alt.org
Players and their ascensions
# Asc Player Name ArcBarCavHeaKniMonPriRogRanSamTouValWiz
619Stroller25554336575340485356306954
531stth36363935353535354336363694
335rschaff11501262217161116281212410
300Tariru24152220172122322622272428
257YumYum19191919291919191919191919
248PaRaD0xx1631471222049151011233
241cstaub67410131354775112831103
2347829118191813152018192814161521
216efot3477987977788107
209Fek15181515151515161517161720
197Wooble107456555715622100
145cow991512151161111121011148
136Nemtest545664484525357
130codehappy9810888111089131018
130stenno910101010101010101191110
120beholder1852116224114352
118SlipperyJim1098989119991089
111Eben462262655313111117
110oh6889889107997108
109Mushroomi88888898898910
109Theta8888989998898
105stthP8989897878897
105graa67867895776722
104firemonkey8765761061485913
101Spazm899676545910149
99MrSnide8888777788788
98edmu52c 21411 62 326538
95nowis66662166666677
89elenmirie6778568677598
88allanb135766555459810
87PaRaD0xxR1046852846514510
86Yasdorian575564544214106
86demirobin6777667667777
86ToastyP6795575777759
84thewumpus1073434454661117
84VicViper7114510243355106
84rom5878656556977
81ContraDuck67546744866711
81kcostell4864759557588
80Vysar55856558610566
80bjlevy3465545955476118
80Rungekutta13342 3211156241
78Elron65545564645815
77mercury56557756444699
75Grasshopper56455466734614
75zgedneil6675576555657
75Dufus413439373310556
74dograt6765556666556
74DoomTurtle343323332332913
71Price4573645359767
71walls7655748445457
71SubG35564534463176
69Nematocyst5843567338485
68Shimb4554446664848
68mr0t4673547537476
68gelrath6655555555565
68embers4673547537476
66Maud 121 264443138
66anselmus45565 5465 615
64bose57421653374611
63Nockpoint22322122343226
63Raisse6557  9  2 227
63Vodalus5555554555446
62ekiM3644444445668
59Tenaya643223245321310
57Cropper4743147465336
56Adeon4234446553475
56cps6715533113474127
55Prowler4445445444544
55Eidolos13131611131528
54Rast11451198111183
54SmashFan20051431  11 11 32
52bethefawn7442345335453
51coffeebug3543454445334
51Sluggoman22222622242518
51squidlarki5435365333434
50cph3343444444634
50knnn3426324424277
50potfarmer 1    3    343
48ArchRobin14262221222418
48gusdugan4544335333344
47OldGuy4533334334534
46canter4444434433333
46Broken252424344336353
45Zanasj3433444433334
45IceGuye2772334236132
44scorchasc3333354253343
44zomGreg3434333433353
44Flyte28342 3337162
44NuSlayer3333433344344
44aardvark2882422324142
43scottfree4332244241158
43thn2513253234319
41funcrunch4342136251136
41nailbunny4332323343344
41doy2322233333249
41subbawt1314132323477
41Mandevil3333334333442
40VaderFLAG3224233333444
40Laith22322233232212
39cdi3333333333243
39Erokh11 1 24 1  128
38Myrddin25223121132113
38almondbrot2432252233253
37smorgas21243211234210
37WeiSong5112245133235
37roundrobin33332323333333
37Luxidream4212214335325
36D34dlyD34dly22222222222410
36comptril32321122411311
36MasterRobin2332323223335
35mrivan3322223234324
35Mortuis2313223223363
35Lorenz4322233223225
35sjdevnull4322223333323
35Aioli2221123536233
35Devo12111111211562
34clownbaby2411312222464
34antipopper142 321523155
34spaps 7133121111121
34zubbdk3233223232333
33scorchgeek2212321142247
33Joeb2321213112267
33mmyy31 21221312213
33trailerparkvixn110  2 1  32104
32BilldaCat31 21221 12116
32peters5093232222332233
32AskHL3313232323223
32DrSunglass2222233322243
32Danirijeka2422221333233
32TedP3722222222222
31Tangles2321232212272
31Adams3432132231133
31ctaboir2323232222233
31AcEkim3322222322323
31kodon2112252212218
29ambclams2223222222233
29BEHiker57W11111221111214
29Nostradumbass23131 3 111112
29dizzylizzy2331211233251
29doyoumind1221323221235
29richard 1  1 11121318
29Clayface3132112422233
29spontiff 1117 11  2231
28ClassicLib1111 111111216
28jessek1311112213156
28azunak2222222312422
28spaakko2332232112214
28Rungekutta1321211125144
28hangar1211314321414
28Zwanth1233112115323
28TheGame202222122152124
28Nomiisama3112122332224
28MaryHadALittle2116121212324
28Krenium2322222222232
28roundrobin2242214 232222
28NetWalker14          59
27mobx111 111111117 
27Katti2  11 722 525
27Hothraxxa2222222222232
27Stumbly2111142221127
27Atrocia1612232213 22
27k22212222212135
27Stathol2222232222123
27solidsnail1312 5 112236
27durron5974221312211323
27Osteoclave2322222222222
26Ykstort1223211232133
2627B61222222223222
26acullum3122212131215
26Nybes2211222112226
26btt8211121 11116
26iwantmorepies11 1 1  111118
26Averin111 1112 1179
26Wolfechu1511111114351
25HarmathZsolt1212122112415
25Doran1222222112224
25Kivla 126 12211324
25HouseMusic            25
24Balthamel2111321112315
24Raeven01112123212224
24rphoffm2111222112216
24foobarista2111312112225
24JAssassin21112111111110
24ShivanHunter        2  121
24RKRobin4211121212322
23jejenum2  222 235212
23Vampy1112119121111
23LordSeth   412    1312
23Crowther2112212222222
23inlawBiker2112122221133
23Caesar2211222112223
23Zadir2212222121222
23congratulations2323212112121
23aosdict2111122112135
23jt222123131 132
23greycat1311311311151
22Glarbex1211112111127
22foosh11 1122312314
22crazy2211122122222
22cmdrsquid1211131121233
22pot 3    2    611
22Clueless2212121221222
22healthy1226 1113 32 
22Frown1311112114132
22Ackbladder1122112111117
22samotnik21           1
22SimMarine1111121122135
22Annie1  1 411  167
21y0m0y2112112111323
21Bent11111 101  113
21DredNicolson1311212122122
21Smello1121122111134
21goros  11134112214
21FXZ12111  331134
21casmith7891311211113141
21chied1312211111331
21joshk1211111114232
20Beeze1111122111242
20jmr11 1333111113
20Alakala1111111112117
20RuncibleF2111111112161
20Wrongskian2221111221122
20Phnogg11  415112121
19rschaff50 131 21222131
19witzl2112112111222
19sawtooth111212221111221
19thetick54       1 9 
19ScarrSA2211212111212
19milleria1111112111215
19Spelric1122221121112
19pugman1112112111124
19ccritter 1       2 115
19arthack1213111111231
19greqrg2121111212122
19JohnnyRambo          1 18
19coplate2111122112113
19humbug2111121112222
19YogLLJK1111221111142
19derekt751211211111142
19Exister1111121111215
19chessnuts112 11121  63
19anticlimatic1111213111114
18lp        2 1 15
18mgv1111132111113
18dreadpirate1111 32111114
18AlphaQ31 51 1 11122
18Nexos1212112211121
18Quashie1111111111134
18DeathOnAStick3   1     9 5
18greydog2212111112112
18Dentarthurdent11 1111311313
18PsyMar11111 11 1163
18Dentarthur2111112111213
18arctenito1  11  11 328
18zid   11      79
18SomeJerk1111112112321
18Perihelion11 13131  115
18Jawn1321  21 3 32
18nht1   121 1 2 10
17sorear 211111113 23
17wizard441211111112221
17RuLavan1121 13  1124
17reckless11  112 12125
17Stabwound11 11 3111214
17BigBoss2  21241 1121
17Tickenest1211121111122
17weed 1       1 411
17squidlarkin1414 13111   
17mistheist1211211  1142
17Maddog1011111112111321
17heppell121 2 12 3221
17brooder1111111112123
17Wrencia2111 11    55
17cbus1111111113113
17jspeed1111141111112
17Grrr1211111121113
17okkaaps113111  2223 
17kingsal1111211111132
17Xaphania1112111111123
16Homage11122 1111113
16Jove1     11  1111
16tapin1212111111121
16meetcodewa1211111111221
16aran41811   1212 512
16Beachdude67 112 13   134
16rax 111111 11125
16Brocktoon  112 1211142
16perspire1111111112122
16gerster 1         114
16zem 111 21 12 25
16ascend1111211111221
16Berry2111111112112
16JohnCage13111 1111212
16Calamarain112 11   2152
16Aginor            16
16Spiffe1111121111122
