alt.org

Player Activity in Days

Because the logfile only records the start and end date for each game, this table lists player activity in days; One game can count as two days of activity, if the start and end date are different.

RankPlayerActivityFirst Game StartLast Game End
1atorox19662015-12-082018-01-21
2merpish18882015-12-17today
3Anarchos15642015-12-182018-01-21
4Raisse12612015-12-082017-06-30
5allanb11782015-12-232018-01-19
6Pneumatic11302015-12-102018-01-21
7WeerdBeard10782004-03-182018-01-20
8Stroller10712004-02-222018-01-13
9stth10532008-07-212015-12-26
10Grogster9792015-12-292015-12-07
11scottfree9492015-12-182018-01-19
12efot9482005-09-062018-01-20
13spontiff9302015-12-142018-01-21
14Doran8802006-02-252017-10-23
15rschaff8552015-12-112018-01-20
16Tedankhamen7942015-12-172016-05-24
17brothers7932005-05-152017-12-26
18spangloe7872004-07-162010-04-01
19DiePARTEI7812015-12-092018-01-21
20Wonderin7172015-12-172018-01-19
21Mushroomi7002015-12-132017-11-01
22geegz6912016-03-132017-12-18
23TeopoErwen6872015-12-092018-01-21
24stenno6852015-12-082015-12-05
25OldGuy6762015-12-182018-01-13
26sshropsh6562016-08-14today
27Lia6512002-01-11today
28bose6502015-12-172015-12-21
29PhiJ6502015-12-242015-02-01
30Eben6482015-12-162017-07-13
31liberty6472003-04-082011-02-14
32goldspot6422015-12-192018-01-20
33Zarquil6422006-01-292015-06-11
34Sluggoman6352015-12-122015-12-05
35heather6292015-12-162018-01-19
36djve6252005-06-162012-09-07
37TedP6222003-09-112018-01-19
38Cheeta6192016-01-202016-10-08
39Featheta6132016-04-082017-08-08
40leogorerd6122015-12-122017-12-10
41mobx6002015-12-172017-08-19
42fated5932005-02-052017-12-23
43winchester735902015-12-162018-01-21
44SubG5862015-12-222018-01-18
45zem5792003-10-222015-11-14
46ccarlyle5702016-07-152015-01-04
47comptril5682015-12-102018-01-19
48ubiquity5652015-12-082018-01-21
49rudi5492015-12-222017-12-30
50Kolob685462015-12-172017-10-26
51rjhill585462011-12-022015-08-10
52BaghwanB5382006-02-262017-12-31
53mangotiger5342015-12-102018-01-05
54cstaub675342016-06-152015-10-18
55Pryon5302004-05-182017-05-26
56DeathOnAStick5272015-12-25today
57Thyra5212004-11-262014-12-28
58Wooble5152015-12-082017-11-29
59ultor5142004-01-042017-08-07
60mindset5072005-03-182008-09-12
61steveh5052016-01-202017-12-14
62ctaboir4902003-09-232017-08-26
63AcEkim4862015-12-162018-01-02
64PaRaD0xx4752010-03-062014-05-28
65glisignoli4692016-07-302017-09-25
66ImJasonH4682007-08-122015-12-08
67gwyn4672008-12-192013-06-03
68Shawn4642004-11-212015-01-31
69dgoddard4632005-12-082017-09-07
70arthack4622015-12-212017-11-10
71gillbates4512005-05-182017-12-10
72thakanator4492015-12-222018-01-17
73Tsingi4462005-02-092017-03-18
74richard4452004-04-292015-09-05
75k24442015-12-082017-05-30
76SmashFan20054412015-12-112017-12-22
77mr0t4402015-12-172017-03-28
78Theta4392015-12-142017-07-30
79nowis4372015-12-162018-01-16
80MetalSwan864362015-12-132016-12-10
81Vampy4312006-05-262011-12-28
82felix4292003-04-082016-03-11
83YumYum4272011-12-132015-12-09
84bez4272015-12-302018-01-04
85jspeed4242016-04-26today
86thewumpus4212015-12-182017-10-02
87elenmirie4192015-12-082017-06-30
88marmoset4182003-02-272018-01-04
89Leevi4122016-03-152017-08-11
90Nockpoint4122016-02-202017-12-30
91Vysar4102016-02-082018-01-18
92rhe74072015-12-172018-01-19
93lcl4052015-12-172018-01-08
94moll4032007-07-072015-01-20
95MissLucy4022015-12-162016-04-16
96lubiekoty3992016-12-172015-11-10
97Congressma3982004-02-202008-03-02
