh1  1 111111  
8Errant    1111 1 21
8rednuht 2  1    2 21
8AliLiPona 11 11 1 1 11
8anteater1  1      213
8derossi 1  1 1  1 22
8marmoset11   11   121
8Ruebezahl1   1      15
8eipi0      3     5
8Led 1 1  11  112
8jasonshalott1        24 1
8morgium           26
8KingOfMalk1   1 1 111 2
8Phyre11 11 1  1 11
8Reize1  1 1211 1  
8Skl111 111  1  1
8scorchgeekasc1   2  2 1 11
8y2qActionman 2  1   11 21
8Superfly1  1  11  112
8Tengukami      2    6 
8qsun11 11 11  1 1
8JEJ1111      211
8FlatFace      1    52
8Demo1 1 111   111
8physicsmatt          1 7
8dtype 11  111 111 
8azzkikr 1   1   2 22
8obadiahstane 11 1    1112
8LittleWhit1 11  2 1   2
8Graydot   1 111  112
8reticulate2  1  3   1 1
8sqrt289   11 11 11 2
8waket   11 11111 1
8auraseer           26
8Rejuvyn 1 1 11 1 111
8sponters    1  11 1 4
8csundbom21     11 2111
8nuclearweapon 1       2 5 
8matthewbou 12  1111   1
8Jael1   1111  111
8charlie1469011 1    11 21
8meireius11 1 11 111  
8ReeMorgane11 1 11 11  1
8GrmlyFndsh    2 1  21 2
8grompp 4         4 
8itsblah21 11  2111   
8Anriel1   1 11  121
8nhtwink         1421
8jasonshalo          215
8h2g211    11 1 21
8micromoog 1   11  3 11
8kylesch87      11 1 23
8VoiceOfReason   1 1    114
8mpeters50911111 111    
8rsarson 11 11 111 1 
8rchase         1 7 
8Killian11 1  11 11 1
8Souai1      1 1131
8aaronl 1       1 42
8crimson17     11111111
8Asmodean111      1112
8Necronopticous     111 2111
8khornflake1 1  111  1 2
8Zerrenta            8
8janga7 111 11  1 11
8irritabletowel1   1111 11 1
8MGN001 1  11 111 11
8Erica 11   1111 11
8Gilthir 1  1 1111 11
7Greybeard1  11    112 
7zdude255 1 1  1 11 11
7koyaan11   11   111
7octavious1111     1 11
7menvafan 1  1 1 1 111
7Mungbean11       2111
7stoicjin1  11   11 2 
7Grogster 11   1   1 3
7Jonadab    1 1 1121 
7ydoc 1  1    1 13
7MaSt      1  1221
7omni 1  11 11  11
7elsuperjefe      1111 3 
7noty1   1  1 1111
7jmst 2    111  11
7strader2    12     2
7ike21   1 1  1 1
7Ermenguer1  1111    11
7nisinirvan1  111   11 1
7Problem 1  14  1    
7quinnr           61
7FlippySpatula111 1 1   1 1
7psichen    1 1 11111
7BlastHardcheese   11 1  2 11
7Shabby1   1  1  1 3
7Saka          7  
7azepol1   1    1112
7Darothok 1    1   131
7lament  11 1 2  1 1
7progo111  11  1  1
7shachaf 1      11 13
7mmazing1         114
7Battlehaven      7      
7HTTPS1 1  11  1 11
7Tomsod1     111 111
7swegen111 1 111    
7EliteRobin122     1  1 
7KnightLite11    11  111
7martinez1    1 111 11
7Lykurgus  11111   1 1
7abracadaver 2       2 3 
7wlngnut1  1   1  112
7Bearhobag2     1 1 1 2
7we6jbo9           7 
7fusentrap 2  2     2 1
7Zombie1  1 11    21
7altorg111 1    111 
7slacktron1    2  1 111
75thSetPin1  1 1    211
7tarkesus 1   1 111 2 
7superjoe 1  1   11111
7Sigurd1  1 1   1111
7Rombhi 11111  1   1
7OtsMcGee  1 1  111 11
7mazhuxi111  11   1 1
7ccarlyle    1    1 41
7ananke       2 2 3 
7Mukaikubo 2       2 3 
7Grognor1    11 11 11
7Sec   111  111 1
7erik1 112     1 1
7DrabEmordnilap11   1 1 11 1
7ckirby 11    1 1111
7yasdy11 1 1 1  1 1
7Noctar11  11 1 1 1 
7Jared1 1   1  1111
7jollysoldi   1  11 112 
7roundrobin4 11    111 11
7bruteforce 11   1  1 12
7ValkKillmore           7 
7sabaki      2   122
7falconfused2      1  112
7Jmadman3111 11   1 11 1
7Silvyn11 1     1111
7kanemalakos            7
7Frylock2 11 1     11
7AngryDrake 21 1    1 11
7aaxelb1  1   2  1 2
7corny 1    11 1 21
7iostiogic 1   21 1 11 
7carez 1  111 1 1 1
7Jeeves 1    111 111
7wotnarg 1       1 32
7Crassworm 1  11   1 12
7ledge1    2   1 12
7Bumnut 1          6
7Hahodo11  1 11 1 1 
7Knob1 1 1 1  12  
7Handrocles 1    1111 11
7hecate  1  1  112 1
7jistanidio           25
7stennop 1   11 11 11
7vergil  1 1  1111 1
7pintc   11111   11
7gblack 1  1 1 1111 
7theif        11113
7AgntOrng            7
7leechuck 1   111   12
7StabbyPete1   11 11  11
7Leather 2       1 31
7Tobihime         2131
7sea   1   11  13
7PurpleSlime      7      
7PPPPPPPPPPPPPPP 11 1   11 11
7DarkOne1     1  1 13
7Squigs  1    1 1121
7Hildegard           7 
7vekna1111  11   1 
7PQ  1  1 1 121 
7Lancej 1 1 1   1111
7SaxxonPike         6 1 
73rdMurd 1       1113
7fooey7            
7aWumpus11111      11
7shadowrider39 11  1 1 11 1
7tufoop      1 21 21
7rocksand3  1 1   1  1
7nhpro          412
7patman1  1 11 1 1 1
6lurch 1   11  111 
6sartan 2         13
6ghtadm11  1  1   11
6ironrat            6
6stimim           15
6MrRight  11 1   1 11
6Stormy 11  1     12
6Seymor 1 1 111    1
6Noeda1   1   1111 
6Grimrod 1 1   1 1 11
6mtl    1  1  112
6Angeldown 11   11 1  1
6UltiMike       6     
6Pagano11 21    1   
6DogeKip  1   1  1 12
6JackOfClubs  1    1 211 
6Bunnyh     1   1 22
6dost 1     1 1 21
6Astor 2       1 12
6NESoutlaw      2  112 
6nisinirvana1111    1   1
6TouGDQ          6  
6burn24   1  1  12 1
6LotsOfPhil11    1  1 11
6TenayaDIV            6
6Hydro      1  1 13
6gia1    11  1 11
6Pargon11    11   11
6thunderbuttons1     1     4
