alt.org

Player Activity in Days

Because the logfile only records the start and end date for each game, this table lists player activity in days; One game can count as two days of activity, if the start and end date are different.

RankPlayerActivityFirst Game StartLast Game End
1merpish60422019-12-062024-02-21
2atorox59502015-12-082024-02-21
3pots16454332019-12-06today
4ubiquity32762015-12-082017-11-25
5Anarchos29842019-12-082024-02-19
6dedal28362019-12-102022-07-22
7needler25642019-12-062024-02-21
8Pneumatic23892019-05-132024-02-21
9h2g220902019-05-092024-02-21
10klindahl19912019-12-062024-02-21
11Fletchius17702019-05-112024-02-19
12ksw17602019-07-102024-02-21
13goldspot16682019-05-112024-02-19
14efot16672018-05-052016-05-21
15Doran16072019-05-092024-02-11
16allanb16072018-04-292024-02-21
17heather14782019-05-122024-02-21
18oatmeal14702019-05-112024-02-15
19Lia14622002-01-112024-02-21
20TeopoErwen13792018-04-282024-02-18
21WeerdBeard13662019-05-112015-12-31
22rschaff13452018-04-292024-02-21
23Raisse12632015-12-082017-06-30
24DiePARTEI12132018-04-292016-08-05
25DeathOnAStick11732018-04-282015-12-22
26Eben11702015-12-162024-02-21
27Stroller11422004-02-222018-08-10
28shizztastic11272018-05-102015-08-15
29winchester7311202019-12-072018-07-19
30mobx10822019-05-122015-12-14
31scottfree10722015-12-182017-03-31
32inlawBiker10682019-12-072015-12-20
33OldGuy10542019-12-062016-08-17
34stth10532008-07-212015-12-26
35brothers10292019-05-122024-02-20
36spontiff10032015-12-142017-06-10
37geegz10022019-05-192015-12-09
38ccarlyle9942019-12-062024-02-12
39Grogster9792015-12-292015-12-07
40nowis9122018-04-292024-02-16
41workcam9052019-05-122024-02-13
42pjm8742018-04-302024-02-03
43sshropsh8722019-06-212017-03-19
44maxmaxmaxmaxmax8692019-12-062021-06-03
45wingnut5838682019-12-062023-02-19
46GreenWolf8672019-05-132018-07-02
47mangotiger8632015-12-102018-07-21
48BEHiker57W8542018-05-072018-07-25
49rustmonster8222019-12-082018-08-04
50walls8132020-01-242024-02-21
51quervo8082019-12-122016-06-07
52Sluggoman8032019-12-062015-12-05
53Enkindle238022018-05-102018-01-12
54Tedankhamen7942015-12-172016-05-24
55spangloe7872004-07-162010-04-01
56SmashFan20057812015-12-112024-02-20
57fated7782015-12-112015-12-14
58Kolob687762015-12-172015-12-16
59dgoddard7672019-05-212015-11-13
60leogorerd7612019-12-072015-12-12
61Mushroomi7562015-12-132015-12-13
62BilldaCat7352019-12-072014-01-26
63thakanator7292019-12-092015-12-15
64RR90007282019-05-132024-01-16
65Thyra7232019-12-112024-02-12
66comptril7192015-12-102015-10-19
67AcEkim7182019-05-13today
68Wonderin7172015-12-172017-06-08
69JustinU7032019-05-112022-08-12
70jspeed7032019-12-082015-10-31
71magnolian6982021-05-192024-02-21
72sauvaigne6962019-05-112021-04-19
73stenno6942015-12-082015-12-05
74eipi06862019-12-082021-09-11
75rudi6822015-12-222024-02-20
76rhe76612019-05-112024-02-08
77PhiJ6572015-12-242015-02-01
78thewumpus6562019-12-072024-02-11
79liberty6512003-04-082023-09-21
80bose6502015-12-172015-12-21
81Zarquil6422006-01-292015-06-11
82whoisit6322019-12-062017-10-02
83TedP6302003-09-112015-07-09
84Okervalley6292019-05-132023-11-16
85Albigensia6252019-12-062017-08-10
86djve6252005-06-162012-09-07
87SubG6242015-12-222018-05-17
88bez6242019-12-102016-12-08
89Featheta6202016-04-082015-05-12
90Cheeta6192016-01-202016-10-08
91Tengukami6172015-12-092018-08-10
92zem6072003-10-222015-11-14
93gillbates6042015-12-112017-05-21
94marmoset6002003-02-272015-12-14
95BaghwanB5972018-05-082015-12-07