98acullum3972015-12-202017-11-05
99SlipperyJim3972015-12-162018-01-09
100Eldak3962016-05-132018-01-21
101Dufus3952007-04-062015-09-29
102Ackbladder3942015-12-302015-10-31
103augmented4th3902008-03-212013-10-08
104heliogabal3902004-11-182015-11-10
105MoxThuring3902015-12-192018-01-20
106Lukano3882002-01-112011-05-10
107oatmeal3872015-12-152018-01-19
108firemonkey3862005-01-222018-01-08
109knnn3852004-11-162015-06-30
110Kayos3822015-12-082018-01-20
111woggle3782004-08-232015-07-21
112quervo3782016-01-052018-01-19
113Haggard3772005-11-212014-07-24
114Tariru3722015-12-092018-01-20
115ARFwashere3722016-01-012018-01-13
116Tengukami3722015-12-092018-01-21
117pugman3712016-09-15today
118menche3712015-12-082017-10-13
119gelrath3702015-12-092015-12-10
120huskerdont3692016-03-262017-05-30
121Luthor3682015-12-182017-11-16
122Seadart3672015-12-092017-06-24
123da0ratz3672015-12-192017-12-02
124Kivla3672005-05-262017-11-22
125DeathRobin3652015-12-212018-01-20
126ksw3642016-11-082018-01-21
127SabreJon3622009-11-192013-04-10
128joshk3622003-08-032017-10-12
129zzyzx3612009-06-042017-12-31
130Fletchius3612016-02-112017-12-16
131Eisengrim3592004-09-172018-01-19
132nisinirvana3562008-03-222014-09-11
133Maud3552004-07-112015-11-01
134shizztastic3542016-06-132018-01-21
135Mandevil3472016-09-262015-06-11
136JMarieStanton3462015-12-092018-01-21
137Garreth3452016-01-312015-12-06
138rorre3452015-12-102018-01-21
139embers3432006-01-282007-09-07
140BEHiker57W3372015-12-192017-11-17
141neutron3372007-02-152015-08-19
142DianaFury3362003-09-052009-11-22
143sea3342015-12-112018-01-17
144witzl3342006-04-05today
145okyada3332005-11-032013-11-28
146koitsu3332003-11-232017-10-10
147walls3332016-02-112018-01-21
148lurchy3332015-12-202015-12-12
149Stormy3312015-12-212017-05-25
150KitchiAmic3302004-11-112014-10-28
151pjppp3302016-02-132017-12-02
152Donna3292005-07-012008-12-19
153nekoneko3262009-07-232012-12-26
154bweir3242001-11-152008-12-10
155thornhill3222003-08-132014-12-08
156subliminalj3222016-11-042017-11-04
157Qhaz3192006-05-062015-10-03
158clburke3172005-01-302010-07-17
159Mongrel3162004-09-212009-05-23
160Archangel3152005-08-022008-07-13
161rakdoren3132015-12-182017-05-28
162zomGreg3122016-03-182018-01-02
163nardo3092004-05-162007-11-12
164IanKeith3072005-02-052017-08-13
165jeffblows3062016-04-152014-01-15
166elektron3062015-12-092017-05-29
167workcam3052016-04-13today
168zid3052005-11-172014-07-01
169Jerkwhistl3052005-06-162008-01-23
170bethefawn3052006-08-212015-05-29
171thetick3042016-01-042017-11-30
172rsarson3032015-12-262015-12-26
173Eidolos3022005-07-052017-07-18
174Sisyphos3002005-10-212015-05-30
175morgium3002015-12-162017-11-10
176pinoles3002005-05-052018-01-21
177imadork3002015-12-222017-08-16
178hangar2992015-12-132017-10-08
179Unforgiven2972005-06-232017-12-22
180mystranger2972007-01-112009-12-21
181ninereeds2972015-12-312018-01-20
182Crawldragon2952011-02-072017-06-02
183Slarty2952005-01-082012-07-19
184Jawn2942015-12-132015-08-09
185Mortuis2922006-01-032015-06-25
186kten2922010-02-072017-11-08
187KamakaziDude2912017-03-242015-10-06
188Maligan2912015-12-142018-01-19
189Poffo2902005-11-302014-01-11
190Broken252902015-12-092017-10-29
191nremorse2882005-10-252009-07-17
192FireRuby2862008-05-182013-05-26
193MaxPower2852016-08-242018-01-21
194FlatFace2852015-12-092017-09-23
195Hannu2832016-04-162017-07-09
196needler2832016-11-022018-01-07
197krechet2832015-12-172015-12-17
198Fek2822015-12-082018-01-21