6cheyan1 1   1  111 
6family  111  1 1 1 
6fuzzynerd11       1111
6Valendel1    111 1  1
6Chalks 1    1    4 
6peabrain     1111 1 1
6Tactii11     1  111
6DwarvenValkyrie           6 
6gipwolley 1 1 11 11   
6LemurUNC         21 3
6jackbolsen 1 1       13
6crunch20212     1    21
6Pacra1 1 1  111   
6Oikeroi2 2 1  1    11
6robocow1111       11
6Jira121      2   
6rezecib            6
6snarius          1 5
6seped 1   1   1 12
6chomzee     1  11111
6Ninalein11    1  1 11
6Ozruta 1   11  2 1 
6sclizard     2    211
6Evilparsnips 1 1    1  21
6rzeqdw1       11111
6casvalk           6 
6lordthingy 11     1 111
6cardboardbot1  11   1 1 1
6scytalle     111  111
6zeronine    1   1  31
6SpiceMan    1  11  12
6RS14  1 11  1 11 
6qratzk  1       113
6dragonizer        12 3 
6Kerio 1    11 1 11
6deader1 1  2      2
6badday1      1  112
6roberton1 1   1   111
6hackedhead1    1 11  11
6jballanc         2 4 
6kaizersoze1  1  1   111
6MoxThuring 1   1 1 1 11
6bcode            6
6finger            6
6Lanfaedhe11      11 11
6garycompugeek      3    21
6NikolaTerran111    1    2
6iopdude   1  11  111
6mackeyth  1  1 1   12
6zhakupov 1 1 1   111 
6Cernille      1112 1 
6FalseLobster 2      21 1 
6ukun111111       
6Charnsea1    11   111
6iambecomewar 3       1 11
6Nucleid11    1   111
6Britomart1    1    121
6Muad1 1 1  1   11
6evh1     1   112
6qazmlpok   1    11 21
6mitreego 1 1 111    1
6WeerdBeard       6     
6FTheOrderlyCat111111       
6yeti0071     1  2 11
6AladdinMabuuti1         1 4
6nietzschemnik1   1  1 1 11
6coiax     11   121
6flambo     1111 2  
6booboo901   1  11 11 
6negionic        1  5 
6petitchou11   1    111
6Voltara            6
6Kiofhe 5         1 
6ANNUIT21   1     11
6ChaoX            6
6merget 1 1       22
6Artium1   1 1 1   2
6Tehsapper11   1   2 1 
6johnk      2 1  12
6net            6
6Silvie      2 3  1 
6k3ut0i       111 12
6Umeko         6   
6smourgist          6  
6vevais      1  1121
6kefka810 1         5 
6yvm     1      5
6foobarbaz111     11  1
6ryuryu 1  1    1 21
6thefifthsetpin          4 2
6optimist            6
6mec111  1  1  1 
6feodoric    11   1111
6discoboy1     1111 1 
6IntadtRaptor121      1 1 
6jtn123 1 1    1 111
6KevinCarbonara 1  1 1  1 11
6greeter          24 
6Simokon   1   1 1 21
6TeopoErwen 1 11  1 1 1 
6isbecome1    1    112
6perlzealot 3        12 
5GDH1 1 1 1     1
5Hrics 1  1     111
5spies1  1     11 1
5squolly501 11     11  
5dedal21  1   1  1 1
5Ziggurat11  1 1    1 
5onela221     3     1
5shas   2     2 1 
5pro420 11      1 2 
5sully           23
5potatobeetle    1  1 1  2
5tahsine2023      5      
5Izyum1    11    11
5Kherson1    1     12
5Ziak           41
5JDucking    1 11   11
5NardoLoopa111   1     1
5bringerofd  1  1 11  1 
5Enkindle231   1     1 2
5f0e   11 1   1 1
5Shrbr11   11  1   
5Roo 1   11  1 1 
5Everdying 11 111      
5Fredil       12   2
5Bubbles1111        1
5Nebix     1111   1
5Calso     1    211
5uJordanu 111  1     1
5schrail       111 11
5tuna  1 11     11
5Sec421     11  1 1
5falzer 1       1  3
5Spudster1        1111
5mule    11   1 11
5icantfindaname     1 1  2 1
5xtof54 1 1    1 1 1
5carbonman1     1111   
5mareika    111   1 1
5awajz       111 11
5arcanehl     1  111 1
5BigCore1    111    1
5stenno50      1 11 2 
5Abramos 1  1    1 2 
5Zycron            5
5rwbarton       111 2 
5Kuprin 21      1  1
5aardvarkj11111        
5Mactalla11111        
5flipit1  11  1   1 
51lluminate1  1      111
5vetlebjorn            5
5svigr      1 1  21
5shmapty           5 
5roskilde     12    11
5lf52       1   13
5Murklins 1  1 11   1 
5jjvan 2 1  1    1 
5RandomOblivious1 1        12
5mikew999 1       1111
5mpa1     1   111
5syadasti      1 1  21
5jaskaa    111    11
5FIQ1  1      21 
5raii            5
5wmllmw2     1   11 
5Aquadorian11   11    1 
5Daegond1          31
5Skyp     2      3
5BlastEndedSqrt            5
5vslashg          131
5Stevie31 1       1 2
5huskerdont11    1  1  1
5Angulimala     11  11 1
5parre   1     1111
5mrsoak     11  1 11
5Zauren  1    1  111
5dangerousben 1    11    2
5exchequer 1    11 1 1 
5Salisian1   1     2 1
5kartung    1    1111
5DeathOnASt     2    1 2
5DarthL33tS1     111  1 
5birthday1 11    1   1
5grqerg 1   1     3 
5DGMavn   1     1 21
5cathumper 11  11    1 
5Fut11111        
5beanball7511     1   11
5madness 1 1      111
5CrimeEdge    1      13
5Kusma    1    2 2 
5ContraDork            5
5Matong 1  1   111  
5sogepp 1       1 3 
5Miregal     11   111
5Steff 1 1 1     11
5Sledgen   11  1 11  
5iamlost1     1     3
5Beendyp11 1    1   1
5Scarred    1     121
5KPEMEHb111     1  1 
5grapefruit 1 1       3 
5Maximilian1     1    21
5GreenWolf         1 4 
5LOLLERGURL 1   3  1    
5jeremiahL2  11       1
5opah 1  1 1    2 
5pillager371      1    3
5SaltwaterTaft         1 4 
5fragmites 1         22
5Enmerkar 1  1       3
5itsblah    111    11
5flak36acht 3       1 1 
5duaifei  11      111
