alt.org
Players and their ascensions
# Asc Player Name ArcBarCavHeaKniMonPriRogRanSamTouValWiz
592Stroller25494335545137475051306852
531stth36363935353535354336363694
329rschaff1148126211716111627121239
282Tariru24132019151921312420262327
257YumYum19191919291919191919191919
248PaRaD0xx1631471222049151011233
241cstaub67410131354775112831103
2347829118191813152018192814161521
208efot3077947977788107
192Wooble10745655561562197
187Fek14161313131313141315151619
145cow991512151161111121011148
134Nemtest545664484524356
130stenno910101010101010101191110
130codehappy9810888111089131018
119beholder1852116224114351
118SlipperyJim1098989119991089
109Theta8888989998898
109Eben462262455313111117
108Mushroomi88888898888910
105stthP8989897878897
105graa67867895776722
104firemonkey8765761061485913
101Spazm899676545910149
99MrSnide8888777788788
98edmu52c 21411 62 326538
92oh66777668689697
89elenmirie6778568677598
87PaRaD0xxR1046852846514510
87allanb135766555459710
86Yasdorian575564544214106
86demirobin6777667667777
85ToastyP6795565777759
84VicViper7114510243355106
83rom5878655556977
83nowis66551855655566
82thewumpus1073434454661016
81ContraDuck67546744866711
80Rungekutta13342 3211156241
80bjlevy3465545955476118
78Vysar55846458610566
77mercury56557756444699
76kcostell4764658557577
75Grasshopper56455466734614
75Dufus413439373310556
75zgedneil6675576555657
74DoomTurtle343323332332913
73dograt6665556666556
70SubG35564534463175
70Elron65444554644613
70Price4573645358767
69Nematocyst5843567338485
68mr0t4673547537476
68gelrath6655555555565
68embers4673547537476
68Shimb4554446664848
66Maud 121 264443138
66anselmus45565 5465 615
64bose57421653374611
63Nockpoint22322122343226
63Vodalus5555554555446
63Raisse6557  9  2 227
62ekiM3644444445668
61walls7644546344455
59Tenaya643223245321310
56Adeon4234446553475
56cps6715533113474127
55Eidolos13131611131528
54SmashFan20051431  11 11 32
54Rast11451198111183
52Cropper3733146364336
51squidlarki5435365333434
50knnn3426324424277
50potfarmer 1    3    343
50cph3343444444634
49coffeebug3543454435234
48Sluggoman22222622232516
48ArchRobin14262221222418
48gusdugan4544335333344
47OldGuy4533334334534
46canter4444434433333
46Broken252424344336353
45Zanasj3433444433334
44zomGreg3434333433353
44scorchasc3333354253343
44NuSlayer3333433344344
44aardvark2882422324142
44Flyte28342 3337162
43thn2513253234319
42scottfree4332144241158
42IceGuye2772324234132
41Mandevil3333334333442
41subbawt1314132323477
41funcrunch4342136251136
41bethefawn7422243222443
41nailbunny4332323343344
41doy2322233333249
40Laith22322233232212
40VaderFLAG3224233333444
39Erokh11 1 24 1  128
39cdi3333333333243
38almondbrot2432252233253
38Myrddin25223121132113
37WeiSong5112245133235
37roundrobin33332323333333
37Luxidream4212214335325
37smorgas21243211234210
36D34dlyD34dly22222222222410
36comptril32321122411311
36MasterRobin2332323223335
35sjdevnull4322223333323
35Mortuis2313223223363
35Aioli2221123536233
35mrivan3322223234324
35Devo12111111211562
35Lorenz4322233223225
34clownbaby2411312222464
34antipopper142 321523155
34zubbdk3233223232333
34spaps 7133121111121
33mmyy31 21221312213
33Joeb2321213112267
32TedP3722222222222
32AskHL3313232323223
32DrSunglass2222233322243
32Danirijeka2422221333233
31AcEkim3322222322323
31ctaboir2323232222233
31kodon2112252212218
31scorchgeek2212321142146
31Tangles2321232212272
29peters5093222222332222
29richard 1  1 11121318
29Adams3422132231132
29ambclams2223222222233
29Clayface3132112422233
29Nostradumbass23131 3 111112
29doyoumind1221323221235
28BEHiker57W11111221111213
28spaakko2332232112214
28spontiff 1116 11  2231
28MaryHadALittle2116121212324
28jessek1311112213156
28Nomiisama3112122332224
28ClassicLib1111 111111216
28hangar1211314321414
28Zwanth1233112115323
28Krenium2322222222232
28azunak2222222312422
28TheGame202222122152124
28Rungekutta1321211125144
28roundrobin2242214 232222
27Osteoclave2322222222222
27Hothraxxa2222222222232
27BilldaCat2  21221 12113
27Stumbly2111142221127
27mobx111 111111117 
27NetWalker14          58
27solidsnail1312 5 112236
27Stathol2222232222123
27trailerparkvixn18  2 1  2274
27Katti2  11 722 525
27k22212222212135
26Ykstort1223211232133
26Wolfechu1511111114351
26durron5973221312211323
26Nybes2211222112226
26acullum3122212131215
2627B61222222223222
26iwantmorepies11 1 1  111118
26Averin111 1112 1179
25Kivla 126 12211324
25Doran1222222112224
25btt7211121 11116
24RKRobin4211121212322
24HarmathZsolt1212122112414
24HouseMusic            24
24Balthamel2111321112315
24JAssassin21112111111110
24ShivanHunter        2  121
24rphoffm2111222112216
23LordSeth   412    1312
23jejenum2  222 235212
23Zadir2212222121222
23aosdict2111122112135
23Caesar2211222112223
23congratulations2323212112121
23greycat1311311311151
23Vampy1112119121111
22cmdrsquid1211131121233
22Raeven01112122212223
22Ackbladder1122112111117
22healthy1226 1113 32 
22Frown1311112114132
22Clueless2212121221222
22Annie1  1 411  167
22crazy2211122122222
22pot 3    2    611
22SimMarine1111121122135
22samotnik21           1
21Smello1121122111134
21Prowler2113212111213
21DredNicolson1311212122122
21joshk1211111114232
21foosh1  1122312314
21y0m0y2112112111323
21chied1312211111331
21Glarbex1211111111127
21Bent11111 101  113
21goros  11134112214
21casmith7891311211113141
20jmr11 1333111113
20Crowther1111212122222
20Beeze1111122111242
20Wrongskian2221111221122
20Atrocia1512131 13 11
20RuncibleF2111111112161
20Alakala1111111112117
20Phnogg11  415112121
20dizzylizzy122111 122151
19arthack1213111111231
19rschaff50 131 21222131
19thetick54       1 9 
19ScarrSA2211212111212
19humbug2111121112222
19ccritter 1       2 115
19Spelric1122221121112
19anticlimatic1111213111114
19milleria1111112111215
19sawtooth111212221111221
19YogLLJK1111221111142
19derekt751211211111142
19witzl2112112111222
19Exister1111121111215
19JohnnyRambo          1 18
18FXZ 21 1  33 134
18AlphaQ31 51 1 11122
18Jawn1321  21 3 32
18mgv1111132111113
18SomeJerk1111112112321
18zid   11      79
18Dentarthurdent11 1111311313
18Nexos1212112211121
18greqrg2121111212112
18nht1   121 1 2 10
18dreadpirate1111 32111114
18Dentarthur2111112111213
18PsyMar11111 11 1163
18Perihelion11 13131  115
18coplate2111112112113
18greydog2212111112112
18Quashie1111111111134
18lp        2 1 15
18arctenito1  11  11 328
17DeathOnAStick3   1     8 5
17reckless11  112 12125
17brooder1111111112123
17Grrr1211111121113
17Stabwound11 11 3111214
17weed 1       1 411
17Maddog1011111112111321
17Tickenest1211121111122
17mistheist1211211  1142
17inlawBiker11 2112111123
17wizard441211111112221
17heppell121 2 12 3221
17kingsal1111211111132
17BigBoss2  21241 1121
17jt112122121 13 
17RuLavan1121 13  1124
17Xaphania1112111111123
17Wrencia2111 11    55
17cbus1111111113113
17okkaaps113111  2223 
17sorear 211111113 23
17squidlarkin1414 13111   
16zem 111 21 12 25
16Oblivious1111111112122
16GmonSquare1   222221211
16Jove1     11  1111
16Berry2111111112112
16DarthL33tSA1  212 61 2 1
16meetcodewa1211111111221
16perspire1111111112122
16Beachdude67 112 13   134
16shimei1111212111211
16ascend1111211111221
16aran41811   1212 512
16rax 111111 11125
16pugman1112112 11113
16Aginor            16
16Brocktoon  112 1211142
16tapin1212111111121
16gerster 1         114
16Zitro 1  121111 62
16Spiffe1111121111122
16JohnCage13111 1111212
