alt.org

Player Activity in Days

Because the logfile only records the start and end date for each game, this table lists player activity in days; One game can count as two days of activity, if the start and end date are different.

RankPlayerActivityFirst Game StartLast Game End
1atorox59742019-05-112026-10-14
2merpish59372019-12-062026-10-14
3Anarchos34772026-05-052026-10-11
4Pneumatic29302019-05-132026-05-02
5ubiquity27602015-12-082026-10-13
6needler25012019-12-062026-10-14
7h2g224832019-05-092026-10-14
8pots16424192019-12-062026-04-15
9ksw23972026-05-132026-10-14
10Fletchius22702019-05-112026-05-12
11allanb18862018-04-292025-10-30
12efot17542018-05-052026-10-14
13rschaff17362026-05-042026-10-13
14Doran16952019-05-092026-03-16
15klindahl16852019-12-062024-08-07
16oatmeal16092019-05-112026-07-01
17DeathOnAStick15812018-04-282026-05-03
18heather15632019-05-122026-10-11
19Lia15352002-01-112026-03-11
20TeopoErwen15082019-05-112025-08-10
21goldspot14652019-05-112026-02-09
22WeerdBeard13462004-03-182015-12-31
23magnolian13172026-05-192026-10-14
24Eben13122015-12-162026-04-02
25DiePARTEI13012018-04-292026-02-27
26nowis12732018-04-292026-10-14
27geegz12712019-05-192026-04-21
28Raisse12632015-12-082017-06-30
29shizztastic12432018-05-102026-05-12
30rudi11932026-05-042026-10-14
31Eymerich11802026-05-052026-10-14
32OldGuy11602019-12-062026-05-28
33Stroller11422004-02-222018-08-10
34mangotiger11232015-12-102026-01-31
35brothers11172005-05-152026-03-04
36winchester7311092019-12-072018-07-19
37mpieter10922026-05-052026-10-14
38mobx10762019-05-122015-12-14
39stth10532008-07-212015-12-26
40scottfree10462015-12-182017-03-31
41inlawBiker10442019-05-112015-12-20
42ccarlyle10352019-12-062024-05-30
43spontiff10022015-12-142017-06-10
44Thyra9872004-11-262026-04-02
45walls9862026-05-112026-10-09
46Grogster9792015-12-292015-12-07
47workcam9672019-05-122025-12-11
48sshropsh9522019-06-212017-03-19
49michelmartinet9272019-05-122026-10-14
50mwm112359242026-05-042026-10-14
51Enkindle239142018-05-102026-04-30
52Prowler9112019-05-092026-05-03
53Sluggoman9102019-12-062026-05-11
54Staengia9062026-05-062026-10-13
55leogorerd8932019-12-072026-05-10
56maxmaxmaxmaxmax8762019-12-062025-11-08
57pjm8702018-04-302024-12-19
58PrayingWolf8672019-05-112026-10-14
59wingnut5838482019-12-062023-02-19
60GreenWolf8442019-05-132026-02-18
61jspeed8242019-05-112026-05-14
62RR90008222019-05-132026-05-28
63fated8182005-02-052025-06-08
64SmashFan20058062015-12-112026-04-15
65quervo8012019-12-122016-06-07
66dgoddard7992019-05-212015-11-13
67thrashcardiom7992026-05-192026-10-06
68Mushroomi7942015-12-132026-10-09
69Tedankhamen7942015-12-172016-05-24
70spangloe7872004-07-162010-04-01
71comptril7702015-12-102026-01-23
72marmoset7672003-02-272026-10-13
73ultor7362004-01-042026-04-30
74AcEkim7342019-05-132026-07-15
75thakanator7332019-12-092025-09-08
76sauvaigne7292005-06-222021-04-19
77Wonderin7202015-12-172017-06-08