5Danimo 1   1   111 
5DeathsHead     12   11 
5Illing 11  1   1 1 
5evottaja 1 1  2 1    
5earphie      3    11
5Zib       12 2  
5jenomode         1121
5Wuchou 1         22
5TheOneDM     11  1 11
5Bent2      1     4
5Airwolf           14
5xhris1  1        3
5Chris7 1        1 3
5roke1 11 1    1 1 
5Froon14           
5jupelius      1    31
5tiding    1    1111
5cowboys1  11    11  
582K3 11    11  1 
5OrcWiz            5
5krajan15 1  1 1     2
5zaan      1  1111
5KingBuzzo 1  1    1 11
5RobinTheHood        1   4
5rlbond86         1 22
5talchas           14
5Zeffrin1  1    1   2
5edios           32
5Elgar         1 31
5MehPlusRawr1   1     111
5gRUR   1 11 1   1
5marum1  1   1  1 1
5PipeyCat      1 1  12
5teisenbe     1 1    3
5Singhend         2 12
5Hindenburg           5 
5timf     1     13
5naukku1  11 1 1    
5Nekrom 1    11 1  1
5Moriah1 11 1     1 
5yaymukund          32 
5forque     21    2 
5Jahe1     1    12
5eketek11        1 2
5mirolee   1   1 11 1
5lasersandwich        1  31
5Katarina1  11 1 1    
5grieg   3    1   1
5Mall1    1 1  11 
5ashtaniok11 1     1  1
5SaintD       11 111
5Yurla        1  13
5abenassi    3   1  1 
5Skuzal1    2   2   
5BugHunter 111     1 1 
5ninetale   1  1 1   2
5clemux1       1 111
5initpri      4     1
5zeitlin1111  1      
5tromix 1       121 
5Harudoku1   2    1  1
5christopherbruns    1    1 12
5Bleem  1    1 1 11
5Amarth      1    22
5Synertia111 1     1  
5wabbit1           4
5NoelX     1     13
5ahpla 1  11     2 
5smarmy      2   111
5EricHerman     11   3  
5ix    1111 1   
5stribog1  1       21
5Draogan         1 22
5eyedecul 1 111   1   
5Ga1ahad            5
5banker247 2  1      11
5IanKeith        1  22
4Yesod           22
4Totsboy   11      11
4vr0p    1  2  1  
4Ragould     1 1   11
4argiopeweb         2 11
4Krinkle 2 1      1  
4omegaham1       1  11
4crowder            4
4skippyballer486 1       1 11
4zephyrus      1  1 11
4SelmaBouvier            4
4isdeuce       1 11 1
4rustmonster      4      
4Shiori11       11  
4ArgonSloth 1      1 11 
4Petrix      1    12
4Eldak 1       1 11
4randomx1    1  1   1
4kishi    1 11    1
4ahlfors111       1  
4xcpp      12    1
4Xizlqk1   11      1
4Caricature 1     1  11 
4baccala1    1     11
4jeddy01     111    1
4opticdelusion   1  1  1 1 
4Megalodon 1  1  1  1  
4Action      11  1 1
4grimnebulin1 1 1   1    
4kortharin1        1 11
4intx13  2      1 1 
4HiSPeed   1 11     1
4tempest    1 1 1   1
4Xelmar          121
4MikeyP    1    1 2 
4Achenar1  1 1    1  
4entropy528  1  1    1 1
4dolokhov   1  1    11
4Chrysa          211
4jthack 1         12
4Moonshiner11         11
4Sord          3 1
4omgz0r    11      2
4CatEater   1    1  11
4scottw           22
4Karnith  11     11  
4z1ndorsky2           2
4Namird 1       1 11
4bobapplepie 1     1  11 
4Sathar1 11      1  
4Noof421    1    1 1
4Spuds   2      1 1
4oneup 1       1 2 
4ziratha1     1 1   1
4zeffrin     11   11 
4itsmylife1 1 1    1   
4MaxPower     11 1   1
4C2Talon  1      2  1
4Ingavar    1      21
4intx1421     1     
4Mycovaria11       1 1 
4briggsb         1111
4Poprocks    1      3 
4Arobase           4 
420k 1       11 1
4bobness11        1 1
410ftpole 1 1    1 1  
4jamesjb         121 
4Monomer    1 11    1
4Odrade1      11 1  
4Abraxas      1  1 11
4wingnut11   1      1
4maniac          31 
4JD311   11      
4eggzz      1 1  2 
4magicbymccauley      2    2 
4Dylgear 2       11  
4SameGreatP 1         21
4arcon            4
4Omnom    1   1 11 
4AdamMil 3         1 
4jnelson1148 1 1  1    1 
4allanb31  1      1 1
4Babamus      1    12
4Sammael       11  11
4kadoban     1    111
4JohnKeel1          12
4W0nka  11    1  1 
4Gjallarhorn       1 1  2
4ZenDeuce       1 11 1
4jonhuang1    11     1
4nizzard            4
4Archbrian   11    11  
4seren1  1   1   1 
4nogic 1       1 11
4foo          1 3
4kojidoi1        1 11
4SabreJon     1      3
4GagarinX   11      11
4Gary 1    1    11
4darkmiz    1    1 2 
4Meatwad 2       1 1 
4djm     11  1 1 
4misha           31
4OneAndOnlyPd0x1  11 1      
4gerger   11   1 1  
4Dain 1     1  1 1
4dedal1     1    11
4Hellzon          121
4HlpngPhrndlyBot           4 
4TalentlessF2P      11 1  1
4Sauzan      1   111
4Kaya   1 1   11  
4f00bar1 1   1    1 
4Rufferto1          12
4ogliengo1     11    1
4Enola 1     11  1 
4LON          3 1
4DarthGeek            4
4morphism 11      1  1
4Yeti218   1  1  1 1 
4Letterquake     1    111
4Ashpool 1  1    1  1
4ChoHag1  1   11    
4Yxskaft         1 12
4qt   1      1 2
4melmasters     1 1  1 1
4Elijah 1 1  1 1    
4Sakusen 1       1 11
4ChristmasCake 11 1   1    
4Cheekio            4
4ISF 1     1 1 1 
4Crehl1          12
4tater 1     1    2
4intchanter     3     1 
4Owlbreath 11       1 1
4dmr11       1 1 
4Terpander1     1   2  
4Lyss 1         21
4vikingjs   1  1 2    
4Parsifal 1    2    1 
4Corncycle 1        1 2
4cobannon 1    1    11
4dewey2461           4 