16Calamarain112 11   2152
15inglip1121111111112
15BigByte1111111111131
15jspeed1 11131111112
15sawtooth121211 1 1 23
15KrO21  11 2   217
15modargo1112111211111
15amonk     10      5
15Nymni1111111111122
15Triamis 21212   1 51
15bez1111112111121
15Hyphener1111111111122
15fated1111111111221
15nutzy11 121111312 
15Guggerbunk1121112111111
15Bernkastel2112111111111
15ramus1  1113111113
15ihatesoldiera1111111111113
15PaRaD0xx502 31  2 1 213
14MissPrince 1 2  1 11152
14mcp 111    1 1 9
14nengel1111111111121
14Corundum1111111111112
14wons 111331  1 12
14Jaskaa1    72    13
14Sangammon5   11  11311
14Fyr1111111111121
14solidussnail1112111111111
14dpmdpm1 111111  313
14runcible1111111111121
14SGrunt1112111111111
14munsonea1112111111 21
14pdox11111111121 2
14Khor11 2211 1 122
14Nectar1112111111111
14mdesroch21111111211111
14shadow2551111211111111
14Dirm1111111111112
14Hyphie1111111121111
14blackcustard1111111212 11
14darel1211111111111
14thorclock1211111111111
14glisignoli1111111111121
14Calico3   11 4112 1
14wastrel1121   1111 5
14Phaedrus1  1111112122
14foobarista1111111111112
142five62111111111111
14pf1111111111112
14hail1111111111112
14newfinger2111111111111
14Tormuse1211111111111
14morph            14
14Numlock 11111111 123
13Homage 1122 1 11 13
13ykun21111111111111
13JoeBob 1       1 101
13porkman1  14 1   114
13Fury1671121 111111111
13art1  11  21 214
13lobster1111111111111
13bradgers1111111111111
13ssandv 21 1 21 2121
13goldspot 1  2 1  2 16
13Nobbs    1      111
13ayli2   11  1 215
13iezuit1111111111111
13Mind1111111111111
13Hank141   1 11112
13scottk  112 1 113 3
13omniscient1111112 11111
13Netrarc1  11112 1122
13jmaygarden 11 1 111 124
13chongzi1111111111111
13jonah1111111111111
13Aapo2211 11111 11
13staplegun1111111111111
13geegz 1   1   10  1
13Violist 11  22 32 11
13Splotz14  111111 11
13chessnuts  1 1 12   53
13dmaximus1111111111111
13crazyteeth1111111111111
13weziman 2 1  2 1 142
13zied 1 112 111 41
13lorimer1111111111111
13Mumbo1111111111111
13chuggy 512  11111  
13muffley11111 2111111
13mrak 41     13 31
13tafryn1111111111111
13Cypi 1 1111  1142
13Codeball111 1111 1131
13adg       1 1 38
13hazpaz1 11111111121
13MatthieuS1221  1  2121
12jafet            12
12jleinonen111 1 1111121
12nrutas 11  11  2 42
12Ariadne 1 1    1  45
12Arnibald2     1111141
12Psychotc111 1 1111112
12OrangeXP211      1 61
12BlackrayJack11 1111111111
12solidussna111 111111111
12Ugluk1111111 1 112
12brothers11 1111111111
12SolemnBob1   1211 11 4
12deeznuts 1 1111 11113
12toplay21 1211   112
12callback11  11 111113
12Tifa11  111 12 22
12stupermon11111111111 1
12yesu  11111111112
12snem31111  1 12 1
12Kawu7711111111  112
12aran41850 1111 112 3 1
12Gorfiend111 111111111
12Ascension1111111111 11
12lorenz50121 11111 111
12MadMonk1111111 11111
12snhmibby   1   11 216
12Graylight13  1 1  2 31
12lowhope1111111111 11
12Matuse11111 1111111
12Film1111 11111 12
11Jerkwhistl11111  1 1112
11Smooshy 1  11  11141
11jtn1 1111 111111
11Fwiffo11  111111111
11a191111111  1111
11jsn111 1 1111111
11gneek1       51  4
11Anerag 1  11   1 61
11tragicus111 1  1 1113
11bclewis111 1 1111111
11rootkit1112  1     5
11Sartak 1  1111 1 23
11Paiev1112  1  2 21
11Mekkis 1111 1  1113
11rhe71 111 1111111
11elektron111 1111 1 21
11PdoxValk        1  10 
11Pandelume11111 211 1 1
11codemonk11 11111111 1
11SoldierAntEater11 111111 111
11OmGear1   12111 112
11Andur 2     111222
11sarastus1 1 1 11112 2
11init  2   42  1 2
11xPaikix 111 11  1131
11Madralf 1 11 11 1113
11Thyra111  11111111
11jbhappy 1   11 111 5
11adamant11111  111111
10daydreamer 111 21 1111 
10CydeWeys 11 111  1121
10kryslon   1111  1 23
10Krakhan121  1   1112
10Piglet 12  21    13
10potpie 11   111  14
10Sylth111   1131 1 
10Hilliance4    11     4
10Dragonsong 2    1  115 
10koze  1  2  12 22
10TheWumpus  11      314
10Aranth11 1  1   114
10Croupier111 1111   21
10thakanator11   111 131 
10bebing11111 1111 1 
10rraawwrr 11 11 111111
10aeroX 31 1 1  2 11
10cast 121   22  11
10gentlemanapol 1  1 2    24
10nimsumzero        11 35
10recycle  2 2111111  
10irinya111 1111 21  
10EnderWiggin     11  1214
10cjcopi 2 11  2 1 3 
10imadork11 1 11111 11
10DainDwarf 11 1 1111 12
10Pixels11  1    11 5
10Whatproblem1        1143
10gofrfie           19
10Pritcher11    111  14
10Udosdottir111 1   11112
10pfn1    1 11 123
10Splatypus111   11 13 1
10Orianna1 11 111111 1
10Cholfo         4  6
10m00se1111111   111
10CheckPoint111 111 11 11
10scorch2   21 1 11112
10Deb08 11 11 111 21
10TheRabbit 11 11111111 
10Jillyanne 1111  1 1112
10Nelennath 1 1 1   2113
10graysocks1 11 111111 1
10ultimike       10     
10windranger  111111 11 2
10helge111  11111 11
10Spheroid 11   1111 31
10deucezen11 11 111 111
10Futilius12 2 1 1 111 
10Squishy 11   1111121
10Galadrial1111  11 1 21
10moller1 111  111111
9Bedwetter 1  111111 11
9PJ           9 
9bismatum1   1 11 12 2
9maximk4    11     3
9CuriousShadow2 111  2 11  
9Konstantin 11  11    41
9MissLucy          9  
9oatmeal1          17
9Salvius11    1  1 14
9stnerevar11  11  11111
9PixelRat1  21  11 21 
9Moggie         3 6 
9jhill     11111112
9Mouseferatu    1 1    16
9Cugel1  1 1 1 1121
9DrMuscles1111  1 111 1
9scorchgeek50111 1 111 1 1
9yasdrobin 12 1 1    13
9innrvsns111  111111  
9miata21   11111 1 
9Sudgy            9
9Nerin1    11 111 3
9Chish 1   3     5 
9scheijan 11 1    1 41
9Mints  1 111 1 112
9rebrane 11 1 1  1121
9DoctorNick11  1  111111
9purge11  211  1 11
9nooodl 1    1  1222
9shevek 111 1111   2
9Nightripper  1 111111 11
9monomachos1 11111   111
9RoundRobin 1 11 11  211
9Jeunant12  1 11  1 2
9Ke111  1 1 1111
9GeneralAsmodeus 1  111  1121
9Dak  111 1  221 
9mrchan 1   1 11 122
9Raynfala 111  2 1 111
9Wimpy 111 11  1 12
9khiijol 1 1 1 1 1121
9kmyst   11 1 1  23
9brn1 111 1 11 11
9netrarc11 1     1 3 3
9Sudilos 11 1111 1 11
9KamakaziDude  1 1      25
9bromine111  1   1 22
9aleksiL111 1       5
9Veyori            9
8anteater1  1      213
8KeyboardFire  1      1123
8jasonshalott1        24 1
8Erica 11   1111 11
8Led 1 1  11  112
8truculent 11 11  1111 
8y2qActionman 2  1   11 21
8rsarson 11 11 111 1 
8rednuht 2  1    2 21
8walters   1 111 1111
8Bleeko   11111 11 1
8LittleWhit1 11  2 1   2
8sylphie   1       52
8Phyre11 11 1  1 11
8seadog 1   111 1 21
8Gilthir 1  1 1111 11
8brian0         1 7 
8raliegh1  1 111111  
8derossi 1  1 1  1 22
8azzkikr 1   1   2 22
8Kupopo11  11    112
8Skl111 111  1  1
8dactyloa11  1 1 11 11
8Killian11 1  11 11 1
8jasonshalo          215
8Demo1 1 111   111
8Moxie   1 111  211
8AliLiPona 11 11 1 1 11
8Souai1      1 1131
8Quietust     1 111 13
8Vilhazarog 1  111  1 12
8matthewbou 12  1111   1
8sponters    1  11 1 4
8auraseer           26
8Dubanka 11  111 11 1
8aaronl 1       1 42
8Ruebezahl1   1      15
8kylesch87      11 1 23
8KingOfMalk1   1 1 111 2
8Errant    1111 1 21
8waket   11 11111 1
8Jael1   1111  111
8morgium           26
8MGN001 1  11 111 11
8crimson17     11111111
8scorchgeekasc1   2  2 1 11
8Reize1  1 1211 1  
8Rokker1   1 11 1  3
8itsblah21 11  2111   
8Asmodean111      1112
8haruka 1  111 11 2 
8sqrt289   11 11 11 2
8qsun11 11 11  1 1
7wlngnut1  1   1  112
7pinoles            7
7nisinirvan1  111   11 1
7Grognor1    11 11 11
7Sigurd1  1 1   1111
7roundrobin4 11    111 11
7Problem 1  14  1    
7mazhuxi111  11   1 1
7Grogster 11   1   1 3
7Crassworm 1  11   1 12