96Wooble5932015-12-082017-06-26
97Nobbs5912019-12-072024-02-16
98Skullivan5832019-12-082016-12-19
99ultor5812004-01-042015-12-11
100xle5792019-05-092023-07-28
101Prowler5752019-05-092024-02-21
102Havs5632019-12-172016-01-18
103Koeranen5612020-10-222024-02-21
104Vysar5612019-05-112015-10-05
105Eldak5602019-05-112015-10-20
106Nightsorrow5552018-04-292014-12-26
107goast5532019-12-112021-11-01
108mudan5522019-10-202024-02-21
109steveh5512019-06-072018-07-23
110rjhill585462011-12-022015-08-10
111Pryon5462004-05-182015-05-19
112menche5452018-04-282018-08-14
113felix5402003-04-082016-03-11
114thrashcardiom5382020-05-262024-02-16
115adh1235342020-12-192024-02-17
116cstaub675342016-06-152015-10-18
117arthack5282015-12-212015-12-08
118Nockpoint5192019-12-142017-12-30
119Askani5172021-01-192023-02-16
120lurchy5152015-12-202015-12-12
121michelmartinet5142018-05-012024-02-21
122MaxPower5092018-05-052015-12-26
123DeathRobin5092018-05-132017-11-10
124Nestorix5082019-12-102012-10-11
125mindset5072005-03-182008-09-12
126billum5062019-05-122023-12-28
127gelrath5042015-12-092015-12-10
128PrayingWolf5042019-05-112014-12-17
129Unforgiven5042015-12-172015-11-26
130netrom5042022-02-062024-02-20
131moo225032019-05-122019-05-03
132lcl4982015-12-172017-02-11
133pugman4962020-01-082024-02-12
134Mortuis4942019-06-262024-02-20
135krechet4932019-05-142015-12-17
136ctaboir4912003-09-232014-07-08
137richard4902004-04-292015-09-05
138Oldest14892019-12-082021-06-06
139glisignoli4892019-07-222015-01-13
140Staengia4882020-02-102024-02-20
141pinoles4852019-12-272015-12-09
142lsf19684782019-05-122018-04-25
143PaRaD0xx4752010-03-062014-05-28
144ImJasonH4742019-07-132015-12-08
145scarbellyfoghor4742020-05-072022-09-28
146Roke4732020-02-172024-02-21
147ericharm4702019-12-062024-02-20
148Elron4702019-12-072015-12-12
149pjppp4692019-05-142015-05-16
150gwyn4672008-12-192013-06-03
151Shawn4672004-11-212015-01-31
152kaizersoze4632018-04-302018-04-02
153reticulate4602018-04-282024-02-18
154Tsingi4582015-12-242017-03-18
155k24582015-12-082017-05-30
156da0ratz4572015-12-192015-12-22
157zomGreg4522019-12-092015-12-21
158Lettuce4522019-12-062018-02-23
159mosen4492019-05-162018-08-05
160Tariru4492018-04-292015-07-29
161FlatFace4482015-12-092015-11-24
162Eisengrim4472016-01-102016-08-08
163SlipperyJim4472015-12-162015-12-07
164jwm4472015-12-132024-02-21
165schistosomatic4452019-12-102018-10-08
166SabreJon4442019-06-182013-04-10
167ARFwashere4432019-12-132015-06-25
168Ackbladder4432019-05-112015-10-31
169zynga4422015-12-172024-02-20
170Theta4392015-12-142015-12-13
171Vampy4372006-05-262023-06-16
172MetalSwan864362015-12-132016-12-10
173knnn4282018-05-282015-06-30
174YumYum4272011-12-132015-12-09
175mr0t4252015-12-172017-03-28
176elenmirie4232015-12-082017-06-30
177augmentedfourth4212018-05-292024-02-14
178dpmdpm4202019-12-102015-12-08
179munterplant4192019-12-062023-11-27
180libertyy4172019-05-152013-07-09
181MoxThuring4162015-12-192018-05-07
182Dufus4142020-06-062015-09-29
183zzyzx4122009-06-042017-12-31
184Daegond4112019-12-062024-02-17
185ninereeds4092019-12-162016-12-13
186mpieter4092022-02-092023-10-16
187acullum4072015-12-202019-05-09
188Legostein4072020-01-042015-10-30
189Haggard4072019-05-162014-07-24
190moll4032007-07-072015-01-20
191Dark74032016-01-182024-02-17
192Minizarbi4032018-05-012018-07-24
193MissLucy4022015-12-162016-04-16
194Khalreg4012019-12-062023-08-02
195Leevi4012016-03-152015-11-28
196Fek4012015-12-082015-12-05
197ccritter4002019-05-162024-02-16