4Pug            4
4rhino1       11 1 
4SteveKerr 1       1 2 
4epocnys         1111
4TheShrewdD 1       1 11
4billieocean1   1   1   1
4DrHats     1 1   2 
4Imraith 1       1 11
4Kevkat      1   1 2
4MrFred          112
4MrNomister  1      111 
4Frozty    4        
4MrPeeps        11 11
4anarchrist      1     3
4linJason   1  1    11
4ykun      1 1  11
4Mezmeron      1   1 2
4frameset 1         12
4abudabu    1 1 11   
4yome 1 1       2 
4Tocksin1       1   3 
4Qwyeth      2    11
4froggey           13
4NotPici           4 
4BetterCallOdin           4 
4Koeranen      11  1 1
4fangorrn         1 21
4arbelf   1   1  1 1
4tomp      11 1 1 
4partytime         1111
4reinbach          121
4Jhav          1 3
4Setneicum   11  1   1 
4Underture 1 1 1      1
4Bishness            4
4tetsurin1  1        2
4zudlig   2      1 1
4The80sNinj     11  1  1
4MadDasher 1    1    11
4Kallipygos      2    11
4kjn    1      12
4Darkwing 1   1   1 1 
4peppernut1 11 1       
4essiaR1     1     2
4patwk     1 1  1 1
4mosen            4
4infinigon 1         3 
4Firngrod          2 2
4ah351           22
4geefy5    1  1  11 
4korendian 1   1      2
4addps4cat 1         12
4TruePikachu            4
4Adamusan      11 1  1
4benshee 1       1 11
4zapzero1  1 1 1     
4spaceMAN  11      11 
4TheSpeech   1     1 11
4mucca 1  1 11     
4Ssyn           31
4dinojerk11 1      1  
4revamped      1  1 11
4cmb 1 1 11      
4Yonge 111     1   
4TheLocehiliosan      1  1 11
4EmFi   1 1 1    1
4mastrchief     1   1 11
4Jarell11    1  1 1  
4waros1   11 1     
4stelegrey1    1   1 1 
4aRandomHero 2   1     1 
4Hellshark 11       1 1
4gayjesus     1      3
4EvangelistNine      1  111 
4Mysta      1   111
4Pinto4            
4Biski       111  1
4tmrykr           13
4Alphamale     1   1 11
4scyrmion         1 21
4yuuki     11    11
4Pinball            4
4bklarson    1    1 11
4groff   1  1   1 1
4Rhubarb            4
4Brunhild1   1      11
4DynaStab       1  111
4tmaddox  1 1  1   1 
4r3  1     1  11
4kkarme1         111
4pjppp      1    12
4TomiTomishekman        1 21 
4fakepass            4
4ton1  21        
4s4em  1     11 1 
4Otonashi      1     3
4Shrigis    1      21
4geegee3      1  1 11
4garbled        1  12
4Vivio 1       1 11
4mcd   1     2 1 
4anuint 1      11 1 
4Zarpheek 3          1
4SquareRobin  2        11
4hir    1  11   1
4prosd    1     111
4RainMonk     1 1 1 1 
4CruzMissile            4
4Martin1Zero1    1   1 1 
4Panderbear           13
4urbax2    1    1 11
4geo33      11  1 1
4Aetherion   1      2 1
40verlord      1  2  1
3rawrmage         1 2 
3Omegaham           21
3gazpacho  1   1    1 
3flipper1   1  1    1 
3FenrisUlth     3       
3decoygrape          1 2
3jath222 1     1    1
3premkoala          12 
3PeCaN     11    1 
3wetpaste        11 1 
3blackcustardval        1  2 
3asikifi11    1      
3hozi          1 2
3Waakzamhei11        1  
3Aelig      1    11
3MightyDog1   1     1  
3lilmouse1           2
3squirrel100          1 2
3thisisdeuce         11 1
3Vicarin1         1 1
3Crysene           3 
3robotHivemind  1  1    1  
3Gawmock     1  1  1 
3WoobleValk           3 
3contrary   1      1 1
3Jinnora      1    11
3Alaithia           12
3Celeste111          
3MrSpike1     1     1
3crackhead   11     1  
3ttak     11  1   
3Helsbecter     11    1 
3swan          21 
3imphasing          1 2
3Poffo     1      2
3o11c            3
3diffi 1       1  1
3Socarys       11 1  
3k2grey    1      11
3StewMcGruff       1   11
3MetalSwan86           3 
3Dunamos       1 1  1
3forbincol      3      
3JudgeWargrave      1  1  1
3Caethan   1 11      
3ishanyx       1   11
3W0mbat      1     2
3svigali           3 
3WILDMAN 1         11
3Salome      1  1  1
3Trystero      2   1  
3ReginaldQM1    1    1  
3Aaronomus         1 2 
3Luna1     1      2
3Simetrical            3
3Catmaster111          
3ketsuzoku           21
3Naru111          
3zedar           12
3Checkmate1       1  1 
3croikle1     11     
3newerp1        1  1
3zew           21
3Denmark11        1  
3Turgor   1     1  1
3scorchvalk           3 
3Tou   1     11  
3DanMaku      1 1  1 
3garycompug   1   1 1   
3RNDeuce   1  1 1    
3Tuf      1   11 
3lostlocal    2 1      
3ConductD0X   2      1  
3Kwahn         1 11
3Nightpenguin           3 
3poster     1  11   
3Schmendrick            3
3miner  1      2   
3Sokolas           21
3toft 1         11
3crunchr1          11
3Milkyway      11    1
3HopeRecycler      1  1 1 
3dwarin      1  11  
3JimKirk            3
3Dodin    11     1 
3figmentt1           2
3Rimerta 1  1     1  
3Mickmane1  1        1
3xCeres         1 11
3dashcunnin1     1     1
3FIQsmartbot           3 
3Karukef     1   1  1
3globins        1 11 
3stumblySF1    1    1  
3mistheist2      1    11
3astuto            3
3RevJim     11    1 
3saene      1 1 1  
3Bubble211          1
3Grimy     2      1
3axlexk         1 11
3Neddorn      1    11