7abracadaver 2       2 3 
7Disruptor 11  1  11 11
7Saka          7  
7DarkOne1     1  1 13
7gblack 1  1 1 1111 
7Frylock2 11 1     11
7Jmadman3111 11   1 11 1
7jistanidio           25
7erik1 112     1 1
7BlastHardcheese   11 1  2 11
7ike21   1 1  1 1
7noty1   1  1 1111
7Lykurgus  11111   1 1
7Silvyn11 1     1111
7AgntOrng            7
7ledge1    2   1 12
7slacktron1    2  1 111
7Leather 2       1 31
7HanClinto   1     21 3
7lament  11 1 2  1 1
7Shabby1   1  1  1 3
7martinez1    1 111 11
7Beezor   1   1111 2
7Hahodo11  1 11 1 1 
7jmst 2    111  11
7Sec   111  111 1
7nopsled 1 1     1112
7Noctar11  11 1 1 1 
7reticulate1  1  3   1 1
7Arlnoff 1  1 11 1 2 
7omni 1  11 11  11
7VoiceOfReason   1 1     14
7ccarlyle    1    1 41
7Lancej 1 1 1   1111
7strader2    12     2
7Mungbean11       2111
7vekna1111  11   1 
7jithrae 1 1 11   111
7pintc   11111   11
7solomon 1 11     121
7ValkKillmore           7 
7Elliott      11 1 13
7Jeeves 1    111 111
7Squigs  1    1 1121
7aWumpus11111      11
7OtsMcGee  1 1  111 11
7sea   1   11  13
7ydoc 1  1    1 13
73rdMurd 1       1113
7Hildegard           7 
7EliteRobin122     1  1 
7koyaan11   11   111
7quinnr           61
7dtype  1  111 111 
7Bumnut 1          6
7shachaf 1      11 13
7Greybeard1  11    112 
7Tuxie            7
7micromoog 1    1  3 11
7corny 1    11 1 21
7sabaki      2   122
7ChongLi1    111 11 1
7Knob1 1 1 1  12  
7ananke       2 2 3 
7zdude255 1 1  1 11 11
7Ermenguer1  1111    11
7Handrocles 1    1111 11
7octavious1111     1 11
7superjoe 1  1   11111
7rchase         1 6 
7ckirby 11    1 1111
7leechuck 1   111   12
7Necronopticous     111 1111
7Jonadab    1 1 1121 
7rocksand3  1 1   1  1
7stennop 1   11 11 11
7Graydot   1 11   112
7jollysoldi   1  11 112 
7bruteforce 11   1  1 12
7iostiogic 1   21 1 11 
7patman1  1 11 1 1 1
7physicsmatt          1 6
7tufoop      1 21 21
75thSetPin1  1 1    211
7carez 1  111 1 1 1
7theif        11113
7Lettuce   1  11  121
7progo111  11  1  1
6fusentrap 2  2     1 1
6mitreego 1 1 111    1
6LotsOfPhil11    1  1 11
6Darothok 1    1   13 
6rezecib            6
6perlzealot 3        12 
6ironrat            6
6smourgist          6  
6jtn123 1 1    1 111
6SaxxonPike         5 1 
6isbecome1    1    112
6JackOfClubs  1    1 211 
6Umeko         6   
6FlatFace      1    32
6Rombhi 111 1  1   1
6finger            6
6dost 1     1 1 21
6sclizard     2    211
6ukun111111       
6Simokon   1   1 1 21
6burn24   1  1  12 1
6scytalle     111  111
6UltiMike       6     
6Zombie   1 11    21
6sartan 2         13
6jballanc         2 4 
6TenayaDIV            6
6Seymor 1 1 111    1
6Angeldown 11   11 1  1
6sleepsort    1 1  1111
6qratzk  1       113
6hackedhead1    1 11  11
6fuzzynerd11       1111
6Ninalein11    1  1 11
6RS14  1 11  1 11 
6Noeda1   1   1111 
6snarius          1 5
6petitchou11   1    111
6Pewt      1111 11
6merget 1 1       22
6Pacra1 1 1  111   
6WeerdBeard       6     
6chomzee     1  11111
6RR9000            6
6greeter          24 
6SpiceMan    1  11  12
6cheyan1 1   1  111 
6lurch 1   11  111 
6foobarbaz111     11  1
6schistosomatic  1      1121
6xlirate         3 12
6Ozruta 1   11  2 1 
6Voltara            6
6zste1  1     1 12
6Cernille      1112 1 
6Astor 2       1 12
6deader1 1  2      2
6nisinirvana1111    1   1
6rzeqdw1       11111
6iopdude   1  11  111
6aaxelb1      2  1 2
6Tobihime         2121
6nietzschemnik1   1  1 1 11
6k3ut0i       111 12
6family  111  1 1 1 
6Tactii11     1  111
6johnk      2 1  12
6Kerio 1    11 1 11
6ghtadm11  1  1   11
6Oikeroi2 2 1  1    11
6Bearhobag1     1 1 1 2
6peabrain     1111 1 1
6casvalk           6 
6thunderbuttons1     1     4
6kanemalakos            6
6bcode            6
6Battlehaven      6      
6mtl    1  1  112
6seped 1   1   1 12
6mec111  1  1  1 
6negionic        1  5 
6ANNUIT21   1     11
6xyzyxx11   11 1  1 
6Stormy 11  1     12
6Kuddy 1  1  1111  
6geefy31   1   111 1
6optimist            6
6jackbolsen 1 1       13
6Nestorix1  1  1  11 1
6FalseLobster 2      21 1 
6robocow1111       11
6Pagano11 21    1   
6Hydro      1  1 13
6NESoutlaw      2  112 
6dragonizer        12 3 
6gia1    11  1 11
6yeti0071     1  2 11
6Pargon11    11   11
6feodoric    11   1111
6aaml11 11  1 1   
6flambo     1111 2  
6vevais      1  1121
6DwarvenValkyrie           6 
6Fletchius   1        5
6Jira121      2   
6thefifthsetpin          4 2
6ChaoX            6
6Bunnyh     1   1 22
6AngryDrake 11 1    1 11
6torax12       1 11
6Jared1 1   1  1 11
6Kiofhe 5         1 
6kefka810 1         5 
5Bubbles1111        1
5exchequer 1    11 1 1 
5marum1  1   1  1 1
5tjw1        1111
5uJordanu 111  1     1
5syadasti      1 1  21
5spies1  1     11 1
5DogeKip      1  1 12
5dangerousben 1    11    2
5NardoLoopa111   1     1
5FIQ1  1      21 
5BigCore1    111    1
5Calso     1    211
5tuna  1 11     11
5cathumper 11  11    1 
5Zeffrin1  1    1   2
5grqerg 1   1     3 
5SaintD       11 111
5KPEMEHb111     1  1 
5Jahe1     1    12
5DarthL33tS1     111  1 
5Skuzal1    2   2   
5eipi0      1     4
5DGMavn   1     1 21
51lluminate1  1      111
5Britomart1    1    111
582K3 11    11  1 
5yaymukund          32 
5janga7  1  1   1 11
5aardvarkj11111        
5Aquadorian11   11    1 
5Klintos1 1  1     11
5itsblah    111    11
5carbonman1     1111   
5Fut11111        
5mule    11   1 11
5Hindenburg           5 
5wmllmw2     1   11 
5vslashg          131
5ghigo1         1 3
5Draogan         1 22
5NoelX     1     13
5Stevie31 1       1 2
5grieg   3    1   1
5huskerdont11    1  1  1
5Spudster1        1111
5DeathsHead     12   11 
5Sec421     11  1 1
5ptaff      13  1  
5BlastEndedSqrt            5
5Fredil       12   2
5RobinTheHood        1   4
5Mactalla11111        
5mpa1     1   111
5Xylaria   11 11 1   
5Katarina1  11 1 1    
5earphie      3    11
5cowboys1  11    11  
5beanball7511     1   11
5Elgar         1 31
5Roke  1       121
5jupelius      1    31
5Nightsorrow      1  3 1 
5flipit1  11  1   1 
5krajan15 1  1 1     2
5arcanehl     1  111 1
5telegarn 1 11    1 1 
5rwbarton       111 2 
5OrcWiz            5
5nutterbutter1    111 1   
5Muad  1 1  1   11
5KevinCarbonara 1    1  1 11
5Kuprin 21      1  1
5rlbond86         1 22
5banker247 2  1      11
5raii            5
5KingBuzzo 1  1    1 11
5timf     1     13
5grapefruit 1 1       3 
5f0e   11 1   1 1
5Maximilian1     1    21
5THEGOAT1   1     2 1
5Moriah1 11 1     1 
5marmoset1    1     21
5HTTPS1    11  1  1
5Beendyp11 1    1   1
5StabbyPete    11 1   11
5Zauren  1    1  111
5parre   1     1111
5Wuchou 1         22
5DeathOnASt     2    1 2
5EricHerman     11   3  
5bringerofd  1  1 11  1 
5Sorcratal1           4
5potatobeetle    1  1 1  2
5ix    1111 1   
5Salisian1   1     2 1
5IanKeith        1  22
5wabbit1           4
5opah 1  1 1    2 
5zeitlin1111  1      
5Mall1    1 1  11 
5Chris7 1        1 3
5obadiahstane 1  1    1 11
5roskilde     12    11
5iamlost1     1     3
5Havs1    1   1 11
5Nekrom 1    11 1  1
5ashtaniok11 1     1  1
5stenno50      1 11 2 
5squolly501 11     11  
5onela221     3     1
5Bent2      1     4
5ryuryu 1  1    1 11
5yury        1  13
5LOLLERGURL 1   3  1    
5Nebix     1111   1
5pillager371      1    3
5evottaja 1 1  2 1    
5MehPlusRawr1   1     111
5initpri      4     1
5mirolee   1   1 11 1
5Harudoku1   2    1  1
5Scarred    1     121
5gRUR   1 11 1   1