16shimei1111212111211
16GmonSquare1   222221211
16Oblivious1111111112122
16DarthL33tSA1  212 61 2 1
16Zitro 1  121111 62
15inglip1121111111112
15ihatesoldiera1111111111113
15Hyphener1111111111122
15sawtooth121211 1 1 23
15ramus1  1113111113
15BigByte1111111111131
15amonk     10      5
15Bernkastel2112111111111
15fated1111111111221
15bez1111112111121
15KrO21  11 2   217
15PaRaD0xx502 31  2 1 213
15modargo1112111211111
15Triamis 21212   1 51
15Guggerbunk1121112111111
15Nymni1111111111122
15nutzy11 121111312 
14Calico3   11 4112 1
14newfinger2111111111111
14Dirm1111111111112
14Numlock 11111111 123
14mcp 111    1 1 9
14Corundum1111111111112
14pdox11111111121 2
14pf1111111111112
14hail1111111111112
14goldspot 1  2 1  2 17
14glisignoli1111111111121
14Hyphie1111111121111
14shadow2551111211111111
14darel1211111111111
14SGrunt1112111111111
14Khor11 2211 1 122
14dpmdpm1 111111  313
14thorclock1211111111111
14Nectar1112111111111
14crazyteeth1111112111111
14mdesroch21111111211111
14wons 111331  1 12
14Phaedrus1  1111112122
14Tormuse1211111111111
14wastrel1121   1111 5
14Sangammon5   11  11311
14Fyr1111111111121
14runcible1111111111121
14blackcustard1111111212 11
14Jaskaa1    72    13
14munsonea1112111111 21
14nengel1111111111121
14morph            14
14MissPrince 1 2  1 11152
142five62111111111111
14solidussnail1112111111111
13MatthieuS1221  1  2121
13Mind1111111111111
13muffley11111 2111111
13adg       1 1 38
13lobster1111111111111
13Violist 11  22 32 11
13Aapo2211 11111 11
13art1  11  21 214
13Anerag 1  11   2 62
13chuggy 512  11111  
13tafryn1111111111111
13dmaximus1111111111111
13omniscient1111112 11111
13geegz 1   1   10  1
13deucezen1111111111111
13kumiponi1111111111111
13scottk  112 1 113 3
13Mumbo1111111111111
13Splotz14  111111 11
13Hank141   1 11112
13weziman 2 1  2 1 142
13Caribou111121111111 
13Cypi 1 1111  1142
13lorimer1111111111111
13ykun21111111111111
13Nobbs    1      111
13chongzi1111111111111
13ssandv 21 1 21 2121
13JoeBob 1       1 101
13Codeball111 1111 1131
13iezuit1111111111111
13Psychotc111 1 1111113
13ayli2   11  1 215
13mrak 41     13 31
13staplegun1111111111111
13jonah1111111111111
13bradgers1111111111111
13Netrarc1  11112 1122
13zied 1 112 111 41
13Graylight13  2 1  2 31
13porkman1  14 1   114
13hazpaz1 11111111121
13jmaygarden 11 1 111 124
13Fury1671121 111111111
12brothers11 1111111111
12Matuse11111 1111111
12snhmibby   1   11 216
12jleinonen111 1 1111121
12callback11  11 111113
12yesu  11111111112
12stupermon11111111111 1
12xPaikix 111 111 1131
12deeznuts 1 1111 11113
12lowhope1111111111 11
12nrutas 11  11  2 42
12Ariadne 1 1    1  45
12rhe711111 1111111
12Film1111 11111 12
12Arnibald2     1111141
12toplay21 1211   112
12khiijol 1 11111 1131
12SolemnBob1   1211 11 4
12Ascension1111111111 11
12Tifa11  111 12 22
12lorenz50121 11111 111
12aran41850 1111 112 3 1
12Gorfiend111 111111111
12solidussna111 111111111
12Ugluk1111111 1 112
12Kawu7711111111  112
12BlackrayJack11 1111111111
12OrangeXP211      1 61
12snem31111  1 12 1
12MadMonk1111111 11111
12jafet            12
11sarastus1 1 1 11112 2
11Smooshy 1  11  11141
11rootkit1112  1     5
11codemonk11 11111111 1
11jbhappy 1   11 111 5
11jtn1 1111 111111
11Pandelume11111 211 1 1
11nimsumzero        11 36
11Andur 2     111222
11init  2   42  1 2
11thakanator11   111 132 
11moller1 111 1111111
11Madralf 1 11 11 1113
11Jerkwhistl11111  1 1112
11Mekkis 1111 1  1113
11bclewis111 1 1111111
11Thyra111  11111111
11adamant11111  111111
11SoldierAntEater11 111111 111
11jsn111 1 1111111
11a191111111  1111
11Paiev1112  1  2 21
11elektron111 1111 1 21
11Sartak 1  1111 1 23
11gneek1       51  4
11koze  1  2  12 32
11Fwiffo11  111111111
11PdoxValk        1  10 
11OmGear1   12111 112
11tragicus111 1  1 1113
10Spheroid 11   1111 31
10m00se1111111   111
10EnderWiggin     11  1214
10helge111  11111 11
10Croupier111 1111   21
10Orianna1 11 111111 1
10Piglet 12  21    13
10irinya111 1111 21  
10cjcopi 2 11  2 1 3 
10Cholfo         4  6
10Squishy 11   1111121
10scorch2   21 1 11112
10TheRabbit 11 11111111 
10windranger  111111 11 2
10Jillyanne 1111  1 1112
10Pixels11  1    11 5
10cast 121   22  11
10Hilliance4    11     4
10rraawwrr 11 11 111111
10Whatproblem1        1143
10graysocks1 11 111111 1
10potpie 11   111  14
10Deb08 11 11 111 21
10daydreamer 111 21 1111 
10Galadrial1111  11 1 21
10Sylth111   1131 1 
10Nelennath 1 1 1   2113
10Sudgy            10
10imadork11 1 11111 11
10Splatypus111   11 13 1
10TheWumpus  11      314
10Krakhan121  1   1112
10Pritcher11    111  14
10gofrfie           19
10CydeWeys 11 111  1121
10bebing11111 1111 1 
10DainDwarf 11 1 1111 12
10aeroX 31 1 1  2 11
10ultimike       10     
10gentlemanapol 1  1 2    24
10Futilius12 2 1 1 111 
10kryslon   1111  1 23
10RR9000            10
10scheijan 11 1    1 51
10recycle  2 2111111  
10Dragonsong 2    1  115 
10pfn1    1 11 123
10CheckPoint111 111 11 11
10Aranth11 1  1   114
10Arlnoff 1  1 2111 3 
10Udosdottir111 1   11112
9Moggie         3 6 
9Nightripper  1 111111 11
9innrvsns111  111111  
9domob 1    1 12 22
9Mouseferatu    1 1    16
9RoundRobin 1 11 11  211
9aleksiL111 1       5
9Jeunant12  1 11  1 2
9yasdrobin 12 1 1    13
9Nerin1    11 111 3
9brn1 111 1 11 11
9Ke111  1 1 1111
9Veyori            9
9Wimpy 111 11  1 12
9THEGOAT1 1 11 1  211
9rebrane 11 1 1  1121
9jhill     11111112
9MissLucy          9  
9Konstantin 11  11    41
9shevek 111 1111   2
9netrarc11 1     1 3 3
9monomachos1 11111   111
9nooodl 1    1  1222
9mrchan 1   1 11 122
9bromine111  1   1 22
9GeneralAsmodeus 1  111  1121
9maximk4    11     3
9Cugel1  1 1 1 1121
9Chish 1   3     5 
9KamakaziDude  1 1      25
9Bedwetter 1  111111 11
9DoctorNick11  1  111111
9purge11  211  1 11
9Salvius11    1  1 14
9scorchgeek50111 1 111 1 1
9Raynfala 111  2 1 111
9PJ           9 
9kmyst   11 1 1  23
9miata21   11111 1 
9Dak  111 1  221 
9CuriousShadow2 111  2 11  
9Sudilos 11 1111 1 11
9oatmeal1          17
9bismatum1   1 11 12 2
9DrMuscles1111  1 111 1
9Mints  1 111 1 112
9stnerevar11  11  11111
9PixelRat1  21  11 21 
8jasonshalott1        24 1
8Killian11 1  11 11 1
8derossi 1  1 1  1 22
8Reize1  1 1211 1  
8Quietust     1 111 13
8walters   1 111 1111
8brian0         1 7 
8kylesch87      11 1 23
8Demo1 1 111   111
8truculent 11 11  1111 
8Kupopo11  11    112
8Dubanka 11  111 11 1
8Errant    1111 1 21
8crimson17     11111111
8Bleeko   11111 11 1
8rsarson 11 11 111 1 
8jasonshalo          215
8matthewbou 12  1111   1
8morgium           26
8schistosomatic  1 11   1121
8AliLiPona 11 11 1 1 11
8KingOfMalk1   1 1 111 2
8Moxie   1 111  211
8Asmodean111      1112
8Souai1      1 1131
8Erica 11   1111 11
8itsblah21 11  2111   
8telegarn11 11  1 111 
8waket   11 11111 1
8scorchgeekasc1   2  2 1 11
8lsf19681 11111 1   1
8sqrt289   11 11 11 2
8MGN001 1  11 111 11
8Phyre11 11 1  1 11
8fishhoek            8
8xyzyxx11  11111  1 
8Jael1   1111  111
8azzkikr 1   1   2 22
8Skl111 111  1  1
8Gilthir 1  1 1111 11
8seadog 1   111 1 21
8auraseer           26
8y2qActionman 2  1   11 21
8Rokker1   1 11 1  3
8sylphie   1       52
8Ruebezahl1   1      15
8KeyboardFire  1      1123
8dtype 11  111 111 
8aaronl 1       1 42
8anteater1  1      213
8Vilhazarog 1  111  1 12
8Led 1 1  11  112
8LittleWhit1 11  2 1   2
8haruka 1  111 11 2 
8raliegh1  1 111111  