199Havs2812016-01-132018-01-17
200libertyy2802015-12-172017-09-12
201Jughead2792016-08-302017-10-21
202Skizzler2792015-12-132017-12-12
203Aapo2792016-01-202017-11-19
204Tehanu2792009-01-232011-02-13
205ydoc2792003-11-022007-09-08
206bjlevy342792015-12-192017-07-10
207Gilthir2772007-09-142015-09-18
208EricHerman2762015-12-192015-08-17
209Nostradumbass2752015-12-302015-11-03
210MGN0012752015-12-102018-01-18
211BilldaCat2742005-05-232014-01-26
212tmrykr2742015-12-222017-08-18
213abenassi2732006-08-242015-12-01
214NetWalker2732015-12-17today
215lovepizza2722016-02-092018-01-15
216stribog2722016-10-272015-04-28
217Wolfechu2712005-07-082016-06-19
218zlod2702016-02-242017-12-30
219Rocknar2682010-05-172012-03-16
220Spazm2672006-06-122017-03-24
22127B62672004-11-282017-11-18
222Valkyre2672016-07-252013-09-23
223koyaan2672004-12-132018-01-19
224zynga2662015-12-172017-11-01
225jer2662004-11-152017-12-30
226Tuxie2652016-02-122017-09-26
227Elron2642015-12-112018-01-20
228cps672642015-12-082017-12-02
229Brocktoon2632010-05-042013-04-01
230cthulu2632015-12-162015-12-16
231wtfbbq2622008-09-032015-08-16
232mpa2612005-02-212010-12-21
233404notfoun2602003-02-282008-01-06
234eXtarkYa2592009-07-252014-12-17
235mercury52582004-12-012010-12-14
236a432582016-01-252016-10-19
237ralphy2572005-05-132015-07-03
238Palis2562004-08-202012-08-02
239Pici2522015-12-082015-12-11
240Impglein2522016-01-162015-08-09
241Nightsorrow2502016-01-062018-01-06
242Averin2502006-12-032015-08-14
243btt2502005-09-022017-06-03
244g0rky2492016-02-192017-08-18
245Adams2492016-01-062017-10-20
246Hookshot2482015-12-112017-11-20
247dative2482006-06-242013-12-27
248Jacruth2462016-10-262018-01-19
249Nemtest2462010-04-012017-01-26
250Sebbe2462003-10-262017-12-27
251ecker2462007-02-112014-06-16
252Hydro2462015-12-092015-09-09
253Torsktrynet2452008-03-202013-08-01
254mab2452004-02-122009-05-16
255Vodalus2452016-12-252017-09-23
256Zib2452015-12-282015-12-16
257PsyMar2442005-09-152017-10-08
258devloop2442015-12-252011-04-22
259jvittands2432004-03-222012-11-24
260dimka2432007-09-162014-03-17
261Legostein2422015-12-112018-01-19
262obama2422008-02-032015-01-04
263kingsal2412005-02-212015-05-14
264mosen2412016-06-102018-01-13
265anselmus2412005-10-152014-06-30
266trunk2412005-08-252008-03-20
267squirrel1002402011-06-152015-06-04
268VicViper2402008-06-102015-07-31
269lf522402016-01-04today
270luvnatto2392016-01-072017-06-10
271DrPotato2392003-11-042005-12-25
272LemurUNC2392010-01-302018-01-14
273edmu52c2382010-08-132015-10-28
274cow92382008-07-142015-08-30
275Minizarbi2382016-01-152018-01-18
276free2372006-09-232010-07-10
277perspire2362003-10-292016-04-02
278goros2362012-03-082014-11-07
279MaryHadALittle2352015-12-092015-11-25
280Battlehaven2352015-12-172017-10-06
281ablotial2352006-12-122018-01-20
282webby2342004-09-242011-01-19
283Atomicjoy2342015-12-202018-01-07
284codehappy2332009-04-232015-03-09
285Rast2332004-04-052014-07-12
286ShadowYui2332011-07-192015-08-06
287jtn1232322005-01-162015-08-16
288Tangles2322015-12-082017-10-14
289TheGame202312007-02-042017-11-01
290Skyp2312003-12-292017-11-17
291jessek2302015-12-212015-10-28
292kflowers2292005-09-202008-05-19
293asododsteel2292016-09-082017-09-04
294GreenWolf2292006-10-312017-11-22
295lieutar2292003-09-142011-12-04
296dyspept0r2272016-01-122015-12-15
297Grumny2272015-12-162018-01-20
298shabadoo992262009-12-032014-06-18
299frozencemetery2262015-12-092017-11-23
300glucose2242006-07-052018-01-18