5Danimo 1   1   111 
5Murklins 1  1 11   1 
5tiding    1    1111
5Zib       12 2  
5Steff 1 1 1     11
5Kusma    1    2 2 
5BugHunter 111     1 1 
5svigr      1 1  21
5xhris1  1        3
5Illing 11  1   1 1 
5Matong 1  1   111  
5Synertia111 1     1  
5Everdying 11 111      
5smarmy      2   111
5sogepp 1       1 3 
5ContraDork            5
5TheOneDM     11  1 11
5garycompugeek      3    2 
5MoxThuring 1   1 1 1 1 
5CrimeEdge    1      13
5Sledgen   11  1 11  
5falzer 1       1  3
5Enmerkar 1  1       3
5eketek11        1 2
5clemux1       1 111
5madness 1 1      111
5ahpla 1  11     2 
5Skyp     2      3
5forque     21    2 
5Miregal     11   111
5talchas           14
5RandomOblivious1 1        12
5mmazing1         112
5Hrics 1  1     111
5mrsoak     11  1 11
4Lyss 1         21
4morphism 11      1  1
4RR9001            4
4Dain 1     1  1 1
4Hellzon          121
4Gary 1    1    11
4addps4cat 1         12
4gerger   11   1 1  
4Pug            4
4Imraith 1       1 11
4geo33      11  1 1
4MadDasher 1    1    11
4SteveKerr 1       1 2 
4GagarinX   11      11
4jeddy01     111    1
4Vivio 1       1 11
4DynaStab       1  111
4foo          1 3
4Babamus      1    12
4opticdelusion   1  1  1 1 
4ZenDeuce       1 11 1
4MrRight   1 1     11
4domob 1       1 11
4dinojerk11 1      1  
4Sauzan      1   111
4groff   1  1   1 1
4LON          3 1
4magicbymccauley      2    2 
4HlpngPhrndlyBot           4 
4urbax2    1    1 11
4nizzard            4
4epocnys         1111
4wingnut11   1      1
4CatEater   1    1  11
4reinbach          121
4tarkesus 1   1   1 1 
4nogic 1       1 11
4zephyrus      1  1 11
4OneAndOnlyPd0x1  11 1      
4stelegrey1    1   1 1 
4xcpp      12    1
4kojidoi1        1 11
4MrPeeps        11 11
4Archbrian   11    11  
4JD311   11      
4dolokhov   1  1    11
4seren1  1   1   1 
4Tehsapper1    1   1 1 
4pro420 11      1 1 
4Enola 1     11  1 
4SameGreatP 1         21
4scottw           22
4arcon            4
4frameset 1         12
4Tocksin1       1   3 
4Odrade1      11 1  
4Abraxas      1  1 11
4Zerrenta            4
4Underture 1 1 1      1
4Bishness            4
4Parsifal 1    2    1 
4Monomer    1 11    1
4Jhav          1 3
4Angulimala     11  11  
4lasersandwich        1  21
4Yxskaft         1 12
4Action      11  1 1
4djm     11  1 1 
4misha           31
4Tengukami           4 
4Ssyn           31
4ArgonSloth 1      1 11 
4jonhuang1    11     1
4W0nka  11    1  1 
4Sammael       11  11
410ftpole 1 1    1 1  
4intchanter     3     1 
4Ragould     1 1   11
4zeffrin     11   11 
4Rejuvyn   1    1 11 
4EmFi   1 1 1    1
4kartung    1    1 11
4edios           31
4jeremiahL2  11        
4Meatwad 2       1 1 
4MikeyP    1    1 2 
4tempest    1 1 1   1
4isdeuce       1 11 1
4skippyballer486 1       1 11
4spaceMAN  11      11 
4revamped      1  1 11
4darkmiz    1    1 2 
4DrHats     1 1   2 
4TheSpeech   1     1 11
4intx13  2      1 1 
4cmb 1 1 11      
4Spuds   2      1 1
4nethackguy11 11        
4Crehl1          12
4Adamusan      11 1  1
4JohnKeel1          12
4jjvan 2 1  1      
4fragmites 1         12
4anuint 1      11 1 
4Owlbreath 11       1 1
4CruzMissile            4
4Eldak 1       1 11
4zeronine        1  21
4Shiori11       11  
4ykun      1 1  11
4Elijah 1 1  1 1    
4allanb31  1      1 1
4Caricature 1     1  11 
4Mysta      1   111
4intx1421     1     
4Alphamale     1   1 11
4Jarell11    1  1 1  
4prosd    1     111
4argiopeweb         2 11
4gayjesus     1      3
4SabreJon     1      3
4itsmylife1 1 1    1   
4stimim           13
4teisenbe     1 1    2
4Biski       111  1
4korendian 1   1      2
4Enkindle231   1       2
4bklarson    1    1 11
4benshee 1       1 11
4mucca 1  1 11     
4froggey           13
4ton1  21        
4Mezmeron      1   1 2
4tmrykr           13
4hir    1  11   1
4EvangelistNine      1  111 
4GreenWolf           4 
4r3  1     1  11
4The80sNinj     11  1  1
4abudabu    1 1 11   
4gipwolley   1  1 11   
4Cheekio            4
4ISF 1     1 1 1 
4DiePARTEI 1    1    11
4jamesjb         121 
4abenassi    2   1  1 
4f00bar1 1   1    1 
4fangorrn         1 21
4ahlfors111       1  
4eggzz      1 1  2 
4Yeti218   1  1  1 1 
4DarthGeek            4
4rhino1       11 1 
4Rufferto1          12
4tomp      11 1 1 
4waros1   11 1     
4C2Talon  1      2  1
4qazmlpok        11 11
4garbled        1  12
4Abramos 1  1    1 1 
4Brunhild1   1      11
4Letterquake     1    111
4yvm     1      3
4aRandomHero 2   1     1 
4tater 1     1    2
4ninetale   1  1 1   1
4zapzero1  1 1 1     
4patwk     1 1  1 1
4kortharin1        1 11
4Zarpheek 3          1
4schrail        11 11
4tmaddox  1 1  1   1 
4christopherbruns    1    1 11
4Xizlqk1   11      1
4mcd   1     2 1 
4yesennes    1   11 1 
40verlord      1  2  1
4kjn    1      12
4cobannon 1    1    11
4TheShrewdD 1       1 11
4Namird 1       1 11
4peppernut1 11 1       
4grimnebulin1 1 1   1    
4Qwyeth      2    11
4mastrchief     1   1 11
4Otonashi      1     3
4yuuki     11    11
4Xelmar          121
4jnelson1148 1 1  1    1 
4shas   1     2 1 
4stribog1  1       11
4Aetherion   1      2 1
420k 1       11 1
4entropy528  1  1    1 1
4NotPici           4 
4kadoban     1    111
4HiSPeed   1 11     1
4SquareRobin  2        11
4AdamMil 3         1 
4briggsb         1111
4omgz0r    11      2
4Rhubarb            4
4Noof421    1    1 1
4dmr11       1 1 
4melmasters     1 1  1 1
4Moonshiner11         11
4billieocean1   1   1   1
4superjag        1   3
4fakepass            4
4randomx1    1  1   1
4partytime         1111
4Kallipygos      2    11
4linJason   1  1    11
4yome 1 1       2 
4jwm1  1      1 1
4Megalodon 1  1  1  1  
4omegaham1       1  11
4maniac          31 
4kishi    1 11    1
4bobness11        1 1
3croikle1     11     
3Nightpenguin           3 
3ylmson 1  1      1 
3chocopie         111 
3Grimy     2      1
3TheWarriorV      1    11
3Rimerta 1  1     1  
3enmerkar       1   11
3Chansu     1     11
3Naru111          
3SrsWisski    1 1     1
3xCeres         1 11
3TaoJones 1          2
3imphasing          1 2
3scorchvalk           3 
3DiamondRobin  1        11
3proffy         1 11
3Vroon         1  2
3Scient 1          2
3Deathskull            3
3HopeRecycler      1  1 1 
3Luhz    1    1  1
3Cuncuxna1 1         1
332            3
3talkbird        1 1 1
3Klortho           12
3Capsaicin      1    11
3ishanyx       1   11
3rogerb1  1   1     
3Kwahn         1 11
3smoke           3 
3axlexk         1 11
3kyaa 1     1   1 
3devemage    1    1  1
3miton           12
3dumbhat          111
3Garin    2     1  
3wtgjohnson1 1   1      
3negion        11 1 
3plivesey  11     1   
3Axon 2          1
3cs50  1     1   1
3Simairt   111       
3Ingavar    1      2 
3infinigon 1         2 
3SgunMkII1          11
3begorrahshay   1   1  1  
3pennypeckr            3
3Jonahim 1         11
3crowder            3
3metellus 1         11
3horns   1   1  1  
3Firngrod          1 2
3flappy          3  
3TruePikachu            3
3NoPleaseNo1    1    1  
3FenrisUlth     3       
3amidead        3    
3paddlins11         1 
3anarchrist      1     2
3gresk11         1 
3Shmuale 1        1 1
3decoygrape          1 2
3Sprouthead      1   1 1
3sparrow4           3 
3Gawmock     1  1  1 
3McGrignr 1  1      1 
3Crysene           3 
3Rath      1   11 
3Alaithia           12
3Szhublox           12