3ilya86    1  1  1  
3Coloth 1       1 1 
3adh1231           2
3Graznop 11  1       
3Qhaz      1     2
3Kvylt1    1     1 
3arf555           21
3malderith     1  11   
3Azoxey      1   1 1
3NoPleaseNo1    1    1  
3Szhublox           12
3wingot           12
3statico           3 
3vegetables   1    11   
3PoopBridge   1       11
3GmonSquared        1   2
3Variance 1         2 
3playah       1  11 
3nl  1     1   1
3alexrp    11  1    
3k3ut1i    1     1 1
3chocopie         111 
3McGrignr 1  1      1 
3ahdamejame 1        11 
3flappy          3  
3devemage    1    1  1
3rogerb1  1   1     
3Luhz    1    1  1
3Ostaf           21
3blister      1    11
3negion        11 1 
3Deathskull            3
3cs50  1     1   1
3Manouille11    1      
3Kwijibo4686           3 
3Simairt   111       
3tong            3
3gresk11         1 
3jonosmalls88 1    1     1
3Laggy1          11
3soki        11 1 
3Adine        1 1 1
3predakanga            3
3epinaud      1  1  1
3MoriahGagnon         11 1
3richo           21
3Agustine23 1       1 1 
3enmerkar       1   11
3Deuce2023    1      11
3PudgyNinja1            3
3Drucifer      1   11 
3capslocke  1   1  1   
3gnumbgnutz            3
3dolio        11  1
3Castr01  1   1     
3tammis 1         2 
3Shmuale 1        1 1
3pingpong11          1
3natheck1      1 1   
3Unguarded1765       1 11  
3Gerbias      1    11
3coozzn            3
3pippo99080 1     1 1   
3SlayerTech  1     11   
3praxidyke      1    2 
332            3
3Fandral   11       1
3SrsWisski    1 1     1
3TaoJones 1          2
3Nenl    1   11   
3egleh   1        2
3AngelDown          21 
3ylmson 1  1      1 
3Byrel    1    1  1
3Doh          111
3Carlsbad 1        1 1
3Khaos            3
3snowy            3
3Nipples           3 
3jkt        11 1 
3friki2015           21
3miton           12
3neko           12
3dtsund        1   2
3AgentIcarus         1 11
3dumbhat          111
3Stonar       1   11
3SgunMkII1          11
3apathy0o0         1 11
3VoidAtValhalla        11  1
3kyaa 1     1   1 
3LeeBee        11 1 
3Coupon11           21
3Kontaurus     1    1 1
3rakdoren    1       2
3Mephistophlz 1       1 1 
3Jonahim 1         11
3BlackrayJa         1 11
3annibal  1        2 
3codehappycnduct  11     1   
3smoke           3 
3Axon 2          1
3mpausman         111 
3Cuncuxna1 1         1
3Scient 1          2
3yyr        3    
3Capsaicin      1    11
3Jopily   1    1   1
3pennypeckr            3
3metellus 1         11
3akaean   11   1    
3FTheRandomCat       1   11
3ais523           3 
3Kite     1     11
3Vroon         1  2
3amidead        3    
3talkbird        1 1 1
3Sprouthead      1   1 1
3emerilin         1 11
3Rath      1   11 
3proffy         1 11
3TheWitchHerself1         1 1
3thark1    1     1 
3obama    1     1 1
3paddlins11         1 
3LordVector 1       1 1 
3eliotn           12
3TheWarriorV      1    11
3dfranke           21
3Garin    2     1  
3Aichillen1          11
3Aiku 1  1      1 
3brazenheart1         1 1
3horns   1   1  1  
3JMonkey    1     1 1
3Alucinor1   1       1
3Amboss 1       1 1 
3Snips           21
3steveh    11      1
3lieutar    1     1 1
3variedtech         1 2 
3Thomag 1       1 1 
3burpie          1 2
3plivesey  11     1   
3begorrahshay   1   1  1  
3Klortho           12
3sparadian1         1 1
3taupeflash       3     
3Phrizz11 11         1
3dramsus      1    2 
3StevieWork      11    1
3hage            3
3hprx   1 1     1 
3smitty           3 
3Ledneh           21
3karibou     111     
3entreri1          11
3gurr           12
3Skizzler      1    11
3twobit          111
3SophiaMakoto         1 2 
3Xareli     1    11 
3shaybegorr4h      12     
3Woodrow      1    11
3Sebbe1        11  
3Zonath      1 1   1
3Baka  1      1 1 
3slaw42069           12
3RedDog739           21
3VitaminB5         1  2
3esprit       1   11
3ichbinmiah 1   1   1   
3develSec      2   1  
3otakon       1 1  1
3mcowper        1   2
3woodstea231         11 
3paq  11      1  
3Bethrezen     1     11
3fTheCat    1      11
3SpliceRigid           21
3Shaka     1 1  1  
3CptWinky         12  
3sprankton           3 
3davidkent   1   1    1
3Istym           3 
3welcome1    1      1
3froody          111
3Reaper1    1     1 
3novacat    2      1 
3Hendrik    1 11     
3InShortSight      1    11
3Mijae        1  11
3ZeRedMaxim            3
3mario96           3 
3vacare           3 
3jnielsen          2 1
3polom            3
3nogone          111
3qshark00   1   1   1 
3bobbens 1    1   1  
3DiamondRob 1  1  1     
3Ven    1  1   1 
3rizi    1      11
3blindcoder       1 1 1 
3GeneralKup 1          2
3sauzan1      1  1  
3azriel1    1   1   
3Eisengrim            3
3prock 1         11
3Kromagnucus    1      11
3RALLERMAN1     1   1  
3Lingster    1     11 
3kynde  1     11   
3Toon          1 2
3xxxstout     2  1    
3FalseLobst      1    11
3amateurhour2    1       
3Vinegar  1      1 1 
3bloaf            3