301merlincore2232004-10-202008-01-22
302linJason2232015-12-102017-07-15
303Timbo2232016-03-272014-08-16
304faux2232006-05-272009-02-01
305Rokker2222016-04-042017-10-13
306bongio2212003-10-142014-02-11
307Calamarain2212006-04-112014-12-13
308beholder2212015-12-172017-09-22
309soze2212004-01-182015-10-27
310coplate2212015-12-112015-12-06
311snowy2212016-01-222015-10-10
312motm2202015-12-162017-01-02
3137000611inb2202016-04-042016-06-14
314Ebonair2202008-07-012015-03-10
315Majuk2192007-11-062017-08-30
316Erokh2192004-11-252013-04-07
317Xaphania2192006-03-062017-06-01
318D34dlyD34dly2192010-07-102015-05-03
319dlwoodman2192006-04-102011-05-13
320buzzwang2192003-10-122017-08-18
321Bishness2182008-09-132011-01-29
322simonc19672182002-10-032017-05-22
323NotPici2182011-01-162012-06-06
324HanClinto2182005-08-252013-09-09
325Fyr2182011-11-182018-01-10
326syman2172015-12-172018-01-01
327Dogmaw2172008-09-152009-08-12
328404Error2162015-12-162017-12-21
329hazpaz2162005-01-072010-05-08
330Slanderer2152005-11-252015-08-26
331ContraDuck2152005-06-212009-01-18
332mars2152003-10-152018-01-20
333gofrfie2142015-12-132016-08-31
334solidsnail2132015-12-092009-10-19
335sylphie2132005-09-262010-12-15
336augmentedfourth2122015-12-152017-12-09
337PaRaD0xxR2122015-12-082015-12-03
338MrSnide2122010-08-152015-02-01
339RoundRobin2122005-04-242017-12-24
340Enkindle232112016-05-162018-01-12
341dingo2112007-02-182017-02-28
342jtn2092009-10-212014-05-26
343maximk2092008-04-262013-12-05
344Liara2092007-07-232010-02-25
345Aleron2082015-12-152017-07-24
346Demonia2082008-07-082015-12-27
347Aiku2082006-12-312013-04-13
348the88kod2082015-12-292017-02-15
349jbmigel2082005-06-122012-11-11
350Aleister2072004-10-112012-06-13
351Yui2072004-02-252006-12-24
352Myrddin2072001-10-312017-12-21
353oh62072015-12-082018-01-14
354ScottishPi2062003-09-012008-02-02
355Quashie2062009-08-182014-04-21
356gayjesus2062016-03-132017-09-01
357mickeyspoo2052002-10-222011-08-09
358Danirijeka2052005-12-122015-09-23
359Muffington2052016-06-182017-09-04
360Violist2052004-02-242015-12-09
361Oedheimer2052006-09-242015-09-17
362Managwa2042016-01-112017-12-11
363Lurchtoke2042008-03-282009-07-14
364dpmdpm2042015-12-152018-01-14
365Tenaya2032007-03-212009-07-04
366dingledork2022016-06-072017-10-18
367Rassilon2022007-02-232014-02-03
368inlawBiker2022015-12-212018-01-17
369raii2022007-08-152012-05-16
370Zac4562022016-02-282015-08-05
371aaronl2022001-10-242015-02-28
372kcostell2012015-12-242017-06-23
373pikapika2012016-10-282017-11-20
374Ariadne2012006-11-052010-10-28
375michelmartinet2012015-12-242018-01-21
376norton2012007-08-142017-08-21
377Qvazzler2012007-08-132010-10-20
378renton2002015-12-082016-06-28
379Nixtarma2002016-01-042017-06-28
380Inkhoof2002012-08-032014-04-14
381samotnik1992010-09-302015-10-16
382Quietust1992003-08-302014-11-28
383grmph1992010-12-172013-08-14
384PJ1982015-12-202017-12-25
385Krine1982005-09-072015-10-23
386darel1982008-06-132014-12-03
387piper281982006-05-022015-07-02
388TruePikachu1982011-08-252017-06-24
389clownbaby1972015-12-102015-01-17
390sunreon1972008-06-162014-10-19
391assistantBKR1972016-11-262018-01-19
392Galdor1972010-11-282018-01-19
393bydo1962015-12-102015-11-26
394csundbom21962015-12-162018-01-17
395RStoppable1962011-05-062013-08-19
396Psychotc1962016-12-212018-01-02
397scytalle1952005-12-312007-09-12
398scorchgeek1952015-12-102015-12-11
399Kleedrac1942002-01-112010-07-25
400graa1942007-04-012014-12-14
401Ch0Hag1932007-05-052017-07-06
