alt.org

Player Activity in Days

Because the logfile only records the start and end date for each game, this table lists player activity in days; One game can count as two days of activity, if the start and end date are different.

RankPlayerActivityFirst Game StartLast Game End
1atorox22502015-12-08today
2merpish20062015-12-17today
3Anarchos16742015-12-182018-05-23
4Raisse12602015-12-082017-06-30
5Pneumatic12032015-12-10today
6allanb11962018-04-292018-05-23
7Stroller11212004-02-222018-05-21
8WeerdBeard11052004-03-182018-05-22
9stth10532008-07-212015-12-26
10efot10512015-12-182016-05-21
11spontiff9992015-12-142017-06-10
12scottfree9842015-12-18today
13Grogster9792015-12-292015-12-07
14Doran9062018-05-04today
15rschaff8692015-12-112018-05-23
16DiePARTEI8652015-12-09today
17brothers7972016-01-022016-02-06
18Tedankhamen7942015-12-172016-05-24
19spangloe7872004-07-162010-04-01
20TeopoErwen7422015-12-092018-05-23
21Mushroomi7232015-12-132015-12-13
22ubiquity7212015-12-08today
23Wonderin7152015-12-172017-06-08
24sshropsh7052016-08-14today
25OldGuy7022015-12-182016-08-17
26geegz7002016-03-132015-12-09
27stenno6852015-12-082015-12-05
28Lia6692002-01-112018-05-14
29Eben6682015-12-162018-04-02
30goldspot6642015-12-192018-05-21
31PhiJ6502015-12-242015-02-01
32bose6502015-12-172015-12-21
33liberty6472003-04-082011-02-14
34leogorerd6472015-12-122015-12-12
35winchester736462015-12-16today
36Zarquil6422006-01-292015-06-11
37heather6392015-12-162018-04-29
38TedP6302003-09-112015-07-09
39djve6252005-06-162012-09-07
40Sluggoman6222015-12-12today
41Cheeta6192016-01-202016-10-08
42Featheta6162016-04-082015-05-12
43mobx6072015-12-172018-05-20
44fated5992015-12-112018-05-18
45SubG5882015-12-222018-05-17
46zem5792003-10-222015-11-14
47dgoddard5782016-05-082018-05-23
48comptril5762015-12-102015-10-19
49ccarlyle5702016-07-152015-01-04
50mangotiger5692015-12-102018-05-06
51DeathOnAStick5582018-04-282018-05-20
52BaghwanB5562018-05-082018-05-23
53rudi5542015-12-222016-12-16
54rjhill585462011-12-022015-08-10
55Kolob685462015-12-172015-12-16
56cstaub675342016-06-152015-10-18
57Pryon5292004-05-182015-05-19
58ultor5252004-01-042015-12-11
59Wooble5242015-12-08today
60Thyra5212004-11-262014-12-28
61AcEkim5212015-12-162018-05-18
62steveh5102016-01-202018-04-24
63mindset5072005-03-182008-09-12
64ctaboir4902003-09-232014-07-08
65PaRaD0xx4752010-03-062014-05-28
66nowis4742015-12-16today
67glisignoli4692016-07-302015-01-13
68ImJasonH4682007-08-122015-12-08
69gwyn4672008-12-192013-06-03
70thakanator4672015-12-222015-12-15
71Shawn4662004-11-212015-01-31
72arthack4642015-12-212015-12-08
73jspeed4602016-04-262018-05-20
74richard4472004-04-292015-09-05
75SmashFan20054462015-12-112017-07-26
76quervo4462016-01-052018-05-17
77k24442015-12-082017-05-30
78Eldak4442016-05-132015-10-20
79Tsingi4442015-12-242017-03-18
80marmoset4432003-02-272018-05-19
81rhe74402015-12-172015-12-15
82gillbates4392015-12-112017-05-21
83Theta4392015-12-142015-12-13
84MetalSwan864362015-12-132016-12-10
85thewumpus4342015-12-182015-11-28
86felix4332003-04-082016-03-11
87Vampy4312006-05-262011-12-28
88mr0t4302015-12-172017-03-28
89bez4302015-12-302018-05-22
90YumYum4272011-12-132015-12-09
91Vysar4222016-02-082018-05-18
92Tengukami4202015-12-09today
93oatmeal4192015-12-152018-05-19
94elenmirie4182015-12-082017-06-30
95MoxThuring4162015-12-192018-05-07
96Fletchius4152016-02-11today
97DeathRobin4142015-12-212018-05-22
98Nockpoint4122016-02-202017-12-30