3Snips           21
3IntadtRaptor 1       1 1 
3Kite     1     11
3nl  1     1   1
3squirrel100          1 2
3Catmaster111          
3obama    1     1 1
3jkt        11 1 
3LordVector 1       1 1 
3shmapty           3 
3Doh          111
3MetalSwan86           3 
3Carlsbad 1        1 1
3Stonar       1   11
3ahdamejame 1        11 
3Ostaf           21
3FIQsmartbot           3 
3Yonge 11      1   
3JMonkey    1     1 1
3thark1    1     1 
3o11c            3
3Vicarin1         1 1
3StewMcGruff       1   11
3PeCaN     11    1 
3sully           12
3Aelig      1    11
3alexrp    11  1    
3Coloth 1       1 1 
3Denmark11        1  
3Checkmate1       1  1 
3gnumbgnutz            3
3premkoala          12 
3Milkyway      11    1
3ReginaldQM1    1    1  
3Luna1     1      2
3Omnom    1   1 1  
3pingpong11          1
3ziratha1     1     1
3Caethan   1 11      
3figmentt1           2
3Omegaham           21
3swan          21 
3Dodin    11     1 
3Celeste111          
3Turgor   1     1  1
3mistheist2      1    11
3dashcunnin1     1     1
3Karukef     1   1  1
3globins        1 11 
3ketsuzoku           21
3zew           21
3svigali           3 
3JimKirk            3
3Dylgear 2       1   
3brazenheart1         1 1
3Fandral   11       1
3steveh    11      1
3MightyDog1   1     1  
3saene      1 1 1  
3Incaendo          111
3apathy0o0         1 11
3Manouille11    1      
3W0mbat      1     2
3Dunamos       1 1  1
3mpausman         111 
3RevJim     11    1 
3lieutar    1     1 1
3Schmendrick            3
3WoobleValk           3 
3Zycron            3
3egleh   1        2
3akaean   11   1    
3Coupon11           21
3Gerbias      1    11
3Jopily   1    1   1
3dtsund        1   2
3VoidAtValhalla        11  1
3Akuun  1      1  1
3MoriahGagnon         11 1
3tong            3
3wingot           12
3miner  1      2   
3blister      1    11
3Castr01  1   1     
3Aichillen1          11
3codehappycnduct  11     1   
3burpie          1 2
3scyrmion         1 11
3Artium    1   1   1
3Tou   1     11  
3Aaronomus         1 2 
3vegetables   1    11   
3coiax          111
3variedtech         1 2 
3wetpaste        11 1 
3hozi          1 2
3blackcustardval        1  2 
3rawrmage         1 2 
3Amboss 1       1 1 
3Alucinor1   1       1
3Achenar1    1    1  
3Laggy1          11
3rakdoren    1       2
3ConductD0X   2      1  
3WILDMAN 1         11
3aoei      1  1  1
3zedar           12
3DanMaku      1 1  1 
3lostlocal    2 1      
3RNDeuce   1  1 1    
3PoopBridge   1       11
3GmonSquared        1   2
3Sokolas           21
3Mickmane1  1        1
3arf555           21
3malderith     1  11   
3dwarin      1  11  
3thisisdeuce         11 1
3AgentIcarus         1 11
3dfranke           21
3dolio        11  1
3Aiku 1  1      1 
3Qhaz      1     2
3Byrel    1    1  1
3capslocke  1   1  1   
3Nipples           3 
3yyr        3    
3lilmouse1           2
3AngelDown          21 
3Salome      1  1  1
3Khaos            3
3Variance 1         2 
3falconfused1          11
3Thomag 1       1 1 
3Affreux            3
3smeghead 1         11
3Hendrik    1 11     
3Helsbecter     11    1 
3AbandonShi     1  1  1 
3Poffo     1      2
3h2g2 1       1 1 
3Jinsho   1       11
3Tuf      1   11 
3revdrace   1      1 1
3chasonr2           1
3Tsingi       11   1
3Xareli     1    11 
3GeneralKup 1          2
3nogone          111
3gazpacho  1   1    1 
3Mijae        1  11
3Ven    1  1   1 
3welcome1    1      1
3wotnarg 1         11
3remillard 1       1 1 
3Socarys       11 1  
3kynde  1     11   
3smitty           3 
3Waakzamhei11        1  
3Skizzler      1    11
3fatxandy1          11
3SpliceRigid           21
3zigdog  1     1   1
3sauzan1      1  1  
3Zezozose 1       1 1 
3CptWinky         12  
3ttak     11  1   
3xxxstout     2  1    
3hage            3
3cyclometh11        1  
3froody          111
3vicc 1  1    1   
3Dad11          1
3Baka  1      1 1 
3Lingster    1     11 
3Shaka     1 1  1  
3develSec      2   1  
3Zonath      1 1   1
3MalcomY       2  1  
3palandir 1       1  1
3bruhns          111
3stumblySF1    1    1  
3ilya86    1  1  1  
3Trystero      2   1  
3Feory        1  11
3Neddorn      1    11
3ProRobin1  1 1       
3shevek709          1 2
3csundbom2         111 
3Jiffy 1     1    1
3Bethrezen     1     11
3gurr           12
3Eisengrim            3
3FalseLobst      1    11
3entreri1          11
3slaw42069           12
3garycompug   1   1 1   
3jnielsen          2 1
3Phrizz11 11         1
3polom            3
3boonzee 2         1 
3Cadu 1         2 
3vacare           3 
3Sinbios           12
3SophiaMakoto         1 2 
3Wonderin1         2  
3prock 1         11
3blindcoder       1 1 1 
3Hill   1      1 1
3hprx   1 1     1 
3AygoMormer      1     2
3azriel1    1   1   
3novacat    2      1 
3VitaminB5         1  2
3DiamondRob 1  1  1     
3Aruviel 1         2 
3Ledneh           21
3sorrowedge 11      1   
3hmmm            3
3Pryon 1       1 1 
3Garoad1    1 1     
3Simetrical            3
3newerp1        1  1
3toft 1         11
3Nathel    2       1
3Eli    1       2
3Zorak      1 11   
3astuto            3
3CharlieBr0wn           12
3Reaper1    1     1 
3Panderbear           12
3contrary   1      1 1
3Sebbe1        11  
3otakon       1 1  1
3k2grey    1      11
3rizi    1      11
3Pio        1  11
3StevieWork      11    1
3PoanScrape           21
3BlackrayJa         1 11
3Krinkle 1 1      1  
3bobbens 1    1   1  
3esprit       1   11
2McGruff         1 1 
2Endoric           11
2GrmlyFndsh    1       1
2Carados            2
2Klax           11
2emeldebug 1          1
2Cstain            2
2Norris 1         1 
2RainKing     1    1  
2AcidChrist          1 1
2p0rkfried    1       1
2seahorse          11 
2ketarax        1   1
2Ortlinde        1  1 
2sterling         1  1
2XyZZy    1     1  
2MrSpike      1     1
2Mojito            2
2Tirunon           2 
2definienda 1    1      
2k3ut1i    1     1  
2Friday13th 11          
2Hannu   11        
2Unctuous 1 1         
2codehero    1      1 
2coppro            2
2Rohain    1    1   
2Powerfull            2
2Binjanjo         1 1 
2foolishwtf 2           
2Peperc     1     1 
2neutrolino     1    1  
2Ebonair1           1
2Migglen            2
2sprin    1      1 
2stevko           11
2mahandle            2
2christiani       1   1 
2hcobb            2
2Che1  1         
2standy           2 
2Iskandor 11          
2meganomics            2
2RanNumJim      1    1 
2skipdog172 1         1 
2Raven22           11
2Terrapin           11
2Cynosure            2
2ranzig            2
2AgtElrond            2
2UglyNewt       1 1   
2miltonroe1           1
2Luffles            2
2larasium       1    1
2burris          1 1
2antigravityIII         1 1 
2Watcher           11
2shaybeg0rrah       1  1  
2sedgould    1     1  
2TeenTiffan   1    1    
2Doogles            2
2Elsa11           
2cordelia  1         1
2TheodoreWiles           11
2bouquet        11   
2Stossel           11
2coffeedrum   1 1       
2Mikk0          1 1
2judasasparagus            2
2Tyrr1      1     
2CrimeEdge35            2
2snowy            2
2micromism1          1 
2mki            2
2StevieTest   1        1
2Elyssa      1  1   
2Bahu1       1    
2TheM0nk     1      1
2enigma740          11 
2Dougster         1 1 
2dmwit            2
2dgj    1       1
2vr0p    1     1  
