alt.org

Player Activity in Days

Because the logfile only records the start and end date for each game, this table lists player activity in days; One game can count as two days of activity, if the start and end date are different.

RankPlayerActivityFirst Game StartLast Game End
1atorox27762015-12-08today
2merpish25632015-12-172019-05-09
3Anarchos17752015-12-182019-05-10
4Pneumatic14482015-12-102019-05-13
5allanb13252018-04-292019-05-10
6Raisse12602015-12-082017-06-30
7ubiquity12242015-12-082019-05-13
8efot11962015-12-18today
9WeerdBeard11812004-03-182019-05-11
10Stroller11422004-02-222018-08-10
11scottfree10552015-12-182017-03-31
12stth10532008-07-212015-12-26
13Doran10152018-05-04today
14spontiff10002015-12-142017-06-10
15Grogster9792015-12-292015-12-07
16goldspot9682015-12-192019-05-12
17DiePARTEI9312015-12-092019-05-12
18rschaff8972015-12-112018-05-30
19brothers8592016-01-022019-05-13
20TeopoErwen8552015-12-092019-05-13
21sshropsh8212018-08-192019-03-28
22winchester738122015-12-16today
23Tedankhamen7942015-12-172016-05-24
24spangloe7872004-07-162010-04-01
25Sluggoman7372015-12-122019-04-17
26Lia7332002-01-112019-03-11
27Mushroomi7332015-12-132015-12-13
28Wonderin7152015-12-172017-06-08
29fated7082015-12-112019-05-07
30geegz7022016-03-132015-12-09
31OldGuy6972015-12-182019-05-07
32heather6962015-12-162019-05-12
33stenno6872015-12-082019-05-11
34Eben6742015-12-162018-08-08
35needler6692018-05-022019-05-13
36PhiJ6502015-12-242015-02-01
37bose6502015-12-172015-12-21
38liberty6472003-04-082011-02-14
39Zarquil6422006-01-292015-06-11
40dgoddard6412018-05-292019-04-22
41leogorerd6362015-12-122015-12-12
42ccarlyle6332018-06-112019-05-13
43mobx6332015-12-17today
44TedP6272003-09-112015-07-09
45DeathOnAStick6252018-04-28today
46djve6252005-06-162012-09-07
47Featheta6192016-04-082015-05-12
48Cheeta6192016-01-202016-10-08
49comptril6102015-12-102019-03-29
50SubG6042015-12-222018-05-17
51Fletchius5952018-06-122019-05-11
52quervo5912016-01-052019-03-06
53BaghwanB5902018-05-082015-12-07
54rudi5882015-12-222019-05-05
55shizztastic5832018-05-102019-05-03
56zem5812003-10-222015-11-14
57workcam5732016-04-132019-05-12
58mangotiger5722015-12-102018-07-21
59Wooble5602015-12-082019-05-03
60AcEkim5512015-12-162019-05-13
61oatmeal5482015-12-152019-05-11
62Kolob685462015-12-172015-12-16
63rjhill585462011-12-022015-08-10
64nowis5462015-12-16today
65cstaub675342016-06-152015-10-18
66Pryon5332004-05-182015-05-19
67thakanator5312015-12-222019-04-15
68Thyra5212004-11-262014-12-28
69Tengukami5212015-12-092019-05-12
70DeathRobin5212015-12-212019-04-24
71SmashFan20055192015-12-112019-05-08
72ultor5132004-01-042015-12-11
73steveh5122016-01-202019-04-21
74rhe75092015-12-172019-05-13
75mindset5072005-03-182008-09-12
76Vysar5042018-05-172019-05-12
77Nockpoint4932018-06-022019-04-13
78maxmaxmaxmaxmax4932018-04-30today
79lcl4902015-12-172017-02-11
80ctaboir4902003-09-232014-07-08
81Eldak4792016-05-132019-05-13
82PaRaD0xx4752010-03-062014-05-28
83arthack4742015-12-212019-05-13
84ImJasonH4722018-10-122015-12-08
85bez4702015-12-302019-05-08
86glisignoli4692016-07-302015-01-13
87gwyn4672008-12-192013-06-03
88thewumpus4662015-12-182015-11-28
89Shawn4642004-11-212015-01-31
90jspeed4632018-05-192019-05-11
91gillbates4612015-12-112019-05-05
92marmoset4582003-02-272019-04-02
93rustmonster4572018-05-292019-05-12
94richard4512004-04-292015-09-05
95MaxPower4482018-05-052019-04-20
96Tsingi4472015-12-242017-03-18
97k24442015-12-082017-05-30