8sponters    1  11 1 4
8dactyloa11  1 1 11 11
8qsun11 11 11  1 1
8rednuht 2  1    2 21
7Shabby1   1  1  1 3
7ChongLi1    111 11 1
7EliteRobin122     1  1 
7Jeeves 1    111 111
7physicsmatt          1 6
7Zerrenta            7
7Crassworm 1  11   1 12
7jithrae 1 1 11   111
7wlngnut1  1   1  112
7sabaki      2   122
7erik1 112     1 1
7Jmadman3111 11   1 11 1
7Necronopticous     111 1111
7Graydot   1 11   112
7pintc   11111   11
7zdude255 1 1  1 11 11
7ananke       2 2 3 
7BlastHardcheese   11 1  2 11
7ValkKillmore           7 
7sea   1   11  13
7AgntOrng            7
7Lykurgus  11111   1 1
7Sigurd1  1 1   1111
7Knob1 1 1 1  12  
7corny 1    11 1 21
7superjoe 1  1   11111
7Mungbean11       2111
7martinez1    1 111 11
7theif        11113
7Ermenguer1  1111    11
7Noctar11  11 1 1 1 
7Lettuce   1  11  121
7roundrobin4 11    111 11
7Elliott      11 1 13
7Fletchius   1        6
7Squigs  1    1 1121
7abracadaver 2       2 3 
7wtgjohnson1 11  111 1  
7progo111  11  1  1
7shachaf 1      11 13
7rchase         1 6 
7pinoles            7
7Frylock2 11 1     11
7strader2    12     2
7ike21   1 1  1 1
7Problem 1  14  1    
75thSetPin1  1 1    211
7RR9001            7
7ckirby 11    1 1111
7rocksand3  1 1   1  1
7vekna1111  11   1 
7Tuxie            7
7micromoog 1    1  3 11
7Disruptor 11  1  11 11
7ydoc 1  1    1 13
7Jonadab    1 1 1121 
7Handrocles 1    1111 11
7yury    1   1  14
7Silvyn11 1     1111
7Bumnut 1          6
7lament  11 1 2  1 1
7nisinirvan1  111   11 1
7Lancej 1 1 1   1111
7Hildegard           7 
7ccarlyle    1    1 41
7Beezor   1   1111 2
7patman1  1 11 1 1 1
7Grognor1    11 11 11
7ledge1    2   1 12
7solomon 1 11     121
7mazhuxi111  11   1 1
7omni 1  11 11  11
7nopsled 1 1     1112
7VoiceOfReason   1 1     14
7stennop 1   11 11 11
7Hahodo11  1 11 1 1 
7jollysoldi   1  11 112 
7bruteforce 11   1  1 12
7Grogster 11   1   1 3
73rdMurd 1       1113
7Greybeard1  11    112 
7jmst 2    111  11
7tufoop      1 21 21
7Sec   111  111 1
7jistanidio           25
7OtsMcGee  1 1  111 11
7iostiogic 1   21 1 11 
7leechuck 1   111   12
7DarkOne1     1  1 13
7quinnr           61
7slacktron1    2  1 111
7aWumpus11111      11
7Leather 2       1 31
7reticulate1  1  3   1 1
7koyaan11   11   111
7Saka          7  
7HanClinto   1     21 3
7octavious1111     1 11
7carez 1  111 1 1 1
7noty1   1  1 1111
7gblack 1  1 1 1111 
6Voltara            6
6family  111  1 1 1 
6seped 1   1   1 12
6Ninalein11    1  1 11
6qratzk  1       113
6Stormy 11  1     12
6SaxxonPike         5 1 
6iopdude   1  11  111
6Hydro      1  1 13
6Kerio 1    11 1 11
6gia1    11  1 11
6Tactii11     1  111
6ChaoX            6
6LotsOfPhil11    1  1 11
6Zombie   1 11    21
6ukun111111       
6dragonizer        12 3 
6snarius          1 5
6bcode            6
6sleepsort    1 1  1111
6nisinirvana1111    1   1
6scytalle     111  111
6deader1 1  2      2
6SpiceMan    1  11  12
6aaxelb1      2  1 2
6k3ut0i       111 12
6Pargon11    11   11
6Bearhobag1     1 1 1 2
6FlatFace      1    32
6Nestorix1  1  1  11 1
6Pagano11 21    1   
6MoxThuring 1   1 1 1 11
6thunderbuttons1     1     4
6greeter          24 
6Astor 2       1 12
6robocow1111       11
6Pewt      1111 11
6jballanc         2 4 
6sclizard     2    211
6Havs1   11   1 11
6ironrat            6
6casvalk           6 
6Noeda1   1   1111 
6cheyan1 1   1  111 
6hackedhead1    1 11  11
6rzeqdw1       11111
6Jira121      2   
6Ozruta 1   11  2 1 
6Tobihime         2121
6mtl    1  1  112
6kanemalakos            6
6ghtadm11  1  1   11
6TenayaDIV            6
6JackOfClubs  1    1 211 
6negionic        1  5 
6Rombhi 111 1  1   1
6RS14  1 11  1 11 
6chomzee     1  11111
6UltiMike       6     
6Pacra1 1 1  111   
6fuzzynerd11       1111
6lurch 1   11  111 
6nietzschemnik1   1  1 1 11
6rezecib            6
6perlzealot 3        12 
6mitreego 1 1 111    1
6merget 1 1       22
6DwarvenValkyrie           6 
6Oikeroi2 2 1  1    11
6burn24   1  1  12 1
6geefy31   1   111 1
6aaml11 11  1 1   
6FalseLobster 2      21 1 
6we6jbo9           6 
6isbecome1    1    112
6finger            6
6yeti0071     1  2 11
6kefka810 1         5 
6Simokon   1   1 1 21
6petitchou11   1    111
6thefifthsetpin          4 2
6foobarbaz111     11  1
6AngryDrake 11 1    1 11
6flambo     1111 2  
6Kiofhe 5         1 
6xlirate         3 12
6peabrain     1111 1 1
6Darothok 1    1   13 
6johnk      2 1  12
6dost 1     1 1 21
6Tengukami      2    4 
6discoboy1     1111 1 
6optimist            6
6Seymor 1 1 111    1
6feodoric    11   1111
6zste1  1     1 12
6Jared1 1   1  1 11
6mec111  1  1  1 
6Bunnyh     1   1 22
6ANNUIT21   1     11
6NESoutlaw      2  112 
6smourgist          6  
6fusentrap 2  2     1 1
6jtn123 1 1    1 111
6sartan 2         13
6WeerdBeard       6     
6Angeldown 11   11 1  1
6Umeko         6   
6Cernille      1112 1 
6Battlehaven      6      
6torax12       1 11
6jackbolsen 1 1       13
6vevais      1  1121
6Kuddy 1  1  1111  
5Elgar         1 31
5Salisian1   1     2 1
5Muad  1 1  1   11
5Sledgen   11  1 11  
5spies1  1     11 1
5Skuzal1    2   2   
5ContraDork            5
5Britomart1    1    111
5Zauren  1    1  111
51lluminate1  1      111
5IntadtRaptor12       1 1 
5DiePARTEI 1  1 1    11
5Beendyp11 1    1   1
5gRUR   1 11 1   1
5Zeffrin1  1    1   2
5HTTPS1    11  1  1
5banker247 2  1      11
5svigr      1 1  21
5Wuchou 1         22
5Zib       12 2  
5yvm     1      4
5ix    1111 1   
5nutterbutter1    111 1   
5tjw1        1111
5SaintD       11 111
5DogeKip      1  1 12
5EricHerman     11   3  
5Fredil       12   2
5mirolee   1   1 11 1
5mrsoak     11  1 11
5Klintos1 1  1     11
5Sec421     11  1 1
5MehPlusRawr1   1     111
5Kusma    1    2 2 
5RandomOblivious1 1        12
582K3 11    11  1 
5wmllmw2     1   11 
5JDucking    1 11   11
5ryuryu 1  1    1 11
5wabbit1           4
5Aximili  111 1    1 
5Mall1    1 1  11 
5TheOneDM     11  1 11
5potatobeetle    1  1 1  2
5ashtaniok11 1     1  1
5Aquadorian11   11    1 
5sogepp 1       1 3 
5Nekrom 1    11 1  1
5ghigo1         1 3
5f0e   11 1   1 1
5falzer 1       1  3
5IanKeith        1  22
5janga7  1  1   1 11
5Steff 1 1 1     11
5zeitlin1111  1      
5NardoLoopa111   1     1
5Matong 1  1   111  
5Moriah1 11 1     1 
5Bubbles1111        1
5aardvarkj11111        
5parre   1     1111
5mpa1     1   111
5Xylaria   11 11 1   
5StabbyPete    11 1   11
5tuna  1 11     11
5Hrics 1  1     111
5vslashg          131
5garycompugeek      3    2 
5raii            5
5KPEMEHb111     1  1 
5xhris1  1        3
5marmoset1    1     21
5CharlieBr0wn      1   112
5dangerousben 1    11    2
5Sorcratal1           4
5tiding    1    1111
5LOLLERGURL 1   3  1    
5BlastEndedSqrt            5
5bringerofd  1  1 11  1 
5DarthL33tS1     111  1 
5Nebix     1111   1
5KingBuzzo 1  1    1 11
5mule    11   1 11
5grieg   3    1   1
5Miregal     11   111
5madness 1 1      111
5roskilde     12    11
5smarmy      2   111
5talchas           14
5Hindenburg           5 
5Spudster1        1111
5CrimeEdge    1      13
5Roke  1       121
5Mactalla11111        
5grqerg 1   1     3 
5Scarred    1     121
5krajan15 1  1 1     2
5Jahe1     1    12
5Danimo 1   1   111 
5rlbond86         1 22
5NoelX     1     13
5DGMavn   1     1 21
5Nightsorrow      1  3 1 
5DeathsHead     12   11 
5beanball7511     1   11
5Maximilian1     1    21