99lcl4112015-12-172017-02-11
100acullum4102015-12-202015-12-20
101moll4032007-07-072015-01-20
102Leevi4022016-03-152015-11-28
103MissLucy4022015-12-162016-04-16
104pugman4012016-09-152017-12-18
105SlipperyJim4002015-12-162015-12-07
106lubiekoty3992016-12-172015-11-10
107Congressma3982004-02-202008-03-02
108ksw3972016-11-082018-05-16
109Dufus3952007-04-062015-09-29
110Ackbladder3952015-12-302015-10-31
111shizztastic3932018-05-10today
112huskerdont3922016-03-262018-04-02
113heliogabal3922004-11-182015-11-10
114Tariru3902018-04-292015-07-29
115augmented4th3902008-03-212013-10-08
116Lukano3882002-01-112011-05-10
117needler3882018-05-02today
118knnn3882004-11-162015-06-30
119firemonkey3862005-01-222017-06-29
120menche3852015-12-08today
121Kivla3842015-12-162016-06-16
122pjppp3792016-02-132018-05-20
123woggle3782004-08-232015-07-21
124Haggard3762016-02-132014-07-24
125Eisengrim3752004-09-172016-08-08
126walls3742016-02-112015-01-22
127ARFwashere3722016-01-012015-06-25
128da0ratz3722015-12-192015-12-22
129gelrath3712015-12-092015-12-10
130JMarieStanton3692015-12-092018-04-26
131Luthor3682015-12-182016-06-10
132Seadart3672015-12-092016-03-23
133workcam3662016-04-132018-05-23
134joshk3622003-08-032014-12-30
135SabreJon3622009-11-192013-04-10
136zzyzx3612009-06-042017-12-31
137BEHiker57W3582015-12-192018-05-23
138Kayos3582015-12-082018-02-18
139MaxPower3572018-05-052018-05-23
140nisinirvana3562008-03-222014-09-11
141Maud3552004-07-112015-11-01
142rorre3492018-04-282015-12-07
143Mandevil3482016-09-262018-04-23
144witzl3462006-04-052018-04-01
145embers3432006-01-282007-09-07
146neutron3372007-02-152015-08-19
147BilldaCat3372018-04-302018-05-22
148DianaFury3362003-09-052009-11-22
149koitsu3362003-11-232017-10-10
150sea3352015-12-112015-12-11
151Garreth3352016-01-312015-12-06
152lurchy3332015-12-202015-12-12
153okyada3332005-11-032013-11-28
154Stormy3302015-12-212015-11-17
155KitchiAmic3302004-11-112014-10-28
156Donna3292005-07-012008-12-19
157bethefawn3272016-08-202018-05-19
158nekoneko3262009-07-232012-12-26
159NetWalker3242015-12-17today
160bweir3242001-11-152008-12-10
161subliminalj3242016-11-042016-11-25
162thornhill3222003-08-132014-12-08
163Qhaz3202006-05-062015-10-03
164clburke3172005-01-302010-07-17
165Mongrel3162004-09-212009-05-23
166Archangel3152005-08-022008-07-13
167rakdoren3132015-12-182015-10-02
168zomGreg3122016-03-182015-12-21
169Fek3112015-12-082018-05-16
170nardo3092004-05-162007-11-12
171pinoles3082005-05-052015-12-09
172elektron3082015-12-092015-12-09
173IanKeith3072005-02-052015-11-13
174jeffblows3062016-04-152014-01-15
175zid3062016-04-202018-05-18
176Jerkwhistl3052005-06-162008-01-23
177rsarson3032015-12-262015-12-26
178thetick3032016-01-042015-10-04
179Eidolos3022005-07-052017-07-18
180GreenWolf3012006-10-312018-05-18
181morgium3002015-12-162016-01-27
182imadork3002015-12-222017-03-11
183Sisyphos3002005-10-212015-05-30
184MGN0012992015-12-102015-12-14
185hangar2982015-12-132015-01-01
186Havs2972016-01-132016-01-18
187mystranger2972007-01-112009-12-21
188Broken252972015-12-092017-10-09
189ninereeds2972015-12-312016-12-13
190Elron2962015-12-112015-12-12
191Unforgiven2962015-12-172015-11-26
192Slarty2952005-01-082012-07-19
193Crawldragon2952011-02-072017-06-02
194Jawn2942015-12-132015-08-09
195Maligan2922015-12-142015-11-26
196kten2922017-09-202014-02-12
197Mortuis2922006-01-032015-06-25
198Aapo2912016-01-202015-11-24
199KamakaziDude2912017-03-242015-10-06