98h2g24442018-04-30today
99BEHiker57W4412015-12-192019-05-08
100Theta4392015-12-142015-12-13
101menche4392015-12-082019-05-12
102MetalSwan864362015-12-132016-12-10
103sauvaigne4342016-02-042019-05-11
104Vampy4312006-05-262011-12-28
105felix4292003-04-082016-03-11
106YumYum4272011-12-132015-12-09
107da0ratz4262015-12-192019-04-26
108mr0t4262015-12-172017-03-28
109Ackbladder4252015-12-302019-05-12
110walls4202016-02-112015-01-22
111elenmirie4182015-12-082017-06-30
112MoxThuring4162015-12-192018-05-07
113knnn4102018-05-282015-06-30
114SlipperyJim4082015-12-162019-04-30
115acullum4072015-12-202019-05-09
116ksw4052018-09-052011-01-21
117mosen4042018-08-102019-05-04
118moll4032007-07-072015-01-20
119MissLucy4022015-12-162016-04-16
120Leevi4012016-03-152015-11-28
121pugman4012016-09-152017-12-18
122ARFwashere4002016-01-012015-06-25
123lubiekoty3992016-12-172015-11-10
124SabreJon3992018-12-032019-05-02
125Congressma3982004-02-202008-03-02
126Haggard3962016-02-132019-05-09
127Dufus3952007-04-062015-09-29
128pjppp3952018-05-26today
129heliogabal3922004-11-182015-11-10
130Tariru3922018-04-292015-07-29
131huskerdont3922016-03-262018-04-02
132firemonkey3902016-03-012017-06-29
133augmented4th3902008-03-212013-10-08
134Eisengrim3892016-01-102016-08-08
135Lukano3882002-01-112011-05-10
136krechet3822015-12-172019-05-06
137GreenWolf3822018-08-092019-05-13
138woggle3782004-08-232015-07-21
139Havs3762016-01-132019-04-08
140JMarieStanton3752015-12-092019-04-03
141michelmartinet3712018-05-012019-05-13
142gelrath3702015-12-092015-12-10
143Luthor3692015-12-182016-06-10
144Seadart3672015-12-092016-03-23
145Fek3672015-12-082019-04-18
146joshk3632003-08-032014-12-30
147NetWalker3622015-12-172018-08-08
148zzyzx3612009-06-042017-12-31
149bethefawn3602016-08-202019-05-12
150Kivla3602015-12-162016-06-16
151Kayos3582015-12-082018-02-18
152rorre3572018-04-282015-12-07
153nisinirvana3562008-03-222014-09-11
154BilldaCat3552018-04-302014-01-26
155Maud3552004-07-112015-11-01
156Prowler3522018-04-282019-05-11
157pinoles3512016-03-212019-04-02
158Minizarbi3512018-05-012018-07-24
159Mandevil3482016-09-262018-04-23
160witzl3472018-10-082018-04-01
161Elron3452015-12-112019-05-11
162embers3432006-01-282007-09-07
163Albigensia3422016-03-142019-05-13
164Garreth3422016-01-312019-04-23
165sea3382015-12-112015-12-11
166neutron3372007-02-152015-08-19
167DianaFury3372003-09-052019-04-25
168goast3372018-05-172019-05-03
169koitsu3362003-11-232017-10-10
170okyada3332005-11-032013-11-28
171lurchy3332015-12-202015-12-12
172KitchiAmic3302004-11-112014-10-28
173Stormy3302015-12-212015-11-17
174Donna3292005-07-012008-12-19
175subliminalj3292018-08-132016-11-25
176assistantBKR3292018-08-092019-04-10
177nekoneko3262009-07-232012-12-26
178bweir3242001-11-152008-12-10
179thornhill3222003-08-132014-12-08
180Qhaz3222016-08-282015-10-03
181zlod3212016-02-242019-05-08
182Legostein3212018-08-172019-03-30
183FlatFace3182015-12-092019-03-02
184clburke3172005-01-302010-07-17
185Mongrel3162004-09-212009-05-23
186Archangel3152005-08-022008-07-13
187MGN0013152015-12-102015-12-14
188morgium3152015-12-162019-04-25
189imadork3142015-12-222018-11-03
190rakdoren3132015-12-182015-10-02
191zomGreg3122016-03-182015-12-21
192elektron3102015-12-092015-12-09
193libertyy3102015-12-172019-05-03
194nardo3092004-05-162007-11-12
195IanKeith3092005-02-052019-04-09
196ninereeds3092015-12-312019-05-11
197kaizersoze3082018-04-302018-04-02
198zid3082018-05-182014-07-01