78Roke7152005-03-182026-04-30
79Kolob687072015-12-172015-12-16
80stenno6932019-05-092015-12-05
81rhe76912019-05-112025-08-03
82Nobbs6902019-12-072026-04-23
83adh1236892020-12-192025-04-01
84thewumpus6802019-12-072026-08-28
85BilldaCat6742005-05-232026-05-01
86Tengukami6632019-05-112026-04-05
87Gently6622021-06-072026-05-05
88KraJa6612026-05-162026-10-12
89Mythos6572026-05-142026-05-01
90PhiJ6572015-12-242015-02-01
91mudan6522019-10-202026-05-01
92liberty6512003-04-082023-09-21
93bose6502015-12-172015-12-21
94JustinU6482019-05-112022-08-12
95BEHiker57W6472018-05-072018-07-25
96eipi06462019-12-082021-09-11
97iab6452026-05-052026-05-05
98Zarquil6422006-01-292015-06-11
99SubG6372015-12-222018-05-17
100trythisone6352026-05-122026-10-11
101rustmonster6312019-12-082018-08-04
102Albigensia6282019-12-062017-08-10
103TedP6272003-09-112015-07-09
104djve6252005-06-162012-09-07
105bez6202019-12-102016-12-08
106Cheeta6202016-01-202025-05-14
107Featheta6202016-04-082015-05-12
108zem6192003-10-222026-01-19
109whoisit6132019-12-062017-10-02
110Okervalley6132019-05-132023-11-16
111gillbates6092005-05-182017-05-21
112mvanity6072015-12-102026-05-18
113xle6012019-05-092026-06-27
114Wooble6002015-12-082025-06-03
115Havs6002026-05-042026-05-02
116Mortuis5992019-06-262026-04-05
117Kwijibo46865982026-05-042026-10-14
118BaghwanB5982018-05-082015-12-07
119Nestorix5972026-05-052026-05-05
120ButtonHitter5962026-05-042026-05-03
121pugman5912026-05-042026-05-03
122Vysar5772019-05-112025-11-23
123Koeranen5742020-10-222024-03-21
124ericharm5702019-12-062026-04-05
125Dark75682016-01-182026-02-05
126ARFwashere5662019-12-132026-10-11
127Unforgiven5642005-06-232026-10-12
128netrom5642022-02-062024-06-03
129zzyzx5602009-06-042017-12-31
130Skullivan5592019-12-082016-12-19
131arthack5582015-12-212025-10-16
132goast5562019-12-112021-11-01
133Pryon5542004-05-182024-09-03
134Nightsorrow5542018-04-292014-12-26
135steveh5522019-06-072026-09-30
136ccritter5482019-05-162018-06-09
137jwm5462015-12-132026-01-23
138rjhill585462011-12-022015-08-10
139augmentedfourth5452026-05-052026-10-14
140gelrath5402015-12-092015-12-10
141Lettuce5382019-12-062026-05-07
142menche5372019-05-092018-08-14
143cstaub675342016-06-152015-10-18
144Eisengrim5312004-09-172026-10-11
145krechet5292019-05-142026-10-05
146Eldak5252019-05-112026-02-10
147schistosomatic5252019-05-142026-10-12
148Lanfaedhe5242026-05-042026-05-01
149Nockpoint5212019-12-142017-12-30
150felix5202003-04-082016-03-11
151Fiver5202005-01-042025-08-29
152Psychotc5182019-12-232026-04-27
153Askani5172021-01-192023-02-16
154bonnien5162019-05-112026-10-13
155Loial5162026-05-052026-10-14
156Barrb5152026-05-042026-10-14
157reticulate5122019-12-072026-02-14
158mindset5072005-03-182008-09-12
159DaveT5052026-05-042026-05-03
160DeathRobin5042018-05-132017-11-10
161Ackbladder5032019-05-112026-05-05
162FlatFace5012015-12-092026-01-29