3SalamanderJ1         1 1
3vicc 1  1    1   
3revdrace   1      1 1
3bruhns          111
3Tsingi       11   1
3Irestine          12 
3Feory        1  11
3zagreb1231  1  1      
3shevek709          1 2
3ROFFLEWAFFLE 1      1 1  
3Iyarkonan11          1
3catthedd1     1    1 
3weston1  1    1    
3fatxandy1          11
3shaybegorrah2       2  1  
3lobbysob           3 
3elagabal          111
3mexicanstriker2   1       11
3Andrio         1  2
3Garoad1    1 1     
3smeghead 1         11
3hmmm            3
3cs801         11 
3Cadu 1         2 
3Nathel    2       1
3attie        11 1 
3AbandonShi     1  1  1 
3Meanwater      2     1
3MalcomY       2  1  
3rodiel256 1          2
3Yggr9          111
3Zorak      1 11   
3PoanScrape           21
3ProRobin1  1 1       
3sthegreat          111
3zigdog  1     1   1
3luisjomen2a           12
3Jiffy 1     1    1
3Pio        1  11
3Phonatacid11         1 
3Dad11          1
3Affreux            3
3sorrowedge 11      1   
3FeAchalien       1  2  
3palandir 1       1  1
3fweep          1 2
3Pryon 1       1 1 
3tilgalas          3  
3judas     12      
3Jinsho   1       11
3Akuun  1      1  1
3Covfefe    1   1  1 
3Eli    1       2
3Aruviel 1         2 
3jahehe      1   1 1
3Wonderin1         2  
3Frel1   1    1   
3Zezozose 1       1 1 
3cyclometh11        1  
3ryyagi11          1
3Sinbios           12
3remillard 1       1 1 
3AygoMormer      1     2
3luxidream2      1  1  1
3Bugpowder1   1  1     
2zedar3           11
2NeoStarr           11
2tish   1      1  
2funder1          1 
2Congressma 1          1
2ftwRobin1           1
2mobelisk2            
2jubblernut       1    1
2Justicar1   1        
2Youyou     2       
2cflannagan           2 
2BestGorilla           11
2geefy4          1 1
2dogfish1        1   
2aqva 1         1 
2masterofnoms11           
2Glumgar1         1  
2Beavis          2  
2zMonk1           1
2pdoxdfv21           1
2jmcclelland   1       1 
2LordVonAwesome        1   1
2Blight           11
2Zania            2
2RosieCotton           11
2Klax           11
2morakk     1     1 
2lichenfodder            2
2mrtaco128            2
2BROLLERBRO   1        1
2gman            2
2eternaljwh      1    1 
2TeenTiffan   1    1    
2Hiram 1     1     
2TheGigaBrain           2 
2SageHero           2 
2arch18       1   1 
2vilarion1         1  
2AcidChrist          1 1
2tlp           11
2tacco        1  1 
2kohlhaas  1        1 
2dietrying         1  1
2Ciel           11
2Klarke           11
2Doogles            2
2Skulk1          1 
2joc           11
2selrahal           2 
2fern11           
2Zarquil   1        1
2Altem          2  
2gdd2020           2 
2wnd 1 1         
2Ortlinde        1  1 
2obman1        1   
2Dougster         1 1 
2limitedplay      1     1
2steve9999 1    1      
2Ajonos          11 
2DarthHenry         11  
2Homuradawg         1  1
2Confucius            2
2fylion           2 
2agreenslimer 1          1
2Kyr22           11
2cryless     1     1 
2superjag1       1  1  
2incandenza1 1          
2ballofdan      1     1
2RobertMartin          11 
2kula     1     1 
2phr           2 
2Malk 1         1 
2urmane           2 
2tjr2            2
2Kduk            2
2NethackSummer13     1     1 
2darthdiablo           11
2chordbug 1        1  
2WatchMe            2
2Ysh            2
2BurnMage          1 1
2BadPit       1    1
20x40           11
2androo           11
2Hoops 1         1 
2Qvazzler           11
2Shirker1  1         
2ligang    1      1 
2Zarakava           11
2lindenr         1  1
2Medicine  1    1     
2Olesh1          1 
2Kvindria            2
2kalantir         1 1 
2Boon           11
2NoLemurs          11 
2theDwyerdude1           1
2Synapse         1  1
2SuperTacky  1         1
2Krine            2
22dot718           11
2Abaka            2
2Lilac 1         1 
2Luxa 1          1
2Rottbott           11
2drYUKI          1 1
2Champion           11
2nockpoint          1 1
2Cupcakus           2 
2ShadowRider38           2 
2sabo          11 
2Skarak  1         1
2Wertik 1          1
2iamanewt        1  1 
2ZombieReagan            2
2Terrapin           11
2Noisytoot           11
2Bodrick           2 
2flynnzo           2 
2Tenchiken          1 1
2Goatfeaster    1      1 
2geefy6    1       1
2Fionna   1   1     
2mcfro1           1
2dimitri301            2
2ultrapower           2 
2gornergletscher    11       
2groffey4    1  1     
2Herja           11
2CrimeEdge35            2
2chlorine        1 1  
2ppi            2
2sleepy            2
2beerockxs 11          
2SquareRobi  1        1 
2sijobl2            
2Coug            2
2pp4zz           11
2rkuris            2
2odinhuntr           11
2Atomicjoy            2
2krazied           11
2mahaila11           
2ptomato           2 
2gunslinger 1         1 
2kitschy           11
2bobbysue 1         1 
2blarrrg           2 
2Mel  1       1  
2jente      1    1 
2community 1          1