199jeffblows3062016-04-152014-01-15
200Hannu3052018-06-072019-03-23
201Jerkwhistl3052005-06-162008-01-23
202Unforgiven3032015-12-172019-04-07
203rsarson3032015-12-262015-12-26
204thetick3032016-01-042015-10-04
205Eidolos3022005-07-052017-07-18
206Sisyphos3002005-10-212015-05-30
207Broken252992015-12-092017-10-09
208Ellimere2992018-08-14today
209hangar2982015-12-132015-01-01
210mystranger2972007-01-112009-12-21
211lsf19682962018-05-152019-05-12
212inlawBiker2962015-12-212019-05-11
213Slarty2952005-01-082012-07-19
214Crawldragon2952011-02-072017-06-02
215Jawn2942015-12-132015-08-09
216Maligan2942015-12-142015-11-26
217Wolfechu2932015-12-082016-06-19
218KamakaziDude2932018-07-022015-10-06
219Aapo2932016-01-202015-11-24
220kten2922017-09-202014-02-12
221Mortuis2922006-01-032015-06-25
222Poffo2902005-11-302014-01-11
223ZaphodB2902018-06-202019-03-09
224koyaan2892018-05-152019-03-12
225nremorse2882005-10-252009-07-17
226Skizzler2872015-12-132015-12-13
227lovepizza2862016-02-092019-05-01
228FireRuby2862008-05-182013-05-26
229bjlevy342852018-07-252017-04-26
230Tuxie2842016-02-122019-05-08
231jer2832016-01-252019-04-20
23227B62832004-11-282019-05-09
233tmrykr2822015-12-222018-08-03
234oh62812018-05-062019-04-01
235augmentedfourth2812018-05-292019-04-01
236Jughead2802016-08-302017-08-28
237whoisit2792018-08-082019-05-10
238ydoc2792003-11-022007-09-08
239Tehanu2792009-01-232011-02-13
240Rokker2782018-05-152019-04-28
241Spazm2772018-09-252019-05-02
242abenassi2772018-09-212015-12-01
243Gilthir2772007-09-142015-09-18
244Nostradumbass2752015-12-302015-11-03
245stribog2742016-10-272015-04-28
246cps672732015-12-082019-03-09
247g0rky2712018-05-252019-04-11
248Atomicjoy2712015-12-202015-12-16
249wingnut5832702018-05-132019-05-12
250EricHerman2692015-12-192019-01-21
251zynga2692015-12-172015-08-15
252cthulu2692015-12-162015-12-16
253ppi2692018-05-03today
254Nightsorrow2682018-04-292019-03-17
255Rocknar2682010-05-172012-03-16
256Valkyre2672016-07-252013-09-23
257xPaikix2662018-04-282019-04-09
258nprosser2662018-05-10today
259tarkesus2662015-12-172019-03-23
260Brocktoon2632010-05-042013-04-01
261wtfbbq2622008-09-032015-08-16
262mpa2612005-02-212010-12-21
263Hookshot2612015-12-112019-03-12
264Adams2612016-01-062015-12-18
265404notfoun2602003-02-282008-01-06
266btt2602005-09-022018-02-12
267eXtarkYa2592009-07-252014-12-17
268a432582016-01-252016-10-19
269ralphy2582016-01-292015-07-03
270mercury52582004-12-012010-12-14
271beholder2572015-12-17today
272Palis2562004-08-202012-08-02
273Nemtest2562010-04-012018-02-27
274eipi02562018-07-072018-04-02
275Pici2562015-12-082015-12-11
276truculent2562015-12-142019-03-14
277Impglein2542016-01-162015-08-09
278yvm2542018-05-142018-05-31
279LemurUNC2532018-08-282018-05-24
280Battlehaven2522015-12-172014-06-10
281Averin2512019-01-142015-08-14
282Okervalley2512018-09-112019-05-13
283dpmdpm2502015-12-15today
284Zib2492015-12-282015-12-16
285Vodalus2492018-10-162016-06-04
286Sebbe2482003-10-262017-12-27
287dative2482006-06-242013-12-27
288Jacruth2472018-11-042015-12-04
289PsyMar2472005-09-152018-03-24
290Hydro2462015-12-092015-09-09
291ecker2462007-02-112014-06-16
292mab2452004-02-122009-05-16
293Skyp2452003-12-292019-05-09
294Torsktrynet2452008-03-202013-08-01
295Enkindle232442018-05-102018-01-12
296devloop2442015-12-252011-04-22
297jvittands2432004-03-222012-11-24
298Psychotc2432018-06-142014-11-27
299HarmathZsolt2432015-12-132019-03-30
300dimka2432007-09-162014-03-17