2GreenFeather         1 1 
2beanie   1      1  
2Garnam 1         1 
2pmc1           1
2brae         1  1
2yoshimitsu          1 1
2Blessed      1  1   
2ais523           2 
2chrisn42           11
2wnoble 1         1 
2Frogwarrior           11
2AbeSimpson11           
2Hipster         1  1
2Ziggurat    1 1      
2CrimeEdge71           1
2swegen  1    1     
2Taweret 1      1    
20x0      2      
2init1          1 1
2hagfishb 1         1 
2WereCar            2
2Phonatacid1          1 
2kremo 1        1  
2Mongrel     1  1    
2Cynewrth            2
2flammie 1    1      
2Cori     1     1 
2Twonk            2
2Pointsman           11
2Bailey     2       
2incandenza1 1          
2cheepicus       1  1  
2Jesus4321            2
2Aabave            2
22chunix           2 
2aaronharsh          1 1
2Zaus           11
2kurisu       1    1
2martinp           2 
2pardeema1     1      
2Charnsea1    1       
2sycophant 1    1      
2MarkNutt            2
2OldNick          1 1
2Pdox           2 
2Braulifoux1           1
2Doppler            2
2liljenny           11
2spekode       2     
2suomynona            2
2Qwell           2 
2Meoorf         1 1 
2Lukano            2
2Confucius            2
2EvilDrReef            2
2sijobl2            
2LemurUNC         11  
2treasure            2
2Zebidee            2
2blasdelf           11
2Moon 1         1 
2pdoxdfv21           1
2Shrades      2      
2Cevn            2
2Hiram 1     1     
2bitplane            2
2trapper           11
2koitsu           2 
2Diabl0658          1 1
2lichenfodder            2
2aqva 1         1 
2DemonIncubus            2
2dogfish1        1   
2Hours 1          1
2Jennifer         11  
2Dark7           2 
2drossel         11  
2Satanicus         1  1
2vilarion1         1  
2ranchero      1  1   
2Queen1        1   
2dillonfont           11
2Pigbuster11           
2quipyowert    1     1  
2laocin     2       
2AlphaBlend 1 1         
2fury1671  11         
2Inkhoof           2 
2geoffspear           11
2Arkie    1      1 
2jente      1    1 
2Samus         1  1
2pizzle           2 
2zyblor          2  
2Nenl    1   1    
2ShadowPhoenix            2
2smazh         1  1
2hagfish          1 1
2Conradin   1        1
2McKay1           1
2dlowe     1      1
2Sijorian            2
2jstrunk1     1      
2jmcclelland   1       1 
2TheOV           2 
2MeantToDoThat        2    
2agreenslimer 1          1
2WatchMe            2
2darthdiablo           11
2NethackSummer13     1     1 
2Leffe      1     1
2dfvjt            2
2Olafr            2
2Metrog            2
2fylion           2 
2KTWissen 2           
2C121 1          1
2ReallyPiss           11
2Sodomo           11
2foldl       1  1  
2ykun311           
2dTheDog            2
2JusticePS           11
2Amarth           11
2Tonttu            2
2catthedd1          1 
2urmane           2 
2jthack 1         1 
2StZvlkx 1          1
2anemic        1 1  
2tlp           11
2vite     1     1 
2SalamanderJ          1 1
2cehr 1         1 
2neko           11
2jath222 1          1
2Cyrinth           11
2SomeoneEls 11          
2MarlaSinger          11 
2Robot2600           2 
2Ajonos          11 
2Soyokaze            2
2ElBobbo           11
2Anat         11  
2tjr2            2
2Kalasen            2
2joc           11
2Anne           11
2Rhubarb2           11
2dietrying         1  1
2Ciel           11
2bobbysue 1         1 
2mathx       1    1
2Choke    1      1 
2frehn           11
2DoScythes         1 1 
2matthewt 1          1
2zagerblag           11
2closer         11  
2BROLLERBRO   1        1
2bhil           11
2judas     11      
2kiss      11     
2amacleod1           1
2apic        1 1  
2iamanewt        1  1 
2flynnzo           2 
2n0m            2
2Cupcakus           2 
2philsnow   1        1
2Boon           11
2oldgoat111       1    
2trephine 1       1   
2mjstaw            2
2BigMcLargeHuge          11 
2Rational           2 
2krazied           11
2filippi1     1     1 
2NuSlayer24400            2
2Roar           11
2SquareRobi  1        1 
2Persephone      1 1    
2Helixa            2
2spontessa   2         
2palomix            2
2Lorreant          2  
2sirikh            2
2Erkenbrand        11   
2axial           11
2wowthisguy            2
2GelGhost    1  1     
2theorn          1 1
2Wilberforce 1          1
2Vizr           11
2SandraWinn1         1  
223          11 
2TauPan 1      1    
2NatsoTD            2
2bandicot   1   1     
2assended    1       1
2Herja           11
2Drucifer      1    1 
2Xigemoa            2
2pestilence         1  1
2Starspawn      1  1   
2theDwyerdude1           1
2nockpoint          1 1
2SuperTacky  1         1
2FastEddie         1 1 
2Taiza   1   1     
2Blaine     1    1  
2Coug            2
2Jrgen      1  1   
2nekochan448            2
2gornerglet    11       
2jarell88     1      1
2opaTou1         1  
2Audelyn      1  1   
2tohwi 1          1
2ZombieReagan            2
2mcu           11
2darkfeline         1  1
2sjdivenull     1      1
2Fionna   1   1     
2dimitri301            2
2yoos       11    
2FishFace         1  1
2Homuradawg         1  1
2Tilon         1  1
2chaunceymo   1        1
2NeoStarr           11
2herovit        2    
2Irashtar            2
2phr           2 
2mauris        1  1 
2lindenr         1  1
2Iku   1        1
2elfbreath      1     1
2schoolmann         11  
2kalantir         1 1 
2Kduk            2
2Zarakava           11
2Champion           11
2Maldraedio           11
2aij            2
2fooburger            2
2Narg            2
2mario96           2 
2demimaud1    1       
2niboshi       11    
2ConDuck           11
2introsp3ctive      1    1 
2n1ffo1  1         
2Tristran       1  1  
2Gowron      1  1   
2bourland            2
2Wooper  1         1
2lowhop 1  1        
2Nucleid           11
2Cappuccino11           
2Imrir          11 
2init2       1 1   
2Tenchiken          1 1
2Silvie      1 1    
2Moriarty           2 
2Olivia            2
2bolkonsky  1        1 
2BanMido        1   1
2Banquo           11
2Merlinus           2 
2Deucey            2
2rinso           2 
2Thelis     1      1
2puddle 1          1
2aaftm          11 
2Assender    1  1     
2inari            2
2shock 1          1
2Azelos 1          1
2Eketek            2
2justakiwiboy201           11
2jonawebb            2
2juhu     1   1   
2Unnngh     1     1 
2hmm       1  1  
2Synapse         1  1
2gh0ul       1 1   
2Krine            2
2thenuad   1       1 
2Canopus      1  1   
2Olesh1          1 
2JudgeWargrave         1  1
2Kvindria            2
2Abaka            2
2Lilac 1         1 
2Amneiger    1       1
2n8tron         1  1
2crovax1234          11 
2nonfish     1   1   
2Rottbott           11
2emerilin           11
2TheWitchHerself          1 1
2Luxa 1          1
2Bleem         1  1
2GarinL    1       1
2AbsoluteXero           11
2Hirwi           11
2Gurkenhain      1     1
2elint 1          1
2gornergletscher    11       
2tek69 1         1 
2pagano        1   1
2tubsy   1      1  
2ntsimp      2      
2twinotter1           1
2isomorphic           11
2zzyzx            2
2tjr5            2
2Qvazzler           11
2shaitan         1  1
2kkarme           11
2Eniteris         1  1
2VoiceOfRea         1  1
2switch          11 
2Saber    2        
2Archgoat 1         1 
2spelling   2         