198library3992019-12-082016-11-05
199lubiekoty3992016-12-172015-11-10
200Seadart3992015-12-092016-03-23
201huskerdont3992019-08-072018-04-02
202Congressma3982004-02-202008-03-02
203assistantBKR3982018-08-092022-05-27
204ppi3962019-05-112024-02-04
205bonnien3952019-05-112023-12-31
206Ufbert3942022-05-18today
207woggle3922019-12-302015-07-21
208stribog3922019-09-212015-04-28
209heliogabal3922004-11-182015-11-10
210ButtonHitter3912018-06-132022-07-05
211firemonkey3902016-03-012017-06-29
212augmented4th3902008-03-212013-10-08
213Ellimere3892019-05-122014-04-08
214Lukano3882002-01-112011-05-10
215bethefawn3872019-05-112018-05-19
216rorre3852018-04-282024-02-21
217zlod3842019-05-142017-01-19
218trythisone3832021-10-022024-02-17
219JMarieStanton3832015-12-092018-04-26
220mrpurkeri3832019-12-082024-02-18
221Gandelf3812019-12-082010-07-09
222lovepizza3792019-12-082018-01-15
223subliminalj3772018-08-132016-11-25
224mvanity3752015-12-102015-11-28
225KraJa3742020-08-202024-02-19
226yvm3742019-05-142023-12-03
227jer3732019-05-192015-12-13
228LemurUNC3732020-01-022018-05-24
229Psychotc3722019-12-232024-02-13
230recuerdo3712020-01-042024-02-21
231ralphy3712016-01-292024-02-16
232Luthor3702015-12-182016-06-10
233truculent3672015-12-142015-12-10
234iab3662018-05-222024-02-21
235Skyp3652019-05-162024-02-19
236joshk3642003-08-032014-12-30
237NetWalker3622015-12-172018-08-08
238Kayos3622015-12-082018-02-18
239Matgen3622018-04-302018-07-12
240NONOmaster3612015-12-092018-08-21
241Kivla3602015-12-162016-06-16
242nethackguy3592019-12-082024-01-01
243imadork3592015-12-222018-11-03
244nisinirvana3562008-03-222014-09-11
245Garreth3552016-01-312018-09-21
246Maud3532016-01-102015-11-01
247GemOfWonder3532021-07-042023-07-07
248jackbunny3512018-04-302016-07-12
249Mandevil3482016-09-262018-04-23
250Eymerich3472021-05-062024-02-21
251witzl3472018-10-082018-04-01
252RR90013462019-05-132023-08-22
253sea3442015-12-112015-12-11
254embers3432006-01-282007-09-07
255Brennus3432020-10-202023-08-25
256cps673422015-12-082017-06-30
257Zhyrek3422019-12-112024-02-10
258azaros3422019-05-212023-10-13
259DianaFury3412003-09-052009-11-22
260Spazm3412018-09-252017-03-24
261mcowper3412019-12-092015-12-13
262Gently3402021-06-072024-02-21
263Rokker3392018-05-152024-02-21
264nprosser3392019-05-092015-02-13
265Hannu3382019-05-182018-06-21
266beholder3372019-05-142024-02-21
267neutron3372007-02-152015-08-19
268csundbom23362018-04-302015-12-08
269KitchiAmic3362004-11-112014-10-28
270koitsu3362003-11-232017-10-10
271mwm112353362018-05-292024-01-27
272MGN0013352015-12-102015-12-14
273xyzyxx3352019-12-062018-08-24
274Fiver3342005-01-042024-02-20
275jankins3342019-12-182018-04-23
276MeWoden3342019-12-072024-02-21
277okyada3332005-11-032013-11-28
278butterbear3332015-12-092015-12-12
279misifus3332019-05-142014-05-02
280spiridion3322019-05-112018-06-09
281Stormy3322015-12-212015-11-17
282Mukaikubo3312019-05-102014-04-19
283Broken253302015-12-092017-10-09
284Donna3292005-07-012008-12-19
285Aapo3282016-01-202015-11-24
286Tuxie3272018-06-252023-11-27
287Ysobel3272018-04-302024-02-16
288MrSpike3262019-05-112014-10-04
289nekoneko3262009-07-232012-12-26
290bweir3242001-11-152008-12-10
291Qhaz3242016-08-282015-10-03
292morgium3232015-12-162018-11-04
293thornhill3222003-08-132014-12-08
294DaveT3222020-12-312023-11-03
295jgb3212019-05-102014-10-09
296Maligan3202015-12-142015-11-26
297vr0p3202019-12-082013-07-01
298grompp3192019-05-132022-07-29
299Mannaz3192020-02-022024-02-19