301obama2422008-02-032015-01-04
302lf522422018-05-212016-07-14
303anselmus2412005-10-152014-06-30
304ablotial2412006-12-122014-12-27
305trunk2412005-08-252008-03-20
306MaryHadALittle2412015-12-092015-11-25
307kingsal2412015-12-082015-05-14
308squirrel1002402011-06-152015-06-04
309VicViper2402008-06-102015-07-31
310frozencemetery2392015-12-092017-11-23
311luvnatto2392016-01-072017-06-10
312csundbom22392015-12-162015-12-08
313DrPotato2392003-11-042005-12-25
314PaRaD0xxR2382015-12-082019-05-12
315edmu52c2382010-08-132015-10-28
316cow92382008-07-142015-08-30
317free2372006-09-232010-07-10
318goros2362012-03-082014-11-07
319perspire2362003-10-292016-04-02
320webby2342004-09-242011-01-19
321Matgen2342018-04-302019-05-03
322ShadowYui2332011-07-192015-08-06
323codehappy2332009-04-232015-03-09
324Rast2332004-04-052014-07-12
325jtn1232322005-01-162015-08-16
326TheGame202312007-02-042013-10-27
327jessek2312015-12-212015-10-28
328Aleron2302015-12-152019-05-07
329Grumny2302015-12-162018-01-25
330snowy2302016-01-222019-04-13
331lieutar2292003-09-142011-12-04
332Tangles2292015-12-082016-06-02
333coplate2292015-12-112015-12-06
334asododsteel2292016-09-082017-09-04
335kflowers2292005-09-202008-05-19
336mars2272003-10-152019-01-09
337dyspept0r2272016-01-122015-12-15
338soze2262004-01-182015-10-27
339shabadoo992262009-12-032014-06-18
340Majuk2262018-05-252014-05-02
341glucose2252018-09-142014-01-07
342reticulate2242015-12-122019-05-04
343Quietust2242003-08-302019-04-14
344merlincore2232004-10-202008-01-22
345faux2232006-05-272009-02-01
346butterbear2232003-12-252019-04-24
347linJason2232015-12-102015-10-13
348Timbo2232016-03-272014-08-16
349404Error2212015-12-162018-11-08
350Calamarain2212006-04-112014-12-13
351Xaphania2212006-03-062017-05-28
352Nobbs2212015-12-312019-03-06
353bongio2212003-10-142014-02-11
354motm2202015-12-162017-01-02
3557000611inb2202016-04-042016-06-14
356Ebonair2202008-07-012015-03-10
357Fyr2202011-11-182018-06-04
358RoundRobin2202018-05-022015-08-06
359D34dlyD34dly2192010-07-102015-05-03
360gofrfie2192015-12-132016-08-31
361dlwoodman2192006-04-102011-05-13
362blobber2192018-08-142019-05-10
363moo222192018-08-06today
364Erokh2192004-11-252013-04-07
365NotPici2182011-01-162012-06-06
366buzzwang2182003-10-122017-08-18
367simonc19672182002-10-032017-05-22
368Bishness2182008-09-132011-01-29
369syman2172015-12-172018-01-01
370Dogmaw2172008-09-152009-08-12
371Sangammon2162004-10-182009-10-09
372grokgov2162018-12-022019-03-09
373Netrarc2162007-08-202019-03-30
374hazpaz2162005-01-072010-05-08
375tower2162015-12-162019-04-17
376Slanderer2152005-11-252015-08-26
377ContraDuck2152005-06-212009-01-18
378HanClinto2152015-12-252013-09-09
379scorchgeek2142015-12-102015-12-11
380solidsnail2132015-12-092009-10-19
381Dark72132016-01-182015-05-04
382pikapika2132016-10-282019-03-29
383dingo2132007-02-182019-04-18
384sylphie2132005-09-262010-12-15
385MrSnide2122010-08-152015-02-01
386Skullivan2112018-07-202019-05-01
387Bearhobag2112018-06-012015-09-13
388we6jbo92112017-12-212018-08-08
389dingledork2112016-06-072019-05-12
390kcostell2102018-04-292015-04-06
391Liara2092007-07-232010-02-25
392Muffington2092016-06-182018-04-27
393jtn2092009-10-212014-05-26
394Galdor2092017-09-142013-06-08
395maximk2092008-04-262013-12-05
396the88kod2082015-12-292017-02-15
397jbmigel2082005-06-122012-11-11
398Demonia2082008-07-082015-12-27
399ccritter2082018-05-132019-03-05
400Aiku2082006-12-312013-04-13
401xyzyxx2072018-04-30today