5arcanehl     1  111 1
5BugHunter 111     1 1 
5jupelius      1    31
5grapefruit 1 1       3 
5RobinTheHood        1   4
5evottaja 1 1  2 1    
5earphie      3    11
5rwbarton       111 2 
5Everdying 11 111      
5timf     1     13
5FIQ1  1      21 
5Illing 11  1   1 1 
5uJordanu 111  1     1
5Kuprin 21      1  1
5Draogan         1 22
5stenno50      1 11 2 
5marum1  1   1  1 1
5Skyp     2      3
5carbonman1     1111   
5huskerdont11    1  1  1
5initpri      4     1
5Enmerkar 1  1       3
5Chris7 1        1 3
5squolly501 11     11  
5onela221     3     1
5itsblah    111    11
5eketek11        1 2
5yaymukund          32 
5mmazing1         112
5Calso     1    211
5Katarina1  11 1 1    
5forque     21    2 
5DeathOnASt     2    1 2
5Bent2      1     4
5obadiahstane 1  1    1 11
5Angulimala     11  11 1
5ahpla 1  11     2 
5Stevie31 1       1 2
5BigCore1    111    1
5Synertia111 1     1  
5eipi0      1     4
5KevinCarbonara 1    1  1 11
5iamlost1     1     3
5ptaff      13  1  
5birthday1 11    1   1
5pillager371      1    3
5Harudoku1   2    1  1
5cowboys1  11    11  
5flipit1  11  1   1 
5clemux1       1 111
5Fut11111        
5exchequer 1    11 1 1 
5cathumper 11  11    1 
5opah 1  1 1    2 
5OrcWiz            5
5Murklins 1  1 11   1 
5syadasti      1 1  21
4JD311   11      
4Tocksin1       1   3 
4jjvan 2 1  1      
4HlpngPhrndlyBot           4 
4wingnut11   1      1
4tomp      11 1 1 
4Xizlqk1   11      1
4linJason   1  1    11
4addps4cat 1         12
4anuint 1      11 1 
4peppernut1 11 1       
4MrPeeps        11 11
4ton1  21        
4gipwolley   1  1 11   
4kjn    1      12
4EmFi   1 1 1    1
4abudabu    1 1 11   
4stelegrey1    1   1 1 
4SabreJon     1      3
4jwm1  1      1 1
4Caricature 1     1  11 
4patwk     1 1  1 1
4Ssyn           31
4Gary 1    1    11
4jamesjb         121 
4Abraxas      1  1 11
4gerger   11   1 1  
4CruzMissile            4
4nogic 1       1 11
4christopherbruns    1    1 11
4seren1  1   1   1 
4The80sNinj     11  1  1
4stimim           13
4Archbrian   11    11  
4DrHats     1 1   2 
4kortharin1        1 11
4reinbach          121
4frameset 1         12
4omegaham1       1  11
4MadDasher 1    1    11
4Crehl1          12
4C2Talon  1      2  1
4bobness11        1 1
4Moonshiner11         11
4ArgonSloth 1      1 11 
410ftpole 1 1    1 1  
4geo33      11  1 1
4Sauzan      1   111
4Lyss 1         21
4Monomer    1 11    1
4mucca 1  1 11     
4Xelmar          121
4tater 1     1    2
4xcpp      12    1
4randomx1    1  1   1
4Yxskaft         1 12
4jeremiahL2  11        
4korendian 1   1      2
4f00bar1 1   1    1 
4ISF 1     1 1 1 
420k 1       11 1
4entropy528  1  1    1 1
4Vivio 1       1 11
4Cheekio            4
4Babamus      1    12
4tmrykr           13
4Yeti218   1  1  1 1 
4zeffrin     11   11 
4isdeuce       1 11 1
4CatEater   1    1  11
4Ragould     1 1   11
4scottw           22
4dolokhov   1  1    11
4pro420 11      1 1 
4foo          1 3
4skippyballer486 1       1 11
4kartung    1    1 11
4opticdelusion   1  1  1 1 
4djm     11  1 1 
4ahlfors111       1  
4misha           31
4zephyrus      1  1 11
4Action      11  1 1
4jeddy01     111    1
4qazmlpok        11 11
4Brunhild1   1      11
4itsmylife1 1 1    1   
4intx1421     1     
4Karnith  11     11  
4Mezmeron      1   1 2
4morphism 11      1  1
4briggsb         1111
4SameGreatP 1         21
4W0nka  11    1  1 
4Pug            4
4Rufferto1          12
4Parsifal 1    2    1 
4zapzero1  1 1 1     
4Bishness            4
4intchanter     3     1 
4Underture 1 1 1      1
4boonzee 2         11
4fakepass            4
4jonhuang1    11     1
4spaceMAN  11      11 
4zeronine        1  21
4Sammael       11  11
4Meatwad 2       1 1 
4Jhav          1 3
4nizzard            4
4GagarinX   11      11
4darkmiz    1    1 2 
4SquareRobin  2        11
4arcon            4
4Odrade1      11 1  
4EvangelistNine      1  111 
4JohnKeel1          12
4SteveKerr 1       1 2 
4anarchrist      1     3
4benshee 1       1 11
4HiSPeed   1 11     1
4LON          3 1
4epocnys         1111
4DarthGeek            4
4DynaStab       1  111
4tmaddox  1 1  1   1 
4Mechaferret1     11   1 
4groff   1  1   1 1
4Rhubarb            4
4Namird 1       1 11
4rhino1       11 1 
4h2g2 1       1 2 
4kojidoi1        1 11
4superjag        1   3
4MrRight   1 1     11
4Abramos 1  1    1 1 
4urbax2    1    1 11
4rebatela      4      
4teisenbe     1 1    2
4Letterquake     1    111
4Imraith 1       1 11
4cobannon 1    1    11
4yome 1 1       2 
4garbled        1  12
4OneAndOnlyPd0x1  11 1      
4Aetherion   1      2 1
4edios           31
4NotPici           4 
4intx13  2      1 1 
4waros1   11 1     
4Otonashi      1     3
4partytime         1111
4revamped      1  1 11
4grimnebulin1 1 1   1    
4TheShrewdD 1       1 11
4shas   1     2 1 
4Owlbreath 11       1 1
4Alphamale     1   1 11
4aRandomHero 2   1     1 
40verlord      1  2  1
4Eldak 1       1 11
4nethackguy11 11        
4melmasters     1 1  1 1
4bklarson    1    1 11
4Kallipygos      2    11
4dinojerk11 1      1  
4maniac          31 
4Noof421    1    1 1
4gayjesus     1      3
4Megalodon 1  1  1  1  
4eggzz      1 1  2 
4argiopeweb         2 11
4omgz0r    11      2
4yesennes    1   11 1 
4AdamMil 3         1 
4yuuki     11    11
4fragmites 1         12
4Mysta      1   111
4Spuds   2      1 1
4allanb31  1      1 1
4Enkindle231   1       2
4Rejuvyn   1    1 11 
4Burrrrp  1       1 2
4Adamusan      11 1  1
4ykun      1 1  11
4magicbymccauley      2    2 
4stribog1  1       11
4Shiori11       11  
4kishi    1 11    1
4Elijah 1 1  1 1    
4GreenWolf           4 
4tempest    1 1 1   1
4TheSpeech   1     1 11
4r3  1     1  11
4ninetale   1  1 1   1
4jnelson1148 1 1  1    1 
4froggey           13
4Zarpheek 3          1
4mcd   1     2 1 
4abenassi    2   1  1 
4Biski       111  1
4kadoban     1    111
4dmr11       1 1 
4fangorrn         1 21
4Qwyeth      2    11
4Jarell11    1  1 1  
4prosd    1     111
4ZenDeuce       1 11 1
4Dain 1     1  1 1
4Tehsapper1    1   1 1 
4MikeyP    1    1 2 
4Hellzon          121
4schrail        11 11
4billieocean1   1   1   1
4mastrchief     1   1 11
4hir    1  11   1
4lasersandwich        1  21
4tarkesus 1   1   1 1 
4cmb 1 1 11      
4Enola 1     11  1 
3Amboss 1       1 1 
3ahdamejame 1        11 
3Aichillen1          11
3cyclometh11        1  
3Xareli     1    11 
3variedtech         1 2 
3Ven    1  1   1 
3SrsWisski    1 1     1
3shevek709          1 2
3PQ     1    11 
3Hendrik    1 11     
3Alucinor1   1       1
3Khaos            3
3palandir 1       1  1
3Naru111          
3dumbhat          111
3friki2015           21
3Ostaf           21
3wetpaste        11 1 
3Aaronomus         1 2 
3JMonkey    1     1 1
3Yonge 11      1   
3hozi          1 2
3rawrmage         1 2 
3jaskaa     1     11
3PoanScrape           21
3HopeRecycler      1  1 1 
3Zonath      1 1   1
3BlackrayJa         1 11
3PoopBridge   1       11
3GmonSquared        1   2
3xCeres         1 11
3MalcomY       2  1  
3vr0p    1  1  1  
3croikle1     11     
3alexrp    11  1    
3Panderbear           12
3Nathel    2       1
3Schmendrick            3
3Stonar       1   11
3sully           12
3enmerkar       1   11
3AgentIcarus         1 11
3lilmouse1           2
3neko           12
3smoke           3 
3Cuncuxna1 1         1
3AygoMormer      1     2