402Xaris1932010-02-032013-04-28
403kaizersoze1922005-08-052017-10-17
404escalated1922003-10-172017-11-05
405perlzealot1922003-11-292014-10-01
406Nymoen1912015-12-232017-01-08
407LuvNatto1902008-11-052009-10-17
408grokgov1902015-12-202017-08-26
409Roadhead1902007-06-282017-08-17
410DGMavn1902016-02-082015-09-25
411elint1892007-06-222015-05-15
412Minimiscience1892016-05-172017-12-05
413Fenix1892006-09-222008-05-13
414fontpolice1892005-12-032014-10-08
415butterbear1882003-12-252015-12-12
416anteater1882004-06-142015-10-11
417Rungekutta131882015-12-182016-07-20
418senorpoint1872007-02-052008-03-02
419Tifa1872011-01-012013-06-10
420Sangammon1862004-10-182018-01-11
421NuSlayer1862007-03-012017-06-03
422Imrir1862015-12-202018-01-07
423gentlemanapol1862008-05-062015-01-02
424AlphaQ1862016-02-132015-10-17
425tarkesus1852015-12-172017-08-22
426Racoontje1852004-05-232009-11-25
427stinking1852015-12-212015-12-20
428dost1852009-12-232013-06-16
429Bearhobag1852016-01-132017-07-23
430scottk1842002-05-012004-09-07
431soundnfury1832016-02-102017-10-30
432gargarismo1832016-03-262015-10-16
433ArgonSloth1822008-01-122009-03-29
434GeneralAsmodeus1822016-05-272015-09-15
435gerster1822002-03-252014-02-14
436adamsies1822017-01-062018-01-19
437Gorgash1812015-05-232016-09-07
438raxolotl1812009-03-102011-06-17
439tito1802016-03-152018-01-21
440Zwanth1802003-08-182014-05-01
441khiijol1802016-01-162016-09-12
442ambclams1792009-07-302015-02-20
443robqert1782008-05-302009-10-07
444lem0n1782008-07-132015-09-16
445LeeBee1782015-12-162016-01-22
446Netrarc1782007-08-202017-10-05
447Mouseferatu1782015-12-162015-12-16
448petervaz1772009-01-062015-05-26
449tower1772005-08-262018-01-19
450pesar1772015-12-182016-12-09
451Socarys1772005-10-242017-10-20
452Divvyx21772005-10-152007-09-23
453allanb31772010-03-252012-09-24
454mdesroch21772015-12-192017-08-31
455triteron1762015-12-222015-07-20
456quinnr1762015-12-092017-06-05
457reticulate1762015-12-122018-01-07
458Ronin891762005-09-172012-07-07
459Raeven01762015-12-092018-01-12
460rockwalker1752008-10-052014-04-07
461weziman1752015-12-082017-12-02
462djsmiley2k1752007-09-042017-12-29
463wolfeh1752016-08-152016-08-25
464stthP1752012-04-062014-03-11
465Handrocles1752007-08-312013-03-08
466octoroon1752008-07-082015-03-20
467sterling1742015-12-222014-12-17
468Hothraxxa1732015-12-212017-06-24
469forkandwait1732009-12-102013-01-08
470leviathan1732003-10-022017-11-01
471KingCaspian1732016-05-122017-12-28
472Ahuitzotl1732016-01-242017-11-05
473hellstrom1732007-01-282011-06-10
474dkintheuk1722016-03-292017-10-24
475HarmathZsolt1722015-12-132017-07-24
476JAssassin1722015-12-092015-10-29
477mbxs1722015-12-242015-12-09
478DeathOnASt1722002-01-262007-07-30
479Xizlqk1712015-12-302013-10-08
480rmd1712016-08-272017-08-22
481Zeshiro1712007-12-282015-10-15
482Sigh1712015-12-082018-01-17
483Zitro1712006-03-172011-12-25
484Dark71712016-01-182015-05-04
485Sukiari1702004-09-042007-09-24
4862dot7181702015-12-082017-11-22
487Grrr1702004-11-092013-12-31
488cerpntaxt1702007-03-272010-01-23
489ledge1702002-10-092011-11-30
490Lettuce1692015-12-102015-12-02
491Dak1692016-02-232017-06-25
492doy1692015-12-122013-12-08
493Daimonin1692003-04-062018-01-16
494h2g21692016-10-192017-11-20
495augmented41682007-04-082008-03-01
496Kawu771682016-06-262018-01-01
497melissanoelle1682016-01-042017-10-15
498tempest1682006-09-052014-02-04
499jonypawks1682005-01-142017-10-12

This page last updated on 2018-01-22 02:40:31