402Yui2072004-02-252006-12-24
403Greywolf2072003-12-172019-04-01
404Myrddin2072001-10-312017-12-02
405Zac4562072016-02-282015-08-05
406Aleister2072004-10-112012-06-13
407Quashie2062009-08-182014-04-21
408Managwa2062016-01-112015-02-12
409ScottishPi2062003-09-012008-02-02
410gayjesus2062016-03-132017-09-01
411Nixtarma2052016-01-042018-04-01
412mickeyspoo2052002-10-222011-08-09
413Danirijeka2052005-12-122015-09-23
414Oedheimer2052006-09-242015-09-17
415renton2052015-12-082019-03-10
416Violist2052004-02-242015-12-09
417piper282052016-05-272015-07-02
418Dak2042018-04-302019-03-31
419Lurchtoke2042008-03-282009-07-14
420Atrocia2032018-06-142018-01-25
421mmj2032018-04-282019-05-13
422Tenaya2032007-03-212009-07-04
423PJ2032015-12-202016-07-27
424octoroon2022018-06-092019-03-19
425Cevn2022018-05-062019-04-29
426clownbaby2022015-12-102015-01-17
427Rassilon2022007-02-232014-02-03
428raii2022007-08-152012-05-16
429aaronl2022001-10-242015-02-28
430Goron2012018-06-142019-04-17
431Ariadne2012006-11-052010-10-28
432khiijol2012018-04-292018-05-23
433spiridion2012018-05-112019-05-13
434Krine2012005-09-072015-10-23
435norton2012007-08-142017-08-21
436Qvazzler2002017-02-072010-10-20
437Inkhoof2002012-08-032014-04-14
438mcfro2002015-12-132019-05-05
439grmph1992010-12-172013-08-14
440samotnik1992010-09-302015-10-16
441TruePikachu1992011-08-252018-05-28
442darel1982008-06-132014-12-03
443Minimiscience1972016-05-172019-03-19
444sunreon1972008-06-162014-10-19
445tito1962016-03-152017-01-13
446bydo1962015-12-102015-11-26
447RStoppable1962011-05-062013-08-19
448anarchrist1962018-11-262015-07-28
449Kazimuth1952018-10-252019-04-26
450Homage1952015-12-212019-03-03
451scytalle1952005-12-312007-09-12
452graa1942007-04-012014-12-14
453Kleedrac1942002-01-112010-07-25
454Nymoen1942018-05-032018-05-03
455jbhappy1932018-07-282018-07-28
456Ch0Hag1932007-05-052017-07-06
457Xaris1932010-02-032013-04-28
458escalated1932003-10-172016-10-09
459Gorgash1922019-01-142016-09-07
460perlzealot1922003-11-292014-10-01
461adamsies1922018-08-282015-01-17
462KingCaspian1902016-05-122019-03-11
463LuvNatto1902008-11-052009-10-17
464Roadhead1902007-06-282014-07-23
465Zwanth1902003-08-182019-04-07
466Rungekutta131902015-12-182016-07-20
467Fenix1892006-09-222008-05-13
468fontpolice1892005-12-032014-10-08
469elint1892007-06-222015-05-15
470DGMavn1882016-02-082015-09-25
471anteater1882004-06-142015-10-11
472soundnfury1882018-05-132014-11-17
473Sigh1882015-12-082015-12-08
474AlphaQ1882016-02-132015-10-17
475Tifa1872011-01-012013-06-10
476MonMon1872018-08-10today
477senorpoint1872007-02-052008-03-02
478Lettuce1872015-12-102019-04-18
479dkintheuk1872016-03-292017-02-24
480gentlemanapol1862008-05-062015-01-02
481NuSlayer1862007-03-012017-05-27
482Imrir1862015-12-202017-01-07
483dizzylizzy1852015-12-102019-03-28
484schistosomatic1852018-06-01today
485dost1852009-12-232013-06-16
4862dot7181852015-12-082019-04-28
487Raeven01852015-12-092015-12-24
488Racoontje1852004-05-232009-11-25
489Gandelf1842015-12-142019-04-24
490scottk1842002-05-012004-09-07
491theinvisible1842018-05-292019-05-13
492jiik1832018-06-172018-08-01
493gargarismo1832016-03-262015-10-16
494Squishy1832015-12-092019-03-17
495phouchg1832018-05-052019-04-15
496ajbRad1832015-12-082018-10-03
497ArgonSloth1822008-01-122009-03-29
498vevais1822018-05-022019-05-04
499GeneralAsmodeus1822016-05-272015-09-15
500Kawu771822016-06-262015-02-21

This page last updated on 2019-05-14 10:30:25