3Nenl    1   11   
3pjppp      1    11
3tammis 1         2 
3FIQsmartbot           3 
3swan          21 
3W0mbat      1     2
3Coupon11           21
3Hill   1      1 1
3kyaa 1     1   1 
3Alaithia           12
3SgunMkII1          11
3Salome      1  1  1
3TaoJones 1          2
3JudgeWargrave      1  1  1
3blackcustardval        1  2 
3VoidAtValhalla        11  1
3arf555           21
3azriel1    1   1   
3TruePikachu            3
3Omegaham           21
3malderith     1  11   
3Capsaicin      1    11
3Caethan   1 11      
3hmmm            3
3Scient 1          2
3ninjagurl1    1     1 
3Affreux            3
3revdrace   1      1 1
3Variance 1         2 
3smeghead 1         11
3polom            3
3vacare           3 
3Snips           21
3CptWinky         12  
3figmentt1           2
3welcome1    1      1
3blister      1    11
3Mijae        1  11
3froody          111
3SalamanderJ1         1 1
3wingot           12
3Castr01  1   1     
3Deathskull            3
3Luhz    1    1  1
3rogerb1  1   1     
3Achenar1    1    1  
3Laggy1          11
3negion        11 1 
3McGrignr 1  1      1 
3LemurUNC         11 1
3Simairt   111       
3Rimerta 1  1     1  
3ylmson 1  1      1 
3Phrizz11 11         1
3iab   1       11
3pingpong11          1
3Ledneh           21
3miner  1      2   
3Manouille11    1      
3Chansu     1     11
3squirrel100          1 2
3chocopie         111 
3akaean   11   1    
3Gerbias      1    11
3Fandral   11       1
3VitaminB5         1  2
3Eli    1       2
3flappy          3  
3bobbens 1    1   1  
3Akuun  1      1  1
3Pio        1  11
3smitty           3 
3forbincol      3      
3aoei      1  1  1
3hprx   1 1     1 
3vegetables   1    11   
3remillard 1       1 1 
3globins        1 11 
3lieutar    1     1 1
3zigdog  1     1   1
3egleh   1        2
3decoygrape          1 2
3mistheist2      1    11
3Dodin    11     1 
3pennypeckr            3
3otakon       1 1  1
3Zorak      1 11   
3Vroon         1  2
3Qhaz      1     2
3saene      1 1 1  
3Byrel    1    1  1
3Garoad1    1 1     
3TheWarriorV      1    11
3AngelDown          21 
3falconfused1          11
3Garin    2     1  
3Aiku 1  1      1 
3Dylgear 2       1   
3FalseLobst      1    11
3thisisdeuce         11 1
3horns   1   1  1  
3burpie          1 2
3codehappycnduct  11     1   
3scyrmion         1 11
3Grimy     2      1
3dfranke           21
3Sebbe1        11  
3Zezozose 1       1 1 
3Crysene           3 
3Jonahim 1         11
3FenrisUlth     3       
3tong            3
3plivesey  11     1   
3RevJim     11    1 
3Wonderin1         2  
3Feory        1  11
3sparrow4           3 
3JimKirk            3
3paddlins11         1 
3SpliceRigid           21
3Bethrezen     1     11
3Gawmock     1  1  1 
3proffy         1 11
3dtsund        1   2
3MoriahGagnon         11 1
3dolio        11  1
3Jopily   1    1   1
3Szhublox           12
3Sprouthead      1   1 1
3sauzan1      1  1  
3amidead        3    
3begorrahshay   1   1  1  
3crowder            3
3Dunamos       1 1  1
3Kite     1     11
3capslocke  1   1  1   
3Rath      1   11 
3ziratha1     1     1
3chasonr2           1
3talkbird        1 1 1
3Socarys       11 1  
3sorrowedge 11      1   
3Vicarin1         1 1
3toft 1         11
3ilya86    1  1  1  
3Reaper1    1     1 
3Shmuale 1        1 1
3AbandonShi     1  1  1 
3Milkyway      11    1
3miton           12
3gurr           12
3Luna1     1      2
3Celeste111          
3yyr        3    
3Trystero      2   1  
3csundbom2         111 
3gresk11         1 
3Doh          111
3ProRobin1  1 1       
3Checkmate1       1  1 
3Krinkle 1 1      1  
3Neddorn      1    11
3Tou   1     11  
3mpausman         111 
3obama    1     1 1
3shmapty           3 
3lostlocal    2 1      
3contrary   1      1 1
332            3
3MightyDog1   1     1  
3LordVector 1       1 1 
3Skizzler      1    11
3slaw42069           12
3twobit          111
3Incaendo          111
3wotnarg 1         11
3k2grey    1      11
3Mickmane1  1        1
3brazenheart1         1 1
3thark1    1     1 
3stumblySF1    1    1  
3novacat    2      1 
3coiax          111
3rizi    1      11
3PeCaN     11    1 
3DiamondRob 1  1  1     
3Simetrical            3
3RNDeuce   1  1 1    
3premkoala          12 
3svigali           3 
3bruhns          111
3nl  1     1   1
3Klortho           12
3Aelig      1    11
3StewMcGruff       1   11
3imphasing          1 2
3Denmark11        1  
3Pryon 1       1 1 
3apathy0o0         1 11
3jnielsen          2 1
3rakdoren    1       2
3Aruviel 1         2 
3steveh    11      1
3Catmaster111          
3metellus 1         11
3Shaka     1 1  1  
3Karukef     1   1  1
3Thomag 1       1 1 
3astuto            3
3Eisengrim            3
3develSec      2   1  
3NoPleaseNo1    1    1  
3hage            3
3WoobleValk           3 
3MetalSwan86           3 
3newerp1        1  1
3o11c            3
3dashcunnin1     1     1
3prock 1         11
3garycompug   1   1 1   
3vicc 1  1    1   
3Lingster    1     11 
3nogone          111
3Tuf      1   11 
3ketsuzoku           21
3Sokolas           21
3Helsbecter     11    1 
3Dad11          1
3dwarin      1  11  
3Zycron            3
3playah       1  11 
3Waakzamhei11        1  
3esprit       1   11
3StevieWork      11    1
3xxxstout     2  1    
3Artium    1   1   1
3cs50  1     1   1
3DanMaku      1 1  1 
3zedar           12
3Kwahn         1 11
3blindcoder       1 1 1 
3Froon 3           
3SophiaMakoto         1 2 
3Baka  1      1 1 
3Coloth 1       1 1 
3devemage    1    1  1
3Firngrod          1 2
3Sinbios           12
3Jinsho   1       11
3Cadu 1         2 
3DiamondRobin  1        11
3Jiffy 1     1    1
3kynde  1     11   
3entreri1          11
3ReginaldQM1    1    1  
3Nightpenguin           3 
3WILDMAN 1         11
3Poffo     1      2
3Turgor   1     1  1
3gazpacho  1   1    1 
3jkt        11 1 
3axlexk         1 11
3gnumbgnutz            3
3Tsingi       11   1
3Ingavar    1      2 
3ishanyx       1   11
3infinigon 1         2 
3Axon 2          1
3zew           21
3ttak     11  1   
3Omnom    1   1 1  
3GeneralKup 1          2
3scorchvalk           3 
3ConductD0X   2      1  
3Nipples           3 
3fatxandy1          11
3Carlsbad 1        1 1
2matthewt 1          1
2dumdumcoo 1    1      
2Avari3l2017           11
2RStoppable           2 
2Fairlight           11
2kitschy           11
2apic        1 1  
2Migglen            2
2darkfeline         1  1
2AlphaBlend 1 1         
2Arkie    1      1 
2Pigbuster11           
2kaizersoze1          1 
2Friday13th 11          
2coppro            2
2cheepicus       1  1  
2Cynosure            2
2Yesod           11
2yoshimitsu          1 1
2gornergletscher    11       
2lf52       1   1 
2Sumie          11 
2Jesus4321            2
2tlp           11
2XyZZy    1     1  
2dmwit            2
2BanMido        1   1
2shaybehorrah1         1  
2inari            2
2bitplane            2
2seahorse          11 
2mexicanstriker2           11
2Diabl0658          1 1
2Olesh1          1 
2tjr2            2
2judasasparagus            2
2Synapse         1  1
2Qvazzler           11
2opticaldelusion   1       1 
2pardeema1     1      
2init2       1 1   
2Rohain    1    1   
2Lilac 1         1 
2Abaka            2
2tjr5            2
2fury1671  11         
2Krine            2
2Cori     1     1 
2willlem           11