163lurchy4992015-12-202015-12-12
164glisignoli4992019-07-222026-09-21
165recuerdo4942026-05-212026-10-05
166kaizersoze4922018-04-302018-04-02
167zomGreg4922019-12-092026-04-05
168pjppp4922019-05-142026-01-04
169richard4912004-04-292024-07-24
170ctaboir4902003-09-232014-07-08
171MaxPower4902018-05-052015-12-26
172lsf19684872019-05-122026-07-31
173Hareimo4832026-05-092026-05-01
174Daegond4822019-12-062018-04-09
175lcl4812015-12-172017-02-11
176Oldest14802019-12-082021-06-06
177ImJasonH4772019-07-132024-10-22
178PaRaD0xx4752010-03-062014-05-28
179scarbellyfoghor4742020-05-072022-09-28
180moo224732019-05-122019-05-03
181pinoles4712005-05-052015-12-09
182k24702026-05-042026-05-04
183ironrat4702026-05-042026-05-03
184LemurUNC4702020-01-022026-08-02
185Elron4682019-12-072015-12-12
186Mukaikubo4672019-05-102025-11-24
187gwyn4672008-12-192013-06-03
188Shawn4662004-11-212015-01-31
189SlipperyJim4612015-12-162026-05-23
190Ysobel4592018-04-302026-05-01
191da0ratz4562019-12-152026-09-06
192Tsingi4552005-02-092017-03-18
193Tariru4542018-04-292015-07-29
194munterplant4472019-12-062026-08-21
195trppr4452019-12-072026-10-11
196mrpurkeri4432019-12-082026-02-24
197libertyy4412019-05-152026-07-14
198acullum4402015-12-202026-06-23
199Theta4392015-12-142015-12-13
200mr0t4372015-12-172017-03-28
201Vampy4372006-05-262023-06-16
202MetalSwan864362015-12-132016-12-10
203Khalreg4352019-05-112024-09-03
204Brennus4352026-08-202026-08-08
205knnn4342004-11-162015-06-30
206SabreJon4312019-06-182013-04-10
207zynga4272015-12-172015-08-15
208YumYum4272011-12-132015-12-09
209Minizarbi4262018-05-012018-07-24
210library4242019-12-082026-06-02
211ninereeds4242019-05-182026-02-20
212elenmirie4222015-12-082017-06-30
213Spelric4222019-05-132026-05-04
214Shruner4222026-05-052026-10-14
215Sonichu4212022-11-062024-12-01
216lostit4192026-05-042026-10-05
217Terpander4172019-12-072026-10-11
218MoxThuring4162015-12-192018-05-07
219Leevi4152016-03-152015-11-28
220Dufus4142020-06-062015-09-29
221yasdy4132026-05-042026-10-14
222MrSpike4112019-05-112024-08-19
223beholder4112019-05-142018-05-20
224Legostein4112020-01-042026-07-12
225billum4102019-05-122023-12-28
226dpmdpm4102019-12-102015-12-08
227Haggard4072019-05-162014-07-24
228woggle4062004-08-232026-05-03
229Seadart4042015-12-092026-02-11
230stribog4042019-09-212026-04-19
231Fek4032018-04-282015-12-05
232moll4032007-07-072015-01-20
233MissLucy4022015-12-162016-04-16
234mosen4002019-05-162018-08-05
235Garreth4002016-01-312026-03-11
236huskerdont3992019-08-072018-04-02
237lubiekoty3992016-12-172015-11-10
238Congressma3982004-02-202008-03-02
239assistantBKR3982018-08-092022-05-27
240Ufbert3982022-05-182024-02-26
241firemonkey3972005-01-222017-06-29
242Ellimere3972019-05-122014-04-08
243OutpostOmega53962016-01-052026-08-16
244Spazm3962006-06-122026-04-18
245RR90013952019-05-132026-05-28
246ppi3942019-05-112024-03-03
247ralphy3932005-05-132026-03-12