200libertyy2902015-12-172013-07-09
201krechet2902015-12-172018-05-23
202Poffo2902005-11-302014-01-11
203FlatFace2882015-12-092015-11-24
204Hannu2882016-04-162013-11-18
205nremorse2882005-10-252009-07-17
206FireRuby2862008-05-182013-05-26
207koyaan2832004-12-132018-05-21
208Skizzler2822015-12-132015-12-13
209bjlevy342812015-12-192017-04-26
210Tuxie2802016-02-122011-06-04
211Jughead2802016-08-302017-08-28
212ydoc2792003-11-022007-09-08
213Tehanu2792009-01-232011-02-13
214Gilthir2772007-09-142015-09-18
215Nostradumbass2752015-12-302015-11-03
21627B62752004-11-282015-03-31
217tmrykr2752015-12-222018-02-21
218Wolfechu2732015-12-082016-06-19
219abenassi2732006-08-242015-12-01
220Legostein2722015-12-112015-10-30
221stribog2722016-10-272015-04-28
222lovepizza2722016-02-092018-01-15
223cps672712015-12-082018-05-22
224zlod2702016-02-242017-01-19
225jer2702004-11-152015-12-13
226Rocknar2682010-05-172012-03-16
227zynga2682015-12-172015-08-15
228Valkyre2672016-07-252013-09-23
229Spazm2672006-06-122017-03-24
230EricHerman2632015-12-192015-08-17
231Brocktoon2632010-05-042013-04-01
232sauvaigne2632016-02-042018-05-23
233cthulu2632015-12-162015-12-16
234wtfbbq2622008-09-032015-08-16
235Minizarbi2622018-05-012018-05-23
236mpa2612005-02-212010-12-21
237btt2602005-09-022018-02-12
238404notfoun2602003-02-282008-01-06
239eXtarkYa2592009-07-252014-12-17
240ralphy2582005-05-132015-07-03
241mercury52582004-12-012010-12-14
242Adams2582016-01-062015-12-18
243a432582016-01-252016-10-19
244Nemtest2562010-04-012018-02-27
245Palis2562004-08-202012-08-02
246g0rky2552016-02-192018-03-07
247Nightsorrow2542018-04-292014-12-26
248Impglein2522016-01-162015-08-09
249Pici2522015-12-082015-12-11
250LemurUNC2512010-01-30today
251Battlehaven2512015-12-172014-06-10
252mosen2512016-06-102018-05-16
253Averin2502006-12-032015-08-14
254Hookshot2492015-12-112017-10-30
255dative2482006-06-242013-12-27
256assistantBKR2482016-11-262018-05-22
257Sebbe2472003-10-262017-12-27
258PsyMar2472005-09-152018-03-24
259Jacruth2462016-10-262015-12-04
260Hydro2462015-12-092015-09-09
261ecker2462007-02-112014-06-16
262Zib2452015-12-282015-12-16
263Torsktrynet2452008-03-202013-08-01
264mab2452004-02-122009-05-16
265Vodalus2452016-12-252016-06-04
266michelmartinet2452018-05-012015-11-29
267devloop2442015-12-252011-04-22
268jvittands2432004-03-222012-11-24
269dimka2432007-09-162014-03-17
270Enkindle232432018-05-10today
271obama2422008-02-032015-01-04
272anselmus2412005-10-152014-06-30
273ablotial2412006-12-122014-12-27
274lf522412016-01-042018-05-21
275kingsal2412015-12-082015-05-14
276trunk2412005-08-252008-03-20
277oh62402015-12-08today
278squirrel1002402011-06-152015-06-04
279VicViper2402008-06-102015-07-31
280kaizersoze2402018-04-302018-05-23
281DrPotato2392003-11-042005-12-25
282luvnatto2392016-01-072017-06-10
283edmu52c2382010-08-132015-10-28
284cow92382008-07-142015-08-30
285Atomicjoy2382015-12-202015-12-16
286free2372006-09-232010-07-10
287perspire2362003-10-292016-04-02
288goros2362012-03-082014-11-07
289MaryHadALittle2352015-12-092015-11-25
290webby2342004-09-242011-01-19
291ShadowYui2332011-07-192015-08-06
292Rast2332004-04-052014-07-12
293codehappy2332009-04-232015-03-09
294Skyp2332003-12-292017-11-17
295csundbom22322015-12-162018-05-21
296jtn1232322005-01-162015-08-16
297TheGame202312007-02-042013-10-27
298Rokker2312016-04-04today
299jessek2312015-12-212015-10-28
300coplate2312015-12-112018-05-20