300crunchbubba3192020-02-102024-02-17
301ablotial3172020-06-072014-12-27
302clburke3172005-01-302010-07-17
303Mongrel3162004-09-212009-05-23
304Kwijibo46863162021-06-242024-02-16
305Terpander3152019-12-072023-09-07
306Archangel3152005-08-022008-07-13
307elektron3132015-12-092015-12-09
308Loggers3132021-02-122024-01-02
309rakdoren3132015-12-182015-10-02
310tarkesus3132018-05-012018-06-20
311Atomicjoy3132015-12-202015-12-16
312IanKeith3112005-02-052015-11-13
313nardo3092004-05-162007-11-12
314jrmann1003082019-12-062023-01-31
315zid3082018-05-182014-07-01
316jeffblows3062016-04-152014-01-15
317Jerkwhistl3052005-06-162008-01-23
318spleen3052015-12-162015-10-23
319thetick3032016-01-042015-10-04
320rsarson3032015-12-262015-12-26
321Zac4563032016-02-282015-08-05
322Eidolos3022005-07-052017-07-18
323g0rky3012019-12-132018-03-07
324phouchg3002019-12-092017-08-19
325Sisyphos3002005-10-212015-05-30
326anselmus2992005-10-152014-06-30
327Spelric2992019-05-132024-02-14
328Brixius2982021-12-022023-08-11
329hangar2982015-12-132015-01-01
330mystranger2972007-01-112009-12-21
331Battlehaven2972015-12-172014-06-10
332Slarty2962005-01-082012-07-19
333Crawldragon2952011-02-072017-06-02
334koyaan2952018-05-152018-04-10
335Wotkins2942019-12-182023-09-09
336TiredTait2942015-12-092014-08-05
337Jawn2942015-12-132015-08-09
338HarmathZsolt2942015-12-132016-06-29
339coplate2942015-12-112015-12-06
340KamakaziDude2932018-07-022015-10-06
341kten2922017-09-202014-02-12
342ptaff2922015-12-102015-08-15
343xPaikix2922018-04-282018-03-30
344piper282912020-02-142015-07-02
345Wolfechu2912018-04-282016-06-19
346Poffo2902005-11-302014-01-11
347Rungekutta132892019-06-062016-07-20
348lostit2892018-05-112015-09-29
349ZaphodB2892018-06-202018-04-16
350nremorse2882005-10-252009-07-17
351bjlevy342872020-06-052017-04-26
352Skizzler2862015-12-132015-12-13
353Hookshot2862015-12-112017-10-30
354FireRuby2862008-05-182013-05-26
355bismatum2852016-01-022016-01-26
35627B62852019-06-122015-03-31
357oh62852018-05-062018-06-30
358trwyth2842015-12-102024-01-26
359Myawrq2832018-05-012023-10-03
360tmrykr2822015-12-222018-08-03
361Jughead2812016-08-302017-08-28
362GrmlyFndsh2812017-03-212014-08-09
363Vodalus2812019-12-212016-06-04
364EricHerman2792015-12-192019-01-21
365Tehanu2792009-01-232011-02-13
366mcfro2792015-12-132015-12-21
367ydoc2792003-11-022007-09-08
368cthulu2782019-05-142015-12-16
369lordthingy2772015-12-082016-03-08
370abenassi2772018-09-212015-12-01
371Adams2772016-01-062015-12-18
372Gilthir2772007-09-142015-09-18
373lf522762018-05-212016-07-14
374mercury52762004-12-012022-11-08
375Nostradumbass2762015-12-302015-11-03
376snowy2762019-06-142015-10-10
377Mythos2752022-09-272024-02-21
378weirdharold2752021-12-122024-02-21
379mukundan3142742019-05-172023-10-31
380tweekeroo2732021-02-112022-12-26
381Valkyre2712016-07-252013-09-23
382ironrat2712016-01-122017-10-05
383MrFred2712019-12-142020-10-05
384Hareimo2702022-02-062024-02-15
385obama2692019-07-062015-01-04
386Rocknar2682010-05-172012-03-16
387PJ2672015-12-202016-07-27
388Squishy2662019-12-082015-12-21
389Cevn2652018-05-062018-06-13
390superoo20002652019-09-282023-05-04
391wtfbbq2642019-05-312015-08-16
392anarchrist2642018-11-262015-07-28
393ghigo2632019-07-012015-08-27
394Loial2632018-06-13today
395Dylgear2632019-05-112014-04-18
396Brocktoon2632010-05-042013-04-01
397HanClinto2632015-12-252024-02-10
398THEGOAT2622018-04-302023-09-26
399mpa2612005-02-212010-12-21
400davidone2612015-12-102018-08-15