248heliogabal3922004-11-182015-11-10
249augmented4th3902008-03-212013-10-08
250rorre3892018-04-282025-06-24
251ptaff3892015-12-102025-12-30
252Lukano3882002-01-112011-05-10
253jgb3882019-05-102026-04-29
254IanCurtis3882026-05-06today
255zlod3882019-05-142017-01-19
256lordthingy3862015-12-082026-04-30
257yvm3852019-05-142026-05-06
258Gandelf3842004-11-262021-06-07
259JMarieStanton3832015-12-092018-04-26
260Kayos3812015-12-082018-02-18
261MeWoden3802019-12-072026-04-30
262Skyp3792003-12-292025-12-29
263vr0p3792019-12-082025-07-31
264lovepizza3772019-12-082018-01-15
265nethackguy3772019-12-082025-12-29
266ghigo3752026-06-032026-04-20
267bethefawn3742019-05-112018-05-19
268mcfro3742015-12-132026-04-22
269kmoxley3732026-05-052026-05-05
270Zhyrek3732019-12-112026-10-07
271nmlkj3722026-06-222026-10-13
272subliminalj3722018-08-132016-11-25
273Stef753702026-05-042026-10-14
274Kivla3692005-05-262016-06-16
275Luthor3692015-12-182016-06-10
276jer3682004-11-152025-03-24
277Aapo3672016-01-202026-03-25
278joshk3652003-08-032014-12-30
279NONOmaster3652015-12-092018-08-21
280anarchrist3652026-07-012026-06-30
281NetWalker3622015-12-172018-08-08
282Valkyre3622026-10-022026-10-06
283Matgen3612018-04-302018-07-12
284mcowper3592019-12-092026-10-09
285DoomChicken3582019-12-142026-03-04
286Battlehaven3572015-12-172024-11-06
287truculent3562015-12-142015-12-10
288nisinirvana3562008-03-222014-09-11
289Maud3552004-07-112015-11-01
290imadork3552015-12-222018-11-03
291GemOfWonder3532021-07-042023-07-07
292jackbunny3522018-04-302016-07-12
293crunchbubba3522020-02-102026-09-04
294weirdharold3522026-07-042026-07-04
295nprosser3512019-05-092026-05-11
296xyzyxx3512019-12-062026-05-05
297jtn3512026-08-082026-10-12
298witzl3492006-04-052018-04-01
299Mandevil3482016-09-262018-04-23
300Broken253462015-12-092017-10-09
301Qhaz3452026-05-092026-03-23
302sea3442015-12-112026-01-06
303embers3432006-01-282007-09-07
304cps673412015-12-082017-06-30
305Rokker3412018-05-152024-11-16
306Hannu3402019-05-182018-06-21
307csundbom23392018-04-302015-12-08
308Stormy3392015-12-212015-11-17
309darcy19john3382026-05-052026-05-05
310DianaFury3372003-09-052009-11-22
311KitchiAmic3372004-11-112026-03-06
312Simokon3372019-05-112018-05-26
313neutron3372007-02-152015-08-19
314koitsu3352003-11-232017-10-10
315azaros3352019-05-212024-03-20
316ablotial3352020-06-072025-01-20
317MGN0013332015-12-102015-12-14
318okyada3332005-11-032013-11-28
319Mannaz3322020-02-022024-11-01
320Donna3292005-07-012008-12-19
321TiredTait3292015-12-092026-03-20
322Tuxie3282026-05-042026-05-04
323Loggers3272026-08-202026-08-20
324spiridion3262019-05-112018-06-09
325Atomicjoy3262015-12-202026-05-23
326nekoneko3262009-07-232012-12-26
327bweir3242001-11-152008-12-10
328jrmann1003232019-12-062026-07-21
329morgium3232019-05-162018-11-04
330jankins3232019-12-182018-04-23
331thornhill3222003-08-132014-12-08
332Maligan3222015-12-142025-05-25