301Grumny2302015-12-162018-01-25
302asododsteel2292016-09-082017-09-04
303Tangles2292015-12-082016-06-02
304kflowers2292005-09-202008-05-19
305lieutar2292003-09-142011-12-04
306inlawBiker2282015-12-212015-12-20
307soze2272004-01-182015-10-27
308dyspept0r2272016-01-122015-12-15
309shabadoo992262009-12-032014-06-18
310frozencemetery2262015-12-092017-11-23
311glucose2242006-07-052014-01-07
312h2g22242018-04-30today
313rustmonster2232016-12-18today
314Timbo2232016-03-272014-08-16
315merlincore2232004-10-202008-01-22
316beholder2232015-12-172018-05-23
317faux2232006-05-272009-02-01
318linJason2222015-12-102015-10-13
319Calamarain2212006-04-112014-12-13
320bongio2212003-10-142014-02-11
321snowy2212016-01-222015-10-10
322motm2202015-12-162017-01-02
323Xaphania2202006-03-062017-05-28
324Ebonair2202008-07-012015-03-10
325Majuk2202007-11-062014-05-02
3267000611inb2202016-04-042016-06-14
327Aleron2192015-12-152018-05-21
328D34dlyD34dly2192010-07-102015-05-03
329dlwoodman2192006-04-102011-05-13
330Erokh2192004-11-252013-04-07
331Fyr2192011-11-182018-02-23
332mars2192003-10-152018-01-30
333Bishness2182008-09-132011-01-29
334NotPici2182011-01-162012-06-06
335buzzwang2182003-10-122017-08-18
336simonc19672182002-10-032017-05-22
337Dogmaw2172008-09-152009-08-12
338404Error2172015-12-162018-02-02
339syman2172015-12-172018-01-01
340HanClinto2162015-12-252013-09-09
341hazpaz2162005-01-072010-05-08
342RoundRobin2162018-05-022015-08-06
343ContraDuck2152005-06-212009-01-18
344gofrfie2152015-12-132016-08-31
345Slanderer2152005-11-252015-08-26
346augmentedfourth2152015-12-152015-11-25
347PaRaD0xxR2142015-12-082015-12-03
348tower2142015-12-162016-08-04
349solidsnail2132015-12-092009-10-19
350sylphie2132005-09-262010-12-15
351MrSnide2122010-08-152015-02-01
352dingo2112007-02-182017-02-28
353kcostell2112018-04-292018-05-22
354pikapika2102016-10-282018-04-29
355xPaikix2102018-04-282018-05-23
356Prowler2092018-04-282018-05-21
357jtn2092009-10-212014-05-26
358Galdor2092017-09-142013-06-08
359Muffington2092016-06-182018-04-27
360maximk2092008-04-262013-12-05
361Liara2092007-07-232010-02-25
362jbmigel2082005-06-122012-11-11
363Aiku2082006-12-312013-04-13
364Demonia2082008-07-082015-12-27
365the88kod2082015-12-292017-02-15
366Myrddin2072001-10-312017-12-02
367Sangammon2072004-10-182009-10-09
368Aleister2072004-10-112012-06-13
369Yui2072004-02-252006-12-24
370gayjesus2062016-03-132017-09-01
371ScottishPi2062003-09-012008-02-02
372Violist2062004-02-242015-12-09
373reticulate2062015-12-122018-05-21
374dpmdpm2062015-12-152018-05-17
375goast2062017-06-14today
376Quashie2062009-08-182014-04-21
377Danirijeka2052005-12-122015-09-23
378Nixtarma2052016-01-042018-04-01
379Oedheimer2052006-09-242015-09-17
380butterbear2052003-12-25today
381Zac4562052016-02-282015-08-05
382Psychotc2052016-12-212014-11-27
383mickeyspoo2052002-10-222011-08-09
384Lurchtoke2042008-03-282009-07-14
385Tenaya2032007-03-212009-07-04
386PJ2032015-12-202016-07-27
387dingledork2032016-06-072017-09-12
388Managwa2032016-01-112015-02-12
389Rassilon2022007-02-232014-02-03
390scorchgeek2022015-12-102015-12-11
391aaronl2022001-10-242015-02-28
392raii2022007-08-152012-05-16
393norton2012007-08-142017-08-21
394Ariadne2012006-11-052010-10-28
395renton2002015-12-082016-06-28
396maxmaxmaxmaxmax2002017-10-27today
397Qvazzler2002017-02-072010-10-20
398Inkhoof2002012-08-032014-04-14
399samotnik1992010-09-302015-10-16
400grmph1992010-12-172013-08-14