2Nazi  1 1        
2delsenora 1         1 
2eliotn           11
2giuntnic          1 1
2opticaldelusion   1       1 
2chronic           11
2attie        11   
2ridenhour1           1
2YGingras1           1
2cchero    1 1      
2hackerb9            2
2Colbert11           
2LemurInTheShell      2      
2THWACK 1       1   
2Sumie          11 
2Aximili  1 1        
2Amywll        1   1
2Saucetenut           11
2Battlehave      2      
2AndyKelley           11
2fafsa        1 1  
2rcxdude            2
2sprankton           2 
2zaq           11
2twobit           11
2fisted            2
2Jinnora           11
2Beelzebudd        1   1
2robfin   1       1 
2hacken            2
2Setneicum    1      1 
2pokari       1  1  
2spleen 1 1         
2medibot           11
2cons 1 1         
2Qutri1          1 
2Blight           11
2TacoBill         1 1 
2OttoGermai     1   1   
2free            2
2iwantmorep      11     
2CrimeEdge22            
2Toxoplasma           2 
2kaizersoze1          1 
2Evoker            2
2Porost            2
2Mniot          1 1
2elcyberGot           11
2Torsktrynet         1 1 
2Aiken     1      1
2FurudeRika            2
2Vis          1 1
2dumdumcoo 1    1      
2shaybehorrah1         1  
2iurbina         1 1 
2jayg        11   
2Fiscal      1    1 
2TheBigPill    11       
2Thaurissan    1       1
2Avari3l         1 1 
2shimato    1     1  
2pentapod         1  1
2lf52       1   1 
2whopdicker           2 
2Ephinia       1  1  
2neilz        2    
2senorpointy1           1
2Webmant         1 1 
2starblood99           2 
2skitty      1     1
2RStoppable           2 
2papaver    1       1
2willlem           11
2DeathRobin          1 1
2Derusting    1   1    
2elemel1 1          
2sawbones   2         
2PaciYog           11
2ftwRobin1           1
2MintChip11           
2Medicine  1    1     
2chlorine        1 1  
2phreed 2           
2Thp         1 1 
2Kem     11      
2halogen         1 1 
2FixedPoint     1   1   
2Doesnt        1  1 
2Kyr22           11
2Brynhildr 1         1 
2agrue         1 1 
2Frigg           11
2norton      1  1   
2Youyou     2       
2gleblix         1 1 
2Glenstorm         1  1
2protista 2           
2Justicar1   1        
2bdonlan         1  1
2morakk     1     1 
2futbar 2           
2Majuk     1  1    
2zedar3           11
2Zania            2
2Arca           11
2zMonk1           1
2gman            2
2eternaljwh      1    1 
2clam         1  1
2mahaila11           
2ProjectXVIII           11
2sleepy            2
2darB 1     1     
2lsf19681           1
2norimasa          2  
2arch18       1   1 
2grumlin            2
2Froon 2           
2braindance       1    1
2obman1        1   
2Vic         1  1
2wnd 1 1         
2Pellegrino           2 
2fern11           
2sbryantf    1     1  
2Tori      11     
2steve9999 1    1      
2mrtaco128            2
2spitzwegerich            2
2reid           11
2ripjack1         1  
2Rashomon           11
2Roo      1    1 
2Congressma 1          1
2Darthl33t           11
2Malk 1         1 
2aeneuman           11
2dsjackins           11
2seborn           11
2Chinook           2 
2we6jbo9           2 
20x40           11
2Nooks   1        1
2mazin         1 1 
2BurnMage          1 1
2odinhuntr           11
2richard2            2
2Zarquil   1        1
2Beavis          2  
2rkuris            2
2Skulk1          1 
2yoz       2     
2AreThree      1    1 
2mk1     1      1
2Karnith  1       1  
2LeeBee         1 1 
2benderr            2
2gunslinger 1         1 
2mic1         1  
2kitschy           11
2Maagi      1     1
2init4      1     1
2awajz         1  1
2Anavus           11
2Timbo           2 
2Mel  1       1  
2shalottbot           2 
2blarrrg           2 
2Avari3l2017           11
2misterfrog         1 1 
2bdurrettcc      1 1    
2Sensual           11
2StaticFien           11
2GooseOTL            2
2Ellindsey         1 1 
2kelviny 1         1 
2weston1       1    
2RoastBeef 1         1 
2liquidsnai         11  
2Fairlight           11
2delius1967      1     1
2konso   11        
2Woldsom      1     1
2Istfemer            2
2cephalad001     1     1 
2Gjallarhorn            2
2iopred           11
2LyinEyes      1    1 
2Shirker1  1         
2mobby12345     1      1
2sizogee1        1   
2beerockxs 11          
2TheDarkness 1      1    
2Frelghra           2 
2LordVonAwesome        1   1
2funder1          1 
2Yesod           11
2kula     1     1 
2Gruel  1      1   
2Brace1           1
2jokeserver           11
2oulipien            2
2tenbeers1           1
2community 1          1
2nalleman      1  1   
2ik           11
1Drawcia1            
1escalated     1       
1spacegctc           1 
1gzaytman           1 
1jpaxman    1        
1Helene    1        
1dyndrax            1
1Pacify            1
1Sconi 1           
1landivar            1
1HawkeyeFie           1 
1mcfro1            
1redreaper 1           
1Sordros           1 
1frostedlex           1 
1hevi81            
1POVELITELb            1
1znode           1 
1tacco           1 
1Kayne         1   
1nekro            1
1DoctorCthulhu         1   
1bis 1           
1borowski           1 
1Zee           1 
1Darkvomit      1      
1jgardner           1 
1Kuromatsu   1         
1mackeyth            1
1ButterBandit           1 
1musicdemon           1 
1Batty           1 
1Qura        1    
1minimejosh           1 
1Quine        1    
1kwahn50           1 
1nimitz          1  
1blargius021            
1lizzy           1 
1Muldrake            1
1Steve0           1 
1mimesis 1           
1predakanga            1
1Corwin2013            1
1cheezywhiz 1           
1Nasst767            1
1Semental            1
1Spectral3000            1
1ThurstonHowell   1         
1mbell           1 
1Mooglemuffins           1 
1Phssthpok           1 
1YakumoRising 1           
1iragershwin        1    
1jedicus           1 
1Blargius001 1           
1omegacenti           1 
1aubilenon           1 
1DianaFury 1           
1chipbuddy      1      
1KwahnLives           1 
1Jughead      1      
1hispeed31            
1Kelthorn           1 
1coal         1   
1Dartonias            1
1Aaryza            1
1raal          1  
1Castilonium           1 
1PaRaD0xxP            1
1Ravenclaw            1
1Dreadbeef 1           
1Hac            1
1worse            1
1heul           1 
1index           1 
1Turnvax      1      
1aHealerPacifist   1         
1jax82282        1    
1Kjoery   1         
1psii            1
1Kernigh  1          
1dwangoAC           1 
1CrimeEdge5      1      
1hoorat 1           
1RedditRobin           1 
1byclops         1   
1vgbjason 1           
1EntropyBuster1            
1soundnfury            1
1shevek7121            
1Nesta        1    
1401    1        
1S1G           1 
1Keolah    1        
1asco           1 
1zimzimzim          1  
1Chizzley           1 
1Xiao            1
1suicode            1
1helpless  1          
1Scyllagist           1 
1PacifistRobin          1  
1trwyth            1
1Retribution          1  
1seatown           1 
1cs12            1
1pfifo           1 
1careless1            
1Skeral         1   
1andyzammy            1
1roberton1            
1veejar          1  
1Byzantium 1           
1Krow        1    
1Urhousut    1        
1SybotCB           1 
1lameo          1  