2Watcher           11
2Jobair          1 1
2Novalith      1 1    
2Brynhildr 1         1 
2haldisse           2 
2Fairlight           11
2Bahu1       1    
2Iku   1        1
2Starspawn      1  1   
22chunix           2 
2THWACK 1       1   
2mcu           11
2Dynamo 1       1   
2Rourke2          1 1
2crovax1234          11 
2darkfeline         1  1
2delius1967      1     1
2arngrim         1 1 
2FastEddie         1 1 
2ninereeds       1  1  
2Jrgen      1  1   
2Xigemoa            2
2Abbddull     1     1 
2wowthisguy            2
2jflinn91           11
2Audelyn      1  1   
2Metal         1 1 
2jokeserver           11
2Sabotender            2
2tohwi 1          1
2jarell88     1      1
2Canopus      1  1   
2Nylanderrific 1         1 
2FishFace         1  1
2kiss      11     
2dillonfont           11
2Peperc     1     1 
2McGruff         1 1 
2TheOV           2 
2p0rkfried    1       1
2nekochan448            2
2Ardub           11
2Luffles            2
2Queen1        1   
2Assender    1  1     
2zagerblag           11
2larasium       1    1
20x0      2      
2Unnngh     1     1 
2GreenFeather         1 1 
2Moon 1         1 
2randomtuna           2 
2rdplatypus          2  
2Pounder   1  1      
2DemonIncubus            2
2wickedfierce           2 
2Unctuous 1 1         
2SeamusMcRed        1   1
2waIrus1           1
2cheepicus       1  1  
2Robot2600           2 
2seljuk 2           
2delsenora 1         1 
2peppergeist    1    1   
2bhil           11
2RStoppable           2 
2tpurves          1 1
2aaronharsh          1 1
2Wilberforce 1          1
2Elyssa      1  1   
2dumdumcoo 1    1      
2Jesus4321            2
2Cynosure            2
2Heaven 1         1 
2coppro            2
2frehn           11
2MeantToDoThat        2    
2seahorse          11 
2chrisn42           11
2YGingras1           1
2shaybehorrah1         1  
2dlowe     1      1
2AnsonKindred 1    1      
2apic        1 1  
2cpittman         1 1 
2Olivia            2
2Serel           11
2roca      1    1 
2Ckemolo      1   1  
2elcyberGot           11
2Karlton      1   1  
2Vizr           11
2Ufbert 1  1        
2Lorreant          2  
2Rastin           11
2dgj    1       1
2Thaurissan    1       1
2Zebidee            2
2treasure            2
2Questar      1   1  
2Amneiger    1       1
2SandraWinn1         1  
2Gowron      1  1   
2Diabl0658          1 1
2jayg        11   
2Pigbuster11           
2XYS      1     1
2djd           11
2Coineanach      1 1    
2mahandle            2
2idletime  1        1 
2Cevn            2
2Migglen            2
2sprin    1      1 
2jstrunk1     1      
2DeathRobin          1 1
2ffrat         1 1 
2fisted            2
2stevko           11
2theorn          1 1
2bitplane            2
2mischief           2 
2zhangjoke         11  
2GelGhost    1  1     
2tek69 1         1 
2skitty      1     1
2gh0ul       1 1   
2Niffy            2
2AbsoluteZero           11
2MrEveryDay         1 1 
2Conradin   1        1
2wo100r     1      1
2matthewt 1          1
2Cori     1     1 
2oatmeal2          1 1
2Hipster         1  1
2aij            2
2kremo 1        1  
2hacken            2
2Che1  1         
2ElBobbo           11
2mki            2
2n0m            2
2pmc1           1
2Tyrr1      1     
2Arkie    1      1 
2bobbydurrett   1     1   
2AbeSimpson11           
2Eniteris         1  1
2johanv           2 
2pmh2013           11
2Hopsizzle           11
2antigravityIII         1 1 
2Elronnd           2 
2MarlaSinger          11 
2Jennifer         11  
2Swannikins           2 
2AreThree      1    1 
2Serpent   1      1  
2willlem           11
2dTheDog            2
2elfbreath      1     1
2liljenny           11
2burris          1 1
2Tonttu            2
2AgtElrond            2
2sirikh            2
2Maligan1   1        
2Roar           11
2oulipien            2
2Carados            2
2blasdelf           11
2filippi1     1     1 
2ProjectXVIII           11
2geefy7      2      
2Albertinio 1         1 
2Tilon         1  1
2ykun311           
2Ellindsey         1 1 
2FastFish      1     1
2NatsoTD            2
2emeldebug 1          1
2martinp           2 
2Rayward    1 1      
2ShadowPhoenix            2
2yoos       11    
2agrue         1 1 
2fury1671  11         
2giuntnic          1 1
2Feya   1       1 
2Pdox           2 
2Anne           11
2OldNick          1 1
2Soyokaze            2
2suomynona            2
2pseudofaux            2
2spleen 1 1         
2cehr 1         1 
2cchero    1 1      
2vite     1     1 
2EvilDrReef            2
2cephalad001     1     1 
2mjstaw            2
2geoffspear           11
2amacleod1           1
2beanie   1      1  
2pardeema1     1      
2opaTou1         1  
2Kalasen            2
2demimaud1    1       
2C121 1          1
2Garnam 1         1 
2EZModeValk           2 
2oldgoat111       1    
2wnoble 1         1 
2Frogwarrior           11
2Azelos 1          1
2irritableBlind 11          