401tarkesus1992015-12-172017-08-22
402nprosser1992018-05-102018-05-20
403Quietust1992003-08-302014-11-28
404darel1982008-06-132014-12-03
405piper281982016-05-272015-07-02
406TruePikachu1982011-08-252017-06-24
407khiijol1982018-04-292018-05-23
408ppi1972018-05-03today
409sunreon1972008-06-162014-10-19
410yvm1972016-04-30today
411clownbaby1972015-12-102015-01-17
412bydo1962015-12-102015-11-26
413Krine1962005-09-072015-10-23
414RStoppable1962011-05-062013-08-19
415scytalle1952005-12-312007-09-12
416Nymoen1952015-12-232018-05-03
417grokgov1952015-12-202015-08-08
418graa1942007-04-012014-12-14
419Kleedrac1942002-01-112010-07-25
420Ch0Hag1932007-05-052017-07-06
421Xaris1932010-02-032013-04-28
422perlzealot1922003-11-292014-10-01
423escalated1922003-10-172016-10-09
424DGMavn1912016-02-082015-09-25
425NuSlayer1902007-03-012017-05-27
426Roadhead1902007-06-282014-07-23
427LuvNatto1902008-11-052009-10-17
428Minimiscience1892016-05-172017-12-05
429tito1892016-03-152017-01-13
430Fenix1892006-09-222008-05-13
431fontpolice1892005-12-032014-10-08
432elint1892007-06-222015-05-15
433anteater1882004-06-142015-10-11
434Netrarc1882007-08-202015-02-04
435soundnfury1882018-05-132018-05-21
436Rungekutta131882015-12-182016-07-20
437Matgen1872018-04-302018-05-14
438Tifa1872011-01-012013-06-10
439senorpoint1872007-02-052008-03-02
440Imrir1862015-12-202017-01-07
441gentlemanapol1862008-05-062015-01-02
442AlphaQ1862016-02-132015-10-17
443Bearhobag1852016-01-132015-09-13
444Racoontje1852004-05-232009-11-25
445Nobbs1852015-12-312018-04-27
446dost1852009-12-232013-06-16
447scottk1842002-05-012004-09-07
448Dak1842018-04-302018-05-22
449gargarismo1832016-03-262015-10-16
450adamsies1832017-01-062015-01-17
451HarmathZsolt1832015-12-13today
452Kazimuth1822017-01-042015-06-06
453Kawu771822016-06-262015-02-21
454ArgonSloth1822008-01-122009-03-29
455gerster1822002-03-252014-02-14
456GeneralAsmodeus1822016-05-272015-09-15
457dkintheuk1822016-03-292018-05-17
458Gorgash1812015-05-232016-09-07
459raxolotl1812009-03-102011-06-17
460Raeven01802015-12-09today
461Zwanth1802003-08-182014-05-01
462Albigensia1802016-03-142017-08-10
4632dot7181792015-12-082015-12-05
464Lettuce1792015-12-102018-02-23
465weziman1792015-12-082015-12-16
466ambclams1792009-07-302015-02-20
467djsmiley2k1782007-09-042015-10-23
468lem0n1782008-07-132015-09-16
469Sigh1782015-12-082015-12-08
470LeeBee1782015-12-162016-01-22
471Mouseferatu1782015-12-162015-12-16
472robqert1782008-05-302009-10-07
473allanb31772010-03-252012-09-24
474petervaz1772009-01-062015-05-26
475mdesroch21772015-12-192015-12-17
476Divvyx21772005-10-152007-09-23
477stinking1772015-12-212015-12-20
478pesar1772015-12-182016-12-09
479Socarys1772005-10-242014-04-28
480anarchrist1762016-11-032015-07-28
481Ronin891762005-09-172012-07-07
482triteron1762015-12-222015-07-20
483quinnr1762015-12-092017-06-05
484stthP1752012-04-062014-03-11
485sterling1752015-12-222014-12-17
486rockwalker1752008-10-052014-04-07
487Handrocles1752007-08-312013-03-08
488wolfeh1752016-08-152016-08-25
489octoroon1752008-07-082015-03-20
490Ahuitzotl1742016-01-242015-05-01
491rom1742004-03-312012-08-21
492leviathan1732003-10-022015-01-24
493hellstrom1732007-01-282011-06-10
494KingCaspian1732016-05-122015-07-27
495forkandwait1732009-12-102013-01-08
496Hothraxxa1732015-12-212016-06-29
497Miro1732007-05-312018-02-13
498mbxs1722015-12-242015-12-09
499DeathOnASt1722002-01-262007-07-30

This page last updated on 2018-05-24 18:40:29