333davidone3212005-05-232025-12-28
334Roetschreck3202026-05-092026-05-09
335Daltwisney3202026-06-102026-10-14
336Quietust3192003-08-302026-10-14
337g0rky3192019-12-132018-03-07
338clburke3172005-01-302010-07-17
339cwong333172026-06-172026-10-13
340Zac4563172016-02-282025-11-03
341butterbear3162003-12-252015-12-12
342Mongrel3162004-09-212009-05-23
343grompp3162019-05-132026-04-21
344Archangel3152005-08-022008-07-13
345PJ3152015-12-202016-07-27
346lf523152018-05-212026-02-05
347rakdoren3142015-12-182025-06-17
348Agustine233142019-06-012025-06-13
349spleen3132004-12-082025-01-02
350elektron3132015-12-092015-12-09
351IanKeith3112005-02-052015-11-13
352Atrocia3112026-06-082018-01-25
353tarkesus3102018-05-012018-06-20
354Wotkins3102019-12-182025-09-05
355nardo3092004-05-162007-11-12
356zid3092018-05-182014-07-01
357fooey3082019-12-272018-06-03
358trwyth3072015-12-102026-04-09
359koyaan3062004-12-132026-10-10
360ShadowYui3062026-05-042026-04-01
361jeffblows3062016-04-152014-01-15
362Jerkwhistl3052005-06-162008-01-23
363phouchg3052019-12-092017-08-19
364Wolfechu3042005-07-082016-06-19
365groeloe3042026-05-082026-04-26
366rsarson3032015-12-262015-12-26
367thetick3032016-01-042015-10-04
368CapnFancyPantz3032022-03-252026-10-14
369Eidolos3022005-07-052017-07-18
370Rungekutta133022019-06-062016-07-20
371xPaikix3012018-04-282026-05-04
372misifus3002019-05-142025-07-09
373anselmus3002005-10-152014-06-30
374Sisyphos3002005-10-212015-05-30
375Hookshot2982015-12-112017-10-30
376hangar2982015-12-132015-01-01
377Brixius2982021-12-022023-08-11
378marzhikh2972026-05-102026-10-11
379piper282972020-02-142024-06-11
380mystranger2972007-01-112009-12-21
381Slarty2962005-01-082012-07-19
382coplate2952015-12-112015-12-06
383Crawldragon2952011-02-072017-06-02
384Jawn2942015-12-132015-08-09
385HarmathZsolt2942015-12-132016-06-29
386herovit2942026-05-102026-04-19
387mukundan3142942019-05-172026-04-23
388Vodalus2932019-12-212026-10-10
389KamakaziDude2932018-07-022015-10-06
390pakka2922026-05-042026-10-10
391snowy2922026-05-072026-05-07
392kten2922017-09-202014-02-12
393jmoxrox2902026-05-092026-05-05
394Poffo2902005-11-302014-01-11
395EricHerman2892026-05-042026-05-04
396ZaphodB2892018-06-202018-04-16
397racquetabuse2892026-08-212026-02-11
398nremorse2882005-10-252009-07-17
399oh62872018-05-062018-06-30
400bjlevy342872020-06-052017-04-26
401FireRuby2862008-05-182013-05-26
402Skizzler2852015-12-132015-12-13
403Homage2852018-05-152026-05-01
40427B62842004-11-282015-03-31
405bismatum2842016-01-022026-09-11
406mmoreno802832015-12-222016-09-15
407KyivKyiv2832023-03-142024-03-24
408susan2822019-05-112026-03-31
409tmrykr2822015-12-222018-08-03
410obama2822019-07-062024-08-29
411Jughead2812016-08-302017-08-28
412ydoc2792003-11-022007-09-08
413beman2792026-07-222026-04-12
414Tehanu2792009-01-232011-02-13
415cthulu2782019-05-142015-12-16
416Nostradumbass2772015-12-302015-11-03