2Angua    1     1  
2Gerhazo           11
2AlphaBlend 1 1         
2Krush          1 1
2Guts0    1     1  
2KTWissen 2           
2quipyowert    1     1  
2braindance       1    1
2Inkhoof           2 
2cgnj512           11
2DragonJade           2 
2zyblor          2  
2yoz       2     
2dmwit            2
2Mimer    1       1
2Lawman0         1 1 
2UglyNewt       1 1   
2Irashtar            2
2PaciYog           11
2bourland            2
2Saber    2        
2Leffe      1     1
2laocin     2       
2switch          11 
2tubsy   1      1  
2Deucey            2
2elint 1          1
2Sijorian            2
2shaitan         1  1
2Samus         1  1
2doomslug   1  1      
2MintChip11           
2RoastBeef 1         1 
2liquidsnai         11  
2Brace1           1
2Ephinia       1  1  
2nervous      1    1 
2hackerb9            2
2hagfish          1 1
2Doesnt        1  1 
2bdonlan         1  1
2gleblix         1 1 
2thumbkindofhero      1     1
2fooburger            2
2alferink 1         1 
2Battlehave      2      
2yoshimitsu          1 1
2mobby12345     1      1
2babayaga1      1     
2init1          1 1
2mic1         1  
2chronic           11
2assended    1       1
2GladTidings           2 
2medibot           11
2judasasparagus            2
2Beelzebudd        1   1
2Fiscal      1    1 
2Umby    1       1
2Aiken     1      1
2shalottbot           2 
2groceryboy            2
2tenbeers1           1
2nalleman      1  1   
2LyinEyes      1    1 
2Doppler            2
2pizzle           2 
2benderr            2
2n1ffo1  1         
2Eldanar            2
2Frigg           11
2sawbones   2         
2definienda 1    1      
2Elsa11           
2Sumie          11 
2miltonroe1           1
2rhys          11 
2Maagi      1     1
2GooseOTL            2
2StaticFien           11
2XyZZy    1     1  
2Timbo           2 
2introsp3ctive      1    1 
2Norris 1         1 
2RanNumJim      1    1 
2Tanit           11
2TheodoreWiles           11
2Amywll        1   1
2spekode       2     
2Endoric           11
2GarinL    1       1
2Mojito            2
2sterling         1  1
2m0ll13 1         1 
2Taweret 1      1    
2Taiza   1   1     
2foolishwtf 2           
2redfeather         1  1
2phreed 2           
2Tori      11     
2ZenNowish   1        1
2grumlin            2
2ShadowYui    1      1 
2mazin         1 1 
2sbryantf    1     1  
2mauris        1  1 
2Qwell           2 
2Rashomon           11
2mracich1          1 
2aubses           11
2Lukano            2
2Cyrinth           11
293    1 1      
2SocratesJohnson       1   1 
2skipdog172 1         1 
2Xqipyl   1        1
2Vis          1 1
2Hours 1          1
2chaunceymo   1        1
2norton      1  1   
2Thelis     1      1
2drossel         11  
2clam         1  1
2Porost            2
2ridenhour1           1
2Blessed      1  1   
2LemurInTheShell      2      
2Arca           11
2Pellegrino           2 
2aeneuman           11
2init2       1 1   
2Majuk     1  1    
2futbar 2           
2richard2            2
2Chinook           2 
2seborn           11
2aaftm          11 
2ntsimp      2      
2ketarax        1   1
2Narg            2
2whopdicker           2 
2halogen         1 1 
2neilz        2    
2Thp         1 1 
2protista 2           
2Derusting    1   1    
2papaver    1       1
2starblood99           2 
2Frelghra           2 
2sizogee1        1   
2Darthl33t           11
2Nazi  1 1        
2BearfaceBrad    1      1 
2Hannu   11        
2Stossel           11
2Anat         11  
2brae         1  1
2Meoorf         1 1 
2davidone1      1     
2Mongrel     1  1    
2misterfrog         1 1 
2tjr5            2
2kurisu       1    1
2enigma740          11 
2init4      1     1
2reid           11
2txtx24            2
2zzyzx            2
2Pointsman           11
2bouquet        11   
2flammie 1    1      
2Rhubarb2           11
2Zaus           11
2mk1     1      1
2Iskandor 11          
2hcobb            2
2rinso           2 
2Powerfull            2
2FixedPoint     1   1   
2Colbert11           
2AbsoluteXero           11
2juhu     1   1   
2spitzwegerich            2
2axial           11
2Shrades      2      
2niboshi       11    
2Cappuccino11           
2ConDuck           11
2Wooper  1         1
2lowhop 1  1        
2closer         11  
2Moriarty           2 
2Archgoat 1         1 
2DoScythes         1 1 
2pagano        1   1
2trephine 1       1   
2Friday13th 11          
2yatchi           11
2koitsu           2 
2Mniot          1 1
2free            2
2bandicot   1   1     
2thenuad   1       1 
2sjdivenull     1      1
2justakiwiboy201           11
2Banquo           11
2Evoker            2
2WereCar            2
2Glenstorm         1  1
2christiani       1   1 
2bdurrettcc      1 1    
2anemic        1 1  
2kelviny 1         1 
2Woldsom      1     1
2Alphabat     1      1
2Anavus           11
2iopred           11
2BanMido        1   1
2rosey    1  1     
2Webmant         1 1 
2