1blorgons   1         
1TakKerna            1
1Kawaii           1 
1caveman  1          
1aranIl          1  
1xb95           1 
1jcspresser            1
1Learath2            1
1wontons 1           
1zeek007            1
1scrappity1            
1clumso          1  
1Titouille 1           
1YellowFeather           1 
1Zeprikalor           1 
1RALLERMAN1            
1Demolition    1        
1ShadowYui           1 
1Cborne          1  
1a234 1           
1Harlander            1
1Dominion           1 
1demonhecker           1 
1DarthVidar           1 
1mayor1            
1arthurX           1 
1Megadeath           1 
1cscav67  1          
1yangxiaoxian   1         
1Lutwidge   1         
1Grund   1         
1namespan   1         
1dtsf            1
1zafarrancho           1 
1Vyznev       1     
1babinsquared            1
1ylaruum           1 
1ultrasuck         1   
1Berry2            1
1KissanAabato         1   
1Nymoen            1
1spontiffifty           1 
1Sithrin     1       
1ishanyx50           1 
1ialdobaeth1            
1Vain            1
1rawrmage50           1 
1Rayston           1 
1Keksi 1           
1Froon21            
1adinthrae           1 
1crwbot           1 
1Redherring          1  
1rath   1         
1elguapo           1 
1Ziak           1 
1DarkMistress           1 
1Weev    1        
1supp   1         
1schoen           1 
1Wooble50           1 
1MultiRP           1 
1Nayuki           1 
1strathmeye          1  
1stthR            1
1PeptoBisquick1            
1swartzcr           1 
1Devastator            1
1Xiagu2            1
1n0            1
1t3d      1      
1Sembiance           1 
1Xaris            1
1lustyfruitbat           1 
1matthewtwo          1  
1Oski    1        
1multimatum          1  
1nyxkn           1 
1PinkiePie          1  
1feras     1       
1deve          1  
1slowly      1      
1fugpg          1  
1Aabuha            1
1ZrutyFrutti           1 
1Serel            1
1Invicta   1         
1GrappleHook         1   
1Zeiris            1
1Cobell          1  
1dasfenix           1 
1Frisk           1 
1tweek     1       
1Sulfrum      1      
1erikvolson           1 
1felher            1
1Ceccobartfast            1
1treetrunks      1      
1xLaggard     1       
1Katheryn          1  
1arxanas           1 
1pacideuce            1
1ThieferyBeast 1           
1PowerCrazy1            
1camelspiders            1
1Utulung       1     
1snark            1
1lydgate           1 
1Rhino1006      1      
1nelhage            1
1nv  1          
1Dinyen1            
1Cannon           1 
1Shloppy       1     
1Rhino1005       1     
1marna1            
1bio            1
1partlyeaten           1 
1dverg      1      
1Isabella           1 
1zHz   1         
1Kimu           1 
1CrispBit         1   
1carezless           1 
1xcourier           1 
1ennui          1  
1mdl           1 
1Boxbot1            
1thomag  1          
1Romeo            1
1Sacerdos      1      
1Aabael            1
1healing   1         
1efw         1   
1Odoaker           1 
1TheJR            1
1gunyoki         1   
1NewMoon          1  
1Rastagad            1
1Tchaikovsky            1
1otsmcgee            1
1RedPillManlyman          1  
1coffeebeetle1            
1somerday            1
1winchester73            1
1Tylertwo           1 
1Floki 1           
1fgi42           1 
1schistosoma 1           
1Pyrothon           1 
1Manwe            1
1lyosha1            
1Combat1            
1Caribou    1        
1INRI            1
1ultrapower           1 
1Curator1            
1dimitri1024            1
1vghetto            1
1dhtatnethack            1
1Clever1            
1Clansman1            
1number42           1 
1Sebaffle       1     
1Tegid           1 
1BlindPig 1           
1Offi            1
1Sefa      1      
1pmcalpin           1 
1arma           1 
1TGIFeras           1 
1Centurion1            
1Champ1            
1gandolf            1
1mrspock            1
1Artefact2           1 
1LordSeth2    1        
1Keitaro 1           
1Zeester            1
1rcxxxdude            1
1shyimouto1            
1GLaDOS            1
1MsCurmudgeon           1 
1bobbydurrett   1         
1FuddyDuddy           1 
1Tatzel            1
1sidisa           1 
1Dkarn            1
1FoeHammer           1 
1brakattak           1 
1ReroFalcon           1 
1elfishly      1      
1wijk            1
1MasterShizzle 1           
1Tampon            1
1pooter            1
1digitalgho     1       
1PrayingWolf            1
1pbandj            1
1brb           1 
1Anya           1 
1luis           1 
1FrootLoop            1
1Spud           1 
1WILLNOTDIE            1
1inuko           1 
1Deuterion         1   
1Zhentar         1   
1raindog308        1    
1mickeyspoo            1
1Fushigidane         1   
1seeshark 1           
1pseudofaux            1
1CisWhiteMale          1  
1Sakura           1 
1shayb3gorrah       1     
1Tatter            1
1Elronnd           1 
1friki2015            1
1doll       1     
1epsalon           1 
1flotson           1 
1ShitHeadedSlut1            
1Mrabsence            1
1maxxi            1
1hackaholic        1    
1maybemegan         1   
1towo           1 
1Qwinzeth        1    
1Gon  1          
1triteron     1       
1acheron1            
1Maxxu1            
1cheothah           1 
1mcowper            1
1Legostein        1    
1koodiano    1        
1uncover       1     
1CrimeEdge98           1 
1jahehe            1
1MeganVictoria           1 
1Harrod           1 
1goeticas          1  
1Ilkka78            1
1Skog           1 
1mosen            1
1ninjagurl           1 
1Asmira           1 
1stevemyoung      1      
1Chrysa          1  
1amanita1up    1        
1Meanwater            1
1rat99      1      
1rdplatypus          1  
1jmorast           1 
1Protocol           1 
1Xmypblu            1
1Toon          1  
1windboundelk            1
1Xqipyl            1
1KingOtar       1     
1PotatoVillain            1
1tamburlaine           1 
1SeamusMcRed            1
1organon           1 
1psichen           1 
1Herrasmies           1 
1billie            1
1Adran      1      
1iab           1 
1chryslovelace           1 
1wickedfierce           1 
1winny 1           
1ssabdb            1
1Zhyrek            1
1fooey1            
1Pinball            1
1sWordsW1ngEr           1 
1alkrog           1 
1Zxkuqyb           1 
1Ghostblood            1
1antalsz            1
1LadyinRed            1
1ThatBenGuy           1 
1uberericthered            1
1aharbin            1
1Aeloien            1
1mys1            
1mexicanstriker2           1 
1Arbuthnot          1  
1Frozty    1        
1vipr            1
1mtbrown            1
1Uruwi           1 
1EZModeValk           1 
1Ludi   1         
1moortje          1  
1MrMister           1 
1Couchman 1           
1jayeldoubleu            1
1Criminal1            
1sarahhawbaker            1
1zlod           1 
1Nich          1  
1Hookshot            1
1groceryboy            1
1Giles 1           
1paxed1            
1boustrophedon            1
1mathew           1 
1Widg           1 
1dasunt          1  
1zuntsuku          1  
1stannis            1
1MitchyMitch            1
1RavaszWanderer           1 
1PeterInPortland            1
1hako           1 
1glimz           1 
12dot718           1 
1pftbest