2ZombieReagan            2
2McGruff         1 1 
2urmane           2 
2MrSpike      1     1
2Wilberforce 1          1
2GrmlyFndsh    1       1
2TheOV           2 
2ShadowPhoenix            2
2Kvindria            2
2Amywll        1   1
2Unctuous 1 1         
2p0rkfried    1       1
2catthedd1          1 
2mcu           11
2Luffles            2
2larasium       1    1
2Conradin   1        1
2nockpoint          1 1
2Lukano            2
2aaronharsh          1 1
2Pdox           2 
2OldNick          1 1
2cchero    1 1      
2Narg            2
2suomynona            2
2EvilDrReef            2
2Luxa 1          1
2Peperc     1     1 
2jokeserver           11
2dlowe     1      1
2bhil           11
2giuntnic          1 1
2zzyzx            2
2Doppler            2
2Avari3l         1 1 
2crovax1234          11 
2Rottbott           11
2Herja           11
2Gjallarhorn            2
2Watcher           11
2sprin    1      1 
2Jrgen      1  1   
2Zarquil   1        1
2Carados            2
2beanie   1      1  
2Soyokaze            2
2SandraWinn1         1  
2sirikh            2
2FastEddie         1 1 
2Starspawn      1  1   
2Audelyn      1  1   
2amacleod1           1
2weston1       1    
2MeantToDoThat        2    
2Lorreant          2  
2jarell88     1      1
2Anne           11
2frehn           11
20x0      2      
2kremo 1        1  
2Youyou     2       
2Shirker1  1         
2Kyr22           11
2aij            2
2GreenFeather         1 1 
2n0m            2
2BurnMage          1 1
2Elfstar     1 1     
2Majuk     1  1    
2futbar 2           
2blasdelf           11
2chrisn42           11
2emeldebug 1          1
2Vizr           11
2cehr 1         1 
2cephalad001     1     1 
2ripjack1         1  
2flynnzo           2 
2Cupcakus           2 
2kalantir         1 1 
2antigravityIII         1 1 
2Zarakava           11
2chaunceymo   1        1
2Brynhildr 1         1 
2burris          1 1
2Robot2600           2 
2theorn          1 1
2Malk 1         1 
2mrtaco128            2
2GelGhost    1  1     
2protista 2           
20x40           11
2vite     1     1 
2zagerblag           11
2wnd 1 1         
2Skulk1          1 
2Medicine  1    1     
2Iku   1        1
2fern11           
2kiss      11     
2Porost            2
2obman1        1   
2FixedPoint     1   1   
2RobertMartin          11 
2mahaila11           
2Glenstorm         1  1
2steve9999 1    1      
2AgtElrond            2
2Moon 1         1 
2zedar3           11
2ftwRobin1           1
2Norris 1         1 
2booboo901          1 
2sedgould    1     1  
2Raven22           11
2Unnngh     1     1 
2Ebonair1           1
2predakanga            2
2Frogwarrior           11
2spitzwegerich            2
2Zania            2
2wnoble 1         1 
2pdoxdfv21           1
2Cevn            2
2Garnam 1         1 
2Binjanjo         1 1 
2stevko           11
2init4      1     1
2LordVonAwesome        1   1
2hmm       1  1  
2sterling         1  1
2Endoric           11
2gunslinger 1         1 
2blarrrg           2 
2Mel  1       1  
2Mojito            2
2community 1          1
2Canopus      1  1   
2Assender    1  1     
2Tristran       1  1  
2Kduk            2
2kula     1     1 
2phr           2 
2Imrir          11 
2Hiram 1     1     
2mahandle            2
2martinp           2 
2dgj    1       1
2herovit        2    
2Tyrr1      1     
2FishFace         1  1
2Justicar1   1        
2Kalasen            2
2Leviyatan           11
2Queen1        1   
2dillonfont           11
2AbeSimpson11           
2Tilon         1  1
2NatsoTD            2
2NuSlayer24400            2
2TauPan 1      1    
2mki            2
2Arca           11
2Hipster         1  1
2Amneiger    1       1
2standy           2 
2ais523           2 
2C121 1          1
2Zebidee            2
2Abbddull     1     1 
2Vic         1  1
2morakk     1     1 
2dsjackins           11
2treasure            2
2arch18       1   1 
2gman            2
2KTWissen 2           
2eternaljwh      1    1 
2DemonIncubus            2
2spontessa   2         
2gh0ul       1 1   
2bobbysue 1         1 
2medibot           11
2init1          1 1
2Iskandor 11          
2Stossel           11
2oldgoat111       1    
2brae         1  1
2Meoorf         1 1 
2Mongrel     1  1    
2kurisu       1    1
2Hannu   11        
2ProjectXVIII           11
2AreThree      1    1 
2LyinEyes      1    1 
2nalleman      1  1   
2tenbeers1           1
2iamanewt        1  1 
2hackerb9            2
2hcobb            2
2shalottbot           2 
2rinso           2 
2Leffe      1     1
2reid           11
2Darthl33t           11
2Pellegrino           2 
2aeneuman           11
2mic1         1  
2richard2            2
2Chinook           2 
2seborn           11
2enigma740          11 
2Satanicus         1  1
2Sodomo           11
2christiani       1   1 
2DoScythes         1 1 
2closer         11  
2UglyNewt       1 1   
2Vis          1 1
2Erkenbrand        11   
2axial           11
2CrimeEdge22            
223          11 
2philsnow   1        1
2Helixa            2
2Maldraedio           11
2WereCar            2
2benderr            2
2Pointsman           11
2Rational           2 
2Powerfull            2
2BigMcLargeHuge          11 
2THWACK 1       1   
2introsp3ctive      1    1 
2ketarax        1   1
2Blaine     1    1  
2Choke    1      1 
2Thelis     1      1
2Zaus           11
2Phonatacid1          1 
2flammie 1    1      
2kkarme           11
2Fionna   1   1     
2trephine 1       1   
2jente      1    1 
2Shrades      2      
2tohwi 1          1
2Moriarty           2 
2Bleem         1  1
2koitsu           2 
2Sithrin     1      1
2Coug            2
2Mniot          1 1
2free            2
2demimaud1    1       
2Samus         1  1
2Colbert11           
2ridenhour1           1
2niboshi       11    
2Eniteris         1  1
2aaftm          11 
2pagano        1   1
2Taiza   1   1     
2Ellindsey         1 1 
2chronic           11
2pestilence         1  1
2lowhop 1  1        
2Wooper  1         1
2oulipien            2
2Battlehave      2      
2schoolmann         11  
2ConDuck           11
2Xigemoa            2
2AbsoluteXero           11
2sawbones   2         
2halogen         1 1 
2mobby12345     1      1
2Thp         1 1 
2dimitri301            2
2Frelghra           2 
2sizogee1        1   
2Champion           11
2bdurrettcc      1 1    
2kelviny 1         1 
2nonfish     1   1   
2Woldsom      1     1
2Anavus           11
2anemic        1 1  
2fisted            2
2iopred           11
2Anat         11  
2lindenr         1  1
2isomorphic           11
2theDwyerdude1           1
2Thaurissan    1       1
2VoiceOfRea         1  1
2SuperTacky  1         1
2bouquet        11   
2Rhubarb2           11
2twinotter1           1
2Hirwi           11
2thenuad   1       1 
2Deucey            2
2Persephone      1 1    
2Webmant         1 1 
2RanNumJim      1    1 
2micromism1          1 
2NeoStarr           11
2delsenora 1         1 
2Boon           11
2nekochan448            2
2TheM0nk     1      1
2Elsa11           
2hacken            2
2StevieTest   1        1
2Blight           11
2Braulifoux1           1
2foolishwtf 2           
2sycophant 1    1      
2DeathRobin          1 1
2MarkNutt            2
2gornerglet    11       
2mathx       1    1
2beerockxs 11          
2smazh         1  1
2McKay1           1