401404notfoun2602003-02-282008-01-06
402jbhappy2602019-12-072018-07-28
403btt2602005-09-022018-02-12
404eXtarkYa2592009-07-252014-12-17
405a432582016-01-252016-10-19
406vevais2582018-05-022019-03-16
407Atrocia2582018-06-142018-01-25
408Impglein2582016-01-162015-08-09
409KyivKyiv2572023-03-142024-02-21
410Pici2562015-12-082015-12-11
411Homage2562018-05-152015-11-29
412AlphaQ2562019-06-302015-10-17
413Nemtest2562010-04-012018-02-27
414Palis2562004-08-202012-08-02
415mikew9992552019-12-122023-11-18
416diffl2552019-12-062021-12-29
417CodeMagic2542019-05-132022-09-19
418Goron2522019-05-212016-03-05
419Averin2512019-01-142015-08-14
420iammat2512021-04-212023-06-17
421devloop2502015-12-252011-04-22
422Quietust2502003-08-302014-11-28
423DoomChicken2502019-12-142024-02-19
424Sebbe2502003-10-262017-12-27
425tower2492015-12-162016-08-04
426Zib2492015-12-282015-12-16
427OutpostOmega52482016-01-052016-01-05
428dative2482006-06-242013-12-27
429asododsteel2482016-09-082024-02-21
430PsyMar2482005-09-152018-03-24
431PaRaD0xxR2472015-12-082015-12-03
432Jacruth2472018-11-042015-12-04
433Sangammon2472004-10-182023-08-10
434Hydro2462015-12-092015-09-09
435norton2462020-03-142017-08-21
436ecker2462007-02-112014-06-16
437mab2452004-02-122009-05-16
438Torsktrynet2452008-03-202013-08-01
439blocktheforehead2452018-05-172017-02-24
440jmoxrox2432018-05-132024-02-18
441dimka2432007-09-162014-03-17
442jvittands2432004-03-222012-11-24
443beran2432018-06-142024-02-21
444grokgov2432019-07-012015-08-08
445Greywolf2432018-05-012016-02-26
446kmoxley2422019-12-092024-01-19
447Sonichu2422022-11-06today
448ShadowYui2422011-07-192015-08-06
449Aleron2422018-05-022015-05-26
450trunk2412005-08-252008-03-20
451MaryHadALittle2412015-12-092015-11-25
452luvnatto2412016-01-072017-06-10
453kingsal2412015-12-082015-05-14
454frozencemetery2412015-12-092017-11-23
455Danirijeka2402005-12-122015-09-23
456VicViper2402008-06-102015-07-31
457mmoreno802402015-12-222024-02-19
458squirrel1002402011-06-152015-06-04
459yeshua22402022-09-062023-08-28
460TheGame202402019-10-272024-02-17
461dingledork2402019-05-122017-09-12
462darcy19john2392019-05-212019-05-21
463DrPotato2392003-11-042005-12-25
464randompickle2392019-05-132024-01-20
465RoundRobin2392019-05-162015-08-06
4662dot7182382015-12-082015-12-05
467mmj2382018-04-282017-06-19
468edmu52c2382010-08-132015-10-28
469Tangles2382015-12-082016-06-02
470RCosta2382019-05-112022-04-05
471cow92382008-07-142015-08-30
472mars2372003-10-152019-01-09
473free2372006-09-232010-07-10
474goros2362012-03-082014-11-07
475perspire2362003-10-292016-04-02
476starly2362020-04-032024-02-17
477Grumny2362015-12-162018-01-25
478jessek2352015-12-212015-10-28
479soze2352004-01-182015-10-27
480Charnsea2352015-12-162018-06-27
481webby2342004-09-242011-01-19
482Xaphania2342020-05-182017-05-28
483proxxiSWE2342020-05-132022-12-04
484mracich2342019-12-162015-07-19
485codehappy2332009-04-232015-03-09
486Rast2332004-04-052014-07-12
487yesennes2322018-05-152021-09-22
488Roetschreck2322015-12-102018-07-07
489jtn1232322005-01-162015-08-16
490glucose2322018-09-142014-01-07
491blobber2322019-05-152018-07-06
492ah3512312022-04-142024-02-07
493Feya2312020-01-172021-03-02
494MonMon2302019-05-122018-08-08
495clownbaby2302015-12-102015-01-17
496baonao2302019-05-132023-07-02
497Timbo2302016-03-272014-08-16
498susan2292019-05-112018-10-05
499lieutar2292003-09-142011-12-04
500kflowers2292005-09-202008-05-19

This page last updated on 2024-02-22 03:30:38