417abenassi2772006-08-242015-12-01
418Gilthir2772007-09-142015-09-18
419dedal2762019-12-102026-10-14
420Sangammon2752004-10-182026-05-27
421mracich2752019-12-162026-06-10
422Adams2752019-06-062015-12-18
423mercury52742004-12-012022-11-08
424Squidlow2742026-05-04today
425Impglein2742026-07-272026-07-27
426jbhappy2732019-12-072026-05-02
427greengrass2732026-05-052026-10-14
428Dylgear2732019-05-112025-07-12
429zste2732026-05-142026-04-24
430Irestine2732018-05-242025-03-14
431ParsnipChicken2732021-02-082026-05-03
432tweekeroo2732021-02-112022-12-26
433diffl2722019-12-062021-12-29
434GrmlyFndsh2722017-03-212014-08-09
435vevais2712018-05-022019-03-16
436MrFred2712019-12-142020-10-05
437Myawrq2702018-05-012023-10-03
438Ravenslayer2692015-12-082026-03-01
439Dak2692018-04-302025-12-05
440jvanheel2692026-05-082026-05-08
441beran2682005-02-082025-09-01
442Rocknar2682010-05-172012-03-16
443randompickle2672019-05-132026-10-12
444Kvylt2662015-12-162025-11-29
445HanClinto2642005-08-252024-02-10
446wtfbbq2642019-05-312015-08-16
447superoo20002642019-09-282025-04-25
448eXtarkYa2642009-07-252024-06-02
449Squishy2632003-10-102015-12-21
450THEGOAT2632018-04-302023-09-26
451Goron2632019-05-212026-08-18
452Brocktoon2632010-05-042013-04-01
453asododsteel2622026-05-072026-05-03
454Cevn2622018-05-062018-06-13
455mpa2612005-02-212010-12-21
456Jeroenix2612026-05-062026-05-04
457Sparky72612020-11-232024-12-19
458404notfoun2602003-02-282008-01-06
459btt2602005-09-022018-02-12
460maecenus2592015-12-212025-10-20
461hakoMike2592015-12-112026-01-21
462a432582016-01-252016-10-19
463mikew9992572019-12-122025-03-04
464blocktheforehead2572018-05-172025-11-23
465jackDoe2572026-07-292025-07-24
466Palis2562004-08-202012-08-02
467Pici2562015-12-082015-12-11
468AlphaQ2562019-06-302015-10-17
469Nemtest2562010-04-012018-02-27
470norton2552020-03-142026-02-07
471jmcunx2542018-04-292025-12-10
472dingledork2542019-05-122025-12-28
473Aleron2542018-05-022025-11-14
474Rohain2532015-12-092026-08-28
475CodeMagic2532019-05-132024-09-14
476yeshua22532022-09-062025-02-04
477TheGame202512019-10-272024-04-05
478Averin2512006-12-032015-08-14
479iammat2512021-04-212023-06-17
480Sebbe2502003-10-262017-12-27
481tower2502005-08-262016-08-04
482devloop2502015-12-252011-04-22
483foobarista2492018-05-082026-09-22
484Zib2492015-12-282015-12-16
485starly2492026-06-202025-12-21
486PaRaD0xxR2482019-05-112025-10-31
487PsyMar2482005-09-152018-03-24
488Danirijeka2482005-12-122025-07-14
489dative2482006-06-242013-12-27
490glucose2472026-08-102026-08-10
491Jacruth2472018-11-042015-12-04
492RoundRobin2462005-04-242015-08-06
493Hydro2462015-12-092015-09-09
494ecker2462007-02-112014-06-16
495mab2452004-02-122009-05-16
496Torsktrynet2452008-03-202013-08-01
497Tangles2442015-12-082025-06-30
498choedev2442026-05-042026-10-14
499grokgov2442019-07-012015-08-08
500jvittands2432004-03-222012-11-24

This page last updated on 2026-10-15 01:53:16