2trapper           11
2delius1967      1     1
2SomeoneEls 11          
2sleepy            2
2chlorine        1 1  
2Roo      1    1 
2Homuradawg         1  1
2coffeedrum   1 1       
2zMonk1           1
2k3ut1i    1     1  
2yoz       2     
2spekode       2     
2Taweret 1      1    
2liljenny           11
2agrue         1 1 
2TheodoreWiles           11
2Dougster         1 1 
2Blessed      1  1   
2Confucius            2
2incandenza1 1          
2definienda 1    1      
2geoffspear           11
2tek69 1         1 
2Mikk0          1 1
2TeenTiffan   1    1    
2Dark7           2 
2Olivia            2
2SquareRobi  1        1 
2krazied           11
2snowy            2
2elfbreath      1     1
2wowthisguy            2
2jayg        11   
2jstrunk1     1      
2miltonroe1           1
2skitty      1     1
2judas     11      
2rkuris            2
2Terrapin           11
2n8tron         1  1
2gleblix         1 1 
2Azelos 1          1
2grumlin            2
2ranzig            2
2Frigg           11
2hagfish          1 1
2Sijorian            2
2laocin     2       
2funder1          1 
2shaybeg0rrah       1  1  
2TheDarkness 1      1    
2pizzle           2 
2neutrolino     1    1  
2Doesnt        1  1 
2mazin         1 1 
2Beavis          2  
2assended    1       1
2MintChip11           
2meganomics            2
2Bahu1       1    
2norimasa          2  
2awajz         1  1
22chunix           2 
2mario96           2 
2sjdivenull     1      1
2palomix            2
2bandicot   1   1     
2Hours 1          1
2skipdog172 1         1 
2dfvjt            2
2Tirunon           2 
2codehero    1      1 
2Twonk            2
2foldl       1  1  
2JusticePS           11
2hagfishb 1         1 
2Gowron      1  1   
2Cynewrth            2
2ReallyPiss           11
2Bailey     2       
2elcyberGot           11
2CrimeEdge71           1
2Aabave            2
2guiltypanacea      1  1   
2Nooks   1        1
2Olafr            2
2sijobl2            
2Metrog            2
2StZvlkx 1          1
2mjstaw            2
2YGingras1           1
2RainKing     1    1  
2Cstain            2
2CrimeEdge35            2
2Cyrinth           11
2Ziggurat    1 1      
2drossel         11  
2spleen 1 1         
2Cappuccino11           
2mk1     1      1
2Beelzebudd        1   1
2Elyssa      1  1   
2iwantmorep      11     
2Meanwater      1     1
2OttoGermai     1   1   
2Irashtar            2
2Toxoplasma           2 
2Tonttu            2
2neilz        2    
2TacoBill         1 1 
2Istfemer            2
2dTheDog            2
2whopdicker           2 
2iurbina         1 1 
2ykun311           
2rcxdude            2
2Amarth           11
2jthack 1         1 
2zaq           11
2pmc1           1
2AndyKelley           11
2LemurInTheShell      2      
2fafsa        1 1  
2cons 1 1         
2Qutri1          1 
2Derusting    1   1    
2mauris        1  1 
2robfin   1       1 
2ik           11
2StaticFien           11
2Timbo           2 
2dietrying         1  1
2Charnsea1    1       
2Setneicum    1      1 
2Ciel           11
2FurudeRika            2
2Che1  1         
2trwyth      1     1
2cordelia  1         1
2joc           11
2papaver    1       1
2nervous      1    1 
2attie        11   
2fylion           2 
2GarinL    1       1
2WatchMe            2
2darthdiablo           11
2NethackSummer13     1     1 
2Evoker            2
2Ephinia       1  1  
2bolkonsky  1        1 
2starblood99           2 
2pokari       1  1  
2Klax           11
2GooseOTL            2
2TheWitchHerself          1 1
2tubsy   1      1  
2Torsktrynet         1 1 
2bourland            2
2fooburger            2
2n1ffo1  1         
2opaTou1         1  
2Merlinus           2 
2Aiken     1      1
2emerilin           11
2Drucifer      1    1 
2fooey2            
2shaitan         1  1
2puddle 1          1
2jonawebb            2
2psichen           11
2susan            2
2Eketek            2
2txtx24            2
2shock 1          1
2yoos       11    
2ntsimp      2      
2misterfrog         1 1 
2Tenchiken          1 1
2zyblor          2  
2Inkhoof           2 
2Saucetenut           11
2jath222 1          1
2AcidChrist          1 1
2Ortlinde        1  1 
2eliotn           11
2Doogles            2
2spelling   2         
2Congressma 1          1
2Nucleid           11
2Gurkenhain      1     1
2ElBobbo           11
2Nazi  1 1        
2pentapod         1  1
2MarlaSinger          11 
2Gruel  1      1   
2shimato    1     1  
2senorpointy1           1
2Jennifer         11  
2elemel1 1          
2odinhuntr           11
2Kem     11      
2TheBigPill    11       
2darB 1     1     
2Sensual           11
2quipyowert    1     1  
2konso   11        
2Ajonos          11 
2braindance       1    1
2Maagi      1     1
2RALLERMAN1     1      
2Fiscal      1    1 
2swegen  1    1     
2norton      1  1   
2Archgoat 1         1 
2Saber    2        
2agreenslimer 1          1
2filippi1     1     1 
2Tori      11     
2Rashomon           11
2BROLLERBRO   1        1
2PaciYog           11
2sprankton           2 
2switch          11 
2sbryantf    1     1  
2lichenfodder            2
2vilarion1         1  
2elint 1          1
2Roar           11
2Banquo           11
2phreed 2           
2ranchero      1  1   
2bdonlan         1  1
2dogfish1        1   
2justakiwiboy201           11
2Silvie      1 1    
2Brace1           1
2liquidsnai         11  
2RoastBeef 1         1 
2aqva 1         1 
2juhu     1   1   
2clam         1  1
2lobbysob           2 
2Qwell           2 
2Jinnora           11
2LeeBee         1 1 
2jmcclelland   1       1 
1arma           1 
1elfishly      1      
1foreign          1  
1Xmypblu            1
1GMy         1   
1windboundelk            1
1Champ1            
1sweetheart            1
1Corwinoid            1
1TGIFeras           1 
1dgoddard          1  
1bopgun    1        
1Mrabsence            1
1gandolf            1
1MeganVictoria           1 
1Pastorius      1      
1maybemegan         1   
1sexylexie           1 
1Deuterion         1   
1thetourist          1  
1beran      1      
1inuko           1 
1dhtatnethack            1
1vipr            1
1Sakes1118            1
1darkdashed           1 
1DanielDraco           1 
1wolfpackparty           1 
1mrspock            1
1Anorion           1 
1vghetto            1
1FrootLoop            1
1forefinger            1
1misterfox         1   
1Mussorgsky          1  
1dimitri1024            1
1girldrinkdrunk1            1
1tjr7            1
1ShitHeadedSlut1            
1bezaban           1 
1Anya           1 
1Garrison           1 
1CctheOwl    1        
1YJSNPI    1        
1EZModeValk           1 
1maxxi            1
1Manwe            1
1xiagu           1 
1Centurion1            
1Arista            1
1JQE           1 
1Zxkuqyb           1 
1Arbuthnot          1  
1lyosha1            
1trane3640           1 
1opz           1 
1antinpoika           1 
1Zhyrek            1
1MsCurmudgeon           1 
1FuddyDuddy           1 
1Zyxa            1
1Clever1            
1CDland           1 
1shyimouto1            
1Combat1            
1pattyfly       1     
1Pyrothon           1 
1bobbydurrett   1         
1Twons           1 
1Siliton           1 
1fgi42           1 
1wakanda    1        
1curby          1  
1Zeester            1
1xvx            1
1Keitaro 1           
1ShadowKing 1           
1retread    1        
1rcx            1
1Buldaner    1        
1marioman       1     
1rcxxxdude            1
1Preston            1
1sidisa           1 
1Clansman1            
1ReroFalcon           1 
1wirelesshero           1 
1Amun         1   
1rawrvalk           1 
1marchhare            1
1brakattak           1 
1benthere            1
1schistosoma 1           
1healerdude   1         
1brador 1           
1Metraxis            1
1hraka            1
1ssabdb            1
1Seichu           1 
1Ombligo       1     
1GLaDOS            1
1OlaRune           1 
1INRI            1
1Lysergsaure            1
1Kadoba1            
1mischief           1 
1DXDX       1     
1Criminal1            
1avenir         1   
1Rastagad            1
1cflannagan           1 
1Red           1 
1boustrophedon            1
1efw         1   
1healing   1         
1xcourier           1 
1Odoaker           1 
1jayeldoubleu            1
1TheJR            1
1thomag  1          
1mathew           1 
1Couchman 1           
1Tulips            1
1Boxbot1            
1drJebus        1    
1MrMister           1 
1Ludi   1         
1Scirocco6            1
1moortje          1  
1Legostein        1    
1zyith           1 
1ennui          1  
1sarahhawbaker            1
1freeofme    1        
12dot718           1 
1Artefact2           1 
1carezless           1 
1bigben            1
1zHz   1         
1Snied            1
1CrispBit         1   
1Sacerdos      1      
1zuntsuku          1  
1partlyeaten           1 
1Aabael            1
1dverg      1      
1stannis            1
1MalcolmIce         1   
1RedPillManlyman          1  
1coffeebeetle1            
1Tchaikovsky            1
1RavaszWanderer           1 
1Testimonias           1 
1somerday            1
1PeterInPortland            1
1hako           1 
1winchester73            1
1Karnickeln 1           
1Zechques        1    
1MitchyMitch            1
1bluepill            1
1rick0815       1     
1pftbest    1        
1NewMoon          1  
1ykdrunk           1 
1wazow           1 
1ultrapower           1 
1BlindPig 1           
1skydreams            1
1GiantMimic            1
1Curator1            
1CrazyDazed 1           
1Fushigidane         1   
1Tegid           1 
1bhldr            1
1pseudofaux            1
1seeshark 1           
1flotson           1 
1cranes3           1 
1Sebaffle       1     
1eqdw     1       
1BlueWolf           1 
1mrfart           1 
1triteron     1       
1Abby           1 
1Isabella           1 
1acheron1            
1Maxxu1            
1Aryanne           1 
1cheothah           1 
1drjebusPhD     1       
1Qwinzeth        1    
1cause            1
1Brixton1            
1Kanopus         1   
1fibblins 1           
1tjraux02            1
1zlod           1 
1LordSeth2    1        
1narren96c           1 
1mcowper            1
1Giles 1           
1artoke           1 
1Tylertwo           1 
1Garreth            1
1groceryboy            1
1Floki 1           
1Nich          1  
1Elronnd           1 
1Offi            1
1raindog308        1    
1geegee     1       
1curtmack         1   
1Hookshot            1
1doll       1     
1Isa           1 
1Aleron           1 
1Sefa      1      
1DrLovejugs  1          
1CisWhiteMale          1  
1star            1
1Technician         1   
1Spud           1 
1shayb3gorrah       1     
1Keksi 1           
1Scriptorum  1          
1stthX            1
1Anuin            1
1ShadowYui           1 
1caveman  1          
1Kawaii           1 
1TakKerna            1
1Malk2013 1           
1lameo          1  
1rdk           1 
1YellowFeather           1 
1Kalindros            1
1Bodrick           1 
1Zeprikalor           1 
1redfeather         1   
1Titouille 1           
1clumso          1  
1allthebirds          1  
1Roloa       1     
1wontons 1           
1veliki            1
1Xiella1            
1burbo           1 
1KaleviSorsa         1   
1DarthVidar           1 
1soundnfury            1
1Roarke       1     
1Demoniq        1    
1Ygritte 1           
1vgbjason 1           
1Kilty           1 
1EntropyBuster1            
1Galdor           1 
1petervaz            1
1avielus            1
1mayor1            
1arthurX           1 
1demonhecker           1 
1ForSCIENCE            1
1Dominion           1 
1Megadeath           1 
1Vyznev       1     
1iovandrake       1     
1Morendil            1
1okyada           1 
1scrappity1            
1GeoffPeterson            1
1Hotashi1            
1rchandra           1 
1arwald  1          
1joelsdaman1    1        
1patmiller            1
1aHealerPacifist   1         
1Fiveace          1  
1dwangoAC           1 
1Kernigh  1          
1Penismaster            1
1byclops         1   
1pfifo           1 
1shaybegorr4h      1      
1Reimund1            
1Pilbeam2            1
1cs12            1
1Byzantium 1           
1roberton1            
1Retribution          1  
1Kutukuya            1
1Simple           1 
1beuted           1 
1zeek007            1
1initlong            1
1Garhauk       1     
1jcspresser            1
1blorgons   1         
1deminoob            1
1Varg666            1
1Giltair       1     
1anaraug         1   
1aranIl          1  
1bobapplepie           1 
1Lutwidge   1         
1othilien            1
1SpeedyCat7            1
1Hopsizzle           1 
1engber          1  
1babinsquared            1
1VirtuaaliSeppo            1
1Maligan    1        
1zafarrancho           1 
1cscav67  1          
1Cborne          1  
1Oberion            1
1Munters           1 
1skydreams1            1
1nv  1          
1Rhino1005       1     
1Drawcia1            
1Sordros           1 
1Dinyen1            
1Rhino1006      1      
1DoctorCthulhu         1   
1Kuromatsu   1         
1jpaxman    1        
1spacegctc           1 
1stthR            1
1KwahnLives           1 
1Ceccobartfast            1
1Aabuha            1
1ZrutyFrutti           1 
1kwahn50           1 
1Serel            1
1minimejosh           1 
1fugpg          1  
1Steve0           1 
1Sconi 1           
1PeptoBisquick1            
1ThurstonHowell   1         
1Weev    1        
1Ziak           1 
1Nymoen            1
1KissanAabato         1   
1Berry2            1
1multimatum          1  
1Vain            1
1ialdobaeth1            
1nyxkn           1 
1Sembiance           1 
1arxanas           1 
1Xaris            1
1Utulung       1     
1pacideuce            1
1matthewtwo          1  
1lustyfruitbat           1 
1Devastator            1
1xLaggard     1       
1MultiRP           1 
1Katheryn          1  
1PinkiePie          1  
1feras     1       
1lakos            1
1thewonderidiot           1 
1asco           1 
1Kayne         1   
1xb95           1 
1AARONG48151            
1Keolah    1        
1Zure            1
1throwawayalias            1
1Floodkiller           1 
1Turnvax      1      
1iragershwin        1    
1PitFiend 1           
1Guolin            1
1jax82282        1    
1hoorat 1           
1paigep1            1
1RedditRobin           1 
1Gueust            1
1S1G           1 
1sloughr            1
1Jughead      1      
1Skeral         1   
1Semental            1
1ylaruum           1 
1deve          1  
1Mooglemuffins           1 
1Batty           1 
1ButterBandit           1 
1PaRaD0xxP            1